2017
2019
«
»
2018»33rd

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2018»Stage 4 (ITT) (Final)»Fiorano ModeneseMontegibbio(12.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
157+13:08137 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14200:19:2338.693
21+0:005 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky28Team Sky5120:27
0:27
37.815
324+3:5443 DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team31Movistar Team370:31
0:31
37.688
45+1:4432 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo50:40
0:40
37.406
52+0:2057 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo40:41
0:41
37.375
69+2:3437 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:45
0:45
37.252
74+1:444 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky20Team Sky2,,
0:45
37.252
829+5:0047 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team26Movistar Team10:46
0:46
37.221
93+1:0242 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team24Movistar Team0:52
0:52
37.037
1025+4:24113 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:52
37.037
1160+15:162 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky0:55
0:55
36.946
1252+10:4253 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:55
36.946
136+1:5176 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:56
0:56
36.916
1422+3:44162 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:59
0:59
36.825
1513+2:5013 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:02
1:02
36.735
1632+5:4841 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
1:02
36.735
1715+2:5471 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:03
1:03
36.705
1835+6:02144 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:04
1:04
36.675
1993+20:30134 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:04
36.675
2017+3:1531 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:06
1:06
36.615
2110+2:3693 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
1:06
36.615
2231+5:0145 VALLS RafaelMovistar Team30Movistar Team1:08
1:08
36.556
2327+4:50197 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:09
1:09
36.526
2420+3:41105 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:09
36.526
2521+3:44183 DUNBAR EddieAqua Blue Sport21Aqua Blue Sport1:12
1:12
36.437
2676+18:25101 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:12
36.437
2719+3:34131 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:14
1:14
36.378
2830+5:01186 WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport,,
1:14
36.378
2950+10:0854 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo,,
1:14
36.378
3011+2:49181 CHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport1:15
1:15
36.349
3118+3:25103 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo1:17
1:17
36.290
3258+13:4877 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
36.232
338+2:1424 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott1:20
1:20
36.203
3414+2:50163 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:22
1:22
36.145
3591+20:20114 MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
1:22
36.145
3662+15:5533 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:22
36.145
3744+7:32164 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:22
36.145
3886+19:4212 CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:23
1:23
36.116
3939+6:3615 CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
1:23
36.116
40110+23:59216 ORAM JamesOne Pro Cycling24One Pro Cycling1:28
1:28
35.971
4163+16:0175 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:29
1:29
35.942
42135+37:42115 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM33Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:32
1:32
35.857
4364+16:20116 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:33
1:33
35.828
4416+2:5866 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:36
1:36
35.743
4598+21:04176 ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:37
1:37
35.714
4649+8:55124 CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:38
1:38
35.686
477+1:5825 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott1:39
1:39
35.658
4812+2:5073 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:39
35.658
4934+5:52201 BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir1:40
1:40
35.629
5047+8:3874 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:42
1:42
35.573
5161+15:18221 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,
1:42
35.573
52133+36:33211 BAYLIS TomOne Pro Cycling22One Pro Cycling1:45
1:45
35.489
5356+13:08141 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:45
35.489
54121+28:5636 OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:45
35.489
55132+36:02136 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:46
1:46
35.461
5680+18:49212 DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling28One Pro Cycling,,
1:46
35.461
5799+21:09172 DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:48
1:48
35.405
5895+20:48193 GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
1:48
35.405
59130+33:3344 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team1:50
1:50
35.350
6026+4:45127 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:50
35.350
6155+12:20166 DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:50
35.350
6240+6:3787 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
1:50
35.350
6341+6:4492 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF1:52
1:52
35.294
6472+17:5021 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:52
35.294
6542+6:50167 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:53
1:53
35.266
66113+24:33142 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:54
1:54
35.239
6790+20:20135 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:55
1:55
35.211
6828+4:54122 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:59
1:59
35.101
6975+18:2235 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:01
2:01
35.047
7048+8:40165 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
2:01
35.047
7185+19:4183 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:03
2:03
34.992
7270+17:3714 MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:04
2:04
34.965
7359+14:2367 ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
2:04
34.965
7469+17:22215 MCCORMICK HaydenOne Pro Cycling24One Pro Cycling2:05
2:05
34.938
7584+19:2716 OWEN LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:06
2:06
34.911
76103+22:02234 JURADO Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:07
2:07
34.884
7751+10:39126 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:08
2:08
34.857
7833+5:48175 PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
2:08
34.857
7973+18:00232 FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
2:08
34.857
8096+20:56171 DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:09
2:09
34.830
8167+17:06184 KREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport30Aqua Blue Sport2:10
2:10
34.803
82105+23:0152 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo2:11
2:11
34.776
 83 1011+12:14111 DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:12
2:12
34.749
8482+19:023 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
2:12
34.749
8581+18:49177 WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:13
2:13
34.722
86123+29:00152 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:13
34.722
8746+8:13237 TIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
2:13
34.722
8874+18:21123 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:16
2:16
34.642
8945+8:0896 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
2:16
34.642
9083+19:1597 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF2:17
2:17
34.615
91106+23:1055 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo2:21
2:21
34.509
92119+28:29102 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo2:22
2:22
34.483
9323+3:5261 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
2:22
34.483
9465+16:35247 ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus24MsTina-Focus,,
2:22
34.483
9568+17:18154 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy2:23
2:23
34.456
96124+29:18205 STÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:23
34.456
97111+24:0356 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo2:24
2:24
34.430
9843+7:0881 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
2:24
34.430
9938+6:27121 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:25
2:25
34.404
10094+20:38223 LOGICA EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,
2:25
34.404
10177+18:2694 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
2:25
34.404
102114+25:22185 PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport24Aqua Blue Sport2:26
2:26
34.377
10389+20:18133 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:26
34.377
10488+20:1685 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:28
2:28
34.325
105116+26:01194 GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:29
2:29
34.299
10697+20:5734 KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
2:29
34.299
107128+31:54157 WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:29
34.299
108144+40:21242 DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus21MsTina-Focus2:30
2:30
34.273
109125+29:29217 WILLIAMS PeterOne Pro Cycling31One Pro Cycling,,
2:30
34.273
11066+16:556 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky2:34
2:34
34.169
11137+6:2491 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF2:35
2:35
34.143
11287+19:50132 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:36
2:36
34.117
113131+34:38206 TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir25Amore & Vita - Prodir2:37
2:37
34.091
11436+6:22174 MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
2:37
34.091
115100+21:22235 MAZZUCCO FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:39
2:39
34.039
116127+30:37151 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy2:40
2:40
34.014
117138+38:51195 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
2:40
34.014
11879+18:41143 GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:41
2:41
33.988
119151+45:28196 SCARTEZZINI MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:45
2:45
33.886
120118+28:01112 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:47
2:47
33.835
121152+45:58224 RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,
2:47
33.835
12253+11:1386 PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
2:47
33.835
123136+37:54153 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy2:51
2:51
33.733
124115+25:59187 WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport25Aqua Blue Sport,,
2:51
33.733
125101+21:331 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky24Team Sky2:52
2:52
33.708
126150+45:21213 KELLY JakeOne Pro Cycling23One Pro Cycling2:55
2:55
33.632
127139+39:16203 GABBURO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir24Amore & Vita - Prodir2:57
2:57
33.582
128134+37:09207 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:57
33.582
129122+28:59125 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:58
2:58
33.557
130102+21:5982 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:02
3:02
33.457
131104+22:5084 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:05
3:05
33.383
132153+46:42227 ZANARDINI AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo24Biesse Carrera Gavardo3:09
3:09
33.284
13378+18:33155 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:09
33.284
13471+17:4965 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:12
3:12
33.210
135108+23:2495 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF3:13
3:13
33.186
13692+20:28161 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20
3:20
33.015
137140+39:19156 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy3:23
3:23
32.943
138126+29:4546 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team25Movistar Team3:24
3:24
32.919
139142+39:48202 BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir3:30
3:30
32.775
140149+45:15173 SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:32
3:32
32.727
141109+23:49246 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoMsTina-Focus26MsTina-Focus3:45
3:45
32.421
142107+23:15106 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo3:47
3:47
32.374
143137+38:01233 ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:50
3:50
32.304
144117+27:4262 COLEDAN MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:54
3:54
32.212
145146+41:37191 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:57
3:57
32.143
146112+24:28226 SALVADOR EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo23Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:00
4:00
32.074
147129+32:13107 KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:00
32.074
148155+48:54245 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus22MsTina-Focus4:02
4:02
32.028
149145+41:1051 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo4:06
4:06
31.938
150141+39:23214 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsOne Pro Cycling25One Pro Cycling4:08
4:08
31.892
151143+40:20243 MARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus26MsTina-Focus4:32
4:32
31.359
152154+48:16222 ORLANDI FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo20Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:33
4:33
31.337
153120+28:4422 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott4:52
4:52
30.928
154148+42:04244 MARINI NicolasMsTina-Focus24MsTina-Focus4:57
4:57
30.822
155157+50:49146 CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:02
5:02
30.717
156156+49:22204 NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir23Amore & Vita - Prodir5:25
5:25
30.242
157147+41:49192 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:26
5:26
30.222
DNS182 PEDERSEN CasperAqua Blue Sport22Aqua Blue Sport-
OTL236 PEÑALVER ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:19
6:19
29.183
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-5 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky28Team Sky125100 10:12:36..
22-57 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo85700:20
0:20
..
33-42 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team24Movistar Team70501:02
1:02
..
47▲34 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky20Team Sky60361:44
1:44
..
58▲332 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo5028,,
1:44
..
65▼176 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40241:51
1:51
..
74▼325 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott35201:58
1:58
..
86▼224 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott30182:14
2:14
..
916▲737 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo25162:34
2:34
..
1012▲293 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF20142:36
2:36
..
1114▲3181 CHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport15122:49
2:49
..
129▼373 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10102:50
2:50
..
1315▲213 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale58,,
2:50
..
1411▼3163 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert57,,
2:50
..
1517▲271 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec562:54
2:54
..
1610▼666 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia352:58
2:58
..
1719▲231 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28Team LottoNL-Jumbo343:15
3:15
..
1818-103 FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo35Gazprom-RusVelo333:25
3:25
..
1920▲1131 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 323:34
3:34
..
2021▲1105 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo313:41
3:41
..
2122▲1183 DUNBAR EddieAqua Blue Sport21Aqua Blue Sport33:44
3:44
..
2223▲1162 DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,
3:44
..
2313▼1061 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:52
3:52
..
2426▲243 DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team31Movistar Team33:54
3:54
..
2527▲2113 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM34:24
4:24
..
2624▼2127 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:45
4:45
..
2728▲1197 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:50
4:50
..
2825▼3122 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:54
4:54
..
2936▲747 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team26Movistar Team5:00
5:00
..
3031▲1186 WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport27Aqua Blue Sport5:01
5:01
..
3133▲245 VALLS RafaelMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
5:01
..
3238▲641 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team5:48
5:48
..
3329▼4175 PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
5:48
..
3435▲1201 BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir5:52
5:52
..
3541▲6144 HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic29Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:02
6:02
..
3630▼6174 MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:22
6:22
..
3732▼591 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF6:24
6:24
..
3834▼4121 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:27
6:27
..
3943▲415 CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:36
6:36
..
4039▼187 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:37
6:37
..
4140▼192 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF6:44
6:44
..
4242-167 EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:50
6:50
..
4337▼681 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:08
7:08
..
4446▲2164 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:32
7:32
..
4544▼196 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF8:08
8:08
..
4645▼1237 TIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18968:13
8:13
..
4748▲174 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:38
8:38
..
4847▼1165 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:40
8:40
..
4949-124 CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:55
8:55
..
5052▲254 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo10:08
10:08
..
5151-126 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:39
10:39
..
5253▲153 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo10:42
10:42
..
5350▼386 PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:13
11:13
..
 54 54▼957111 DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:14
12:14
..
5555-166 DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:20
12:20
..
5656-141 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic13:08
13:08
..
5759▲2137 TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
13:08
..
5858-77 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:48
13:48
..
5957▼267 ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:23
14:23
..
6062▲22 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky15:16
15:16
..
6160▼1221 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo24Biesse Carrera Gavardo15:18
15:18
..
6265▲333 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:55
15:55
..
6364▲175 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:01
16:01
..
6467▲3116 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:20
16:20
..
6561▼4247 ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus24MsTina-Focus16:35
16:35
..
6663▼36 ROWE LukeTeam Sky28Team Sky16:55
16:55
..
6769▲2184 KREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport30Aqua Blue Sport17:06
17:06
..
6868-154 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy17:18
17:18
..
6970▲1215 MCCORMICK HaydenOne Pro Cycling24One Pro Cycling17:22
17:22
..
7072▲214 MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:37
17:37
..
7166▼565 MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:49
17:49
..
7274▲221 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott37Mitchelton-Scott17:50
17:50
..
7373-232 FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618:00
18:00
..
7477▲3123 REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:21
18:21
..
7578▲335 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:22
18:22
..
7684▲8101 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo18:25
18:25
..
7776▼194 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF18:26
18:26
..
7871▼7155 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy18:33
18:33
..
7975▼4143 GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic33Team Fortuneo - Samsic18:41
18:41
..
8082▲2212 DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling28One Pro Cycling18:49
18:49
..
8179▼2177 WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
18:49
..
8280▼23 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky22Team Sky19:02
19:02
..
8381▼297 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF25Bardiani - CSF19:15
19:15
..
8486▲216 OWEN LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19:27
19:27
..
8587▲283 CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:41
19:41
..
8691▲512 CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19:42
19:42
..
8785▼2132 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:50
19:50
..
8888-85 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:16
20:16
..
8989-133 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:18
20:18
..
9092▲2135 KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:20
20:20
..
9198▲7114 MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
20:20
..
9283▼9161 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:28
20:28
..
93101▲8134 GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:30
20:30
..
9490▼4223 LOGICA EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo22Biesse Carrera Gavardo20:38
20:38
..
9599▲4193 GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20:48
20:48
..
9696-171 DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20:56
20:56
..
9793▼434 KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo23Team LottoNL-Jumbo20:57
20:57
..
98102▲4176 ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21:04
21:04
..
99100▲1172 DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21:09
21:09
..
10095▼5235 MAZZUCCO FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:22
21:22
..
10194▼71 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky24Team Sky21:33
21:33
..
10297▼582 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21:59
21:59
..
103105▲2234 JURADO Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622:02
22:02
..
104104-84 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22:50
22:50
..
105110▲552 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo23:01
23:01
..
106109▲355 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo23:10
23:10
..
107103▼4106 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo28Gazprom-RusVelo23:15
23:15
..
108107▼195 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF23:24
23:24
..
109106▼3246 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoMsTina-Focus26MsTina-Focus23:49
23:49
..
110112▲2216 ORAM JamesOne Pro Cycling24One Pro Cycling23:59
23:59
..
111111-56 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo24:03
24:03
..
112108▼4226 SALVADOR EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo23Biesse Carrera Gavardo24:28
24:28
..
113113-142 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic24:33
24:33
..
114114-185 PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport24Aqua Blue Sport25:22
25:22
..
115115-187 WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport25Aqua Blue Sport25:59
25:59
..
116116-194 GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 26:01
26:01
..
117117-62 COLEDAN MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27:42
27:42
..
118119▲1112 FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM26Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:01
28:01
..
119121▲2102 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo28:29
28:29
..
120118▼222 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott28:44
28:44
..
121126▲536 OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo28:56
28:56
..
122120▼2125 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:59
28:59
..
123123-152 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy29:00
29:00
..
124124-205 STÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir24Amore & Vita - Prodir29:18
29:18
..
125125-217 WILLIAMS PeterOne Pro Cycling31One Pro Cycling29:29
29:29
..
126122▼446 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team25Movistar Team29:45
29:45
..
127128▲1151 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy30:37
30:37
..
128130▲2157 WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy31:54
31:54
..
129129-107 KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo32:13
32:13
..
130131▲144 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team33:33
33:33
..
131132▲1206 TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir25Amore & Vita - Prodir34:38
34:38
..
132135▲3136 TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:02
36:02
..
133136▲3211 BAYLIS TomOne Pro Cycling22One Pro Cycling36:33
36:33
..
134133▼1207 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir24Amore & Vita - Prodir37:09
37:09
..
135141▲6115 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM33Delko Marseille Provence KTM37:42
37:42
..
136137▲1153 LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy37:54
37:54
..
137134▼3233 ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189638:01
38:01
..
138142▲4195 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis 24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 38:51
38:51
..
139145▲6203 GABBURO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir24Amore & Vita - Prodir39:16
39:16
..
140140-156 ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy39:19
39:19
..
141138▼3214 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsOne Pro Cycling25One Pro Cycling39:23
39:23
..
142143▲1202 BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir39:48
39:48
..
143139▼4243 MARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus26MsTina-Focus40:20
40:20
..
144150▲6242 DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus21MsTina-Focus40:21
40:21
..
145147▲251 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo41:10
41:10
..
146149▲3191 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 41:37
41:37
..
147146▼1192 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 41:49
41:49
..
148148-244 MARINI NicolasMsTina-Focus24MsTina-Focus42:04
42:04
..
149151▲2173 SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 45:15
45:15
..
150152▲2213 KELLY JakeOne Pro Cycling23One Pro Cycling45:21
45:21
..
151153▲2196 SCARTEZZINI MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 45:28
45:28
..
152154▲2224 RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo22Biesse Carrera Gavardo45:58
45:58
..
153155▲2227 ZANARDINI AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo24Biesse Carrera Gavardo46:42
46:42
..
154156▲2222 ORLANDI FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo20Biesse Carrera Gavardo48:16
48:16
..
155158▲3245 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus22MsTina-Focus48:54
48:54
..
156157▲1204 NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir23Amore & Vita - Prodir49:22
49:22
..
157159▲2146 CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic50:49
50:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-3 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky22Team Sky15-
22-57 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo10-
33-33 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo10-
44-5 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky28Team Sky8-
55-42 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team24Movistar Team8-
66-13 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8-
77-197 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8-
88-93 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF6-
99-71 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
1010-91 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF6-
1111-163 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5-
1212-214 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsOne Pro Cycling25One Pro Cycling5-
1314▲132 BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3-
1415▲1113 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
1516▲182 CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3-
1617▲173 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
1718▲153 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo2-
1819▲195 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2-
1920▲125 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott1-
2021▲166 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
2122▲1232 FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky20Team Sky 10:14:20
21▼125 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott0:14
0:14
34▲137 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:50
0:50
43▼173 SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:06
1:06
55-105 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo1:57
1:57
66-183 DUNBAR EddieAqua Blue Sport21Aqua Blue Sport2:00
2:00
77-122 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:10
3:10
88-174 MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:38
4:38
99-91 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF4:40
4:40
1011▲192 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF5:00
5:00
1110▼181 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:24
5:24
1212-237 TIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:29
6:29
1314▲154 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo21Trek - Segafredo8:24
8:24
1413▼1126 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:55
8:55
1515-33 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14:11
14:11
1616-232 FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189616:16
16:16
1717-3 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky22Team Sky17:18
17:18
1819▲116 OWEN LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:43
17:43
1918▼1132 PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:06
18:06
2020-85 BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:32
18:32
2121-223 LOGICA EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo22Biesse Carrera Gavardo18:54
18:54
2223▲1171 DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19:12
19:12
2322▼1235 MAZZUCCO FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619:38
19:38
2424-234 JURADO Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189620:18
20:18
2525-102 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo21Gazprom-RusVelo26:45
26:45
2626-152 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy27:16
27:16
2728▲1107 KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo23Gazprom-RusVelo30:29
30:29
2829▲144 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team22Movistar Team31:49
31:49
2931▲2211 BAYLIS TomOne Pro Cycling22One Pro Cycling34:49
34:49
3030-233 ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189636:17
36:17
3135▲4242 DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus21MsTina-Focus38:37
38:37
3234▲2191 COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis 19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 39:53
39:53
3333-192 VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis 21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40:05
40:05
3436▲2173 SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 43:31
43:31
3537▲2213 KELLY JakeOne Pro Cycling23One Pro Cycling43:37
43:37
3638▲2224 RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo22Biesse Carrera Gavardo44:14
44:14
3739▲2222 ORLANDI FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo20Biesse Carrera Gavardo46:32
46:32
3841▲3245 DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus22MsTina-Focus47:10
47:10
3940▲1204 NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir23Amore & Vita - Prodir47:38
47:38
4042▲2146 CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic23Team Fortuneo - Samsic49:05
49:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13 CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale16-
22-165 MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert14-
33-33 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14-
44-142 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic13-
55-93 CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF8-
66-75 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
77-5 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky28Team Sky8-
88-242 DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus21MsTina-Focus8-
99-157 WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy7-
1010-71 BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
1111-187 WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport25Aqua Blue Sport6-
1212-42 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team24Movistar Team4-
1313-4 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky20Team Sky4-
1414-57 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo2-
1515-92 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF2-
1617▲137 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1-
1716▼1163 MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
1818-67 ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
1919-172 DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 30:13:20
23▲1 Team LottoNL-JumboWT1:04
1:04
32▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:45
1:45
45▲1 Aqua Blue SportPCT4:18
4:18
58▲3 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT6:28
6:28
64▼2 Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT6:29
6:29
76▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT7:15
7:15
87▼1 Bardiani - CSFPCT7:52
7:52
911▲2 Team SkyWT11:32
11:32
109▼1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT11:59
11:59
1110▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT14:44
14:44
1212- Mitchelton-ScottWT15:01
15:01
1313- Trek - SegafredoWT15:54
15:54
1417▲3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT20:11
20:11
1514▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT20:30
20:30
1615▼1 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT20:44
20:44
1716▼1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT22:31
22:31
1818- Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT30:30
30:30
1919- Sangemini - MG.Kvis CT37:43
37:43
2021▲1 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896CT40:45
40:45
2120▼1 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT41:17
41:17
2222- One Pro CyclingCT42:10
42:10
2323- Biesse Carrera GavardoCT48:25
48:25
2424- Amore & Vita - ProdirCT49:19
49:19
2525- MsTina-FocusCT1:04:42
1:04:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 March 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    76

Race profile