The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | +42:36 | 12 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 | 20 | 3:16:59 | ||
2 | 44 | +32:48 | 27 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 76 | +58:38 | 4 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | 7 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
4 | 51 | +41:22 | 161 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:02 | ||
5 | 13 | +3:06 | 37 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:02 | ||
6 | 64 | +49:02 | 82 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 26 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:02 | ||
7 | 29 | +15:21 | 24 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | 79 | +1:01:22 | 85 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 23 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 47 | +36:38 | 153 | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 3 | +0:19 | 11 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:02 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:12 | 1 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | ||||
13 | 70 | +54:33 | 51 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:02 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:26 | 147 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:02 | ||||
15 | 38 | +23:07 | 77 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
16 | 6 | +1:09 | 144 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
17 | 37 | +23:00 | 92 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:08 | ||||
18 | 10 | +2:19 | 46 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:08 | ||||
19 | 24 | +11:07 | 16 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:08 | ||||
20 | 62 | +45:59 | 86 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 18 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:08 | ||||
21 | 7 | +1:21 | 5 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:08 | ||||
22 | 9 | +2:03 | 33 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
23 | 15 | +4:11 | 96 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:11 | ||||
24 | 12 | +2:50 | 81 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 19 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 54 | +42:32 | 104 | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
26 | 11 | +2:36 | 21 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:11 | ||||
27 | 14 | +3:25 | 155 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
28 | 73 | +58:21 | 55 | Sprint | LECHNER Patrick BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
29 | 5 | +0:33 | 17 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:16 | ||||
30 | 91 | +1:15:39 | 64 | Sprint | FIEK Arnold Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
31 | 46 | +34:37 | 112 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 24 | Romania | ,, 0:18 | ||||
32 | 18 | +7:57 | 62 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:18 | ||||
33 | 8 | +1:23 | 43 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:18 | ||||
34 | 61 | +45:58 | 31 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | ,, 0:18 | ||||
35 | 33 | +18:15 | 45 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:18 | ||||
36 | 20 | +9:14 | 34 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
37 | 21 | +9:31 | 41 | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:21 | ||||
38 | 19 | +8:24 | 101 | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
39 | 94 | +1:23:02 | 94 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:21 | ||||
40 | 41 | +24:59 | 122 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:21 | ||||
41 | 75 | +58:38 | 134 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:21 | ||||
42 | 50 | +41:18 | 164 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
43 | 22 | +10:25 | 154 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 25 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:21 | ||||
44 | 30 | +15:29 | 165 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
45 | 16 | +5:43 | 132 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:21 | ||||
46 | 23 | +10:28 | 131 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:21 | ||||
47 | 17 | +7:12 | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:21 | ||||
48 | 28 | +15:10 | 166 | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea GM Cycling Team | 18 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
49 | 31 | +17:30 | 42 | Sprint | KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:21 | ||||
50 | 40 | +24:03 | 123 | GC | VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:21 | ||||
51 | 53 | +41:53 | 167 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Cycling Team | 18 | GM Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
52 | 32 | +17:56 | 47 | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:28 | ||||
53 | 71 | +56:16 | 107 | GC | BOSSIS Tom Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
54 | 74 | +58:36 | 121 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
55 | 77 | +1:01:10 | 23 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:31 | ||||
56 | 90 | +1:13:55 | 117 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 27 | Romania | ,, 0:31 | ||||
57 | 43 | +28:56 | 67 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
58 | 34 | +19:07 | 22 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
59 | 42 | +25:58 | 26 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
60 | 78 | +1:01:20 | 54 | Climber | BUCKOSKY Kyle BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
61 | 87 | +1:11:10 | 52 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:42 | ||||
62 | 63 | +46:46 | 135 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 0:42 | ||||
63 | 59 | +44:06 | 6 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:42 | ||||
64 | 65 | +52:12 | 141 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
65 | 56 | +42:49 | 63 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
66 | 27 | +13:31 | 142 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
67 | 35 | +21:12 | 162 | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | ||||
68 | 81 | +1:04:25 | 72 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:52 | ||||
69 | 60 | +45:35 | 103 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
70 | 48 | +37:50 | 83 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
71 | 92 | +1:22:21 | 84 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 22 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
72 | 68 | +53:03 | 163 | Sprint | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
73 | 25 | +12:16 | 7 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:16 | ||||
74 | 72 | +57:12 | 151 | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 1:16 | ||||
75 | 58 | +43:49 | 3 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:16 | ||||
76 | 45 | +33:11 | 87 | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
77 | 26 | +12:57 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
78 | 49 | +39:26 | 32 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
79 | 84 | +1:07:33 | 76 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
80 | 36 | +21:49 | 25 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
81 | 57 | +43:17 | 36 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
82 | 80 | +1:01:54 | 124 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
83 | 88 | +1:12:04 | 61 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | ,, 3:41 | ||||
84 | 69 | +54:01 | 125 | Sprint | VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 3:41 | ||||
85 | 95 | +1:24:28 | 56 | Sprint | LEEFMANN Jonas BIKE AID | 33 | BIKE AID | ,, 3:41 | ||||
86 | 83 | +1:07:27 | 146 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 3:41 | ||||
87 | 89 | +1:13:19 | 114 | TT | SDRAILA Ionut-adrian Romania | 22 | Romania | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
88 | 86 | +1:09:58 | 65 | TT | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | 27 | Team Stuttgart | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
89 | 93 | +1:22:51 | 95 | Sprint | STOCKER Manuel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 3:47 | ||||
90 | 85 | +1:07:58 | 143 | Sprint | CAPOCCHI Thomas d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
91 | 52 | +41:31 | 71 | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
92 | 82 | +1:06:35 | 73 | Sprint | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
93 | 96 | +1:29:37 | 93 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 4:21 | ||||
94 | 39 | +23:26 | 91 | Sprint | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 4:21 | ||||
95 | 67 | +52:54 | 15 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
96 | 66 | +52:37 | 14 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:05 | ||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 24 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | GC | KENYERES Abel Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 38 | Tusnad Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 100 | 17:14:38 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 70 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 11 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 147 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 36 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 144 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 24 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 5 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 18 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 33 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 16 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 46 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | 14 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 21 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12 | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 81 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 19 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 10 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 37 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | 8 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 155 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 7 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 96 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 132 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 5 | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4 | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 62 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 3 | 7:57 7:57 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 101 | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2 | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 34 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 1 | 9:14 9:14 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 41 | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 154 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | 25 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 131 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 16 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:07 11:07 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 7 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea GM Cycling Team | 18 | GM Cycling Team | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 15:21 15:21 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 165 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 47 | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 18:15 18:15 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 22 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 19:07 19:07 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 25 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 92 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 23:07 23:07 | .. | |||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | AMPLER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 123 | GC | VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24:03 24:03 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 122 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 26 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 67 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 28:56 28:56 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 27 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 87 | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 33:11 33:11 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 112 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 24 | Romania | 34:37 34:37 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 36:38 36:38 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 37:50 37:50 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 32 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 39:26 39:26 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 164 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 41:18 41:18 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 161 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 41:22 41:22 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 71 | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 41:31 41:31 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 167 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Cycling Team | 18 | GM Cycling Team | 41:53 41:53 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 104 | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 42:32 42:32 | .. | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 12 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 42:36 42:36 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 63 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 42:49 42:49 | .. | |||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | 36 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 43:17 43:17 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 3 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43:49 43:49 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 6 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 44:06 44:06 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 103 | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 45:35 45:35 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 45:58 45:58 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 86 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 18 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 45:59 45:59 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 135 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 46:46 46:46 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 82 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 26 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 49:02 49:02 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 52:12 52:12 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | BANDIERA Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52:37 52:37 | .. | |||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | 15 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52:54 52:54 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 53:03 53:03 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 125 | Sprint | VAN DIEMEN Jurgen Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 54:01 54:01 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 54:33 54:33 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 107 | GC | BOSSIS Tom Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 56:16 56:16 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 57:12 57:12 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | LECHNER Patrick BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 58:21 58:21 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 58:36 58:36 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 23 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 58:38 58:38 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 58:38 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 23 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:01:10 1:01:10 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 54 | Classic | BUCKOSKY Kyle BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 1:01:20 1:01:20 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 23 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:01:22 1:01:22 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 1:01:54 1:01:54 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:04:25 1:04:25 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | REIMER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 28 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:06:35 1:06:35 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:07:27 1:07:27 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 76 | GC | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:07:33 1:07:33 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | CAPOCCHI Thomas d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:07:58 1:07:58 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 65 | TT | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | 27 | Team Stuttgart | 1:09:58 1:09:58 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 52 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | 1:11:10 1:11:10 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Team Stuttgart | 25 | Team Stuttgart | 1:12:04 1:12:04 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 114 | TT | SDRAILA Ionut-adrian Romania | 22 | Romania | 1:13:19 1:13:19 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 117 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 27 | Romania | 1:13:55 1:13:55 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 64 | Classic | FIEK Arnold Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 1:15:39 1:15:39 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 84 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 22 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:22:21 1:22:21 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | STOCKER Manuel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:22:51 1:22:51 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:23:02 1:23:02 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | LEEFMANN Jonas BIKE AID | 33 | BIKE AID | 1:24:28 1:24:28 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:29:37 1:29:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 57 | +8 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 27 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 56 | +20 | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 12 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 | +25 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 37 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | 46 | +12 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 147 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 44 | +2 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 44 | +9 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | +4 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 161 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | 26 | GM Cycling Team | 34 | +14 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 11 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | +5 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 17 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 153 | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 28 | +6 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | +16 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 155 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 22 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 17 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | 17 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 15 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 5 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 122 | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 10 | - | |
19 | - | 82 | Sprint | CHINELLO Fabio Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 26 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 10 | +10 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 62 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 9 | - | |
21 | - | 24 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9 | +9 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 6 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 8 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 8 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 23 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 21 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 25 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 86 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 18 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 7 | - | |
29 | - | 85 | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 23 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 7 | +7 | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 81 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 19 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 6 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 104 | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 132 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 5 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 121 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 5 | - | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 29 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 22 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4 | - | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 4 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 41 | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 3 | - | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 87 | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 3 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 3 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
40 | - | 51 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 3 | +3 | ||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 16 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 1 | - | |
43 | - | 77 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | +1 | ||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 32 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 35 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 41 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 11 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 147 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 23 | +1 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 43 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 13 | - | |
7 | - | 87 | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 11 | +11 | ||
8 | - | 63 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 11 | +11 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 5 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 8 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 37 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | 8 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 8 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 36 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 30 | Southeast | 8 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 7 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 7 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 56 | GC | LEEFMANN Jonas BIKE AID | 33 | BIKE AID | 6 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 4 | - | |
18 | - | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 26 | Climber | CHAPARRO Didier Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 21 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 45 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 3 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | 23 | GM Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 141 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 3 | - | |
25 | - | 23 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 72 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 16 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 81 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 19 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 17:17:28 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 132 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 133 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 62 | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 10:07 10:07 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 166 | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea GM Cycling Team | 18 | GM Cycling Team | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 165 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 47 | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 77 | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 123 | GC | VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 67 | GC | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | 20 | Team Stuttgart | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 87 | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 83 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 35:00 35:00 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 164 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | 21 | GM Cycling Team | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 71 | GC | BERGER Leon LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 38:41 38:41 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 167 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Cycling Team | 18 | GM Cycling Team | 39:03 39:03 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 63 | TT | LOEF Georg Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 39:59 39:59 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 3 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 40:59 40:59 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 86 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 18 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 43:09 43:09 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 135 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 19 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 43:56 43:56 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 107 | GC | BOSSIS Tom Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 53:26 53:26 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 55:46 55:46 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | BUCKOSKY Kyle BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 58:30 58:30 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1:01:35 1:01:35 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:04:37 1:04:37 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | CAPOCCHI Thomas d'Amico - Bottecchia | 22 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:05:08 1:05:08 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 114 | TT | SDRAILA Ionut-adrian Romania | 22 | Romania | 1:10:29 1:10:29 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 64 | TT | FIEK Arnold Team Stuttgart | 21 | Team Stuttgart | 1:12:49 1:12:49 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 22 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:19:31 1:19:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Southeast | PCT | 51:49:00 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 6:48 6:48 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 7:12 7:12 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Itera - Katusha | CT | 7:34 7:34 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | d'Amico - Bottecchia | CT | 9:48 9:48 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 15:57 15:57 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 20:10 20:10 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 41:20 41:20 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Kemo Dukla Trencin | CT | 42:47 42:47 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | GM Cycling Team | CT | 45:32 45:32 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | CT | 53:44 53:44 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 1:11:04 1:11:04 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Stuttgart | CT | 1:13:28 1:13:28 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | CT | 1:29:26 1:29:26 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 2:00:30 2:00:30 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 2:45:41 2:45:41 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Romania | NAT | 2:56:45 2:56:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:144.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: