Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
-

2013»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2013  Prologue  »  Sibiu  ›  Sibiu   (2.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00106 Kováč MarošSlovakia 36Slovakia162041.4753:373:37
22+0:0199 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela111241.2840:010:01
33+0:0375 Helmig ChristianTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch6740.9090:030:03
44+0:0390 Zaballa ConstantinoChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone5540.909,,0:03
55+0:0361 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems4440.909,,0:03
66+0:0465 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels2340.7240:040:04
77+0:0559 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems240.5410:050:05
88+0:0523 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice140.541,,0:05
99+0:05112 Gavenda RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia40.541,,0:05
1010+0:0685 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone40.3590:060:06
1111+0:0626 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice40.359,,0:06
1212+0:06108 Tybor PatrikSlovakia 25Slovakia40.359,,0:06
1313+0:0776 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch40.1790:070:07
1414+0:0834 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 28Utensilnord - ora24.eu40.0000:080:08
1515+0:0884 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 33Tusnad Cycling Team40.000,,0:08
1616+0:0969 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels39.8230:090:09
1717+0:0974 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch39.823,,0:09
1818+0:0962 Deguelle ChristopherVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems39.823,,0:09
1919+0:1058 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems39.6480:100:10
2020+0:10115 Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team39.648,,0:10
2121+0:1116 Zalesky MilanCzech Republic 20Czech Republic39.4740:110:11
2222+0:1249 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 26ISD Continental Team39.3010:120:12
2323+0:1227 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice39.301,,0:12
2424+0:1264 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels39.301,,0:12
2525+0:123 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware39.301,,0:12
2626+0:1220 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 18Czech Republic39.301,,0:12
2727+0:1263 Ferrari SergioVerandas Willems 34Verandas Willems39.301,,0:12
2828+0:1251 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg39.301,,0:12
2929+0:2432 Der ŽoltUtensilnord - ora24.eu 30Utensilnord - ora24.eu39.301,,0:12
3030+0:2431 Cador RidaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 32Utensilnord - ora24.eu39.301,,0:12
3131+0:2424 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice39.301,,0:12
3232+0:2435 Lovassy KrisztiánUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu39.301,,0:12
3333+0:2450 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg39.301,,0:12
3434+0:13103 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela39.1300:130:13
3535+0:13100 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela39.130,,0:13
3636+0:1348 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 28ISD Continental Team39.130,,0:13
3737+0:1388 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches-Onfone 22Christina Watches-Onfone39.130,,0:13
3838+0:1371 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch39.130,,0:13
3939+0:1314 Hasanović EsadSerbia 28Serbia39.130,,0:13
4040+0:1338 Sundhagen TordFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi39.130,,0:13
4141+0:1380 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team39.130,,0:13
4242+0:1340 Ekeli EivindFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi39.130,,0:13
4343+0:13101 Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela39.130,,0:13
4444+0:1367 Schönberger SebastianRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels39.130,,0:13
4545+0:1417 Kozusnik AdamCzech Republic 20Czech Republic38.9610:140:14
4646+0:1444 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 28ISD Continental Team38.961,,0:14
4747+0:142 Simantirakis VasileiosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware38.961,,0:14
4848+0:14118 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 31Kolss Cycling Team38.961,,0:14
4949+0:1460 Burton JeremyVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems38.961,,0:14
5050+0:1439 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 22Frøy - Bianchi38.961,,0:14
5151+0:1473 Guardiola SalvadorTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch38.961,,0:14
5252+0:1482 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team38.961,,0:14
5353+0:1457 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems38.961,,0:14
5454+0:1554 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg38.7930:150:15
5555+0:1510 Zekavica JovanSerbia 22Serbia38.793,,0:15
5656+0:151 de la Parte VíctorSP Tableware 27SP Tableware38.793,,0:15
5757+0:1543 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team38.793,,0:15
5858+0:1595 Pytka JakubTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 18TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow38.793,,0:15
5959+0:1519 Micek OndrejCzech Republic 24Czech Republic38.793,,0:15
6060+0:16116 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 28Kolss Cycling Team38.6270:160:16
6161+0:1628 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice38.627,,0:16
6262+0:1686 Pacheco Francisco JoséChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone38.627,,0:16
6363+0:1637 Tandrevold HalvorFrøy - Bianchi 21Frøy - Bianchi38.627,,0:16
6464+0:1672 Paajanen PaavoTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch38.627,,0:16
6565+0:16126 Crista DanielRomania 22Romania38.627,,0:16
6666+0:16113 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team38.627,,0:16
6767+0:1666 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 33RC Gourmetfein Wels38.627,,0:16
6868+0:1645 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team38.627,,0:16
6969+0:1715 Hudecek PetrCzech Republic 31Czech Republic38.4620:170:17
7070+0:18104 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela38.2980:180:18
7171+0:1822 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice38.298,,0:18
7272+0:19102 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela38.1360:190:19
7373+0:1947 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team38.136,,0:19
7474+0:19117 Kvachuk OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team38.136,,0:19
7575+0:2087 Aldegheri DanieleChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone37.9750:200:20
7676+0:2091 Wilmann FrederikChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone37.975,,0:20
7777+0:2053 Herrmann JonathanLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg37.975,,0:20
7878+0:2136 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 22Frøy - Bianchi37.8150:210:21
7979+0:2430 Palotai PeterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 21Utensilnord - ora24.eu37.815,,0:21
8080+0:24109 Mahďar MartinSlovakia 23Slovakia37.815,,0:21
8181+0:2468 Paulus DennisRC Gourmetfein Wels 18RC Gourmetfein Wels37.815,,0:21
8282+0:22114 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team37.6570:220:22
8383+0:2289 Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone37.657,,0:22
8484+0:2281 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team37.657,,0:22
8585+0:2398 Zajac BartoszTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow37.5000:230:23
8686+0:2352 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg37.500,,0:23
8787+0:239 Borisavljevic MilošSerbia 19Serbia37.500,,0:23
8888+0:238 Kazsa GaborSerbia 24Serbia37.500,,0:23
8989+0:24120 Csicsaky TamasRomania 33Romania37.3440:240:24
9090+0:2494 Majorek AdamTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow37.344,,0:24
9191+0:2555 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg37.1900:250:25
9292+0:2596 Skrzeszewski PiotrTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 19TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow37.190,,0:25
9393+0:26124 Tintea NicolaeRomania 22Romania37.0370:260:26
9494+0:26122 Coman BogdanRomania 22Romania37.037,,0:26
9595+0:2679 Carrasco SergioTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team37.037,,0:26
9696+0:26111 Vysna MatejSlovakia 25Slovakia37.037,,0:26
9797+0:2725 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice36.8850:270:27
9898+0:2712 Kozomara NikolaSerbia 21Serbia36.885,,0:27
9999+0:27125 Plesea ValentinRomania 19Romania36.885,,0:27
100100+0:2792 Fornalski DamianTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 22TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow36.885,,0:27
101101+0:274 Sobrino JoaquinSP Tableware 31SP Tableware36.885,,0:27
102102+0:28107 Broniš RomanSlovakia 36Slovakia36.7350:280:28
103103+0:2813 Stefanovic StefanSerbia 19Serbia36.735,,0:28
104104+0:287 Ilias PeriklisSP Tableware 27SP Tableware36.735,,0:28
105105+0:296 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware36.5850:290:29
106106+0:2997 Zatorski KonradTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 21TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow36.585,,0:29
107107+0:2993 Krakowiak NorbertTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow36.585,,0:29
108108+0:29110 Jurčo MatejSlovakia 28Slovakia36.585,,0:29
109109+0:315 van Dijk PeterSP Tableware 27SP Tableware36.2900:310:31
110110+0:3183 Tanovițchii NicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team36.290,,0:31
111111+0:3118 Marek MiroslavCzech Republic 21Czech Republic36.290,,0:31
112112+0:3378 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 36Tusnad Cycling Team36.0000:330:33
113113+0:38119 Zagorodnii VladimirKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team35.2940:380:38
114114+0:39123 Sdraila BogdanRomania 20Romania35.1560:390:39
115115+0:4333 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord - ora24.eu 19Utensilnord - ora24.eu34.6150:430:43
116116+0:45121 Nitu AdrianRomania 23Romania34.3510:450:45
117117+1:4111 Danilović MarkoSerbia 20Serbia28.3021:411:41
DNS+ -3:3746 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1106 Kováč MarošSlovakia 36Slovakia83:373:37
299 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:010:01
375 Helmig ChristianTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch0:030:03
490 Zaballa ConstantinoChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:03
561 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems,,0:03
665 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels0:040:04
759 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems0:050:05
823 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:05
9112 Gavenda RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia,,0:05
1085 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone0:060:06
1126 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:06
12108 Tybor PatrikSlovakia 25Slovakia,,0:06
1376 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch0:070:07
1434 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 28Utensilnord - ora24.eu0:080:08
1584 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 33Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:08
1669 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels0:090:09
1774 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:09
1862 Deguelle ChristopherVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:09
1958 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems0:100:10
20115 Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,0:10
2116 Zalesky MilanCzech Republic 20Czech Republic0:110:11
2249 Agarkov YuriyISD Continental Team 26ISD Continental Team0:120:12
2327 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:12
2464 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:12
253 Karatzios GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware,,0:12
2620 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 18Czech Republic,,0:12
2763 Ferrari SergioVerandas Willems 34Verandas Willems,,0:12
2851 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:12
2932 Der ŽoltUtensilnord - ora24.eu 30Utensilnord - ora24.eu0:240:24
3031 Cador RidaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 32Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:24
3124 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:24
3235 Lovassy KrisztiánUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:24
3350 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:24
34103 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:130:13
35100 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:13
3648 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 28ISD Continental Team,,0:13
3788 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches-Onfone 22Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:13
3871 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:13
3914 Hasanović EsadSerbia 28Serbia,,0:13
4038 Sundhagen TordFrøy - Bianchi 26Frøy - Bianchi,,0:13
4180 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:13
4240 Ekeli EivindFrøy - Bianchi 23Frøy - Bianchi,,0:13
43101 Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:13
4467 Schönberger SebastianRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:13
4517 Kozusnik AdamCzech Republic 20Czech Republic0:140:14
4644 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 28ISD Continental Team,,0:14
472 Simantirakis VasileiosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware,,0:14
48118 Kostyuk DenysKolss Cycling Team 31Kolss Cycling Team,,0:14
4960 Burton JeremyVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems,,0:14
5039 Spikseth Elias AngellFrøy - Bianchi 22Frøy - Bianchi,,0:14
5173 Guardiola SalvadorTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:14
5282 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:14
5357 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:14
5454 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:150:15
5510 Zekavica JovanSerbia 22Serbia,,0:15
561 de la Parte VíctorSP Tableware 27SP Tableware,,0:15
5743 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 30ISD Continental Team,,0:15
5895 Pytka JakubTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 18TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:15
5919 Micek OndrejCzech Republic 24Czech Republic,,0:15
60116 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 28Kolss Cycling Team0:160:16
6128 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:16
6286 Pacheco Francisco JoséChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:16
6337 Tandrevold HalvorFrøy - Bianchi 21Frøy - Bianchi,,0:16
6472 Paajanen PaavoTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:16
65126 Crista DanielRomania 22Romania,,0:16
66113 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,0:16
6766 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 33RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:16
6845 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team,,0:16
6915 Hudecek PetrCzech Republic 31Czech Republic0:170:17
70104 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:180:18
7122 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:18
72102 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:190:19
7347 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team,,0:19
74117 Kvachuk OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,0:19
7587 Aldegheri DanieleChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone0:200:20
7691 Wilmann FrederikChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:20
7753 Herrmann JonathanLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:20
7836 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 22Frøy - Bianchi0:210:21
7930 Palotai PeterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 21Utensilnord - ora24.eu0:240:24
80109 Mahďar MartinSlovakia 23Slovakia,,0:24
8168 Paulus DennisRC Gourmetfein Wels 18RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:24
82114 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team0:220:22
8389 Pedersen MartinChristina Watches-Onfone 30Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:22
8481 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:22
8598 Zajac BartoszTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:230:23
8652 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:23
879 Borisavljevic MilošSerbia 19Serbia,,0:23
888 Kazsa GaborSerbia 24Serbia,,0:23
89120 Csicsaky TamasRomania 33Romania0:240:24
9094 Majorek AdamTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:24
9155 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:250:25
9296 Skrzeszewski PiotrTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 19TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:25
93124 Tintea NicolaeRomania 22Romania0:260:26
94122 Coman BogdanRomania 22Romania,,0:26
9579 Carrasco SergioTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:26
96111 Vysna MatejSlovakia 25Slovakia,,0:26
9725 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice0:270:27
9812 Kozomara NikolaSerbia 21Serbia,,0:27
99125 Plesea ValentinRomania 19Romania,,0:27
10092 Fornalski DamianTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 22TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:27
1014 Sobrino JoaquinSP Tableware 31SP Tableware,,0:27
102107 Broniš RomanSlovakia 36Slovakia0:280:28
10313 Stefanovic StefanSerbia 19Serbia,,0:28
1047 Ilias PeriklisSP Tableware 27SP Tableware,,0:28
1056 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware0:290:29
10697 Zatorski KonradTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 21TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:29
10793 Krakowiak NorbertTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:29
108110 Jurčo MatejSlovakia 28Slovakia,,0:29
1095 van Dijk PeterSP Tableware 27SP Tableware0:310:31
11083 Tanovițchii NicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:31
11118 Marek MiroslavCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,0:31
11278 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 36Tusnad Cycling Team0:330:33
113119 Zagorodnii VladimirKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team0:380:38
114123 Sdraila BogdanRomania 20Romania0:390:39
11533 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord - ora24.eu 19Utensilnord - ora24.eu0:430:43
116121 Nitu AdrianRomania 23Romania0:450:45
11711 Danilović MarkoSerbia 20Serbia1:411:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15+0:0361 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems3:403:40
26+0:0465 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels0:010:01
318+0:0962 Deguelle ChristopherVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems0:060:06
421+0:1116 Zalesky MilanCzech Republic 20Czech Republic0:080:08
526+0:1220 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 18Czech Republic0:090:09
628+0:1251 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09
738+0:1371 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch0:100:10
844+0:1367 Schönberger SebastianRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:10
945+0:1417 Kozusnik AdamCzech Republic 20Czech Republic0:110:11
1054+0:1554 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:120:12
1155+0:1510 Zekavica JovanSerbia 22Serbia,,0:12
1258+0:1595 Pytka JakubTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 18TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:12
1363+0:1637 Tandrevold HalvorFrøy - Bianchi 21Frøy - Bianchi0:130:13
1465+0:16126 Crista DanielRomania 22Romania,,0:13
1577+0:2053 Herrmann JonathanLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:170:17
1678+0:2136 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 22Frøy - Bianchi0:180:18
1779+0:2430 Palotai PeterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 21Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:18
1881+0:2468 Paulus DennisRC Gourmetfein Wels 18RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
1985+0:2398 Zajac BartoszTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:200:20
2086+0:2352 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:20
2187+0:239 Borisavljevic MilošSerbia 19Serbia,,0:20
2290+0:2494 Majorek AdamTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:210:21
2391+0:2555 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:220:22
2492+0:2596 Skrzeszewski PiotrTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 19TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:22
2594+0:26122 Coman BogdanRomania 22Romania0:230:23
2698+0:2712 Kozomara NikolaSerbia 21Serbia0:240:24
2799+0:27125 Plesea ValentinRomania 19Romania,,0:24
28100+0:2792 Fornalski DamianTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 22TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,0:24
29103+0:2813 Stefanovic StefanSerbia 19Serbia0:250:25
30107+0:2993 Krakowiak NorbertTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 20TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow0:260:26
31110+0:3183 Tanovițchii NicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team0:280:28
32111+0:3118 Marek MiroslavCzech Republic 21Czech Republic,,0:28
33114+0:39123 Sdraila BogdanRomania 20Romania0:360:36
34115+0:4333 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord - ora24.eu 19Utensilnord - ora24.eu0:400:40
35117+1:4111 Danilović MarkoSerbia 20Serbia1:381:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Slovakia 11:0211:02
2 Verandas Willems 0:060:06
3 Team Differdange - Losch 0:080:08
4 Christina Watches-Onfone 0:110:11
5 CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:120:12
6 RC Gourmetfein Wels 0:140:14
7 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:160:16
8 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 0:210:21
9 Tusnad Cycling Team 0:240:24
10 Czech Republic 0:260:26
11 ISD Continental Team 0:280:28
12 LKT Team Brandenburg ,,0:28
13 Kolss Cycling Team 0:290:29
14 Frøy - Bianchi ,,0:29
15 SP Tableware 0:300:30
16 Serbia 0:400:40
17 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 0:510:51
18 Romania 0:550:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.47 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Sibiu
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08931 sec.