Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»33rd Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2018  Stage 1a  »  Gatteo  ›  Gatteo   (97.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0033 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14202:12:432:12:43
22+0:0213 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale512,,,,
33+1:1171 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec371:071:07
44+1:133 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky5,,1:07
55+1:13182 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport4,,1:07
66+1:1382 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,,1:07
77+1:1395 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2,,1:07
88+1:13232 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961,,1:07
99+1:1331 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:07
1010+1:13246 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,1:07
1111+1:13127 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:07
1212+1:13191 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:07
1313+1:131 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,1:07
1414+1:1337 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:07
1515+1:13237 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:07
1616+1:135 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,1:07
1717+1:1394 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:07
1818+1:13197 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:07
1919+1:1393 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:07
2020+1:13135 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:07
2121+1:13137 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:07
2222+1:1396 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:07
2323+1:1352 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,1:07
2424+1:13235 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:07
2525+1:134 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 20Team Sky,,1:07
2626+1:13184 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,1:07
2727+1:13155 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,1:07
2828+1:1384 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:07
2929+1:1366 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:07
3030+1:13183 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport,,1:07
3131+1:1342 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:07
3232+1:13144 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:07
3333+1:1316 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:07
3434+1:13174 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:07
3535+1:13163 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:07
3636+1:13247 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,1:07
3737+1:132 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,1:07
3838+1:13223 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,1:07
3939+1:13201 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:07
4040+1:1386 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:07
4141+1:13106 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:07
4242+1:13132 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:07
4343+1:13166 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:07
4444+1:13152 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,1:07
4545+1:1315 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:07
4646+1:1324 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,1:07
4747+1:13133 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:07
4848+1:13234 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:07
4949+1:136 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,1:07
5050+1:13181 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,1:07
5151+1:1332 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:07
5252+1:13186 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,1:07
5353+1:13164 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:07
5454+1:13134 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:07
5555+1:13226 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,1:07
5656+1:1375 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:07
5757+1:1381 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:07
5858+1:1373 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:07
5959+1:1391 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:07
6060+1:13165 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:07
6161+1:1325 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,1:07
6262+1:1346 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,1:07
6363+1:13122 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:07
6464+1:1341 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,1:07
6565+1:13121 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:07
6666+1:13143 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:07
6767+1:1353 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,1:07
6868+1:13111 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:07
6969+1:13175 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:07
7070+1:1357 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,1:07
7171+1:13131 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:07
7272+1:13113 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:07
7373+1:13123 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:07
7474+1:13126 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:07
7575+1:1343 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,1:07
7676+1:13205 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:07
7777+1:1387 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:07
7878+1:13176 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:07
7979+1:1376 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:07
8080+1:1374 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:07
8181+1:13162 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:07
8282+1:13103 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:07
8383+1:1321 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott,,1:07
8484+1:13177 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:07
8585+1:1335 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:07
8686+1:13105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:07
8787+1:1365 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:07
8888+1:1336 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:07
8989+1:13171 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:07
9090+1:13101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:07
9191+1:13116 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:07
9292+1:1314 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:07
9393+1:1361 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:07
9494+1:13141 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:07
9595+1:13216 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,1:07
9696+1:13154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:07
9797+1:1372 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:07
9898+1:1345 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:07
9999+1:1397 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,1:07
100100+1:13194 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:07
101101+1:1392 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:07
102102+1:13142 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:07
103103+1:13212 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,1:07
104104+1:13172 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:07
105105+1:13193 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:07
106106+1:13185 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,1:07
107107+1:13115 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:07
108108+1:1355 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,1:07
109109+1:1354 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,1:07
110110+1:1334 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:07
111111+1:13221 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,1:07
112112+1:13195 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:07
113113+1:13161 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:07
114114+1:13167 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:07
115115+1:13102 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:07
116116+1:13124 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:07
117117+1:13114 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:07
118118+1:13107 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:07
119119+1:1385 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:07
120120+1:3512 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:291:29
121121+1:4977 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:431:43
122122+1:49242 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,1:43
123123+2:0547 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:591:59
124124+1:1367 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:071:07
125125+3:3556 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo3:293:29
126126+7:32157 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy7:267:26
127127+7:3283 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,7:26
128128+7:32153 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,7:26
129129+7:3251 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,7:26
130130+7:32151 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,7:26
131131+7:32204 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:26
132132+7:32203 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:26
133133+7:32214 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,7:26
134134+7:32233 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,7:26
135135+7:32202 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:26
136136+7:32236 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,7:26
137137+7:3264 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:26
138138+7:32211 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,7:26
139139+7:3262 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:26
140140+7:32196 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,7:26
141141+7:32192 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,7:26
142142+7:32207 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:26
143143+7:32104 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:26
144144+7:32125 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:26
145145+7:32146 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,7:26
146146+7:32187 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,7:26
147147+7:32213 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,7:26
148148+7:32217 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,7:26
149149+7:32215 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,7:26
150150+7:32244 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,7:26
151151+7:32112 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:26
152152+7:32147 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 20Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,7:26
153153+7:32243 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,7:26
154154+7:32225 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo 19Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,7:26
155155+7:32227 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,7:26
156156+7:32136 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:26
157157+7:3244 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,7:26
158158+7:32156 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,7:26
159159+7:32224 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,7:26
160160+7:32206 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:26
161161+7:32173 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,7:26
162162+7:3222 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,7:26
163163+7:3226 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott,,7:26
164164+8:57145 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:518:51
165165+8:57245 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,8:51
166166+8:57222 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 20Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,8:51
167167+10:3511 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:2910:29
168168+10:35231 Vargas Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,10:29
DNF+ -2:12:3763 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia--
DNF+ -2:12:37241 Ionut AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-33 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo32:12:372:12:37
22-13 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:020:02
321▲1871 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:111:11
43▼13 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky1:131:13
546▲41182 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport,,1:13
634▲2882 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:13
782▲7595 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
851▲43232 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:13
914▲531 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:13
10106▲96246 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,1:13
1189▲78127 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:13
12115▲103191 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:13
13120▲1071 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,1:13
1415▲137 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:13
1552▲37237 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:13
164▼125 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,1:13
1783▲6694 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
1867▲49197 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:13
1984▲6593 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
208▼12135 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:13
219▼12137 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:13
2285▲6396 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
23109▲8652 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,1:13
2453▲29235 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:13
255▼204 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 20Team Sky,,1:13
2647▲21184 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,1:13
2793▲66155 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,1:13
2835▲784 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:13
2938▲966 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:13
3048▲18183 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport,,1:13
3142▲1142 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:13
3278▲46144 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:13
3325▼816 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:13
3462▲28174 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:13
3572▲37163 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:13
36107▲71247 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,1:13
376▼312 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,1:13
3896▲58223 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,1:13
3999▲60201 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:13
40116▲7686 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:13
4128▼13106 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
42113▲71132 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:13
4373▲30166 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:13
4494▲50152 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,1:13
4526▼1915 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:13
4612▼3424 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,1:13
47108▲61133 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:13
4854▲6234 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:13
497▼426 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,1:13
5049▼1181 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,1:13
5116▼3532 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:13
5250▼2186 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,1:13
5374▲21164 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:13
5410▼44134 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:13
55124▲69226 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,1:13
5632▼2475 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:13
5736▼2181 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:13
5822▼3673 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:13
5986▲2791 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
60102▲42165 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:13
6113▼4825 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,1:13
62112▲5046 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,1:13
63101▲38122 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:13
6443▼2141 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,1:13
6590▲25121 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:13
6679▲13143 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:13
6718▼4953 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,1:13
6857▼11111 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:13
6963▼6175 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:13
7019▼5157 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,1:13
7111▼60131 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:13
7258▼14113 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:13
7391▲18123 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:13
74117▲43126 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:13
7544▼3143 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,1:13
76100▲24205 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:13
7737▼4087 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:13
7898▲20176 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:13
7923▼5676 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:13
8033▼4774 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:13
8175▼6162 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:13
8229▼53103 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
83111▲2821 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott,,1:13
8464▼20177 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:13
8517▼6835 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:13
8630▼56105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
8739▼4865 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:13
88104▲1636 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:13
8965▼24171 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:13
90105▲15101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
9159▼32116 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:13
9227▼6514 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:13
9340▼5361 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:13
9480▼14141 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:13
9555▼40216 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,1:13
9695▼1154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:13
9724▼7372 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:13
9845▼5345 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:13
9987▼1297 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
10068▼32194 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:13
101110▲992 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
10281▼21142 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:13
10356▼47212 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,1:13
10466▼38172 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:13
10569▼36193 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:13
106125▲19185 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,1:13
10760▼47115 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:13
108119▲1155 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,1:13
10920▼8954 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,1:13
110114▲434 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:13
11197▼14221 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,1:13
11270▼42195 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:13
11376▼37161 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:13
11477▼37167 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:13
11531▼84102 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
11692▼24124 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:13
11761▼56114 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:13
118121▲3107 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
119123▲485 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:13
12071▼4912 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:351:35
12188▼3377 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:491:49
122118▼4242 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,1:49
123103▼2047 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2:052:05
12441▼8367 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:131:13
125122▼356 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo3:353:35
126143▲17157 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy7:327:32
127128▲183 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,7:32
128161▲33153 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,7:32
129157▲2851 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,7:32
130165▲35151 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,7:32
131151▲20204 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:32
132140▲8203 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:32
133156▲23214 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,7:32
134154▲20233 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,7:32
135152▲17202 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:32
136155▲19236 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,7:32
137134▼364 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:32
138130▼8211 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,7:32
139129▼1062 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:32
140133▼7196 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,7:32
141150▲9192 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,7:32
142153▲11207 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:32
143163▲20104 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:32
144135▼9125 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:32
145147▲2146 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,7:32
146144▼2187 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,7:32
147131▼16213 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,7:32
148158▲10217 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,7:32
149159▲10215 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,7:32
150148▼2244 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,7:32
151142▼9112 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,7:32
152160▲8147 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 20Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,7:32
153145▼8243 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,7:32
154137▼17225 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo 19Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,7:32
155146▼9227 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,7:32
156149▼7136 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:32
157132▼2544 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,7:32
158136▼22156 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,7:32
159138▼21224 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,7:32
160141▼19206 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,7:32
161139▼22173 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,7:32
162126▼3622 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,7:32
163127▼3626 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott,,7:32
164167▲3145 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:578:57
165164▼1245 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,8:57
166162▼4222 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 20Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,8:57
167166▼111 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:3510:35
168168-231 Vargas Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,10:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-33 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo10
22-13 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
33-71 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
44-3 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky5
55-182 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport4
66-82 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3
77-95 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2
88-232 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0033 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:12:372:12:37
22-4+1:133 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky1:131:13
312▲95+1:13182 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport,,1:13
414▲108+1:13232 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:13
526▲2112+1:13191 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:13
65▼114+1:1337 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,1:13
715▲815+1:13237 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:13
816▲824+1:13235 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:13
93▼625+1:134 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 20Team Sky,,1:13
1013▲330+1:13183 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport,,1:13
118▼333+1:1316 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:13
1218▲634+1:13174 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:13
1322▲938+1:13223 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,1:13
1425▲1142+1:13132 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:13
1521▲644+1:13152 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,1:13
1617▲148+1:13234 Jurado Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,1:13
1711▼657+1:1381 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:13
187▼1158+1:1373 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:13
1920▲159+1:1391 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
204▼1661+1:1325 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,1:13
2127▲674+1:13126 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:13
229▼1386+1:13105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
2319▼489+1:13171 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:13
2424-101+1:1392 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:13
256▼19109+1:1354 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,1:13
2610▼16115+1:13102 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
2729▲2118+1:13107 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:13
2830▲2119+1:1385 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,1:13
2923▼663+1:13122 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:331:33
3028▼2122+1:49242 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus1:491:49
3139▲8131+7:32204 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir7:327:32
3240▲8134+7:32233 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,7:32
3341▲8136+7:32236 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,7:32
3431▼3138+7:32211 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,7:32
3538▲3141+7:32192 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,7:32
3637▲1145+7:32146 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,7:32
3732▼5147+7:32213 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,7:32
3842▲4152+7:32147 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 20Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,7:32
3934▼5154+7:32225 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo 19Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,7:32
4033▼7157+7:3244 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,7:32
4135▼6159+7:32224 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,7:32
4236▼6161+7:32173 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,7:32
4344▲1165+8:57245 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus8:578:57
4443▼1166+8:57222 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 20Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,8:57
4545-167+10:3511 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:3510:35
4646-168+10:35231 Vargas Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,10:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-13 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale16
22-33 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14
33-242 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus8
44-92 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2
55-67 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 22nd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gatteo › Gatteo
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
77th
255 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10993 sec.