2018»33rd

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2018»Stage 4 (ITT) (Final)»Fiorano ModeneseMontegibbio(12.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
157+13:08137
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14200:19:2338.693
21+0:005
ROSA DiegoTeam Sky
28Team Sky5120:27
0:27
37.815
324+3:5443
DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team
31Movistar Team370:31
0:31
37.688
45+1:4432
BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo50:40
0:40
37.406
52+0:2057
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo40:41
0:41
37.375
69+2:3437
POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:45
0:45
37.252
74+1:444
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
20Team Sky2,,
0:45
37.252
829+5:0047
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team10:46
0:46
37.221
93+1:0242
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
24Movistar Team0:52
0:52
37.037
1025+4:24113
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:52
37.037
1160+15:162
DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky
24Team Sky0:55
0:55
36.946
1252+10:4253
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:55
36.946
136+1:5176
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:56
0:56
36.916
1422+3:44162
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:59
0:59
36.825
1513+2:5013
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:02
1:02
36.735
1632+5:4841
BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:02
36.735
1715+2:5471
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:03
1:03
36.705
1835+6:02144
HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:04
1:04
36.675
1993+20:30134
GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
1:04
36.675
2017+3:1531
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:06
1:06
36.615
2110+2:3693
CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF,,
1:06
36.615
2231+5:0145
VALLS RafaelMovistar Team
30Movistar Team1:08
1:08
36.556
2327+4:50197
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:09
1:09
36.526
2420+3:41105
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:09
36.526
2521+3:44183
DUNBAR EddieAqua Blue Sport
21Aqua Blue Sport1:12
1:12
36.437
2676+18:25101
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:12
36.437
2719+3:34131
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:14
1:14
36.378
2830+5:01186
WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport,,
1:14
36.378
2950+10:0854
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
1:14
36.378
3011+2:49181
CHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport1:15
1:15
36.349
3118+3:25103
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
35Gazprom-RusVelo1:17
1:17
36.290
3258+13:4877
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
36.232
338+2:1424
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott1:20
1:20
36.203
3414+2:50163
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:22
1:22
36.145
3591+20:20114
MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
1:22
36.145
3662+15:5533
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:22
36.145
3744+7:32164
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:22
36.145
3886+19:4212
CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:23
1:23
36.116
3939+6:3615
CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
1:23
36.116
40110+23:59216
ORAM JamesOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling1:28
1:28
35.971
4163+16:0175
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:29
1:29
35.942
42135+37:42115
MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:32
1:32
35.857
4364+16:20116
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:33
1:33
35.828
4416+2:5866
TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:36
1:36
35.743
4598+21:04176
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:37
1:37
35.714
4649+8:55124
CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:38
1:38
35.686
477+1:5825
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott1:39
1:39
35.658
4812+2:5073
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:39
35.658
4934+5:52201
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir1:40
1:40
35.629
5047+8:3874
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:42
1:42
35.573
5161+15:18221
AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,
1:42
35.573
52133+36:33211
BAYLIS TomOne Pro Cycling
22One Pro Cycling1:45
1:45
35.489
5356+13:08141
BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:45
35.489
54121+28:5636
OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:45
35.489
55132+36:02136
TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:46
1:46
35.461
5680+18:49212
DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling
28One Pro Cycling,,
1:46
35.461
5799+21:09172
DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:48
1:48
35.405
5895+20:48193
GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
1:48
35.405
59130+33:3344
CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team
22Movistar Team1:50
1:50
35.350
6026+4:45127
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:50
35.350
6155+12:20166
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:50
35.350
6240+6:3787
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
1:50
35.350
6341+6:4492
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF1:52
1:52
35.294
6472+17:5021
ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott
37Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:52
35.294
6542+6:50167
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:53
1:53
35.266
66113+24:33142
FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
32Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:54
1:54
35.239
6790+20:20135
KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:55
1:55
35.211
6828+4:54122
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:59
1:59
35.101
6975+18:2235
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:01
2:01
35.047
7048+8:40165
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
2:01
35.047
7185+19:4183
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:03
2:03
34.992
7270+17:3714
MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:04
2:04
34.965
7359+14:2367
ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
2:04
34.965
7469+17:22215
MCCORMICK HaydenOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling2:05
2:05
34.938
7584+19:2716
OWEN LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:06
2:06
34.911
76103+22:02234
JURADO Christofer RobínTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:07
2:07
34.884
7751+10:39126
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:08
2:08
34.857
7833+5:48175
PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
2:08
34.857
7973+18:00232
FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
2:08
34.857
8096+20:56171
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:09
2:09
34.830
8167+17:06184
KREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport
30Aqua Blue Sport2:10
2:10
34.803
82105+23:0152
BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo2:11
2:11
34.776
 83 54+12:14111
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:12
2:12
34.749
8482+19:023
LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky
22Team Sky,,
2:12
34.749
8581+18:49177
WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:13
2:13
34.722
86123+29:00152
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:13
34.722
8746+8:13237
TIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
2:13
34.722
8874+18:21123
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:16
2:16
34.642
8945+8:0896
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF,,
2:16
34.642
9083+19:1597
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF2:17
2:17
34.615
91106+23:1055
FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2:21
2:21
34.509
92119+28:29102
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo
21Gazprom-RusVelo2:22
2:22
34.483
9323+3:5261
BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
2:22
34.483
9465+16:35247
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus,,
2:22
34.483
9568+17:18154
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy2:23
2:23
34.456
96124+29:18205
STÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:23
34.456
97111+24:0356
DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo2:24
2:24
34.430
9843+7:0881
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
2:24
34.430
9938+6:27121
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:25
2:25
34.404
10094+20:38223
LOGICA EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,
2:25
34.404
10177+18:2694
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF,,
2:25
34.404
102114+25:22185
PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport
24Aqua Blue Sport2:26
2:26
34.377
10389+20:18133
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:26
34.377
10488+20:1685
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:28
2:28
34.325
105116+26:01194
GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:29
2:29
34.299
10697+20:5734
KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
2:29
34.299
107128+31:54157
WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:29
34.299
108144+40:21242
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus2:30
2:30
34.273
109125+29:29217
WILLIAMS PeterOne Pro Cycling
31One Pro Cycling,,
2:30
34.273
11066+16:556
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
28Team Sky2:34
2:34
34.169
11137+6:2491
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF2:35
2:35
34.143
11287+19:50132
PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:36
2:36
34.117
113131+34:38206
TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir2:37
2:37
34.091
11436+6:22174
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
2:37
34.091
115100+21:22235
MAZZUCCO FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18962:39
2:39
34.039
116127+30:37151
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy2:40
2:40
34.014
117138+38:51195
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis
24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
2:40
34.014
11879+18:41143
GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:41
2:41
33.988
119151+45:28196
SCARTEZZINI MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:45
2:45
33.886
120118+28:01112
FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:47
2:47
33.835
121152+45:58224
RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo
22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,
2:47
33.835
12253+11:1386
PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
2:47
33.835
123136+37:54153
LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy2:51
2:51
33.733
124115+25:59187
WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport
25Aqua Blue Sport,,
2:51
33.733
125101+21:331
BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky
24Team Sky2:52
2:52
33.708
126150+45:21213
KELLY JakeOne Pro Cycling
23One Pro Cycling2:55
2:55
33.632
127139+39:16203
GABBURO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir2:57
2:57
33.582
128134+37:09207
ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:57
33.582
129122+28:59125
SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:58
2:58
33.557
130102+21:5982
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:02
3:02
33.457
131104+22:5084
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:05
3:05
33.383
132153+46:42227
ZANARDINI AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo
24Biesse Carrera Gavardo3:09
3:09
33.284
13378+18:33155
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
28Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:09
33.284
13471+17:4965
MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:12
3:12
33.210
135108+23:2495
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF3:13
3:13
33.186
13692+20:28161
BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:20
3:20
33.015
137140+39:19156
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy3:23
3:23
32.943
138126+29:4546
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
25Movistar Team3:24
3:24
32.919
139142+39:48202
BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir3:30
3:30
32.775
140149+45:15173
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:32
3:32
32.727
141109+23:49246
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoMsTina-Focus
26MsTina-Focus3:45
3:45
32.421
142107+23:15106
BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo
28Gazprom-RusVelo3:47
3:47
32.374
143137+38:01233
ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963:50
3:50
32.304
144117+27:4262
COLEDAN MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:54
3:54
32.212
145146+41:37191
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:57
3:57
32.143
146112+24:28226
SALVADOR EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
23Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:00
4:00
32.074
147129+32:13107
KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
4:00
32.074
148155+48:54245
DOBRE Vlad-NicolaeMsTina-Focus
22MsTina-Focus4:02
4:02
32.028
149145+41:1051
ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo4:06
4:06
31.938
150141+39:23214
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsOne Pro Cycling
25One Pro Cycling4:08
4:08
31.892
151143+40:20243
MARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus
26MsTina-Focus4:32
4:32
31.359
152154+48:16222
ORLANDI FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
20Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:33
4:33
31.337
153120+28:4422
BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott4:52
4:52
30.928
154148+42:04244
MARINI NicolasMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus4:57
4:57
30.822
155157+50:49146
CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:02
5:02
30.717
156156+49:22204
NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir
23Amore & Vita - Prodir5:25
5:25
30.242
157147+41:49192
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:26
5:26
30.222
OTL236
PEÑALVER ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:19
6:19
29.183
DNS182
PEDERSEN CasperAqua Blue Sport
22Aqua Blue Sport-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-5
ROSA DiegoTeam Sky
28Team Sky125100 10:12:36..
22-57
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo85700:20
0:20
..
33-42
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
24Movistar Team70501:02
1:02
..
47▲34
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
20Team Sky60361:44
1:44
..
58▲332
BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo5028,,
1:44
..
65▼176
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40241:51
1:51
..
74▼325
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott35201:58
1:58
..
86▼224
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott30182:14
2:14
..
916▲737
POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo25162:34
2:34
..
1012▲293
CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF20142:36
2:36
..
1114▲3181
CHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport15122:49
2:49
..
129▼373
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10102:50
2:50
..
1315▲213
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale58,,
2:50
..
1411▼3163
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert57,,
2:50
..
1517▲271
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec562:54
2:54
..
1610▼666
TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia352:58
2:58
..
1719▲231
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
28Team LottoNL-Jumbo343:15
3:15
..
1818-103
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
35Gazprom-RusVelo333:25
3:25
..
1920▲1131
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 323:34
3:34
..
2021▲1105
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo313:41
3:41
..
2122▲1183
DUNBAR EddieAqua Blue Sport
21Aqua Blue Sport33:44
3:44
..
2223▲1162
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,
3:44
..
2313▼1061
BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:52
3:52
..
2426▲243
DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team
31Movistar Team33:54
3:54
..
2527▲2113
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM34:24
4:24
..
2624▼2127
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:45
4:45
..
2728▲1197
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4:50
4:50
..
2825▼3122
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:54
4:54
..
2936▲747
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team
26Movistar Team5:00
5:00
..
3031▲1186
WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport5:01
5:01
..
3133▲245
VALLS RafaelMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
5:01
..
3238▲641
BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team
28Movistar Team5:48
5:48
..
3329▼4175
PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
5:48
..
3435▲1201
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir5:52
5:52
..
3541▲6144
HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:02
6:02
..
3630▼6174
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:22
6:22
..
3732▼591
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF6:24
6:24
..
3834▼4121
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:27
6:27
..
3943▲415
CANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6:36
6:36
..
4039▼187
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:37
6:37
..
4140▼192
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF6:44
6:44
..
4242-167
EIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:50
6:50
..
4337▼681
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:08
7:08
..
4446▲2164
MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:32
7:32
..
4544▼196
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF8:08
8:08
..
4645▼1237
TIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18968:13
8:13
..
4748▲174
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:38
8:38
..
4847▼1165
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:40
8:40
..
4949-124
CELANO DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:55
8:55
..
5052▲254
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo10:08
10:08
..
5151-126
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:39
10:39
..
5253▲153
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10:42
10:42
..
5350▼386
PONZI SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:13
11:13
..
 54 54-111
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:14
12:14
..
5555-166
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:20
12:20
..
5656-141
BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic13:08
13:08
..
5759▲2137
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
13:08
..
5858-77
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:48
13:48
..
5957▼267
ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:23
14:23
..
6062▲22
DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky
24Team Sky15:16
15:16
..
6160▼1221
AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
24Biesse Carrera Gavardo15:18
15:18
..
6265▲333
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo15:55
15:55
..
6364▲175
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:01
16:01
..
6467▲3116
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:20
16:20
..
6561▼4247
ZURLO FedericoMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus16:35
16:35
..
6663▼36
ROWE LukeTeam Sky
28Team Sky16:55
16:55
..
6769▲2184
KREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport
30Aqua Blue Sport17:06
17:06
..
6868-154
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy17:18
17:18
..
6970▲1215
MCCORMICK HaydenOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling17:22
17:22
..
7072▲214
MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:37
17:37
..
7166▼565
MOSCA JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:49
17:49
..
7274▲221
ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott
37Mitchelton-Scott17:50
17:50
..
7373-232
FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618:00
18:00
..
7477▲3123
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:21
18:21
..
7578▲335
MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
34Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:22
18:22
..
7684▲8101
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo18:25
18:25
..
7776▼194
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF18:26
18:26
..
7871▼7155
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
28Israel Cycling Academy18:33
18:33
..
7975▼4143
GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic18:41
18:41
..
8082▲2212
DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling
28One Pro Cycling18:49
18:49
..
8179▼2177
WARNIER AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
18:49
..
8280▼23
LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky
22Team Sky19:02
19:02
..
8381▼297
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF19:15
19:15
..
8486▲216
OWEN LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19:27
19:27
..
8587▲283
CUNEGO DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini19:41
19:41
..
8691▲512
CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19:42
19:42
..
8785▼2132
PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:50
19:50
..
8888-85
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:16
20:16
..
8989-133
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:18
20:18
..
9092▲2135
KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:20
20:20
..
9198▲7114
MIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
20:20
..
9283▼9161
BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:28
20:28
..
93101▲8134
GRADEK KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:30
20:30
..
9490▼4223
LOGICA EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
22Biesse Carrera Gavardo20:38
20:38
..
9599▲4193
GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis
28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20:48
20:48
..
9696-171
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 20:56
20:56
..
9793▼434
KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
23Team LottoNL-Jumbo20:57
20:57
..
98102▲4176
ROBEET LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21:04
21:04
..
99100▲1172
DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21:09
21:09
..
10095▼5235
MAZZUCCO FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:22
21:22
..
10194▼71
BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky
24Team Sky21:33
21:33
..
10297▼582
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21:59
21:59
..
103105▲2234
JURADO Christofer RobínTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622:02
22:02
..
104104-84
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22:50
22:50
..
105110▲552
BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo23:01
23:01
..
106109▲355
FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo23:10
23:10
..
107103▼4106
BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo
28Gazprom-RusVelo23:15
23:15
..
108107▼195
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF23:24
23:24
..
109106▼3246
STACCHIOTTI RiccardoMsTina-Focus
26MsTina-Focus23:49
23:49
..
110112▲2216
ORAM JamesOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling23:59
23:59
..
111111-56
DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo24:03
24:03
..
112108▼4226
SALVADOR EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
23Biesse Carrera Gavardo24:28
24:28
..
113113-142
FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
32Team Fortuneo - Samsic24:33
24:33
..
114114-185
PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport
24Aqua Blue Sport25:22
25:22
..
115115-187
WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport
25Aqua Blue Sport25:59
25:59
..
116116-194
GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 26:01
26:01
..
117117-62
COLEDAN MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27:42
27:42
..
118119▲1112
FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:01
28:01
..
119121▲2102
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo
21Gazprom-RusVelo28:29
28:29
..
120118▼222
BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott28:44
28:44
..
121126▲536
OLIVIER DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
25Team LottoNL-Jumbo28:56
28:56
..
122120▼2125
SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:59
28:59
..
123123-152
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy29:00
29:00
..
124124-205
STÜSSI ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir29:18
29:18
..
125125-217
WILLIAMS PeterOne Pro Cycling
31One Pro Cycling29:29
29:29
..
126122▼446
QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team
25Movistar Team29:45
29:45
..
127128▲1151
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy30:37
30:37
..
128130▲2157
WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy31:54
31:54
..
129129-107
KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo32:13
32:13
..
130131▲144
CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team
22Movistar Team33:33
33:33
..
131132▲1206
TROSINO MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir34:38
34:38
..
132135▲3136
TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:02
36:02
..
133136▲3211
BAYLIS TomOne Pro Cycling
22One Pro Cycling36:33
36:33
..
134133▼1207
ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir37:09
37:09
..
135141▲6115
MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM37:42
37:42
..
136137▲1153
LEMUS LuisIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy37:54
37:54
..
137134▼3233
ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189638:01
38:01
..
138142▲4195
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis
24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 38:51
38:51
..
139145▲6203
GABBURO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir
24Amore & Vita - Prodir39:16
39:16
..
140140-156
ENGER Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy39:19
39:19
..
141138▼3214
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsOne Pro Cycling
25One Pro Cycling39:23
39:23
..
142143▲1202
BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir
26Amore & Vita - Prodir39:48
39:48
..
143139▼4243
MARCELLI MattiaMsTina-Focus
26MsTina-Focus40:20
40:20
..
144150▲6242
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus40:21
40:21
..
145147▲251
ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo41:10
41:10
..
146149▲3191
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 41:37
41:37
..
147146▼1192
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 41:49
41:49
..
148148-244
MARINI NicolasMsTina-Focus
24MsTina-Focus42:04
42:04
..
149151▲2173
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 45:15
45:15
..
150152▲2213
KELLY JakeOne Pro Cycling
23One Pro Cycling45:21
45:21
..
151153▲2196
SCARTEZZINI MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 45:28
45:28
..
152154▲2224
RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo
22Biesse Carrera Gavardo45:58
45:58
..
153155▲2227
ZANARDINI AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo
24Biesse Carrera Gavardo46:42
46:42
..
154156▲2222
ORLANDI FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
20Biesse Carrera Gavardo48:16
48:16
..
155158▲3245
DOBRE Vlad-NicolaeMsTina-Focus
22MsTina-Focus48:54
48:54
..
156157▲1204
NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir
23Amore & Vita - Prodir49:22
49:22
..
157159▲2146
CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic50:49
50:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-3
LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky
22Team Sky15-
22-57
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo10-
33-33
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo10-
44-5
ROSA DiegoTeam Sky
28Team Sky8-
55-42
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
24Movistar Team8-
66-13
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8-
77-197
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8-
88-93
CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF6-
99-71
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
1010-91
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF6-
1111-163
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5-
1212-214
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsOne Pro Cycling
25One Pro Cycling5-
1314▲132
BOUWMAN KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3-
1415▲1113
FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM
32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
1516▲182
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3-
1617▲173
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
1718▲153
FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2-
1819▲195
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF2-
1920▲125
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott1-
2021▲166
TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
2122▲1232
FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale16-
22-165
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert14-
33-33
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14-
44-142
FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
32Team Fortuneo - Samsic13-
55-93
CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF8-
66-75
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
77-5
ROSA DiegoTeam Sky
28Team Sky8-
88-242
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus8-
99-157
WILLIAMS TylerIsrael Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy7-
1010-71
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
1111-187
WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport
25Aqua Blue Sport6-
1212-42
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
24Movistar Team4-
1313-4
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
20Team Sky4-
1414-57
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2-
1515-92
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF2-
1617▲137
POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1-
1716▼1163
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
1818-67
ZARDINI EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1-
1919-172
DELFOSSE SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲14
SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky
20Team Sky 10:14:20..
21▼125
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
22Mitchelton-Scott0:14
0:14
..
34▲137
POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:50
0:50
..
43▼173
SOSA Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:06
1:06
..
55-105
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo1:57
1:57
..
66-183
DUNBAR EddieAqua Blue Sport
21Aqua Blue Sport2:00
2:00
..
77-122
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:10
3:10
..
88-174
MORTIER JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:38
4:38
..
99-91
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF4:40
4:40
..
1011▲192
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF5:00
5:00
..
1110▼181
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:24
5:24
..
1212-237
TIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:29
6:29
..
1314▲154
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo8:24
8:24
..
1413▼1126
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:55
8:55
..
1515-33
EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo
21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14:11
14:11
..
1616-232
FEDELI AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189616:16
16:16
..
1717-3
LAWLESS ChrisTeam Sky
22Team Sky17:18
17:18
..
1819▲116
OWEN LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:43
17:43
..
1918▼1132
PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice
22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:06
18:06
..
2020-85
BOU JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:32
18:32
..
2121-223
LOGICA EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
22Biesse Carrera Gavardo18:54
18:54
..
2223▲1171
DERUETTE ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19:12
19:12
..
2322▼1235
MAZZUCCO FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619:38
19:38
..
2424-234
JURADO Christofer RobínTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189620:18
20:18
..
2525-102
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo
21Gazprom-RusVelo26:45
26:45
..
2626-152
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy27:16
27:16
..
2728▲1107
KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo30:29
30:29
..
2829▲144
CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team
22Movistar Team31:49
31:49
..
2931▲2211
BAYLIS TomOne Pro Cycling
22One Pro Cycling34:49
34:49
..
3030-233
ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189636:17
36:17
..
3135▲4242
DIMA EmilMsTina-Focus
21MsTina-Focus38:37
38:37
..
3234▲2191
COLNAGHI LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis
19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 39:53
39:53
..
3333-192
VIVIANI AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis
21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40:05
40:05
..
3436▲2173
SIX FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 43:31
43:31
..
3537▲2213
KELLY JakeOne Pro Cycling
23One Pro Cycling43:37
43:37
..
3638▲2224
RAVANELLI SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo
22Biesse Carrera Gavardo44:14
44:14
..
3739▲2222
ORLANDI FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo
20Biesse Carrera Gavardo46:32
46:32
..
3841▲3245
DOBRE Vlad-NicolaeMsTina-Focus
22MsTina-Focus47:10
47:10
..
3940▲1204
NIKA IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir
23Amore & Vita - Prodir47:38
47:38
..
4042▲2146
CARBEL MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic49:05
49:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Movistar TeamWT 30:13:20..
23▲1 Team LottoNL-JumboWT1:04
1:04
..
32▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:45
1:45
..
45▲1 Aqua Blue SportPCT4:18
4:18
..
58▲3 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT6:28
6:28
..
64▼2 Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT6:29
6:29
..
76▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT7:15
7:15
..
87▼1 Bardiani - CSFPCT7:52
7:52
..
911▲2 Team SkyWT11:32
11:32
..
109▼1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT11:59
11:59
..
1110▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT14:44
14:44
..
1212- Mitchelton-ScottWT15:01
15:01
..
1313- Trek - SegafredoWT15:54
15:54
..
1417▲3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT20:11
20:11
..
1514▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT20:30
20:30
..
1615▼1 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT20:44
20:44
..
1716▼1 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT22:31
22:31
..
1818- Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT30:30
30:30
..
1919- Sangemini - MG.Kvis CT37:43
37:43
..
2021▲1 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896CT40:45
40:45
..
2120▼1 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT41:17
41:17
..
2222- One Pro CyclingCT42:10
42:10
..
2323- Biesse Carrera GavardoCT48:25
48:25
..
2424- Amore & Vita - ProdirCT49:19
49:19
..
2525- MsTina-FocusCT1:04:42
1:04:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    25 March 2018
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.58 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile