1 29 +1:37 125
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 14 20 4:01:50
2 52 +8:11 95
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 18 +0:48 114
Climber 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 51 +7:38 141
Classic 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 5 ,, 0:00
5 80 +14:40 121
Classic 36 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 4 ,, 0:00
6 90 +18:32 157
TT 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3 ,, 0:00
7 34 +2:06 171
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 2 ,, 0:00
8 23 +1:10 65
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 ,, 0:00
9 42 +4:01 11
Climber 23 Italy ,, 0:00
10 53 +8:16 236
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
11 16 +0:45 124
GC 26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
12 1 +0:00 21
Climber 23 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
13 20 +0:55 12
Classic 33 Italy ,, 0:00
14 7 +0:37 164
Classic 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
15 9 +0:42 92
TT 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
16 22 +0:59 72
Climber 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
17 15 +0:45 122
Climber 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
18 24 +1:16 1
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:00
19 17 +0:47 33
TT 27 EF Education First ,, 0:00
20 2 +0:16 24
GC 26 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
21 5 +0:26 4
Climber 29 Team Sky ,, 0:00
22 35 +2:06 83
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
23 40 +2:51 197
Climber 23 Biesse Carrera ,, 0:00
24 31 +2:03 175
Sprint 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 0:00
25 19 +0:51 51
GC 28 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
26 30 +1:51 75
GC 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
27 33 +2:04 62
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
28 61 +10:28 2
GC 22 Team Sky ,, 0:00
29 13 +0:43 44
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
30 11 +0:42 96
GC 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
31 10 +0:42 97
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
32 28 +1:34 93
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
33 3 +0:16 26
Climber 24 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
34 6 +0:26 6
Classic 26 Team Sky ,, 0:00
35 21 +0:57 127
GC 29 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 0:00
36 12 +0:43 43
Climber 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
37 8 +0:37 166
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
38 25 +1:17 82
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
39 4 +0:22 45
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
40 98 +21:27 136
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
41 26 +1:21 103
GC 32 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
42 47 +5:43 23
GC 35 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
43 14 +0:43 47
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
44 27 +1:21 106
GC 39 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
45 44 +4:50 102
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
46 62 +10:32 182
GC 23 CCC Development Team 0:59 0:59
47 46 +5:00 16
Climber 21 Italy ,, 0:59
48 50 +6:53 183
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team ,, 0:59
49 75 +13:55 206
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:59
50 78 +14:16 142
Classic 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 0:59
51 38 +2:44 137
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:59
52 72 +12:22 247
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:59
53 100 +22:35 207
Climber 20 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 0:59
54 66 +11:25 84
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:59
55 74 +13:50 134
TT 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:59
56 56 +8:56 85
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:59
57 45 +4:54 131
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:59
58 63 +10:42 101
Climber 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:59
59 43 +4:04 187
Climber 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:59
60 77 +14:14 91
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:03 1:03
61 87 +18:15 222
Climber 20 Team Colpack ,, 1:03
62 49 +6:36 181
TT 24 CCC Development Team ,, 1:03
63 84 +16:42 56
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 1:03
64 37 +2:40 46
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 1:03
65 76 +14:10 115
GC 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 1:03
66 58 +10:02 5
Classic 34 Team Sky ,, 1:03
67 64 +10:56 94
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:03
68 48 +6:18 162
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:03
69 36 +2:40 42
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 1:03
70 82 +15:04 211
Climber 21 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 1:03
71 70 +12:02 165
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:03
72 41 +3:33 233
Climber 28 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 1:03
73 71 +12:11 221
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 1:03
74 32 +2:04 27
Climber 20 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 1:03
75 54 +8:41 145
Climber 20 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 1:03
76 57 +9:04 105
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:03
77 86 +18:01 146
Climber 34 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 1:03
78 39 +2:48 54
Classic 27 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 1:03
79 60 +10:16 133
TT 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 1:33 1:33
80 95 +19:41 217
Climber 19 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 1:40 1:40
81 93 +19:08 203
Sprint 22 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 1:40
82 94 +19:36 212
Classic 18 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 1:40
83 92 +18:50 61
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:40
84 68 +11:38 193
Climber 20 Biesse Carrera ,, 1:40
85 65 +11:19 87
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 1:40
86 81 +14:47 235
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 1:40
87 108 +24:36 155
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 1:40
88 83 +15:14 135
Classic 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 1:40
89 67 +11:30 205
Sprint 21 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 1:40
90 79 +14:38 31
Climber 22 EF Education First ,, 1:40
91 69 +11:43 64
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:40
92 91 +18:38 36
Classic 22 EF Education First 1:46 1:46
93 104 +23:43 243
Sprint 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 1:50 1:50
94 110 +25:37 245
Climber 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 1:50
95 85 +17:17 174
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 0:00 0:00
96 117 +29:20 226
Sprint 23 Team Colpack 5:35 5:35
97 106 +24:13 147
GC 23 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 5:35
98 101 +22:45 185
Sprint 24 CCC Development Team ,, 5:35
99 116 +28:55 161
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 5:35
100 102 +23:11 231
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 5:35
101 118 +30:14 215
GC 21 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 5:35
102 55 +8:54 144
GC 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 5:35
103 88 +18:26 132
Sprint 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 5:35
104 59 +10:02 3
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 5:35
105 112 +26:04 191
Sprint 25 Biesse Carrera 6:54 6:54
106 97 +20:15 63
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:54
107 105 +24:12 15
Climber 25 Italy ,, 6:54
108 107 +24:22 204
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 6:54
109 89 +18:29 53
Sprint 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles 9:16 9:16
110 124 +32:53 76
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 9:16
111 111 +25:47 52
Classic 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 9:16
112 73 +13:27 111
Classic 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 9:16
113 115 +28:34 86
Sprint 21 Bardiani - CSF 11:17 11:17
114 96 +19:42 81
Sprint 29 Bardiani - CSF ,, 11:17
115 151 +41:53 241
TT 28 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 11:17
116 113 +27:38 25
TT 31 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 11:17
117 122 +31:48 22
TT 31 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 11:17
118 128 +35:02 225
Sprint 24 Team Colpack ,, 11:17
119 114 +28:33 55
Classic 24 Wallonie-Bruxelles 12:54 12:54
120 109 +25:36 163
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 12:54
121 146 +39:10 66
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 12:54
122 135 +37:05 67
TT 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 12:54
123 119 +30:28 143
Sprint 25 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 12:54
124 136 +37:07 196
Sprint 22 Biesse Carrera ,, 12:54
125 152 +45:44 74
TT 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 12:54
126 130 +36:18 246
TT 22 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 12:54
127 144 +38:49 202
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 12:54
128 139 +38:14 223
Sprint 19 Team Colpack ,, 12:54
129 155 +49:42 153
TT 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 12:54
130 125 +34:14 156
Climber 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 12:54
131 123 +32:11 186
TT 20 CCC Development Team ,, 12:54
132 129 +36:17 57
Sprint 26 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 12:54
133 150 +40:40 242
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 12:54
134 148 +40:34 195
Classic 22 Biesse Carrera ,, 12:54
135 145 +39:08 216
Climber 20 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 12:54
136 127 +34:18 152
Classic 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 12:54
137 153 +47:20 113
TT 21 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 12:54
138 140 +38:16 227
Sprint 26 Team Colpack ,, 12:54
139 137 +37:21 192
Sprint 21 Biesse Carrera ,, 12:54
140 149 +40:39 194
Sprint 24 Biesse Carrera ,, 12:54
141 134 +36:49 173
TT 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 12:54
142 120 +30:53 32
Sprint 34 EF Education First ,, 12:54
143 132 +36:49 176
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 12:54
144 133 +36:49 177
Sprint 19 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 12:54
145 99 +22:03 34
GC 31 EF Education First ,, 12:54
146 121 +30:59 167
TT 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 12:54
147 141 +38:18 126
Sprint 27 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 12:54
148 126 +34:17 123
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM ,, 12:54
149 131 +36:32 17
Classic 22 Italy ,, 12:54
150 154 +49:24 214
Classic 20 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 12:54
151 147 +40:18 224
GC 20 Team Colpack ,, 12:54
152 143 +38:29 244
Sprint 27 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 12:54
153 156 +52:18 213
Sprint 19 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 12:54
154 142 +38:24 104
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 12:54
155 138 +37:30 13
Sprint 21 Italy ,, 12:54
156 103 +23:21 35
GC 27 EF Education First ,, 12:54
DNF 77
Sprint 35 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 73
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 116
TT 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 237
Classic 22 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 234
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir -