2020
2018
»
«

2019»34th Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Forlì  ›  Forlì   (166.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+1:37125 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM14204:01:504:01:50
252+8:1195 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
318+0:48114 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team37,,0:00
451+7:38141 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5,,0:00
580+14:40121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4,,0:00
690+18:32157 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3,,0:00
734+2:06171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2,,0:00
823+1:1065 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,0:00
942+4:0111 Fedeli AlessandroItaly 23Italy,,0:00
1053+8:16236 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
1116+0:45124 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
121+0:0021 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1320+0:5512 Finetto MauroItaly 33Italy,,0:00
147+0:37164 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
159+0:4292 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1622+0:5972 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
1715+0:45122 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1824+1:161 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,0:00
1917+0:4733 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:00
202+0:1624 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
215+0:264 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,0:00
2235+2:0683 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2340+2:51197 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:00
2431+2:03175 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
2519+0:5151 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
2630+1:5175 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
2733+2:0462 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2861+10:282 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:00
2913+0:4344 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
3011+0:4296 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3110+0:4297 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3228+1:3493 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
333+0:1626 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
346+0:266 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:00
3521+0:57127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3612+0:4343 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
378+0:37166 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3825+1:1782 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
394+0:2245 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
4098+21:27136 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
4126+1:21103 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4247+5:4323 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
4314+0:4347 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
4427+1:21106 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4544+4:50102 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4662+10:32182 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:590:59
4746+5:0016 Oldani StefanoItaly 21Italy,,0:59
4850+6:53183 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:59
4975+13:55206 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:59
5078+14:16142 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:59
5138+2:44137 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:59
5272+12:22247 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:59
53100+22:35207 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:59
5466+11:2584 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:59
5574+13:50134 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:59
5656+8:5685 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:59
5745+4:54131 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:59
5863+10:42101 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:59
5943+4:04187 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:59
6077+14:1491 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:031:03
6187+18:15222 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,1:03
6249+6:36181 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,1:03
6384+16:4256 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:03
6437+2:4046 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:03
6576+14:10115 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:03
6658+10:025 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,1:03
6764+10:5694 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:03
6848+6:18162 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:03
6936+2:4042 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,1:03
7082+15:04211 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:03
7170+12:02165 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:03
7241+3:33233 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:03
7371+12:11221 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,1:03
7432+2:0427 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,1:03
7554+8:41145 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:03
7657+9:04105 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:03
7786+18:01146 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:03
7839+2:4854 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,1:03
7960+10:16133 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:331:33
8095+19:41217 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:401:40
8193+19:08203 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:40
8294+19:36212 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:40
8392+18:5061 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:40
8468+11:38193 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,1:40
8565+11:1987 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:40
8681+14:47235 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:40
87108+24:36155 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:40
8883+15:14135 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:40
8967+11:30205 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:40
9079+14:3831 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First,,1:40
9169+11:4364 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:40
9291+18:3836 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First1:461:46
93104+23:43243 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:501:50
94110+25:37245 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
9585+17:17174 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:000:00
96117+29:20226 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack5:355:35
97106+24:13147 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:35
98101+22:45185 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,5:35
99116+28:55161 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:35
100102+23:11231 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,5:35
101118+30:14215 Montoya Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,5:35
10255+8:54144 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:35
10388+18:26132 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:35
10459+10:023 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,5:35
105112+26:04191 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera6:546:54
10697+20:1563 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:54
107105+24:1215 Mosca JacopoItaly 25Italy,,6:54
108107+24:22204 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,6:54
10989+18:2953 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles9:169:16
110124+32:5376 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,9:16
111111+25:4752 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:16
11273+13:27111 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,9:16
113115+28:3486 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF11:1711:17
11496+19:4281 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,11:17
115151+41:53241 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,11:17
116113+27:3825 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,11:17
117122+31:4822 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,11:17
118128+35:02225 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack,,11:17
119114+28:3355 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles12:5412:54
120109+25:36163 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:54
121146+39:1066 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:54
122135+37:0567 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:54
123119+30:28143 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,12:54
124136+37:07196 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,12:54
125152+45:4474 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:54
126130+36:18246 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:54
127144+38:49202 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,12:54
128139+38:14223 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack,,12:54
129155+49:42153 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:54
130125+34:14156 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:54
131123+32:11186 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,12:54
132129+36:1757 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:54
133150+40:40242 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:54
134148+40:34195 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,12:54
135145+39:08216 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,12:54
136127+34:18152 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,12:54
137153+47:20113 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,12:54
138140+38:16227 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,12:54
139137+37:21192 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,12:54
140149+40:39194 Delcò LorenzoBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,12:54
141134+36:49173 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,12:54
142120+30:5332 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First,,12:54
143132+36:49176 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,12:54
144133+36:49177 Ocampo VictorColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,12:54
14599+22:0334 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First,,12:54
146121+30:59167 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:54
147141+38:18126 Bertazzo LiamNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,12:54
148126+34:17123 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,12:54
149131+36:3217 Plebani DavideItaly 22Italy,,12:54
150154+49:24214 Furlan MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,12:54
151147+40:18224 Holec RichardTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,12:54
152143+38:29244 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:54
153156+52:18213 Ferrari DavideTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,12:54
154142+38:24104 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,12:54
155138+37:3013 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 21Italy,,12:54
156103+23:2135 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First,,12:54
DNF+ - 10:25:23234 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir--
DNF+ - 10:25:2373 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 10:25:23237 Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 10:25:2377 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic 35Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 10:25:23116 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:25:23154 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott3 10:25:23 10:25:23..
22-24 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott0:160:16..
33-26 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,0:16..
44-45 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team0:220:22..
55-4 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 29Team Sky0:260:26..
66-6 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:26..
77-164 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo0:370:37..
88-166 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:37..
99-92 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:420:42..
1010-97 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:42..
1111-96 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:42..
1212-43 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team0:430:43..
1313-44 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:43..
1414-47 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:43..
1515-122 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:450:45..
1616-124 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:45..
1717-33 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First0:470:47..
1819▲1114 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:480:48..
1918▼151 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles0:510:51..
2020-12 Finetto MauroItaly 33Italy0:550:55..
2121-127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:570:57..
2222-72 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic0:590:59..
2324▲165 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:101:10..
2425▲11 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 30Team Sky1:161:16..
2526▲182 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:171:17..
2627▲1103 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy1:211:21..
2728▲1106 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,1:21..
2829▲193 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:341:34..
2934▲5125 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:371:37..
3035▲575 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic1:511:51..
3136▲5175 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:032:03..
3223▼927 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott2:042:04..
3337▲462 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:04..
3439▲5171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:062:06..
3538▲383 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,2:06..
3630▼642 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team2:402:40..
3731▼646 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,2:40..
3833▼5137 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon2:442:44..
3932▼754 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles2:482:48..
4041▲1197 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera2:512:51..
4140▼1233 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir3:333:33..
4245▲311 Fedeli AlessandroItaly 23Italy4:014:01..
4342▼1187 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team4:044:04..
4449▲5102 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy4:504:50..
4544▼1131 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon4:544:54..
4646-16 Oldani StefanoItaly 21Italy5:005:00..
4752▲523 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott5:435:43..
4850▲2162 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo6:186:18..
4951▲2181 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team6:366:36..
5053▲3183 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team6:536:53..
5154▲3141 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:387:38..
5259▲795 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:118:11..
5358▲5236 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir8:168:16..
5455▲1145 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:418:41..
5543▼12144 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:548:54..
5656-85 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF8:568:56..
5757-105 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy9:049:04..
5862▲45 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky10:0210:02..
5948▼113 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 27Team Sky,,10:02..
6061▲1133 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon10:1610:16..
6175▲142 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky10:2810:28..
6266▲4182 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10:3210:32..
6368▲5101 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy10:4210:42..
6470▲694 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:5610:56..
6567▲287 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF11:1911:19..
6673▲784 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF11:2511:25..
6769▲2205 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 11:3011:30..
6871▲3193 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera11:3811:38..
6972▲364 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:4311:43..
7076▲6165 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo12:0212:02..
7177▲6221 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack12:1112:11..
7278▲6247 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:2212:22..
7347▼26111 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13:2713:27..
7481▲7134 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon13:5013:50..
7583▲8206 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13:5513:55..
7686▲10115 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team14:1014:10..
7787▲1091 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:1414:14..
7889▲11142 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè14:1614:16..
7984▲531 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First14:3814:38..
8093▲13121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM14:4014:40..
8185▲4235 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir14:4714:47..
8292▲10211 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze15:0415:04..
8391▲8135 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon15:1415:14..
8494▲1056 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles16:4216:42..
85104▲19174 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman17:1717:17..
8699▲13146 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè18:0118:01..
87102▲15222 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack18:1518:15..
8882▼6132 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon18:2618:26..
8964▼2553 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles18:2918:29..
90114▲24157 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:3218:32..
9198▲736 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First18:3818:38..
92100▲861 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:5018:50..
93106▲13203 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19:0819:08..
94110▲16212 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19:3619:36..
95112▲17217 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19:4119:41..
9660▼3681 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF19:4219:42..
9790▼763 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:1520:15..
98122▲24136 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon21:2721:27..
9963▼3634 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First22:0322:03..
100123▲23207 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 22:3522:35..
101101-185 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team22:4522:45..
102109▲7231 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir23:1123:11..
10374▼2935 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First23:2123:21..
104124▲20243 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar23:4323:43..
105105-15 Mosca JacopoItaly 25Italy24:1224:12..
106115▲9147 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24:1324:13..
107107-204 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 24:2224:22..
108126▲18155 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka24:3624:36..
10980▼29163 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo25:3625:36..
110134▲24245 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar25:3725:37..
11197▼1452 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles25:4725:47..
112116▲4191 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera26:0426:04..
11396▼1725 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott27:3827:38..
11495▼1955 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles28:3328:33..
115103▼1286 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF28:3428:34..
116127▲11161 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo28:5528:55..
117133▲16226 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack29:2029:20..
118142▲24215 Montoya Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze30:1430:14..
119108▼11143 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30:2830:28..
120111▼932 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First30:5330:53..
121113▼8167 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo30:5930:59..
122118▼422 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott31:4831:48..
123117▼6186 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team32:1132:11..
124130▲676 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic32:5332:53..
125119▼6156 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka34:1434:14..
126120▼6123 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM34:1734:17..
127121▼6152 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka34:1834:18..
128132▲4225 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 24Team Colpack35:0235:02..
129128▼157 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles36:1736:17..
130129▼1246 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar36:1836:18..
131131-17 Plebani DavideItaly 22Italy36:3236:32..
132135▲3176 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman36:4936:49..
133136▲3177 Ocampo VictorColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,36:49..
134137▲3173 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,36:49..
135138▲367 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:0537:05..
136139▲3196 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera37:0737:07..
137140▲3192 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera37:2137:21..
138141▲313 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 21Italy37:3037:30..
139143▲4223 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack38:1438:14..
140144▲4227 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack38:1638:16..
141145▲4126 Bertazzo LiamNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM38:1838:18..
142146▲4104 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy38:2438:24..
143147▲4244 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar38:2938:29..
144148▲4202 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 38:4938:49..
145149▲4216 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze39:0839:08..
146-66 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:1039:10..
147-224 Holec RichardTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack40:1840:18..
148-195 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera40:3440:34..
149-194 Delcò LorenzoBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera40:3940:39..
150-242 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar40:4040:40..
151-241 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar41:5341:53..
152-74 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic45:4445:44..
153-113 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team47:2047:20..
154-214 Furlan MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze49:2449:24..
155-153 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka49:4249:42..
156-213 Ferrari DavideTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze52:1852:18..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4114 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team12+6
21▼145 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team10-
3-125 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10+10
42▼257 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles10-
53▼221 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott8-
6-95 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
74▼3244 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar8-
86▼291 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
97▼2164 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo5-
10-141 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5+5
118▼366 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
129▼312 Finetto MauroItaly 33Italy4-
1310▼327 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott4-
14-121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4+4
1511▼492 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
16-157 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3+3
1712▼5123 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3-
1813▼572 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic2-
1916▼365 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+1
20-171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2+2
2114▼7134 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon2-
2215▼7122 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0021 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott 10:25:23 10:25:23
22-8+0:37166 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:370:37
34▲128+1:3493 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:341:34
43▼132+2:0427 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott2:042:04
56▲134+2:06171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:062:06
65▼138+2:44137 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon2:442:44
710▲342+4:0111 Fedeli AlessandroItaly 23Italy4:014:01
87▼143+4:04187 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team4:044:04
99-45+4:54131 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon4:544:54
1011▲146+5:0016 Oldani StefanoItaly 21Italy5:005:00
1113▲254+8:41145 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:418:41
128▼455+8:54144 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:548:54
1314▲156+8:5685 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF8:568:56
1415▲160+10:16133 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon10:1610:16
1522▲761+10:282 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky10:2810:28
1617▲162+10:32182 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10:3210:32
1718▲165+11:1987 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF11:1911:19
1821▲366+11:2584 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF11:2511:25
1919-67+11:30205 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 11:3011:30
2020-68+11:38193 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera11:3811:38
2123▲271+12:11221 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack12:1112:11
2212▼1073+13:27111 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13:2713:27
2325▲274+13:50134 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon13:5013:50
2427▲379+14:3831 Bennett SeanEF Education First 22EF Education First14:3814:38
2529▲482+15:04211 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze15:0415:04
2628▲283+15:14135 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon15:1415:14
2734▲785+17:17174 Hernández BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman17:1717:17
2832▲487+18:15222 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack18:1518:15
2926▼388+18:26132 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon18:2618:26
3016▼1489+18:2953 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles18:2918:29
3138▲790+18:32157 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:3218:32
3231▼191+18:3836 Whelan JamesEF Education First 22EF Education First18:3818:38
3335▲293+19:08203 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19:0819:08
3436▲294+19:36212 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19:3619:36
3537▲295+19:41217 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19:4119:41
3642▲698+21:27136 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon21:2721:27
3743▲6100+22:35207 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 22:3522:35
3845▲7108+24:36155 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka24:3624:36
3924▼15109+25:36163 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo25:3625:36
4030▼10111+25:4752 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles25:4725:47
4133▼8115+28:3486 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF28:3428:34
4248▲6117+29:20226 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack29:2029:20
4353▲10118+30:14215 Montoya Javier IgnacioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze30:1430:14
4439▼5123+32:11186 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team32:1132:11
4540▼5125+34:14156 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka34:1434:14
4641▼5127+34:18152 Konychev AlexanderDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka34:1834:18
4746▼1130+36:18246 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar36:1836:18
4847▼1131+36:3217 Plebani DavideItaly 22Italy36:3236:32
4949-133+36:49177 Ocampo VictorColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman36:4936:49
5050-136+37:07196 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera37:0737:07
5151-137+37:21192 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera37:2137:21
5252-138+37:3013 Giordani CarloalbertoItaly 21Italy37:3037:30
5354▲1139+38:14223 Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 19Team Colpack38:1438:14
5455▲1145+39:08216 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze39:0839:08
55-147+40:18224 Holec RichardTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack40:1840:18
56-148+40:34195 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera40:3440:34
57-152+45:4474 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic45:4445:44
58-153+47:20113 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team47:2047:20
59-154+49:24214 Furlan MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze49:2449:24
60-155+49:42153 Beza MillionDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka49:4249:42
61-156+52:18213 Ferrari DavideTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze52:1852:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15-
2-81 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF10+10
32▼1241 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar10-
43▼145 Landa MikelMovistar Team 29Movistar Team8-
54▼133 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First8-
65▼1102 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy8-
76▼1161 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo8-
87▼115 Mosca JacopoItaly 25Italy8-
98▼121 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott7-
109▼126 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott6-
1110▼195 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
12-145 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6+6
1311▼25 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky6-
1412▼252 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles6-
15-171 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman5+5
1618▲224 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott4+2
1713▼492 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
1814▼4124 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4-
19-233 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir4+4
2015▼523 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott4-
2116▼594 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
2217▼5177 Ocampo VictorColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman4-
23-43 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team3+3
2419▼54 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky 29Team Sky2-
2520▼5103 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy2-
2621▼5144 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1-
2722▼591 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Mitchelton-Scott  30:48:13 30:48:13
22- Movistar Team 0:260:26
33- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:360:36
44- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:510:51
55- Team Sky 1:101:10
66- Israel Cycling Academy 2:132:13
77- Gazprom-RusVelo 6:076:07
88- Italy 8:008:00
99- Bardiani - CSF 9:399:39
1012▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:0012:00
1110▼1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 12:0712:07
1215▲3 Hagens Berman Axeon 14:3814:38
1313- CCC Development Team 14:4914:49
1416▲2 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 18:2618:26
1518▲3 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 18:5618:56
1611▼5 Team Arkéa Samsic 19:2319:23
1717- EF Education First 20:5720:57
1819▲1 Amore & Vita - Prodir 23:1823:18
1914▼5 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 26:3526:35
2020- Biesse Carrera 35:4135:41
2121- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  40:5040:50
2222- Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 50:2350:23
2323- Team Colpack 55:4755:47
2424- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 56:0856:08
2525- Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1:11:571:11:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.235 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 95
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: ForlìForlì

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
117th
175 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.