2020
2018
»
«

2019»34th Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+0:4212 Finetto MauroItaly 33Italy14203:48:023:48:02
29+0:39122 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5120:030:03
32+0:1224 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott37,,0:03
419+0:48114 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5,,0:03
524+1:37125 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4,,0:03
610+0:4297 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,0:03
71+0:0021 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott2,,0:03
832+2:06171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman1,,0:03
920+0:5151 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:03
1023+1:3493 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
1122+1:21103 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
125+0:264 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,0:03
1344+7:38141 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:03
1435+2:51197 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:03
1545+8:41145 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:03
1612+0:4292 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
177+0:37164 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
1830+2:0462 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
1918+0:4733 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:03
206+0:266 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:03
218+0:37166 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
2221+0:5972 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:03
234+0:2245 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:03
243+0:1626 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,0:03
2516+0:4347 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:03
2617+0:45124 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:03
2726+1:5175 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:03
2815+0:4343 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:03
2914+0:4344 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:03
3048+10:023 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,0:03
3133+2:4046 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:03
3213+0:4296 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
3334+2:5083 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:470:47
3455+13:06247 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:47
3597+31:3732 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First,,0:47
3636+3:28137 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:47
3746+9:00236 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:47
3851+11:26101 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:47
3938+4:48187 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:47
4049+10:21233 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:47
4185+25:20155 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:47
4263+15:31235 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:47
4329+2:0182 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:47
4428+2:001 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:47
4525+1:41127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:47
4639+5:34102 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:47
4727+1:5465 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:47
4831+2:05106 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:47
4950+11:122 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:47
5062+15:3131 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First0:560:56
5165+16:16211 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:151:15
5281+24:26231 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:181:18
5340+6:1511 Fedeli AlessandroItaly 23Italy2:172:17
5443+7:1716 Oldani StefanoItaly 21Italy2:202:20
5575+20:4653 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:20
5660+14:28221 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,2:20
5759+14:21165 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo2:222:22
5867+17:03121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:262:26
5937+4:26175 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,2:26
6053+12:26144 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:353:35
6147+9:1523 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,3:35
6241+6:2127 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott4:204:20
6379+22:32222 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,4:20
6442+6:5742 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,4:20
6558+14:195 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,4:20
6680+23:2636 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First4:514:51
6771+20:14134 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon6:276:27
6868+18:1284 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF6:506:50
6998+32:23163 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:50
7074+20:42206 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,6:50
7161+14:5895 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:50
7296+31:00147 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,6:50
7382+24:48146 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,6:50
7494+29:22207 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,6:50
7570+18:25193 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,6:50
7669+18:17205 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,6:50
7764+15:4385 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,6:50
7889+26:2981 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,6:50
7988+26:28217 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,6:50
8087+26:23212 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,6:50
8152+11:41131 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,6:50
8266+16:27133 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,6:50
83107+39:4076 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:50
8457+13:40183 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,6:50
8578+22:01135 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,6:50
8656+13:23181 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,6:50
8786+25:3761 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:50
8891+27:4163 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:50
8976+20:57115 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,6:50
9072+20:14111 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,6:50
91116+45:16244 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,6:50
9284+25:19157 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,6:50
93102+35:2186 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,6:50
94121+49:58196 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,6:50
9583+25:0564 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:50
9692+28:5034 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First,,6:50
97111+42:18226 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,6:50
98113+43:36173 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,6:50
99101+34:29204 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 10:1010:10
10093+29:15203 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,10:10
10177+21:2687 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,10:10
102108+40:21215 Montoya Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,10:10
103109+40:35143 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,10:10
104114+44:21156 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,10:10
10554+12:5554 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,10:10
10690+26:4956 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,10:10
107104+37:4352 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,10:10
108110+42:15191 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera,,10:10
109100+33:4515 Mosca JacopoItaly 25Italy,,10:10
11073+20:39182 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,10:10
111115+44:37152 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:2210:22
112122+54:42241 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar10:5610:56
113120+49:42202 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,10:56
114106+38:4855 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles10:5910:59
115118+47:2557 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles11:1111:11
116119+49:32104 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,11:11
117112+43:09167 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo12:1312:13
118105+37:48243 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar14:0814:08
11995+29:44105 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,14:08
120117+46:20186 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team14:1214:12
121103+36:54185 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,14:12
12299+32:35132 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,14:12
DNF+ - 17:57:3322 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott--
DNF+ - 17:57:3374 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33126 Bertazzo LiamNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33195 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33216 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33227 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33162 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:3325 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:3391 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33136 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33192 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33223 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33242 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33161 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:3335 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:3394 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33142 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33214 Furlan MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33177 Ocampo VictorColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33224 Holec RichardTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33245 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:3313 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:3366 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33113 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33153 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33213 Ferrari DavideTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33176 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33225 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:33246 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 17:57:3317 Plebani DavideItaly 22Italy,,-
DNS+ - 17:57:33123 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott125100 17:57:33 17:57:33..
22-24 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott85700:120:12..
33-26 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott70500:160:16..
44-45 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team60360:220:22..
55-4 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 29Team Sky50280:260:26..
66-6 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 26Team Sky4024,,0:26..
77-164 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo35200:370:37..
88-166 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3018,,0:37..
915▲6122 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25160:390:39..
109▼197 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20140:420:42..
1120▲912 Finetto MauroItaly 33Italy1512,,0:42..
1210▼292 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1010,,0:42..
1311▼296 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58,,0:42..
1412▼244 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team570:430:43..
1513▼243 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team56,,0:43..
1614▼247 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team35,,0:43..
1716▼1124 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM340:450:45..
1817▼133 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First330:470:47..
1918▼1114 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team320:480:48..
2019▼151 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles310:510:51..
2122▲172 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic30:590:59..
2226▲4103 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy31:211:21..
2328▲593 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:341:34..
2429▲5125 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM31:371:37..
2521▼4127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM31:411:41..
2630▲475 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic1:511:51..
2723▼465 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:541:54..
2824▼41 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 30Team Sky2:002:00..
2925▼482 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2:012:01..
3033▲362 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:042:04..
3127▼4106 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy2:052:05..
3234▲2171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:062:06..
3336▲346 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2:402:40..
3435▲183 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2:502:50..
3540▲5197 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera2:512:51..
3638▲2137 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon3:283:28..
3731▼6175 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman4:264:26..
3842▲4187 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team4:484:48..
3943▲4102 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5:345:34..
4041▲111 Fedeli AlessandroItaly 23Italy6:156:15..
4132▼927 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott6:216:21..
4237▼542 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team6:576:57..
4345▲216 Oldani StefanoItaly 21Italy7:177:17..
4450▲6141 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:387:38..
4553▲8145 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:418:41..
4652▲6236 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir9:009:00..
4746▼123 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott9:159:15..
4859▲113 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 27Team Sky10:0210:02..
4956▲7233 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir10:2110:21..
5060▲102 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky11:1211:12..
5162▲11101 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy11:2611:26..
5244▼8131 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon11:4111:41..
5354▲1144 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè12:2612:26..
5439▼1554 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles12:5512:55..
5570▲15247 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar13:0613:06..
5648▼8181 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team13:2313:23..
5749▼8183 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team13:4013:40..
5858-5 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky14:1914:19..
5968▲9165 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo14:2114:21..
6069▲9221 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack14:2814:28..
6151▼1095 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:5814:58..
6277▲1531 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First15:3115:31..
6379▲16235 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,15:31..
6455▼985 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF15:4315:43..
6580▲15211 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze16:1616:16..
6657▼9133 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon16:2716:27..
6778▲11121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM17:0317:03..
6865▼384 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF18:1218:12..
6966▼3205 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:1718:17..
7067▼3193 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera18:2518:25..
7172▲1134 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon20:1420:14..
7271▼1111 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,20:14..
7361▼12182 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team20:3920:39..
7473▼1206 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20:4220:42..
7588▲1353 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles20:4620:46..
7674▼2115 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team20:5720:57..
7764▼1387 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF21:2621:26..
7881▲3135 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon22:0122:01..
7985▲6222 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack22:3222:32..
8090▲1036 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First23:2623:26..
81100▲19231 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir24:2624:26..
8284▲2146 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24:4824:48..
8386▲364 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:0525:05..
8489▲5157 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka25:1925:19..
85106▲21155 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka25:2025:20..
8691▲561 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:3725:37..
8793▲6212 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze26:2326:23..
8894▲6217 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze26:2826:28..
8995▲681 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF26:2926:29..
9083▼756 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles26:4926:49..
9196▲563 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:4127:41..
9297▲534 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First28:5028:50..
9392▼1203 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 29:1529:15..
9498▲4207 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 29:2229:22..
9582▼13105 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy29:4429:44..
96104▲8147 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè31:0031:00..
97116▲1932 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First31:3731:37..
98107▲9163 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo32:2332:23..
9987▼12132 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon32:3532:35..
100102▲215 Mosca JacopoItaly 25Italy33:4533:45..
101105▲4204 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 34:2934:29..
102112▲1086 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF35:2135:21..
10399▼4185 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team36:5436:54..
104109▲552 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles37:4337:43..
105103▼2243 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar37:4837:48..
106111▲555 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles38:4838:48..
107122▲1576 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic39:4039:40..
108114▲6215 Montoya Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze40:2140:21..
109115▲6143 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè40:3540:35..
110119▲9191 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera42:1542:15..
111127▲16226 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack42:1842:18..
112117▲5167 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo43:0943:09..
113132▲19173 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman43:3643:36..
114123▲9156 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka44:2144:21..
115125▲10152 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka44:3744:37..
116136▲20244 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar45:1645:16..
117120▲3186 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team46:2046:20..
118128▲1057 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles47:2547:25..
119135▲16104 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy49:3249:32..
120137▲17202 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 49:4249:42..
121143▲22196 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera49:5849:58..
122145▲23241 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar54:4254:42..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-114 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17+5
216▲1412 Finetto MauroItaly 33Italy14+10
33-125 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM14+4
42▼245 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team10-
54▼155 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles10-
65▼157 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles10-
76▼121 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott10+2
829▲21122 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9+8
97▼295 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
108▼2133 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon8-
119▼2244 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar8-
12-24 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott6+6
1311▼215 Mosca JacopoItaly 25Italy6-
1412▼2164 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo5-
1513▼2141 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
1614▼2185 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team5-
1717-27 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott4-
1818-121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4-
19-97 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
2020-92 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
2126▲5171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman3+1
2221▼1157 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3-
2323-202 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3-
2424-72 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic2-
2525-65 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
2627▲1134 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0021 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott 17:57:33 17:57:33
22-8+0:37166 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:370:37
33-23+1:3493 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:341:34
45▲132+2:06171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:062:06
56▲136+3:28137 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon3:283:28
68▲238+4:48187 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team4:484:48
77-40+6:1511 Fedeli AlessandroItaly 23Italy6:156:15
84▼441+6:2127 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott6:216:21
910▲143+7:1716 Oldani StefanoItaly 21Italy7:177:17
1011▲145+8:41145 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:418:41
1115▲450+11:122 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky11:1211:12
129▼352+11:41131 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon11:4111:41
1312▼153+12:26144 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè12:2612:26
1421▲760+14:28221 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack14:2814:28
1524▲962+15:3131 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First15:3115:31
1613▼364+15:4385 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF15:4315:43
1725▲865+16:16211 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze16:1616:16
1814▼466+16:27133 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon16:2716:27
1918▼168+18:1284 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF18:1218:12
2019▼169+18:17205 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:1718:17
2120▼170+18:25193 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera18:2518:25
2223▲171+20:14134 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon20:1420:14
2322▼172+20:14111 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,20:14
2416▼873+20:39182 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team20:3920:39
2529▲475+20:4653 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles20:4620:46
2617▼977+21:2687 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF21:2621:26
2726▼178+22:01135 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon22:0122:01
2827▼179+22:32222 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack22:3222:32
2931▲280+23:2636 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First23:2623:26
3030-84+25:19157 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka25:1925:19
3136▲585+25:20155 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka25:2025:20
3233▲187+26:23212 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze26:2326:23
3334▲188+26:28217 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze26:2826:28
3432▼293+29:15203 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 29:1529:15
3535-94+29:22207 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 29:2229:22
3637▲198+32:23163 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo32:2332:23
3728▼999+32:35132 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon32:3532:35
3839▲1102+35:2186 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF35:2135:21
3938▼1104+37:4352 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles37:4337:43
4040-108+40:21215 Montoya Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze40:2140:21
4145▲4111+42:18226 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack42:1842:18
4243▲1114+44:21156 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka44:2144:21
4344▲1115+44:37152 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka44:3744:37
4441▼3117+46:20186 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team46:2046:20
4553▲8121+49:58196 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera49:5849:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM37+22
22-81 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF26+16
310▲726 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott12+6
43▼1241 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar10-
5-175 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman9+9
611▲595 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+3
74▼345 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team8-
85▼333 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First8-
9-127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8+8
106▼4102 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy8-
119▼221 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott8+1
1216▲424 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott8+4
138▼515 Mosca JacopoItaly 25Italy8-
14-36 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First7+7
1512▼3145 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6-
1613▼35 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky6-
1714▼352 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles6-
1815▼3171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman5-
1923▲443 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team5+2
2017▼392 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
2118▼3124 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4-
2219▼323 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott4-
2320▼3233 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir4-
24-222 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack4+4
2524▼14 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 29Team Sky2-
2625▼1103 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy2-
27-196 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera2+2
2826▼2144 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Mitchelton-Scott  53:24:43 53:24:43
22- Movistar Team 0:260:26
33- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:360:36
44- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:510:51
55- Team Sky 1:101:10
66- Israel Cycling Academy 3:413:41
77- Gazprom-RusVelo 8:268:26
88- Italy 11:5811:58
99- Bardiani - CSF 17:5417:54
1011▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 19:3119:31
1114▲3 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21:5821:58
1217▲5 EF Education First 22:3422:34
1310▼3 Wallonie-Bruxelles 24:0024:00
1418▲4 Amore & Vita - Prodir 25:3025:30
1516▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic 26:1026:10
1612▼4 Hagens Berman Axeon 28:0328:03
1715▼2 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 28:0628:06
1813▼5 CCC Development Team 29:0729:07
1919- Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 40:0940:09
2020- Biesse Carrera 49:1549:15
2121- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1:01:111:01:11
2222- Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 1:05:091:05:09
2323- Team Colpack 1:09:081:09:08
2424- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 1:14:321:14:32
2525- Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1:29:351:29:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st March 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
117th
175 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.