The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 100 | 12:25:23 | |
2 | 2 | - | KVASINA Matija RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 70 | 0:58 0:58 | |
3 | 3 | - | ZABALLA Constantino Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 50 | 1:21 1:21 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | KUSZTOR Péter Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 36 | 1:45 1:45 | |
5 | 5 | - | DE LA PARTE Víctor SP Tableware | SP Tableware | 28 | 1:46 1:46 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 24 | 1:52 1:52 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | SCHUMACHER Stefan Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 20 | 1:57 1:57 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | 18 | 2:08 2:08 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 16 | 2:42 2:42 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 14 | 3:09 3:09 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | DI SERAFINO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 12 | ,, 3:09 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 10 | 3:27 3:27 | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | EIBEGGER Markus RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 8 | 3:40 3:40 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 7 | 4:03 4:03 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 6 | 4:37 4:37 | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 5 | 5:25 5:25 | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 4 | 5:41 5:41 | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | DECKERT Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3 | 7:06 7:06 | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | PAAJANEN Paavo Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 2 | 7:13 7:13 | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | JURČO Matej Slovakia | Slovakia | 1 | 7:18 7:18 | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | CARNEVALI Jean-Albert Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | 7:24 7:24 | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 8:01 8:01 | ||
23 | 23 | - | NITU Adrian Romania | Romania | 8:12 8:12 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 8:49 8:49 | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | CARRASCO Sergio Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 9:20 9:20 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 10:03 10:03 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | PAULUS Dennis RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 10:13 10:13 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Serbia | Serbia | 10:49 10:49 | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 10:53 10:53 | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | PLARRE Matthias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10:58 10:58 | ||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 12:03 12:03 | ||
32 | 32 | - | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 12:49 12:49 | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | VAN DIJK Peter SP Tableware | SP Tableware | 13:35 13:35 | ||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | KVACHUK Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 15:07 15:07 | ||
35 | 35 | - | HASANOVIĆ Esad Serbia | Serbia | 15:29 15:29 | ||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | DÉR Žolt Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 15:43 15:43 | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | FERRARI Sergio Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | 15:46 15:46 | ||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | KENYERES Abel Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 15:48 15:48 | ||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | ALDEGHERI Daniele Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 15:56 15:56 | ||
40 | 40 | - | ZAJAC Bartosz TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 16:28 16:28 | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 16:32 16:32 | ||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | PACHECO Francisco José Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 18:20 18:20 | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | KOZUSNIK Adam Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 18:42 18:42 | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 19:05 19:05 | ||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 20:12 20:12 | ||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | 20:52 20:52 | ||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 21:12 21:12 | ||
48 | 48 | - | NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 21:12 | ||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 21:45 21:45 | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | TINTEA Nicolae Romania | Romania | 22:23 22:23 | ||
51 | 4 | ▼47 | WILMANN Frederik Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 22:41 22:41 | ||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | KOVÁČ Maroš Slovakia | Slovakia | 22:51 22:51 | ||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | HUDECEK Petr Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 23:06 23:06 | ||
54 | 54 | - | MARIN Matej RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 23:17 23:17 | ||
55 | 55 | - | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 24:00 24:00 | ||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | Serbia | 25:02 25:02 | ||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 25:28 25:28 | ||
58 | 58 | - | BRONIŠ Roman Slovakia | Slovakia | 25:29 25:29 | ||
59 | 59 | - | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | 26:17 26:17 | ||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | ZEKAVICA Jovan Serbia | Serbia | 28:18 28:18 | ||
61 | 60 | ▼1 | MAHĎAR Martin Slovakia | Slovakia | 28:21 28:21 | ||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | HELMIG Christian Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 28:51 28:51 | ||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 30:26 30:26 | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | SAKELLARIDIS Neofytos SP Tableware | SP Tableware | 30:29 30:29 | ||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 31:24 31:24 | ||
66 | 62 | ▼4 | MORAJKO Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31:57 31:57 | ||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | CADOR Rida Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 32:04 32:04 | ||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | 32:37 32:37 | ||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | 32:50 32:50 | ||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 33:58 33:58 | ||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | ILIAS Periklis SP Tableware | SP Tableware | 34:03 34:03 | ||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | PALOTAI Peter Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 34:12 34:12 | ||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | AGARKOV Yuriy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 34:17 34:17 | ||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | PLESEA Valentin Romania | Romania | 35:48 35:48 | ||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 36:02 36:02 | ||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36:40 36:40 | ||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | MAJOREK Adam TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 37:37 37:37 | ||
78 | 77 | ▼1 | TYBOR Patrik Slovakia | Slovakia | 38:15 38:15 | ||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | HERRMANN Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 38:21 38:21 | ||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | ZALESKY Milan Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 38:32 38:32 | ||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | PEDERSEN Martin Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 38:39 38:39 | ||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | EKELI Eivind Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | 39:11 39:11 | ||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | LOVASSY Krisztián Utensilnord - ora24.eu | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 39:16 39:16 | ||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | SØRENSEN Jimmi Christina Watches-Onfone | Christina Watches-Onfone | 39:18 39:18 | ||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | ERMETI Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 39:22 39:22 | ||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | MICEK Ondrej Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 39:46 39:46 | ||
87 | 82 | ▼5 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 39:50 39:50 | ||
88 | 81 | ▼7 | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 40:32 40:32 | ||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | SOBRINO Joaquin SP Tableware | SP Tableware | 40:34 40:34 | ||
90 | 90 | - | CSICSAKY Tamas Romania | Romania | 40:53 40:53 | ||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 40:59 40:59 | ||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | VYŠŇA Matej Slovakia | Slovakia | 41:07 41:07 | ||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | SIMANTIRAKIS Vasileios SP Tableware | SP Tableware | 41:54 41:54 | ||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 41:54 | ||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 42:03 42:03 | ||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | BURTON Jeremy Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | 43:22 43:22 | ||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | SP Tableware | 44:32 44:32 | ||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | STEVIĆ Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 44:33 44:33 | ||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | FORNALSKI Damian TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 46:46 46:46 | ||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 46:46 | ||
101 | 108 | ▲7 | CRISTA Daniel Romania | Romania | 48:17 48:17 | ||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | KASA Gabor Serbia | Serbia | 48:58 48:58 | ||
103 | 74 | ▼29 | COMAN Bogdan Romania | Romania | 49:12 49:12 | ||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | Serbia | 51:14 51:14 | ||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | GAVAZZI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 54:03 54:03 | ||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | PYTKA Jakub TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 54:42 54:42 | ||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | VASYLIV Yuriy LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 54:54 54:54 | ||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 56:07 56:07 | ||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | KRAKOWIAK Norbert TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 57:08 57:08 | ||
110 | 91 | ▼19 | SDRAILA Ionut-adrian Romania | Romania | 1:00:35 1:00:35 | ||
111 | 106 | ▼5 | MAREK Miroslav Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 1:01:31 1:01:31 | ||
112 | 98 | ▼14 | SKRZESZEWSKI Piotr TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 1:02:38 1:02:38 | ||
113 | 102 | ▼11 | ZATORSKI Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 1:04:43 1:04:43 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 July 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.11 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:138.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: