Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

Stage 1b (TTT)  »  Gatteo a Mare  ›  Gatteo   (13.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
1 Team Sky14:4414:4454.163  
10 
2.33 
10 
2.33 
10 
2.33 
10 
2.33 
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-33 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo31+0:002:27:32 2:27:32+0:00
22-13 Craddock Lawson26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2+0:120:12 0:12+0:10
34▲13 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky3+1:021:02 1:02-0:11
416▲125 Rosa Diego28Team Sky4+1:02,, 1:02-0:11
525▲204 Sivakov Pavel20Team Sky5+1:02,, 1:02-0:11
637▲312 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky6+1:02,, 1:02-0:11
749▲426 Rowe Luke28Team Sky7+1:02,, 1:02-0:11
820▲12135 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+1:121:12 1:12-0:01
921▲12137 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+1:12,, 1:12-0:01
1054▲44134 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+1:12,, 1:12-0:01
1171▲60131 Antunes Amaro Manuel 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+1:12,, 1:12-0:01
1246▲3424 Juul-Jensen Christopher28Mitchelton-Scott12+1:12,, 1:12-0:01
1361▲4825 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott13+1:12,, 1:12-0:01
149▼531 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo14+1:131:13 1:13+0:00
1514▼137 Powless Neilson21Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+1:13,, 1:13+0:00
1651▲3532 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo16+1:13,, 1:13+0:00
1785▲6835 Martens Paul34Team LottoNL-Jumbo17+1:13,, 1:13+0:00
1867▲4953 Felline Fabio27Trek - Segafredo18+1:151:15 1:15+0:02
1970▲5157 Mollema Bauke31Trek - Segafredo19+1:15,, 1:15+0:02
20109▲8954 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo20+1:15,, 1:15+0:02
213▼1871 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21+1:161:16 1:16+0:05
2258▲3673 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22+1:181:18 1:18+0:05
2379▲5676 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23+1:18,, 1:18+0:05
2497▲7372 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24+1:18,, 1:18+0:05
2533▲816 Owen Logan22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25+1:231:23 1:23+0:10
2645▲1915 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26+1:23,, 1:23+0:10
2792▲6514 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale27+1:23,, 1:23+0:10
2841▲13106 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo28+1:261:26 1:26+0:13
2982▲53103 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo29+1:26,, 1:26+0:13
3086▲56105 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo30+1:26,, 1:26+0:13
31115▲84102 Cherkasov Nicolay21Gazprom-RusVelo31+1:26,, 1:26+0:13
3256▲2475 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+1:26,, 1:26+0:13
3380▲4774 Frapporti Marco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33+1:281:28 1:28+0:15
346▼2882 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34+1:311:31 1:31+0:18
3528▼784 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35+1:31,, 1:31+0:18
3657▲2181 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36+1:31,, 1:31+0:18
3777▲4087 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini37+1:31,, 1:31+0:18
3829▼966 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia38+1:321:32 1:32+0:19
3987▲4865 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia39+1:32,, 1:32+0:19
4093▲5361 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40+1:32,, 1:32+0:19
41124▲8367 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41+1:32,, 1:32+0:19
4231▼1142 Carapaz Richard24Movistar Team42+1:331:33 1:33+0:20
4364▲2141 Betancur Carlos28Movistar Team43+1:33,, 1:33+0:20
4475▲3143 De La Parte Víctor31Movistar Team44+1:33,, 1:33+0:20
4598▲5345 Valls Rafael30Movistar Team45+1:33,, 1:33+0:20
465▼41182 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport46+1:371:37 1:37+0:24
4726▼21184 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport47+1:37,, 1:37+0:24
4830▼18183 Dunbar Edward21Aqua Blue Sport48+1:37,, 1:37+0:24
4950▲1181 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport49+1:37,, 1:37+0:24
5052▲2186 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport50+1:37,, 1:37+0:24
518▼43232 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189651+1:411:41 1:41+0:28
5215▼37237 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189652+1:41,, 1:41+0:28
5324▼29235 Mazzucco Fabio18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189653+1:41,, 1:41+0:28
5448▼6234 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189654+1:41,, 1:41+0:28
5595▲40216 Oram James24One Pro Cycling55+1:41,, 1:41+0:28
56103▲47212 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling56+1:41,, 1:41+0:28
5768▲11111 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+1:431:43 1:43+0:30
5872▲14113 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
5991▲32116 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
60107▲47115 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
61117▲56114 Mihaylov Nikolay29Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
6234▼28174 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 62+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
6369▲6175 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 63+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
6484▲20177 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 64+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
6589▲24171 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 65+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
66104▲38172 Delfosse Sebastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 66+1:43,, 1:43+0:30
6718▼49197 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 67+1:441:44 1:44+0:31
68100▲32194 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 68+1:44,, 1:44+0:31
69105▲36193 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 69+1:44,, 1:44+0:31
70112▲42195 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 70+1:44,, 1:44+0:31
71120▲4912 Clarke William32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale71+1:451:45 1:45+0:10
7235▼37163 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert72+1:45,, 1:45+0:32
7343▼30166 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert73+1:45,, 1:45+0:32
7453▼21164 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert74+1:45,, 1:45+0:32
7581▲6162 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert75+1:45,, 1:45+0:32
76113▲37161 Baugnies Jerome30Wanty - Groupe Gobert76+1:45,, 1:45+0:32
77114▲37167 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert77+1:45,, 1:45+0:32
7832▼46144 Hardy Romain29Team Fortuneo - Samsic78+1:491:49 1:49+0:36
7966▼13143 Gerard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+1:49,, 1:49+0:36
8094▲14141 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic80+1:49,, 1:49+0:36
81102▲21142 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic81+1:49,, 1:49+0:36
827▼7595 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF82+1:501:50 1:50+0:37
8317▼6694 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF83+1:50,, 1:50+0:37
8419▼6593 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF84+1:50,, 1:50+0:37
8522▼6396 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF85+1:50,, 1:50+0:37
8659▼2791 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF86+1:50,, 1:50+0:37
8799▲1297 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF87+1:50,, 1:50+0:37
88121▲3377 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec88+1:541:54 1:54+0:05
8911▼78127 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA89+1:551:55 1:55+0:42
9065▼25121 Amezqueta Julen24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA90+1:55,, 1:55+0:42
9173▼18123 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA91+1:55,, 1:55+0:42
92116▲24124 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA92+1:55,, 1:55+0:42
9327▼66155 Avila Edwin28Israel Cycling Academy93+2:052:05 2:05+0:52
9444▼50152 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy94+2:05,, 2:05+0:52
9596▲1154 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy95+2:05,, 2:05+0:52
9638▼58223 Logica Enrico22Biesse Carrera Gavardo96+2:112:11 2:11+0:58
97111▲14221 Amici Alberto24Biesse Carrera Gavardo97+2:11,, 2:11+0:58
9878▼20176 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 98+2:11,, 2:11+0:58
9939▼60201 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Prodir99+2:142:14 2:14+1:01
10076▼24205 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir100+2:14,, 2:14+1:01
10163▼38122 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+2:152:15 2:15+1:02
10260▼42165 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert102+2:202:20 2:20+1:07
103123▲2047 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Movistar Team103+2:252:25 2:25+0:20
10488▼1636 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo104+2:292:29 2:29+1:16
10590▼15101 Arslanov Ildar23Gazprom-RusVelo105+2:302:30 2:30+1:17
10610▼96246 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus106+2:412:41 2:41+1:28
10736▼71247 Zurlo Federico24MsTina-Focus107+2:41,, 2:41+1:28
10847▼61133 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 108+2:432:43 2:43+1:30
10923▼8652 Beppu Fumiyuki34Trek - Segafredo109+2:482:48 2:48+1:35
110101▼992 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF110+2:502:50 2:50+1:37
11183▼2821 Albasini Michael37Mitchelton-Scott111+2:532:53 2:53+1:40
11262▼5046 Quintana Dayer25Movistar Team112+2:53,, 2:53+1:40
11342▼71132 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 113+3:043:04 3:04+1:51
114110▼434 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo114+3:053:05 3:05+1:52
11512▼103191 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 115+3:063:06 3:06+1:53
11640▼7686 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini116+3:133:13 3:13+2:00
11774▼43126 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA117+3:173:17 3:17+2:04
118122▲4242 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus118+3:17,, 3:17+1:28
119108▼1155 Frame Alex24Trek - Segafredo119+3:233:23 3:23+2:10
12013▼1071 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky120+3:273:27 3:27+2:14
121118▼3107 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo121+3:313:31 3:31+2:18
122125▲356 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo122+3:373:37 3:37+0:02
123119▼485 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini123+3:37,, 3:37+2:24
12455▼69226 Salvador Enrico23Biesse Carrera Gavardo124+4:254:25 4:25+3:12
125106▼19185 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport125+4:434:43 4:43+3:30
126162▲3622 Bewley Sam30Mitchelton-Scott126+7:317:31 7:31-0:01
127163▲3626 Tuft Svein40Mitchelton-Scott127+7:31,, 7:31-0:01
128127▼183 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini128+7:507:50 7:50+0:18
129139▲1062 Coledan Marco29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia129+7:517:51 7:51+0:19
130138▲8211 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling130+8:008:00 8:00+0:28
131147▲16213 Kelly Jake23One Pro Cycling131+8:00,, 8:00+0:28
132157▲2544 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team132+8:038:03 8:03+0:31
133140▲7196 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 133+8:068:06 8:06+0:34
134137▲364 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia134+8:078:07 8:07+0:35
135144▲9125 Soto Nelson Andres23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA135+8:148:14 8:14+0:42
136158▲22156 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy136+8:248:24 8:24+0:52
137154▲17225 Gozzi Nicolo19Biesse Carrera Gavardo137+8:308:30 8:30+0:58
138159▲21224 Ravanelli Simone22Biesse Carrera Gavardo138+8:30,, 8:30+0:58
139161▲22173 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 139+8:30,, 8:30+0:58
140132▼8203 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir140+8:338:33 8:33+1:01
141160▲19206 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir141+8:33,, 8:33+1:01
142151▲9112 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM142+8:418:41 8:41+1:09
143126▼17157 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy143+8:498:49 8:49+1:17
144146▲2187 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport144+8:578:57 8:57+1:25
145153▲8243 Marcelli Mattia26MsTina-Focus145+9:009:00 9:00+1:28
146155▲9227 Zanardini Andrea24Biesse Carrera Gavardo146+9:079:07 9:07+1:35
147145▼2146 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic147+9:189:18 9:18+1:46
148150▲2244 Marini Nicolas24MsTina-Focus148+9:209:20 9:20+1:48
149156▲7136 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 149+9:239:23 9:23+1:51
150141▼9192 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 150+9:259:25 9:25+1:53
151131▼20204 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir151+9:309:30 9:30+1:58
152135▼17202 Bogdanovics Maris26Amore & Vita - Prodir152+9:30,, 9:30+1:58
153142▼11207 Zullo Antonio24Amore & Vita - Prodir153+9:30,, 9:30+1:58
154134▼20233 Arnoult Floryan22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896154+9:30,, 9:30+1:58
155136▼19236 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896155+9:30,, 9:30+1:58
156133▼23214 Liepins Emils25One Pro Cycling156+9:329:32 9:32+2:00
157129▼2851 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo157+9:429:42 9:42+2:10
158148▼10217 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling158+9:559:55 9:55+2:23
159149▼10215 Mccormick Hayden24One Pro Cycling159+9:55,, 9:55+2:23
160152▼8147 Welten Bram20Team Fortuneo - Samsic160+10:0910:09 10:09+2:37
161128▼33153 Lemus Luis25Israel Cycling Academy161+10:1110:11 10:11+2:39
162166▲4222 Orlandi Federico20Biesse Carrera Gavardo162+10:1410:14 10:14+1:17
163143▼20104 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo163+10:2010:20 10:20+2:48
164165▲1245 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus164+10:2510:25 10:25+1:28
165130▼35151 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy165+10:4210:42 10:42+3:10
166167▲111 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale166+12:2212:22 12:22+1:47
167164▼3145 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic167+12:2712:27 12:27+3:30
168168-231 Vargas Pinto Adrian Enrique19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896168+14:1714:17 14:17+3:42
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-33 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1+0:002:27:32 2:27:32
22-3 Lawless Christopher22Team Sky3+1:021:02 1:02
39▲64 Sivakov Pavel20Team Sky5+1:02,, 1:02
420▲1625 Hamilton Lucas22Mitchelton-Scott13+1:121:12 1:12
56▲137 Powless Neilson21Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+1:131:13 1:13
625▲1954 Conci Nicola21Trek - Segafredo20+1:151:15 1:15
718▲1173 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22+1:181:18 1:18
811▲316 Owen Logan22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25+1:231:23 1:23
922▲13105 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo30+1:261:26 1:26
1026▲16102 Cherkasov Nicolay21Gazprom-RusVelo31+1:26,, 1:26
1117▲681 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36+1:311:31 1:31
123▼9182 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport46+1:371:37 1:37
1310▼3183 Dunbar Edward21Aqua Blue Sport48+1:37,, 1:37
144▼10232 Fedeli Alessandro22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189651+1:411:41 1:41
157▼8237 Tivani German Nicolas22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189652+1:41,, 1:41
168▼8235 Mazzucco Fabio18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189653+1:41,, 1:41
1716▼1234 Jurado Cristofer Robin22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189654+1:41,, 1:41
1812▼6174 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 62+1:431:43 1:43
1923▲4171 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 65+1:43,, 1:43
2019▼191 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF86+1:501:50 1:50
2115▼6152 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy94+2:052:05 2:05
2213▼9223 Logica Enrico22Biesse Carrera Gavardo96+2:112:11 2:11
2329▲6122 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+2:152:15 2:15
2424-92 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF110+2:502:50 2:50
2514▼11132 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 113+3:043:04 3:04
265▼21191 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 115+3:063:06 3:06
2721▼6126 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA117+3:173:17 3:17
2830▲2242 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus118+3:17,, 3:17
2927▼2107 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo121+3:313:31 3:31
3028▼285 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini123+3:373:37 3:37
3134▲3211 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling130+8:008:00 8:00
3237▲5213 Kelly Jake23One Pro Cycling131+8:00,, 8:00
3340▲744 Castrillo Jaime22Movistar Team132+8:038:03 8:03
3439▲5225 Gozzi Nicolo19Biesse Carrera Gavardo137+8:308:30 8:30
3541▲6224 Ravanelli Simone22Biesse Carrera Gavardo138+8:30,, 8:30
3642▲6173 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 139+8:30,, 8:30
3736▼1146 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic147+9:189:18 9:18
3835▼3192 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 150+9:259:25 9:25
3931▼8204 Nika Iltjan22Amore & Vita - Prodir151+9:309:30 9:30
4032▼8233 Arnoult Floryan22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896154+9:30,, 9:30
4133▼8236 Penalver Manuel19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896155+9:30,, 9:30
4238▼4147 Welten Bram20Team Fortuneo - Samsic160+10:0910:09 10:09
4344▲1222 Orlandi Federico20Biesse Carrera Gavardo162+10:1410:14 10:14
4443▼1245 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus164+10:2510:25 10:25
4545-11 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale166+12:2212:22 12:22
4646-231 Vargas Pinto Adrian Enrique19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896168+14:1714:17 14:17
RnkBIBTeam

Race information

Date: 22nd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 54.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gatteo a Mare › Gatteo
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.TTT

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
77th
256 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.24519 sec.