2020
«
»
2021»36th

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3»RiccioneRiccione(139k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:017 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers14203:49:21
277+16:4821 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,
0:00
33+0:0166 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange37,,
0:00
421+1:0483 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo5,,
0:00
519+0:5592 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,
0:00
665+9:50114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:00
781+17:41126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2,,
0:00
861+8:43102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1,,
0:00
973+15:24145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1030+1:39146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1138+1:49225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:00
1243+2:114 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1368+12:2275 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
1437+1:4896 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1562+8:5716 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
166+0:1015 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
1718+0:5155 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
1839+1:53234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
1967+12:14236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
2035+1:45135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
2170+13:1846 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
228+0:1422 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2347+3:03241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
2476+16:41157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù,,
0:00
259+0:2061 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
261+0:0041 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
274+0:013 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
287+0:1124 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2911+0:3785 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3024+1:0811 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3112+0:4172 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
3215+0:42111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3331+1:41105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3445+2:5686 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3522+1:0481 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3678+16:5436 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3744+2:3794 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3816+0:44121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
3959+8:1956 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team,,
0:00
4014+0:4217 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4113+0:4177 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:00
4279+17:13205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
4360+8:35176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia,,
0:00
4448+3:03101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
455+0:0333 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4634+1:4473 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
4756+5:5257 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
4825+1:0931 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4910+0:31231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka,,
0:00
5033+1:425 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
5132+1:41107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5228+1:34216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
0:00
5350+3:58127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
5480+17:3082 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5551+3:5932 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
5653+4:5034 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
5723+1:06165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy,,
0:00
5826+1:23133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5964+9:4051 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
6020+1:0091 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6129+1:3971 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:00
6274+16:0844 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6317+0:46123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
6427+1:25117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
6541+2:02134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi0:08
0:08
6649+3:3365 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
0:08
6742+2:0897 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:08
6855+5:3476 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:08
6971+13:3745 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma0:19
0:19
7036+1:4713 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech0:29
0:29
7157+6:28113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:29
7240+1:54153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù0:35
0:35
7346+2:581 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers0:37
0:37
7482+18:0353 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:37
7585+20:26112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:53
0:53
7658+7:4464 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange1:19
1:19
7772+15:02122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:19
7866+10:13193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:48
1:48
7952+3:59137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi2:08
2:08
8054+5:0684 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo3:26
3:26
8186+20:28147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo5:04
5:04
8290+23:28115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:50
6:50
8363+9:37103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:20
7:20
8495+26:46223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan10:14
10:14
8583+18:32224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
10:14
8684+18:55161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy,,
10:14
8769+12:4712 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech10:22
10:22
8896+26:49141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
10:22
8988+22:16187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
10:22
9089+22:56131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:22
9198+27:35201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
10:22
9293+25:43104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:22
9399+27:37174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia15:07
15:07
94105+30:5742 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma,,
15:07
95100+28:49215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM,,
15:07
9697+26:5937 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
15:07
97107+31:34144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
15:07
9875+16:16166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy,,
15:07
99129+37:25171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia17:58
17:58
100101+29:5663 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
17:58
101144+38:21181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
10294+26:45243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
17:58
103132+37:43143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:58
104109+32:25173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia,,
17:58
105120+34:41226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
17:58
106113+33:33185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
107117+34:2554 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
17:58
108134+37:52212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM,,
17:58
109137+37:54184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
110104+30:3393 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:58
111119+34:38182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
112102+30:20142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:58
113131+37:33186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
114128+37:22125 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
17:58
115116+34:17237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka,,
17:58
116127+37:20116 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:58
11787+20:30106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:58
118135+37:53227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
17:58
119111+33:0095 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:58
120133+37:51244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
17:58
121114+33:34195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
17:58
122110+32:5025 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:58
123103+30:2274 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
17:58
124112+33:02197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
17:58
125125+36:5223 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:58
126126+37:0435 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
17:58
127145+38:44217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM,,
17:58
128124+36:00211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
17:58
129121+34:57214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM,,
17:58
130115+33:35183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
17:58
131136+37:54242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
17:58
132138+37:55151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù18:39
18:39
133139+37:55154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù,,
18:39
134141+38:07172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia21Russia,,
18:39
13592+24:1943 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma,,
18:39
136140+38:06221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
18:39
137106+31:13196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
18:39
138146+38:47203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
18:39
139152+40:46163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy,,
18:39
140130+37:32194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia17:58
17:58
141142+38:13192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia18:39
18:39
142153+40:58155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù,,
18:39
143143+38:13191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
18:39
144118+34:3714 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
18:39
145154+41:14152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
18:39
14691+24:01124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa,,
18:39
147122+35:58232 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka25Team Qhubeka,,
18:39
148108+31:35247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
18:39
149150+40:0062 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
18:39
150155+42:52156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
18:39
151149+39:16235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka,,
18:39
152148+39:05206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
18:39
153147+38:48245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
18:39
154123+36:00246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
18:39
155151+40:32202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
18:39
DNF177 SVESHNIKOV KirillRussia29Russia-
DNF213 PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM21Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF222 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF162 COLNAGHI LucaItaly22Italy-
DNF233 COATI LucaTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka-
DNF164 NENCINI TommasoItaly20Italy-
DNF175 NIKIFOROV ArsenyRussia23Russia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-41 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma3 10:37:46..
26▲47 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers0:01
0:01
..
34▲166 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:01
..
42▼23 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:01
..
53▼233 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation0:03
0:03
..
65▼115 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech0:10
0:10
..
77-24 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:11
0:11
..
88-22 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:14
0:14
..
99-61 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:20
0:20
..
1010-231 HENAO SergioTeam Qhubeka33Team Qhubeka0:31
0:31
..
1111-85 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo0:37
0:37
..
1212-72 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:41
0:41
..
1313-77 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:41
..
1414-17 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech0:42
0:42
..
1515-111 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:42
..
1616-121 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa0:44
0:44
..
1717-123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa0:46
0:46
..
1818-55 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:51
0:51
..
1919-92 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:55
0:55
..
2020-91 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00
1:00
..
2121-83 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:04
1:04
..
2222-81 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
1:04
..
2323-165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy1:06
1:06
..
2424-11 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech1:08
1:08
..
2526▲131 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1:09
1:09
..
2629▲3133 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi1:23
1:23
..
2730▲3117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:25
1:25
..
2831▲3216 DOUBLE PaulMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM1:34
1:34
..
2932▲371 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM1:39
1:39
..
3033▲3146 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
1:39
..
3135▲4105 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:41
1:41
..
3236▲4107 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:41
..
3337▲45 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers1:42
1:42
..
3438▲473 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM1:44
1:44
..
3539▲4135 ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1:45
1:45
..
3627▼913 BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech34Astana - Premier Tech1:47
1:47
..
3740▲396 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48
1:48
..
3841▲3225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan1:49
1:49
..
3943▲4234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka1:53
1:53
..
4028▼12153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù1:54
1:54
..
4144▲3134 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi2:02
2:02
..
4245▲397 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:08
2:08
..
4346▲34 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers2:11
2:11
..
4451▲794 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:37
2:37
..
4552▲786 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo2:56
2:56
..
4648▲21 HENAO SebastiánINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers2:58
2:58
..
4754▲7241 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega3:03
3:03
..
4853▲5101 CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:03
..
4955▲665 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange3:33
3:33
..
5056▲6127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa3:58
3:58
..
5157▲632 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation3:59
3:59
..
5242▼10137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:59
..
5358▲534 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation4:50
4:50
..
5434▼2084 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo5:06
5:06
..
5560▲576 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM5:34
5:34
..
5662▲657 ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar Team23Movistar Team5:52
5:52
..
5763▲6113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:28
6:28
..
5864▲664 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange7:44
7:44
..
5966▲756 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team8:19
8:19
..
6068▲8176 VDOVIN AlexanderRussia27Russia8:35
8:35
..
6170▲9102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:43
8:43
..
6272▲1016 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech8:57
8:57
..
6347▼16103 GAROSIO AndreaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:37
9:37
..
6473▲951 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team9:40
9:40
..
6574▲9114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:50
9:50
..
6667▲1193 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia10:13
10:13
..
6778▲11236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka12:14
12:14
..
6879▲1175 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM12:22
12:22
..
6949▼2012 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech12:47
12:47
..
7087▲1746 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma13:18
13:18
..
7188▲1745 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma13:37
13:37
..
7290▲18122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa15:02
15:02
..
7396▲23145 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo15:24
15:24
..
74103▲2944 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma16:08
16:08
..
7525▼50166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy16:16
16:16
..
76111▲35157 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù16:41
16:41
..
77114▲3721 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step16:48
16:48
..
78113▲3536 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation16:54
16:54
..
79117▲38205 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due17:13
17:13
..
80121▲4182 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo17:30
17:30
..
81122▲41126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa17:41
17:41
..
82120▲3853 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team18:03
18:03
..
8365▼18224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan18:32
18:32
..
8469▼15161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy18:55
18:55
..
85136▲51112 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:26
20:26
..
8697▲11147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo20:28
20:28
..
8750▼37106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:30
20:30
..
8876▼12187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 22:16
22:16
..
8984▼5131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi22:56
22:56
..
90109▲19115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:28
23:28
..
9159▼32124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa24:01
24:01
..
9261▼3143 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma24:19
24:19
..
9395▲2104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25:43
25:43
..
9471▼23243 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega26:45
26:45
..
95108▲13223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan26:46
26:46
..
96105▲9141 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo26:49
26:49
..
9775▼2237 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation26:59
26:59
..
98116▲18201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due27:35
27:35
..
9982▼17174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia27:37
27:37
..
10089▼11215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM28:49
28:49
..
10177▼2463 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange29:56
29:56
..
10280▼22142 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo30:20
30:20
..
10381▼2274 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM30:22
30:22
..
10485▼1993 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:33
30:33
..
105101▼442 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma30:57
30:57
..
10683▼23196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia31:13
31:13
..
107106▼1144 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo31:34
31:34
..
10886▼22247 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega31:35
31:35
..
10991▼18173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia32:25
32:25
..
11092▼1825 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step32:50
32:50
..
11193▼1895 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:00
33:00
..
11294▼18197 ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia25General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia33:02
33:02
..
11398▼15185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 33:33
33:33
..
11499▼15195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia33:34
33:34
..
115100▼15183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 33:35
33:35
..
116104▼12237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka34:17
34:17
..
117107▼1054 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team34:25
34:25
..
118102▼1614 NATAROV YuriyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech34:37
34:37
..
119110▼9182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 34:38
34:38
..
120112▼8226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan34:41
34:41
..
121115▼6214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM34:57
34:57
..
122118▼4232 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka25Team Qhubeka35:58
35:58
..
123119▼4246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega36:00
36:00
..
124123▼1211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM,,
36:00
..
125124▼123 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step36:52
36:52
..
126125▼135 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation37:04
37:04
..
127130▲3116 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:20
37:20
..
128131▲3125 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa37:22
37:22
..
129132▲3171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia37:25
37:25
..
130137▲7194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia37:32
37:32
..
131140▲9186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 37:33
37:33
..
132141▲9143 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo37:43
37:43
..
133142▲9244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega37:51
37:51
..
134143▲9212 SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM27Mg.k Vis VPM37:52
37:52
..
135144▲9227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan37:53
37:53
..
136145▲9242 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega25Work Service Marchiol Vega37:54
37:54
..
137146▲9184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,,
37:54
..
138129▼9151 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù24Vini Zabù37:55
37:55
..
139128▼11154 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù35Vini Zabù,,
37:55
..
140134▼6221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan38:06
38:06
..
141135▼6172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia21Russia38:07
38:07
..
142138▼4192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia38:13
38:13
..
143139▼4191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
38:13
..
144149▲5181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 38:21
38:21
..
145153▲8217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM38:44
38:44
..
146147▲1203 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due38:47
38:47
..
147148▲1245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega38:48
38:48
..
148150▲2206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due39:05
39:05
..
149151▲2235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka39:16
39:16
..
150154▲462 BEWLEY SamTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange40:00
40:00
..
151155▲4202 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due40:32
40:32
..
152156▲4163 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly29Italy40:46
40:46
..
153157▲4155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù40:58
40:58
..
154158▲4152 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù41:14
41:14
..
155160▲5156 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù42:52
42:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲37 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers18+10
26▲466 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange12+6
31▼241 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma10-
42▼2155 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù10-
53▼23 SOSA Iván RamiroINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers8-
6-21 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step8+8
75▼225 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
87▼175 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM6-
98▼133 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation5-
10-83 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo5+5
11-92 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
1210▼224 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
13-114 AULAR OrluisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3+3
1415▲1126 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa3+2
1511▼4246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega3-
1612▼472 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM2-
1713▼4194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia2-
1814▼477 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM1-
19-102 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲17 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers 10:37:47
21▼115 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech0:09
0:09
33-24 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
44-61 COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange21Team BikeExchange0:19
0:19
55-72 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:40
0:40
66-77 BRENNER MarcoTeam DSM18Team DSM,,
0:40
77-123 FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa0:45
0:45
88-55 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team0:50
0:50
99-92 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:54
0:54
1010-91 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:59
0:59
1111-165 FRIGO MarcoItaly21Italy1:05
1:05
1213▲1117 MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:24
1:24
1314▲171 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM1:38
1:38
1415▲15 RODRIGUEZ CarlosINEOS Grenadiers20INEOS Grenadiers1:41
1:41
1516▲173 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM1:43
1:43
1617▲1225 AYUSO JuanTeam Colpack Ballan18Team Colpack Ballan1:48
1:48
1718▲1234 MULUBRHAN HenokTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka1:52
1:52
1819▲197 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:07
2:07
1921▲286 TIBERI AntonioTrek - Segafredo19Trek - Segafredo2:55
2:55
2023▲376 VANDENABEELE HenriTeam DSM20Team DSM5:33
5:33
2125▲4113 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:27
6:27
2227▲556 GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team20Movistar Team8:18
8:18
2328▲516 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech8:56
8:56
2431▲7236 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka21Team Qhubeka12:13
12:13
2532▲775 MAYRHOFER MariusTeam DSM20Team DSM12:21
12:21
2638▲1246 VAN DIJKE MickTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma13:17
13:17
2739▲1245 LEEMREIZE GijsTeam Jumbo-Visma21Team Jumbo-Visma13:36
13:36
2848▲2044 FISHER-BLACK FinnTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma16:07
16:07
2912▼17166 TOLIO AlexItaly20Italy16:15
16:15
3056▲2653 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team18:02
18:02
3126▼5224 MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan18:31
18:31
3243▲11147 VACEK MathiasGazprom - RusVelo18Gazprom - RusVelo20:27
20:27
3320▼13106 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:29
20:29
3430▼4187 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 22:15
22:15
3536▲1131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi22:55
22:55
3651▲15115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:27
23:27
3722▼15124 FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa20EOLO-Kometa24:00
24:00
3824▼1443 PLUIMERS RickTeam Jumbo-Visma20Team Jumbo-Visma24:18
24:18
3942▲3104 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25:42
25:42
4050▲10223 PLEBANI NicolaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan26:45
26:45
4129▼1237 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation26:58
26:58
4234▼8174 SMIRNOV IvanRussia22Russia27:36
27:36
4340▼3215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM28:48
28:48
4433▼1174 HAYTER LeoTeam DSM19Team DSM30:21
30:21
4537▼893 UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:32
30:32
4647▲142 HESSMANN MichelTeam Jumbo-Visma19Team Jumbo-Visma30:56
30:56
4735▼12196 VISINTAINER LorenzoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia31:12
31:12
4841▼7173 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiRussia21Russia32:24
32:24
4944▼5185 MILESI LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 33:32
33:32
5045▼5195 TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia33:33
33:33
5146▼5183 BALESTRA LorenzoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 33:34
33:34
5249▼3237 CHRISTENSEN DrewTeam Qhubeka19Team Qhubeka34:16
34:16
5352▼1182 CRETTI LucaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 34:37
34:37
5453▼1226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan34:40
34:40
5554▼1214 DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM19Mg.k Vis VPM34:56
34:56
5655▼1246 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega35:59
35:59
5757-23 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step36:51
36:51
5860▲2171 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia37:24
37:24
5964▲5194 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia37:31
37:31
6067▲7186 DE PRETTO DavideBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 18Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 37:32
37:32
6168▲7227 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan37:52
37:52
6269▲7184 PIRAS AndreaBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 19Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 37:53
37:53
6362▼1221 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan38:05
38:05
6463▼1172 BERSENEV NikitaRussia21Russia38:06
38:06
6565-192 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia38:12
38:12
6666-191 GORAK DominikGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia19General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
38:12
6771▲4181 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli 21Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 38:20
38:20
6875▲7217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM38:43
38:43
6970▲1245 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega38:47
38:47
7072▲2206 SZARKA GergelyGiotti Victoria - Savini Due22Giotti Victoria - Savini Due39:04
39:04
7173▲2235 GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka20Team Qhubeka39:15
39:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-122 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa16-
22-226 PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan11-
33-211 RADICE RaffaeleMg.k Vis VPM24Mg.k Vis VPM11-
44-244 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega23Work Service Marchiol Vega10-
5-84 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo9+9
6-115 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
7-53 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team8+8
89▲1153 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù5+3
95▼4131 AZPARREN Xabier MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi4-
106▼4201 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4-
117▼432 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation3-
128▼423 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
1310▼3127 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa2-
14-161 SENNI ManuelItaly29Italy2+2
1511▼4215 WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM23Mg.k Vis VPM2-
1612▼425 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
17-137 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
1813▼5217 CAROLLO FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM20Mg.k Vis VPM1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 31:30:43
22- Team DSMWT1:20
1:20
33- Astana - Premier TechWT1:21
1:21
44- Trek - SegafredoWT1:22
1:22
55- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT1:40
1:40
68▲2 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT3:02
3:02
76▼1 Team BikeExchangeWT3:05
3:05
87▼1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT3:06
3:06
99- EOLO-KometaPRT3:14
3:14
1010- Israel Start-Up NationWT4:34
4:34
1111- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT6:29
6:29
1213▲1 Team QhubekaCT13:17
13:17
1314▲1 Movistar TeamWT13:43
13:43
1415▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT14:40
14:40
1516▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT18:09
18:09
1619▲3 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT32:52
32:52
1712▼5 ItalyNAT32:58
32:58
1818- Team Colpack BallanCT45:20
45:20
1923▲4 Vini ZabùPRT55:05
55:05
2017▼3 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT57:57
57:57
2120▼1 Mg.k Vis VPMCT1:01:51
1:01:51
2221▼1 RussiaNAT1:06:30
1:06:30
2322▼1 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT1:11:46
1:11:46
2425▲1 Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT1:20:26
1:20:26
2524▼1 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli CT1:26:31
1:26:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    25 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.36 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    139 km
  • Race ranking:
    61

Race profile