1 10 +2:29 7
TT 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice 16 20 4:20:19
2 2 +1:07 87
Climber 24 Adria Mobil 11 12 0:03 0:03
3 3 +1:21 1
Classic 42 CCC Polsat Polkowice 6 7 0:11 0:11
4 1 +0:00 91
Sprint 35 Adria Mobil 5 5 ,, 0:11
5 5 +1:38 96
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg 4 4 0:13 0:13
6 13 +3:39 8
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2 3 ,, 0:13
7 8 +2:01 12
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2 ,, 0:13
8 22 +7:18 80
Sprint 29 Amplatz - BMC 1 ,, 0:13
9 4 +1:33 110
Sprint 28 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:13
10 6 +1:45 106
Sprint 29 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 0:13
11 7 +1:50 44
Sprint 26 MG Kvis - Wilier 0:21 0:21
12 11 +2:31 60
GC 23 Christina Watches - Kuma 0:24 0:24
13 18 +4:58 144
Sprint 26 Tusnad Cycling Team 0:25 0:25
14 17 +4:48 90
GC 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:25
15 9 +2:21 11
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:25
16 16 +4:48 89
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil 0:35 0:35
17 12 +3:28 56
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:35
18 26 +10:23 49
TT 26 MG Kvis - Wilier 0:38 0:38
19 15 +4:19 50
Sprint 26 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:38
20 19 +5:18 109
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 0:42 0:42
21 14 +4:12 141
Sprint 27 Tusnad Cycling Team 0:46 0:46
22 20 +5:31 72
Sprint 22 Kolss Cycling Team 0:56 0:56
23 24 +10:14 29
Climber 23 LKT Team Brandenburg 1:07 1:07
24 21 +5:44 41
Sprint 28 Verandas Willems 1:10 1:10
25 27 +11:30 2
Sprint 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice 1:40 1:40
26 23 +9:04 94
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:00 3:00
27 32 +13:20 53
Sprint 23 Team Differdange - Losch 3:35 3:35
28 25 +10:16 142
TT 26 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:51 3:51
29 33 +16:01 82
TT 22 Amplatz - BMC 4:01 4:01
30 29 +12:15 28
GC 18 ISD Continental Team 5:33 5:33
31 59 +30:02 75
Sprint 22 Kolss Cycling Team 5:50 5:50
32 39 +21:14 79
Sprint 25 Amplatz - BMC 5:53 5:53
33 28 +12:02 148
TT 24 Romania B 6:01 6:01
34 35 +18:01 114
Sprint 24 Shimano Racing Team 7:28 7:28
35 31 +12:42 18
Sprint 19 Frøy - Bianchi 7:31 7:31
36 34 +17:35 97
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 7:56 7:56
37 30 +12:37 86
Sprint 32 Adria Mobil 8:16 8:16
38 45 +23:33 88
TT 23 Adria Mobil ,, 8:16
39 48 +25:03 21
Sprint 23 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 8:16
40 49 +26:07 40
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems 8:51 8:51
41 74 +37:51 42
GC 20 Verandas Willems 11:08 11:08
42 40 +21:24 105
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 11:21 11:21
43 36 +19:53 31
Classic 21 LKT Team Brandenburg 11:29 11:29
44 42 +21:59 104
Sprint 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 11:52 11:52
45 43 +22:23 57
TT 32 Christina Watches - Kuma 12:03 12:03
46 72 +36:00 6
Sprint 33 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 12:03
47 53 +28:51 4
GC 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 12:03
48 37 +20:30 3
TT 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 12:03
49 56 +29:16 108
Sprint 23 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 12:20 12:20
50 52 +28:39 71
Sprint 22 Kolss Cycling Team 14:14 14:14
51 44 +23:31 9
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 14:50 14:50
52 38 +20:31 122
Sprint 27 Utensilnord 14:51 14:51
53 47 +23:40 10
Climber 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 14:51
54 46 +23:40 17
Sprint 26 Frøy - Bianchi 15:34 15:34
55 68 +34:16 20
Sprint 24 Frøy - Bianchi 17:20 17:20
56 110 +58:21 136
TT 23 Romania 17:32 17:32
57 41 +21:58 54
Sprint 36 Team Differdange - Losch 17:44 17:44
58 60 +30:34 146
Climber 26 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 17:44
59 50 +26:59 26
Sprint 33 ISD Continental Team 18:08 18:08
60 51 +28:21 59
Sprint 22 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 18:08
61 69 +34:17 69
TT 25 SP Tableware ,, 18:08
62 71 +35:56 62
Sprint 22 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 18:08
63 58 +29:39 68
Sprint 23 SP Tableware ,, 18:08
64 76 +38:43 67
Sprint 25 SP Tableware ,, 18:08
65 78 +38:51 65
Sprint 23 SP Tableware ,, 18:08
66 62 +32:10 125
Sprint 18 Utensilnord ,, 18:08
67 63 +32:15 35
TT 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 18:08
68 54 +29:00 25
Sprint 21 ISD Continental Team ,, 18:08
69 57 +29:32 16
Climber 23 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 18:08
70 83 +43:24 100
Sprint 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 18:08
71 90 +46:57 27
Sprint 31 ISD Continental Team ,, 18:08
72 79 +39:42 124
TT 19 Utensilnord ,, 18:08
73 98 +49:42 24
Sprint 27 ISD Continental Team ,, 18:08
74 92 +48:00 115
Sprint 25 Shimano Racing Team ,, 18:08
75 77 +38:44 66
Sprint 34 SP Tableware ,, 18:08
76 70 +35:09 81
Sprint 24 Amplatz - BMC ,, 18:08
77 84 +43:29 63
TT 23 Christina Watches - Kuma ,, 18:08
78 67 +34:02 120
Sprint 31 Utensilnord ,, 18:08
79 65 +33:08 147
TT 22 Romania B ,, 18:08
80 64 +32:35 113
Sprint 29 Shimano Racing Team ,, 18:08
81 81 +41:47 5
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 18:08
82 73 +37:32 73
Sprint 24 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 18:08
83 94 +48:52 117
Sprint 22 Shimano Racing Team 20:38 20:38
84 89 +46:53 119
Climber 18 Shimano Racing Team ,, 20:38
85 82 +42:45 30
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg 20:48 20:48
86 66 +33:29 15
Sprint 20 Frøy - Bianchi 21:38 21:38
87 111 +58:34 23
Sprint 20 ISD Continental Team ,, 21:38
88 55 +29:06 111
Sprint 22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 22:36 22:36
89 96 +49:00 58
Sprint 27 Christina Watches - Kuma 23:40 23:40
90 91 +47:20 112
GC 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 24:18 24:18
91 93 +48:48 121
GC 19 Utensilnord 24:32 24:32
92 105 +55:58 47
Sprint 20 MG Kvis - Wilier 24:35 24:35
93 99 +50:08 32
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg 24:47 24:47
94 75 +38:10 116
TT 24 Shimano Racing Team 24:54 24:54
95 88 +46:34 133
Sprint 25 Argentina 25:02 25:02
96 112 +59:16 132
Sprint 23 Argentina ,, 25:02
97 87 +45:57 127
TT 24 Argentina ,, 25:02
98 97 +49:03 95
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg 25:09 25:09
99 61 +30:44 34
Sprint 28 LKT Team Brandenburg 25:16 25:16
100 114 +1:02:15 46
Sprint 25 MG Kvis - Wilier 25:21 25:21
101 115 +1:02:18 45
Sprint 21 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 25:21
102 107 +57:37 93
Sprint 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 25:48 25:48
103 85 +43:59 101
TT 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 25:55 25:55
104 86 +45:08 55
TT 22 Team Differdange - Losch 28:04 28:04
105 103 +53:18 48
Sprint 22 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 28:04
106 104 +55:43 128
Classic 36 Argentina ,, 28:04
107 80 +39:55 39
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems ,, 28:04
108 113 +1:01:17 145
TT 22 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 28:04
109 101 +51:50 85
TT 19 Adria Mobil 29:28 29:28
110 95 +48:58 135
Sprint 22 Romania 31:18 31:18
111 106 +57:30 123
Sprint 26 Utensilnord 32:26 32:26
112 124 +1:14:14 43
Sprint 19 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 32:26
113 109 +57:46 98
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg 32:29 32:29
114 100 +51:05 92
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 32:29
115 108 +57:38 51
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 32:29
116 125 +1:16:47 129
Classic 20 Argentina 32:33 32:33
117 119 +1:06:55 33
GC 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 32:33
118 118 +1:05:19 14
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 32:33
119 102 +51:55 52
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 32:33
120 116 +1:04:41 131
Sprint 25 Argentina 32:40 32:40
121 121 +1:11:52 118
TT 26 Shimano Racing Team 35:44 35:44
122 120 +1:10:17 130
TT 39 Argentina 39:37 39:37
123 117 +1:05:07 102
Sprint 25 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 39:48 39:48
124 122 +1:12:14 150
TT 23 Romania B 41:26 41:26
125 123 +1:12:22 107
GC 22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 47:09 47:09
126 126 +1:31:24 103
TT 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 51:03 51:03
DNF 76
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team -
DNF 74
Sprint 21 Kolss Cycling Team -
DNF 143
TT 37 Tusnad Cycling Team -
DNF 36
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems -
DNF 37
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems -
DNF 134
Classic 26 Romania -
DNF 138
Classic 34 Romania -
DNF 137
TT 21 Romania -
DNS 19
TT 22 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNS 78
Sprint 26 Amplatz - BMC -