Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Riccione  ›  Sogliano al Rubicone   (130k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0757 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo14203:36:233:36:23
21+0:005 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky5120:020:02
39+0:5193 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF370:030:03
48+0:50163 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,,0:03
56+0:3842 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4,,0:03
63+0:2632 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:110:11
74+0:3373 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:130:13
87+0:4725 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott10:330:33
911+1:1371 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:550:55
1010+1:1037 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:55
1127+2:17122 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:001:00
1218+1:45111 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:00
1312+1:2276 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:021:02
1414+1:264 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 20Team Sky,,1:02
1515+1:30103 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:02
1613+1:2224 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott1:081:08
1730+2:3747 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1:101:10
1819+1:4643 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1:111:11
1922+1:53183 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport1:141:14
2016+1:3131 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:161:16
2120+1:5066 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:16
2226+2:16127 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:191:19
2329+2:36201 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir1:201:20
2425+2:07162 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:20
255+0:3613 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:20
2624+2:01181 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport1:221:22
2723+1:5861 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:241:24
2821+1:53105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo1:251:25
2917+1:42131 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:281:28
3028+2:26121 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:291:29
3132+4:00113 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:153:15
3240+4:1596 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:233:23
3336+4:08175 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,3:23
3449+5:2092 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF3:283:28
3539+4:14197 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,3:28
3637+4:13174 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,3:28
3742+4:19141 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,3:28
3844+4:2091 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,3:28
3941+4:19144 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,3:28
4033+4:0267 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:28
4143+4:19167 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:323:32
4234+4:0741 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,3:32
4335+4:0887 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:353:35
4431+4:0015 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,3:35
4538+4:14186 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,3:35
4663+10:3483 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:423:42
4745+4:2045 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 30Movistar Team3:453:45
4848+5:19221 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:064:06
4953+6:00165 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:384:38
5047+5:1181 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:38
5150+5:21237 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,4:38
5246+4:52137 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:38
5352+5:41124 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:444:44
5469+13:41215 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,4:44
5551+5:31164 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:44
5657+7:4786 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:325:32
5756+6:39154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,5:32
5858+7:53126 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:345:34
5954+6:1675 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:485:48
6055+6:1874 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:48
6159+8:56101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo7:247:24
6261+9:51166 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:049:04
6360+9:2154 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,9:04
6497+16:58112 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:159:15
6562+10:1453 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo9:579:57
6665+10:43193 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,9:57
6767+11:10223 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,9:57
6868+13:24226 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,9:57
69119+19:41151 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,9:57
7064+10:42114 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:57
7166+10:5377 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,9:57
7271+14:41247 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus12:5812:58
7381+15:16194 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 14:3014:30
7484+15:2297 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,14:30
7580+15:15177 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,14:30
7683+15:2294 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,14:30
7794+16:2521 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott,,14:30
7888+15:27123 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:30
7995+16:36132 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:30
80124+22:21157 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,14:30
8179+15:15116 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,14:30
82125+22:29187 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,14:30
8382+15:21143 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,14:30
8493+16:15133 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:30
8576+15:0465 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,14:30
8698+16:591 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,14:30
8799+17:0985 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,14:30
8875+14:5514 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,14:30
8972+14:4535 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:30
9078+15:13232 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,14:30
9177+15:0916 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,14:30
9289+15:3112 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,14:30
9374+14:486 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 28Team Sky14:4414:44
9473+14:482 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,14:44
9587+15:27212 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,14:44
9690+15:31161 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:44
9796+16:5134 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:44
9892+15:51155 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,14:44
9986+15:27216 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,14:44
10070+13:4633 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,14:44
10191+15:35142 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,14:44
10285+15:23184 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,14:44
103105+18:04235 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189617:2117:21
104107+18:08171 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 17:2317:23
105116+19:1352 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,17:23
106120+19:56107 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,17:23
107130+24:58206 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,17:23
108132+25:55233 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,17:23
109121+20:0256 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,17:23
110100+17:273 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,17:23
111111+18:30152 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,17:23
112113+18:39205 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,17:23
113134+26:20217 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,17:23
114131+25:55207 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,17:23
115126+24:1662 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:23
116115+18:5436 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,17:23
117108+18:08172 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,17:23
118103+17:51106 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,17:23
119104+17:51102 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,17:23
120117+19:1846 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,17:23
121101+17:47135 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:3317:33
122129+24:49125 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:33
123135+26:47153 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy17:3417:34
124128+24:4044 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team17:3517:35
125102+17:49134 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:35
126114+18:48176 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,17:35
127133+26:00136 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:35
128109+18:18234 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,17:35
129123+21:20185 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,17:35
130106+18:0884 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,17:35
131118+19:25246 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus17:4217:42
132112+18:3495 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,17:42
133127+24:1922 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott17:4617:46
134122+20:1155 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,17:46
135110+18:1982 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,17:46
136136+27:47182 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport27:0827:08
137147+34:43203 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,27:08
138160+38:37145 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,27:08
139153+35:40202 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,27:08
140152+35:40204 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,27:08
141158+36:35245 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,27:08
142154+35:40236 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,27:08
143142+34:10211 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,27:08
144137+27:53115 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,27:08
145145+34:34156 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,27:08
146155+35:42214 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,27:08
147143+34:10213 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,27:08
148138+27:54195 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,27:08
149149+35:10243 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,27:08
150157+35:5251 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,27:08
151151+35:30244 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,27:08
152150+35:17227 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,27:08
153146+34:40173 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,27:08
154140+29:34242 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus27:1527:15
155139+29:23191 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,27:15
156141+33:4826 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott,,27:15
157156+35:45192 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 27:1827:18
158144+34:27196 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 27:1927:19
159148+34:55224 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo27:2327:23
160159+36:39222 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 20Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,27:23
161161+38:43146 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic30:2330:23
DNF+ -6:04:5311 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale--
DNF+ -6:04:53225 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo 19Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF+ -6:04:5364 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ -6:04:53231 Vargas Adrian EnriqueTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF+ -6:04:5372 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ -6:04:53104 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -6:04:53147 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 20Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
14▲35 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky36:04:536:04:53
219▲1757 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo0:070:07
316▲1332 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:260:26
422▲1873 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:330:33
52▼313 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:360:36
642▲3642 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:380:38
713▲625 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott0:470:47
872▲64163 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:500:50
984▲7593 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:510:51
1015▲537 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:101:10
1121▲1071 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:131:13
1223▲1176 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:221:22
1312▼124 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,1:22
145▼94 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 20Team Sky1:261:26
1529▲14103 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo1:301:30
1614▼231 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:311:31
1711▼6131 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:421:42
1857▲39111 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:451:45
1944▲2543 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1:461:46
2038▲1866 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:501:50
2130▲9105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo1:531:53
2248▲26183 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport,,1:53
2340▲1761 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:581:58
2449▲25181 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport2:012:01
2575▲50162 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:072:07
2689▲63127 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:162:16
27101▲74122 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:172:17
2890▲62121 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:262:26
2999▲70201 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir2:362:36
30103▲7347 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2:372:37
3126▼515 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:004:00
3258▲26113 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:00
3341▲867 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:024:02
3443▲941 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4:074:07
3537▲287 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:084:08
3663▲27175 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,4:08
3762▲25174 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:134:13
3850▲12186 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport4:144:14
3967▲28197 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,4:14
4085▲4596 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4:154:15
4178▲37144 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:194:19
4280▲38141 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:19
4377▲34167 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:19
4486▲4291 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:204:20
4545-45 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,4:20
469▼37137 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:524:52
4736▼1181 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:115:11
4897▲49221 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo5:195:19
49110▲6192 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF5:205:20
5052▲2237 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965:215:21
5174▲23164 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:315:31
5292▲40124 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:415:41
53102▲49165 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:006:00
5432▼2275 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:166:16
5533▼2274 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:186:18
5695▲39154 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6:396:39
57116▲5986 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:477:47
58117▲59126 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:537:53
59105▲46101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo8:568:56
6020▼4054 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo9:219:21
6173▲12166 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:519:51
6218▼4453 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo10:1410:14
63128▲6583 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10:3410:34
6461▼3114 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:4210:42
6569▲4193 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10:4310:43
6688▲2277 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:5310:53
6796▲29223 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo11:1011:10
68124▲56226 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo13:2413:24
69159▲90215 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling13:4113:41
701▼6933 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo13:4613:46
71107▲36247 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus14:4114:41
7217▼5535 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo14:4514:45
736▼672 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky14:4814:48
747▼676 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,14:48
7527▼4814 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14:5514:55
7639▼3765 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:0415:04
7725▼5216 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale15:0915:09
7851▼27232 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189615:1315:13
7959▼20116 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:1515:15
8064▼16177 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,15:15
8168▼13194 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15:1615:16
8279▼3143 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic15:2115:21
8383-94 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF15:2215:22
8487▲397 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,15:22
8547▼38184 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport15:2315:23
8655▼31216 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling15:2715:27
8756▼31212 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,15:27
8891▲3123 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:27
8971▼1812 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 32Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale15:3115:31
9076▼14161 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,15:31
9181▼10142 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic15:3515:35
9293▲1155 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy15:5115:51
93108▲15133 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:1516:15
94111▲1721 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 37Mitchelton-Scott16:2516:25
95113▲18132 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:3616:36
96114▲1834 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo16:5116:51
97142▲45112 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:5816:58
98120▲221 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky16:5916:59
99123▲2485 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17:0917:09
1003▼973 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky17:2717:27
1018▼93135 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:4717:47
10210▼92134 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:4917:49
10328▼75106 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo17:5117:51
10431▼73102 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,17:51
10553▼52235 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618:0418:04
10635▼7184 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:0818:08
10765▼42171 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,18:08
10866▼42172 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,18:08
10954▼55234 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189618:1818:18
11034▼7682 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:1918:19
11194▼17152 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy18:3018:30
11282▼3095 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF18:3418:34
113100▼13205 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir18:3918:39
11498▼16176 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 18:4818:48
115104▼1136 Olivier DaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo18:5418:54
116109▼752 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo19:1319:13
117112▼546 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 25Movistar Team19:1819:18
118106▼12246 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus19:2519:25
119165▲46151 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy19:4119:41
120121▲1107 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo19:5619:56
121122▲156 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo20:0220:02
122119▼355 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo20:1120:11
123125▲2185 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport21:2021:20
124143▲19157 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy22:2122:21
125144▲19187 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport22:2922:29
126129▲362 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:1624:16
127126▼122 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott24:1924:19
128132▲444 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team24:4024:40
129135▲6125 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:4924:49
130141▲11206 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir24:5824:58
131153▲22207 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir25:5525:55
132154▲22233 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,25:55
133149▲16136 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:0026:00
134158▲24217 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling26:2026:20
135161▲26153 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy26:4726:47
13646▼90182 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport27:4727:47
13760▼77115 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM27:5327:53
13870▼68195 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 27:5427:54
139115▼24191 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 29:2329:23
140118▼22242 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus29:3429:34
141127▼1426 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott33:4833:48
142130▼12211 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling34:1034:10
143131▼12213 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,34:10
144133▼11196 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 34:2734:27
145136▼9156 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy34:3434:34
146139▼7173 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34:4034:40
147140▼7203 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir34:4334:43
148138▼10224 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo34:5534:55
149145▼4243 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus35:1035:10
150146▼4227 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo35:1735:17
151148▼3244 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus35:3035:30
152151▼1204 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir35:4035:40
153152▼1202 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,35:40
154155▲1236 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,35:40
155156▲1214 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling35:4235:42
156150▼6192 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 35:4535:45
157157-51 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo35:5235:52
158164▲6245 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus36:3536:35
159162▲3222 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 20Biesse Carrera Gavardo36:3936:39
160167▲7145 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic38:3738:37
161147▼14146 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic38:4338:43


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
118▲174+0:3373 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:05:266:05:26
220▲187+0:4725 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott0:140:14
36▲310+1:1037 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:370:37
49▲514+1:264 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 20Team Sky0:530:53
522▲1721+1:53105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo1:201:20
610▲422+1:53183 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport,,1:20
729▲2227+2:17122 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:441:44
812▲437+4:13174 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:403:40
919▲1044+4:2091 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF3:473:47
1017▲747+5:1181 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:384:38
1124▲1349+5:2092 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:474:47
127▼550+5:21237 Tivani German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18964:484:48
1321▲858+7:53126 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:207:20
1425▲1160+9:2154 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo8:488:48
1513▼267+11:10223 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo10:3710:37
161▼1570+13:4633 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo13:1313:13
1711▼677+15:0916 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 22Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14:3614:36
184▼1478+15:13232 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189614:4014:40
1914▼595+16:36132 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:0316:03
2028▲899+17:0985 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini16:3616:36
212▼19100+17:273 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky16:5416:54
2226▲4104+17:51102 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo17:1817:18
238▼15105+18:04235 Mazzucco FabioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189617:3117:31
2423▼1107+18:08171 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 17:3517:35
2516▼9109+18:18234 Jurado Cristofer RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189617:4517:45
2615▼11111+18:30152 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy17:5717:57
2727-120+19:56107 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo19:2319:23
2840▲12128+24:4044 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team24:0724:07
2932▲3132+25:55233 Arnoult FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189625:2225:22
303▼27136+27:47182 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport27:1427:14
315▼26139+29:23191 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 28:5028:50
3230▼2140+29:34242 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus29:0129:01
3334▲1142+34:10211 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling33:3733:37
3437▲3143+34:10213 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,33:37
3542▲7146+34:40173 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34:0734:07
3641▲5148+34:55224 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo34:2234:22
3731▼6152+35:40204 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir35:0735:07
3833▼5154+35:40236 Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,35:07
3935▼4156+35:45192 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 35:1235:12
4043▲3158+36:35245 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus36:0236:02
4144▲3159+36:39222 Orlandi FedericoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 20Biesse Carrera Gavardo36:0636:06
4236▼6161+38:43146 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic38:1038:10


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-57 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo10
21▼133 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo10
3-5 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky8
42▼213 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
5-93 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6
63▼371 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
7-163 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert5
84▼43 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky5
9-42 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4
105▼5182 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 22Aqua Blue Sport4
11-32 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3
126▼682 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3
13-73 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
147▼795 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2
15-25 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott1
168▼8232 Fedeli AlessandroTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18961


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-13 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale16
2-165 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert14
32▼133 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14
4-142 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic13
5-93 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF8
6-75 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
7-5 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 28Team Sky8
83▼5242 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus8
9-157 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy7
10-71 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
11-187 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport6
12-42 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4
13-4 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 20Team Sky4
14-57 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo2
154▼1192 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2
16-163 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
17-37 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1
185▼1367 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
19-172 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1


Race information

Date: 23rd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Riccione › Sogliano al Rubicone
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
77th
256 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12453 sec.