2023»38th
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
(2.1)2023»Stage 4»Fiorano Modenese›Fiorano Modenese(159.9km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (3) Puianello (21.3 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint (1) Serramazzoni (111.9 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint (2) Via Fazzana (139.4 km)
(view location)
Points at finish
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Jumbo-Visma | 4:05:32 |
2 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, |
3 | Engelhardt Felix | Team Jayco AlUla | 0:14 |
4 | Graat Tijmen | Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
5 | Calzoni Walter | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
6 | Piganzoli Davide | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
7 | Quinn Sean | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, |
8 | Tercero Fernando | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
9 | Hayter Leo | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
10 | Lipowitz Florian | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
11 | Porter Rudy | Team Jayco AlUla | 1:10 |
12 | Lecerf William Junior | Soudal Quick-Step | ,, |
13 | Martinelli Alessio | Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | 2:38 |
14 | Martín Alex | EOLO-Kometa | 3:56 |
15 | Frigo Marco | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:53 |
16 | Carpene Samuele | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 8:42 |
17 | Wilksch Hannes | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
18 | Van der Beken Aaron | Bingoal WB | 11:09 |
19 | Pluimers Rick | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 14:57 |
20 | Weiss Fabian | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
21 | Vacek Mathias | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
22 | Vacek Karel | Team Corratec | ,, |
23 | Nessler Martin | Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna | ,, |
24 | Petrelli Gabriele | Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna | ,, |
25 | Raccani Simone | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
26 | Svrček Martin | Soudal Quick-Step | ,, |
27 | van Belle Loe | Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
28 | Lührs Luis-Joe | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:32 |
29 | Raimondi Alex | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, |
30 | Pase Christian Danilo | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | ,, |
31 | Pinarello Alessandro | Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè | ,, |
32 | Carollo Francesco | Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace | ,, |
33 | Lepold Zoltán Antal | Sofer Savini Due OMZ | ,, |
34 | Steinhauser Georg | EF Education - EasyPost | 21:35 |
35 | Raisberg Nadav | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
36 | Mackellar Alastair | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
37 | Charrin Aloïs | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
38 | Granger Ben | Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace | ,, |
39 | Ansaloni Emanuele | Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna | ,, |
40 | Leonard Michael | INEOS Grenadiers | 21:42 |
41 | Fancellu Alessandro | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
42 | Bonaldo Kevin | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | 23:52 |
43 | Bergagna Tommaso | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, |
44 | Arvanitou Nikiforos | Sofer Savini Due OMZ | ,, |
45 | d'Aiuto Filippo | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, |
46 | Berasi Michele | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, |
47 | Leali Stefano | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, |
48 | Pezzo Rosola Kevin | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, |
49 | Peschi Lorenzo | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, |
50 | Guatibonza Jonathan | GW Shimano-Sidermec | ,, |
51 | Freddi Matteo | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, |
52 | Mion Samuele | Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek | ,, |
53 | Di Camillo Lorenzo | Sofer Savini Due OMZ | ,, |
54 | Gavilli Lapo | Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace | ,, |
55 | Kench Josh | Bolton Equities Black Spoke | ,, |
DNF | Peña Jesús David | Team Jayco AlUla | |
DNF | Mancipe Andrés Liber | GW Shimano-Sidermec | |
DNF | Dapporto Davide | Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna | |
Team day classification