The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | DE LA PARTE Víctor SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | 25 | 11:34:30 | |
2 | 2 | - | KVASINA Matija Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | 0:17 0:17 | |
3 | 3 | - | TOPCHANYUK Artem SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | 14 | 0:56 0:56 | |
4 | 4 | - | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | 11 | 1:10 1:10 | |
5 | 5 | - | LANDA Andreas Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | 8 | 1:47 1:47 | |
6 | 6 | - | SOSNITSKIY Anatoliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 6 | 3:45 3:45 | |
7 | 7 | - | 4 | 3:54 3:54 | |||
8 | 8 | - | CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 3 | 4:36 4:36 | |
9 | 9 | - | 2 | 4:47 4:47 | |||
10 | 10 | - | NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Trek | Frøy - Trek | 1 | 5:10 5:10 | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | KASA Gabor Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | JOUFFROY Arnaud Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 6:32 6:32 | ||
14 | 14 | - | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 6:37 6:37 | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | GERGANOV Evgeni Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 8:46 8:46 | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 9:10 9:10 | ||||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 9:17 9:17 | ||||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 9:40 9:40 | ||||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | POLISCHUK Maksym ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | 9:52 9:52 | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | ORSET Jonas Frøy - Trek | Frøy - Trek | 10:26 10:26 | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | KOHLVELTER Kevin Team Differdange | Team Differdange | 10:36 10:36 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 10:44 10:44 | ||||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | GRAND Arnaud Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 10:54 10:54 | ||
26 | 26 | - | 10:55 10:55 | ||||
27 | 27 | - | SANDVIK Morten Renslo Frøy - Trek | Frøy - Trek | 11:02 11:02 | ||
28 | 28 | - | FORBORD Kristian Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | 11:07 11:07 | ||
29 | 29 | - | 11:40 11:40 | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 11:54 11:54 | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 12:57 12:57 | ||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | 14:14 14:14 | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 14:20 14:20 | ||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 14:29 14:29 | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 15:01 15:01 | ||||
36 | 36 | - | BIHEL César Team Differdange | Team Differdange | 15:26 15:26 | ||
37 | 37 | - | 16:57 16:57 | ||||
38 | 38 | - | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert | Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert | 17:11 17:11 | ||
39 | 39 | - | 17:14 17:14 | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 17:49 17:49 | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 19:21 19:21 | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 19:32 19:32 | ||||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | HAGEN Krister Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | 19:34 19:34 | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | VANDEKINDEREN Jens Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 20:42 20:42 | ||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 20:49 20:49 | ||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 21:28 21:28 | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | 21:40 21:40 | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 21:49 21:49 | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 22:36 22:36 | ||||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 23:01 23:01 | ||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 23:15 23:15 | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 23:25 23:25 | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 23:29 23:29 | ||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 23:49 23:49 | ||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Miche-Guerciotti | Miche-Guerciotti | 23:51 23:51 | ||
56 | 56 | - | 24:19 24:19 | ||||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | THILL Tom Team Differdange | Team Differdange | 24:23 24:23 | ||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 24:31 24:31 | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | STEVIĆ Ivan Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team | 25:17 25:17 | ||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | LOVASSY Krisztián Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 25:30 25:30 | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 25:38 25:38 | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 26:14 26:14 | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 26:25 26:25 | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 26:25 | ||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | BERGSLAND Jon Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | 27:51 27:51 | ||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | DAL SANTO Nicola Miche-Guerciotti | Miche-Guerciotti | 28:41 28:41 | ||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 28:44 28:44 | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | TESLER Artem Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 28:58 28:58 | ||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | ADAMS Joeri Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 29:00 29:00 | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 29:18 29:18 | ||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | VOLOVOD Dmitro ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | 29:49 29:49 | ||
72 | 44 | ▼28 | 30:23 30:23 | ||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 30:25 30:25 | ||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | SOBRINO Joaquin SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | 30:43 30:43 | ||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 32:35 32:35 | ||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 32:47 32:47 | ||||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 33:42 33:42 | ||||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | 33:54 33:54 | ||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | 33:58 33:58 | ||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 34:29 34:29 | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | TERNOVSEK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 34:37 34:37 | ||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 34:56 34:56 | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | ,, 34:56 | ||||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 35:04 35:04 | ||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 36:49 36:49 | ||||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | KAUPAS Vytautas Team Differdange | Team Differdange | 37:37 37:37 | ||
87 | 53 | ▼34 | 38:25 38:25 | ||||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | HURUM Sondre Moen Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | 38:39 38:39 | ||
89 | 74 | ▼15 | 39:15 39:15 | ||||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | LEONTENKO Yuriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 40:05 40:05 | ||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 41:29 41:29 | ||||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | 41:32 41:32 | ||||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 41:58 41:58 | ||||
94 | 78 | ▼16 | 42:15 42:15 | ||||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 42:44 42:44 | ||||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 43:23 43:23 | ||||
97 | 106 | ▲9 | 45:04 45:04 | ||||
98 | 90 | ▼8 | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | Telenet - Fidea | 45:33 45:33 | ||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 49:11 49:11 | ||||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | 49:14 49:14 | ||||
101 | 95 | ▼6 | 50:40 50:40 | ||||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 51:02 51:02 | ||||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 52:45 52:45 | ||||
104 | 92 | ▼12 | PONOMARENKO Illya ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | 52:50 52:50 | ||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team | 52:53 52:53 | ||
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 54:28 54:28 | ||||
107 | 96 | ▼11 | 55:53 55:53 | ||||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 58:32 58:32 | ||||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | 59:04 59:04 | ||||
110 | 115 | ▲5 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 59:06 59:06 | ||
111 | 107 | ▼4 | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange | Team Differdange | 7:28 7:28 | ||
114 | 123 | ▲9 | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 17:45 17:45 | ||||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 18:50 18:50 | ||||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | BAKUMENKO Vladyslav ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | 19:43 19:43 | ||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | 22:55 22:55 | ||||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 23:24 23:24 | ||||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 24:26 24:26 | ||||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | EKELI Eivind Frøy - Trek | Frøy - Trek | 28:58 28:58 | ||
122 | 126 | ▲4 | 37:06 37:06 | ||||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 37:36 37:36 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 July 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.073 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: