Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

Stage 1a  »  Gatteo  ›  Gatteo   (97.8k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo14202:12:43 2:12:43
2 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale512,, ,,
3 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia371:07 1:07
4 Lawless ChristopherTeam Sky5,, 1:07
5 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport4,, 1:07
6 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,, 1:07
7 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF2,, 1:07
8 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961,, 1:07
9 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:07
10 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus,, 1:07
11 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
12 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:07
13 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky,, 1:07
14 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:07
15 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:07
16 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky,, 1:07
17 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
18 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:07
19 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
20 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:07
21 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:07
22 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
23 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo,, 1:07
24 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:07
25 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky,, 1:07
26 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, 1:07
27 Avila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:07
28 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:07
29 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:07
30 Dunbar EdwardAqua Blue Sport,, 1:07
31 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, 1:07
32 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:07
33 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:07
34 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:07
35 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
36 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus,, 1:07
37 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky,, 1:07
38 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 1:07
39 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 1:07
40 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:07
41 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:07
42 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:07
43 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
44 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:07
45 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:07
46 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott,, 1:07
47 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:07
48 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:07
49 Rowe LukeTeam Sky,, 1:07
50 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, 1:07
51 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:07
52 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport,, 1:07
53 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
54 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:07
55 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 1:07
56 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:07
57 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:07
58 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:07
59 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
60 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
61 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott,, 1:07
62 Quintana DayerMovistar Team,, 1:07
63 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
64 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team,, 1:07
65 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
66 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:07
67 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo,, 1:07
68 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:07
69 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:07
70 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo,, 1:07
71 Antunes Amaro Manuel CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:07
72 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:07
73 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
74 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
75 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team,, 1:07
76 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 1:07
77 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:07
78 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:07
79 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:07
80 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:07
81 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
82 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:07
83 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott,, 1:07
84 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:07
85 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:07
86 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:07
87 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:07
88 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:07
89 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:07
90 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:07
91 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:07
92 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:07
93 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:07
94 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:07
95 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling,, 1:07
96 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:07
97 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:07
98 Valls RafaelMovistar Team,, 1:07
99 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
100 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:07
101 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 1:07
102 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:07
103 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling,, 1:07
104 Delfosse SebastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:07
105 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:07
106 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport,, 1:07
107 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:07
108 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo,, 1:07
109 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo,, 1:07
110 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:07
111 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 1:07
112 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:07
113 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
114 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:07
115 Cherkasov NicolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:07
116 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:07
117 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:07
118 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:07
119 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:07
120 Clarke WilliamTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:29 1:29
121 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:43 1:43
122 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus,, 1:43
123 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team1:59 1:59
124 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:07 1:07
125 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo3:29 3:29
126 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy7:26 7:26
127 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 7:26
128 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 7:26
129 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo,, 7:26
130 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy,, 7:26
131 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:26
132 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:26
133 Liepins EmilsOne Pro Cycling,, 7:26
134 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 7:26
135 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:26
136 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 7:26
137 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 7:26
138 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling,, 7:26
139 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 7:26
140 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 7:26
141 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 7:26
142 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:26
143 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 7:26
144 Soto Nelson AndresCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 7:26
145 Carbel MichaelFortuneo - Samsic,, 7:26
146 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport,, 7:26
147 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling,, 7:26
148 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling,, 7:26
149 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling,, 7:26
150 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus,, 7:26
151 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:26
152 Welten BramFortuneo - Samsic,, 7:26
153 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus,, 7:26
154 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 7:26
155 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 7:26
156 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:26
157 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team,, 7:26
158 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy,, 7:26
159 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 7:26
160 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:26
161 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 7:26
162 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott,, 7:26
163 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott,, 7:26
164 Le Roux RomainFortuneo - Samsic8:51 8:51
165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus,, 8:51
166 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 8:51
167 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:29 10:29
168 Vargas Pinto Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 10:29
DNF Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia -2:12:43 -2:12:43
DNF Ionut AndreiMsTina-Focus,, -2:12:43
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
11- Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32:12:37 2:12:37
22- Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:02 0:02
321▲18 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:11 1:11
43▼1 Lawless ChristopherTeam Sky1:13 1:13
546▲41 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport,, 1:13
634▲28 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:13
782▲75 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
851▲43 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:13
914▲5 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:13
10106▲96 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus,, 1:13
1189▲78 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:13
12115▲103 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:13
13120▲107 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky,, 1:13
1415▲1 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:13
1552▲37 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:13
164▼12 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky,, 1:13
1783▲66 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
1867▲49 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:13
1984▲65 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
208▼12 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:13
219▼12 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:13
2285▲63 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
23109▲86 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo,, 1:13
2453▲29 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:13
255▼20 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky,, 1:13
2647▲21 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, 1:13
2793▲66 Avila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:13
2835▲7 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:13
2938▲9 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:13
3048▲18 Dunbar EdwardAqua Blue Sport,, 1:13
3142▲11 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team,, 1:13
3278▲46 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:13
3325▼8 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:13
3462▲28 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:13
3572▲37 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:13
36107▲71 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus,, 1:13
376▼31 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky,, 1:13
3896▲58 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 1:13
3999▲60 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 1:13
40116▲76 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:13
4128▼13 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
42113▲71 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:13
4373▲30 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:13
4494▲50 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:13
4526▼19 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:13
4612▼34 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott,, 1:13
47108▲61 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:13
4854▲6 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:13
497▼42 Rowe LukeTeam Sky,, 1:13
5049▼1 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport,, 1:13
5116▼35 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:13
5250▼2 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport,, 1:13
5374▲21 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:13
5410▼44 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:13
55124▲69 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 1:13
5632▼24 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:13
5736▼21 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:13
5822▼36 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:13
5986▲27 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
60102▲42 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:13
6113▼48 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott,, 1:13
62112▲50 Quintana DayerMovistar Team,, 1:13
63101▲38 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:13
6443▼21 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team,, 1:13
6590▲25 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:13
6679▲13 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:13
6718▼49 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo,, 1:13
6857▼11 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:13
6963▼6 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:13
7019▼51 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo,, 1:13
7111▼60 Antunes Amaro Manuel CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:13
7258▼14 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:13
7391▲18 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:13
74117▲43 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:13
7544▼31 De La Parte VíctorMovistar Team,, 1:13
76100▲24 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 1:13
7737▼40 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:13
7898▲20 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:13
7923▼56 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:13
8033▼47 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:13
8175▼6 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:13
8229▼53 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
83111▲28 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott,, 1:13
8464▼20 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:13
8517▼68 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:13
8630▼56 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
8739▼48 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:13
88104▲16 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:13
8965▼24 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:13
90105▲15 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
9159▼32 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:13
9227▼65 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:13
9340▼53 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:13
9480▼14 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:13
9555▼40 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling,, 1:13
9695▼1 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:13
9724▼73 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:13
9845▼53 Valls RafaelMovistar Team,, 1:13
9987▼12 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
10068▼32 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:13
101110▲9 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
10281▼21 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Samsic,, 1:13
10356▼47 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling,, 1:13
10466▼38 Delfosse SebastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:13
10569▼36 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:13
106125▲19 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport,, 1:13
10760▼47 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:13
108119▲11 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo,, 1:13
10920▼89 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo,, 1:13
110114▲4 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:13
11197▼14 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 1:13
11270▼42 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:13
11376▼37 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:13
11477▼37 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:13
11531▼84 Cherkasov NicolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
11692▼24 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:13
11761▼56 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:13
118121▲3 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
119123▲4 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:13
12071▼49 Clarke WilliamTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:35 1:35
12188▼33 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:49 1:49
122118▼4 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus,, 1:49
123103▼20 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team2:05 2:05
12441▼83 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:13 1:13
125122▼3 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo3:35 3:35
126143▲17 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy7:32 7:32
127128▲1 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 7:32
128161▲33 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 7:32
129157▲28 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo,, 7:32
130165▲35 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy,, 7:32
131151▲20 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:32
132140▲8 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:32
133156▲23 Liepins EmilsOne Pro Cycling,, 7:32
134154▲20 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 7:32
135152▲17 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:32
136155▲19 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 7:32
137134▼3 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 7:32
138130▼8 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling,, 7:32
139129▼10 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 7:32
140133▼7 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 7:32
141150▲9 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 7:32
142153▲11 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:32
143163▲20 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 7:32
144135▼9 Soto Nelson AndresCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 7:32
145147▲2 Carbel MichaelFortuneo - Samsic,, 7:32
146144▼2 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport,, 7:32
147131▼16 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling,, 7:32
148158▲10 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling,, 7:32
149159▲10 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling,, 7:32
150148▼2 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus,, 7:32
151142▼9 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 7:32
152160▲8 Welten BramFortuneo - Samsic,, 7:32
153145▼8 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus,, 7:32
154137▼17 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 7:32
155146▼9 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 7:32
156149▼7 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:32
157132▼25 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team,, 7:32
158136▼22 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy,, 7:32
159138▼21 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 7:32
160141▼19 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir,, 7:32
161139▼22 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 7:32
162126▼36 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott,, 7:32
163127▼36 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott,, 7:32
164167▲3 Le Roux RomainFortuneo - Samsic8:57 8:57
165164▼1 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus,, 8:57
166162▼4 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 8:57
167166▼1 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:35 10:35
168168- Vargas Pinto Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 10:35
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
11- Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo2:12:37 2:12:37
22- Lawless ChristopherTeam Sky1:13 1:13
312▲9 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport,, 1:13
414▲10 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:13
526▲21 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:13
65▼1 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:13
715▲8 Tivani German NicolasTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:13
816▲8 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:13
93▼6 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky,, 1:13
1013▲3 Dunbar EdwardAqua Blue Sport,, 1:13
118▼3 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 1:13
1218▲6 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:13
1322▲9 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 1:13
1425▲11 Paluta MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:13
1521▲6 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy,, 1:13
1617▲1 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 1:13
1711▼6 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:13
187▼11 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:13
1920▲1 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
204▼16 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott,, 1:13
2127▲6 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:13
229▼13 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
2319▼4 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:13
2424- Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF,, 1:13
256▼19 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo,, 1:13
2610▼16 Cherkasov NicolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
2729▲2 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:13
2830▲2 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:13
2923▼6 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:33 1:33
3028▼2 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus1:49 1:49
3139▲8 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir7:32 7:32
3240▲8 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 7:32
3341▲8 Penalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 7:32
3431▼3 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling,, 7:32
3538▲3 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 7:32
3637▲1 Carbel MichaelFortuneo - Samsic,, 7:32
3732▼5 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling,, 7:32
3842▲4 Welten BramFortuneo - Samsic,, 7:32
3934▼5 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 7:32
4033▼7 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team,, 7:32
4135▼6 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 7:32
4236▼6 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 7:32
4344▲1 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus8:57 8:57
4443▼1 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo,, 8:57
4545- Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:35 10:35
4646- Vargas Pinto Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,, 10:35

Race information

Date: 22nd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gatteo › Gatteo
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
77th
256 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34925 sec.