Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2016  Stage 4  »  Sibiu  ›  Sibiu   (143k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
130+15:0491 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14203:14:113:14:11
280+37:292 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier512,,,,
347+21:0731 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 37,,,,
410+11:37103 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia5,,,,
560+26:39161 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini4,,,,
621+13:3234 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 30:030:03
795+49:4784 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid2,,0:03
883+38:33175 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch1,,0:03
911+12:05131 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:03
1015+12:571 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier,,0:03
1142+19:54121 Nechita AndreiRomania 28Romania,,0:03
122+4:3395 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
1365+30:2152 Goldstein RoyCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,0:03
1485+39:1744 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,0:03
1596+50:2561 Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:03
1650+21:4775 Fußnegger MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,0:03
1799+1:04:5286 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:03
188+11:2232 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:03
1944+20:1771 Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,0:03
2014+12:4253 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team,,0:03
2171+33:2611 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:03
2278+36:25111 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:03
233+5:354 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier,,0:03
2419+13:2421 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
2579+36:34135 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:03
2626+14:38173 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:03
277+11:0813 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:03
2874+34:3973 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,0:03
2932+15:2243 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT,,0:03
3013+12:2041 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT,,0:03
3118+13:06181 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:03
3220+13:3026 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
3345+20:4272 Drobisch TillChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 23Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,0:03
3493+44:3422 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
3561+29:343 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier,,0:03
3617+13:0496 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
3791+44:15154 Genov NikolayBulgaria 19Bulgaria,,0:03
3824+14:22105 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:03
3925+14:375 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,0:03
4088+43:22122 Dima EmilRomania 19Romania,,0:03
4163+29:5723 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  39CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
425+8:1955 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,0:03
436+10:37134 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:03
4435+15:41115 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:03
4529+15:00113 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:03
4640+18:36116 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:03
4752+22:1324 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
4822+13:56152 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiBulgaria 30Bulgaria,,0:03
4990+44:0483 Amanuel MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 26Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:03
509+11:3351 Lemus LuisCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,0:03
5112+12:0956 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team,,0:03
5236+17:10171 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:03
5323+14:21151 Hristov Stefan KoychevBulgaria 30Bulgaria,,0:03
5439+18:31172 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:03
5556+24:46162 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,0:03
5669+31:3333 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:03
5758+25:49185 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:03
5870+33:15106 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:03
594+5:52133 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:03
6028+14:49101 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:03
6172+33:46104 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:03
6255+23:48182 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:03
6354+23:1463 Skov-jensen MathiasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 27Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:03
641+0:0025 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
6516+13:0292 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
6638+17:53142 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:03
6734+15:3674 Stritzinger JoshuaChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,0:03
6868+31:0716 Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,0:03
6946+20:5912 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,0:03
7087+40:03156 Azhi IvanBulgaria 19Bulgaria,,0:03
7141+19:16102 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:03
7251+22:0394 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
7359+26:2145 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT,,0:03
7464+30:1465 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,0:03
7575+34:53184 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:03
7643+20:04183 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:03
7757+25:2885 Garcia DamienStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:03
7827+14:4693 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
7953+23:146 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,0:03
8033+15:35164 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,0:03
8131+15:13165 Borella FedericoGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,0:03
8276+35:16153 Cholakov StanimirBulgaria 24Bulgaria,,0:03
8366+30:2815 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:03
8481+37:5414 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,0:03
8573+34:3042 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 30ColoQuick CULT,,0:03
8649+21:1636 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:03
8792+44:1964 Dam EmilTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 32Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling1:491:49
8889+43:4962 Nordkroggaard JonasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling1:531:53
8962+29:43132 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:571:57
9077+35:46143 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica2:002:00
91100+1:04:53145 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:00
9297+52:17114 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,2:00
9394+47:06144 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:00
9498+53:0382 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid2:032:03
9586+39:30123 Plesea ValentinRomania 22Romania,,2:03
9684+38:57146 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica2:092:09
9737+17:17166 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,2:09
9867+31:0076 Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2:202:20
99102+1:12:24155 Mihailov MihailBulgaria 18Bulgaria4:054:05
100101+1:07:49125 Sdraila Ionut-adrianRomania 23Romania5:255:25
10182+38:01163 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini5:285:28
10248+21:1435 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:267:26
103104+1:31:23126 Tescan Alexandru DorinRomania 18Romania13:5913:59
104103+1:18:58124 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 20Romania,,13:59
DNF+ - 13:35:57174 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch--
DNF+ - 13:35:5754 Craven DanCycling Academy Team 33Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:35:57141 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-25 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 125100 13:35:57 13:35:57
22-95 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec85704:334:33
33-4 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier70505:355:35
44-133 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT60365:525:52
55-55 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team50288:198:19
66-134 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT402410:3710:37
77-13 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling352011:0811:08
88-32 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 301811:2211:22
99-51 Lemus LuisCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team251611:3311:33
1010-103 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia201411:3711:37
1111-131 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT151212:0512:05
1212-56 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team101012:0912:09
1313-41 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT5812:2012:20
1414-53 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team5712:4212:42
1515-1 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier5612:5712:57
1616-92 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3513:0213:02
1717-96 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3413:0413:04
1818-181 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project3313:0613:06
1919-21 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3213:2413:24
2020-26 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3113:3013:30
2121-34 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 313:3213:32
2222-152 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiBulgaria 30Bulgaria313:5613:56
2324▲1151 Hristov Stefan KoychevBulgaria 30Bulgaria314:2114:21
2425▲1105 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia314:2214:22
2526▲15 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier314:3714:37
2627▲1173 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch14:3814:38
2728▲193 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:4614:46
2829▲1101 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia14:4914:49
2930▲1113 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team15:0015:00
3033▲391 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:0415:04
3132▲1165 Borella FedericoGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini15:1315:13
3234▲243 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT15:2215:22
3335▲2164 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini15:3515:35
3436▲274 Stritzinger JoshuaChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling15:3615:36
3537▲2115 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team15:4115:41
3638▲2171 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch17:1017:10
3731▼6166 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini17:1717:17
3839▲1142 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica17:5317:53
3940▲1172 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch18:3118:31
4041▲1116 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team18:3618:36
4142▲1102 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia19:1619:16
4243▲1121 Nechita AndreiRomania 28Romania19:5419:54
4344▲1183 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project20:0420:04
4445▲171 Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling20:1720:17
4546▲172 Drobisch TillChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 23Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling20:4220:42
4647▲112 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling20:5920:59
4748▲131 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:0721:07
4823▼2535 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:1421:14
4949-36 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 21:1621:16
5050-75 Fußnegger MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling21:4721:47
5151-94 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:0322:03
5252-24 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:1322:13
5353-6 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier23:1423:14
5454-63 Skov-jensen MathiasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 27Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling,,23:14
5555-182 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project23:4823:48
5656-162 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini24:4624:46
5757-85 Garcia DamienStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid25:2825:28
5858-185 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project25:4925:49
5959-45 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT26:2126:21
6060-161 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini26:3926:39
6163▲23 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier29:3429:34
6261▼1132 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT29:4329:43
6364▲123 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  39CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:5729:57
6465▲165 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling30:1430:14
6566▲152 Goldstein RoyCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team30:2130:21
6667▲115 Harper GeorgeOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling30:2830:28
6762▼576 Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling31:0031:00
6869▲116 Ebsen JohnOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling31:0731:07
6970▲133 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 31:3331:33
7072▲2106 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia33:1533:15
7173▲211 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling33:2633:26
7274▲2104 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia33:4633:46
7376▲342 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 30ColoQuick CULT34:3034:30
7477▲373 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling34:3934:39
7578▲3184 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project34:5334:53
7679▲3153 Cholakov StanimirBulgaria 24Bulgaria35:1635:16
7775▼2143 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica35:4635:46
7880▲2111 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team36:2536:25
7981▲2135 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT36:3436:34
8084▲42 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier37:2937:29
8185▲414 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling37:5437:54
8271▼11163 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini38:0138:01
8387▲4175 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch38:3338:33
8482▼2146 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica38:5738:57
8588▲344 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT39:1739:17
8683▼3123 Plesea ValentinRomania 22Romania39:3039:30
8790▲3156 Azhi IvanBulgaria 19Bulgaria40:0340:03
8893▲5122 Dima EmilRomania 19Romania43:2243:22
8991▲262 Nordkroggaard JonasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling43:4943:49
9094▲483 Amanuel MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 26Stradalli - Bike Aid44:0444:04
9195▲4154 Genov NikolayBulgaria 19Bulgaria44:1544:15
9292-64 Dam EmilTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 32Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling44:1944:19
9396▲322 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44:3444:34
9497▲3144 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica47:0647:06
9598▲384 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid49:4749:47
96100▲461 Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling50:2550:25
9799▲2114 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team52:1752:17
98101▲382 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid53:0353:03
99104▲586 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid1:04:521:04:52
100103▲3145 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:04:531:04:53
101102▲1125 Sdraila Ionut-adrianRomania 23Romania1:07:491:07:49
102106▲4155 Mihailov MihailBulgaria 18Bulgaria1:12:241:12:24
103105▲2124 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 20Romania1:18:581:18:58
104107▲3126 Tescan Alexandru DorinRomania 18Romania1:31:231:31:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲291 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45
28▲62 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier34
35▲2103 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia32
410▲631 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 28
54▼195 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
61▼511 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling25
72▼525 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25
814▲6131 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT17
921▲1284 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid16
106▼4133 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT16
117▼4161 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini16
129▼34 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier14
13-34 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 12
1411▼355 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team12
1512▼3162 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini10
16-175 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch9
1713▼453 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team9
1815▼3134 Van Beusichem ThijsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT9
1916▼333 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 9
2017▼313 Handley RichardOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling8
21-1 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier7
2218▼451 Lemus LuisCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team7
2319▼4113 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team7
24-121 Nechita AndreiRomania 28Romania6
2520▼532 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 6
2625▼144 Haugaard KristianColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT5
27-52 Goldstein RoyCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team4
2822▼656 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team3
2923▼6185 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
30-61 Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling2
3127▼475 Fußnegger MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2
3224▼836 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
3326▼741 Larsson Gustav ErikColoQuick CULT 35ColoQuick CULT1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-55 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team34
22-25 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
33-181 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project13
4-35 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 12
5-105 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia8
64▼292 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
75▼295 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
86▼232 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 7
97▼2104 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia7
109▼131 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 6
118▼396 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
1210▼2133 Beckeringh Derk AbelParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6
1311▼264 Dam EmilTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 32Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling5
1412▼24 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier4
1513▼2113 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team3
16-94 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2
1714▼31 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier2
1815▼351 Lemus LuisCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team2
1916▼3103 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia2
2017▼3106 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia2
21-131 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1
2218▼433 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-25+14:375 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier 13:50:34 13:50:34
22-32+15:2243 Anderberg HampusColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT0:450:45
33-34+15:3674 Stritzinger JoshuaChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling0:590:59
44-40+18:36116 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team3:593:59
55-46+20:5912 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling6:226:22
66-50+21:4775 Fußnegger MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling7:107:10
77-51+22:0394 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:267:26
88-53+23:146 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier8:378:37
99-58+25:49185 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project11:1211:12
1010-59+26:2145 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 19ColoQuick CULT11:4411:44
1112▲164+30:1465 Siggaard Søren MallingTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 19Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling15:3715:37
1211▼167+31:0076 Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling16:2316:23
1313-72+33:46104 Mora Luis Guillermod'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia19:0919:09
1414-74+34:3973 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling20:0220:02
1515-84+38:57146 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica24:2024:20
1616-87+40:03156 Azhi IvanBulgaria 19Bulgaria25:2625:26
1718▲188+43:22122 Dima EmilRomania 19Romania28:4528:45
1817▼189+43:4962 Nordkroggaard JonasTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling29:1229:12
1919-91+44:15154 Genov NikolayBulgaria 19Bulgaria29:3829:38
2020-96+50:2561 Busk Elias HelleskovTeam Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 22Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling35:4835:48
2121-100+1:04:53145 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica50:1650:16
2223▲1102+1:12:24155 Mihailov MihailBulgaria 18Bulgaria57:4757:47
2322▼1103+1:18:58124 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 20Romania1:04:211:04:21
2424-104+1:31:23126 Tescan Alexandru DorinRomania 18Romania1:16:461:16:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   41:14:27 41:14:27
22- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 0:340:34
33- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:532:53
44- Cycling Academy Team 4:594:59
55- Unieuro Wilier 6:186:18
66- Nippo - Vini Fantini  9:359:35
77- d'Amico - Bottecchia 12:5712:57
88- GM Europa Ovini 17:4317:43
99- Tusnad Cycling Team 22:0722:07
1010- Team Differdange - Losch 22:4222:42
1111- ColoQuick CULT 26:1926:19
1212- Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 29:3829:38
1313- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 30:1130:11
1414- One Pro Cycling 35:4235:42
1515- Bulgaria 35:5235:52
1616- Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:02:011:02:01
1717- Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 1:08:271:08:27
1818- Romania 1:15:531:15:53
1919- Stradalli - Bike Aid 1:27:481:27:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Sibiu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10981 sec.