Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+22:42161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania14203:21:243:21:24
260+43:024 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 512,,,,
328+18:5832 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,,,,
453+39:4533 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,,,,
521+9:33111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate4,,,,
678+52:24124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli3,,,,
748+36:54104 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2,,,,
875+51:2155 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord1,,,,
936+24:4225 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1025+14:2652 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
1120+9:15175 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid,,,,
1251+38:48174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid,,,,
132+1:40141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,,,
1457+41:59102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
155+2:3984 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,,,
1646+34:33126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
1785+1:05:2113 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling,,,,
1869+48:0041 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,,,
193+2:15145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,,,
2088+1:08:54125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
2119+8:553 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2256+40:35123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
2349+37:39181 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,,,
2435+23:09113 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,,,
254+2:1723 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2610+4:2496 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
2773+50:28144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,,,
2884+59:3276 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
298+4:0754 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
309+4:2381 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,,,
316+3:3594 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
3215+6:47172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid,,,,
3345+34:0393 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
3432+19:3461 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
3513+4:4895 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
3671+50:02105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
371+0:0031 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
3839+31:12112 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,,,
3962+43:1983 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,,,
4086+1:06:43182 Lindberg MathiasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 24Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,,,
4152+39:35132 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,,,
4263+43:36131 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom,,,,
4314+6:02142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,,,
4411+4:24103 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:010:01
4542+32:29133 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:01
4630+19:1492 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:01
4716+6:54136 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:01
4889+1:09:39163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania,,0:01
4941+32:2353 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:01
5080+53:2342 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:01
5133+21:09154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:01
5265+44:59143 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:01
5387+1:08:49116 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:01
5491+1:14:17165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania,,0:01
5577+52:14183 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,0:01
5692+1:22:02184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,,0:01
5738+29:41134 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:01
5843+32:5314 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling,,0:01
5924+12:31171 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,0:01
6093+1:23:1456 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:01
6170+49:19155 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:01
6254+39:4736 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:01
6361+43:1544 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:01
6481+53:46151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:01
6582+54:0512 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling,,0:01
6650+38:15135 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:01
6717+6:5751 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:01
6883+56:2171 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:01
6955+40:1246 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:01
7079+53:2175 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:01
7126+15:2382 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,0:01
7247+36:49122 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,0:01
7376+52:00152 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:01
7431+19:3174 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:01
7568+47:41114 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:01
767+3:556 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:01
7737+24:51106 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:01
7872+50:05101 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:01
7966+45:2885 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:01
8018+7:0886 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,0:01
8174+50:3515 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling,,0:01
8258+42:1335 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:01
8364+44:3034 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:01
8429+19:121 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:01
8567+45:352 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:01
8690+1:12:4743 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:01
8727+17:51173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid,,0:01
8844+33:2191 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:01
8922+9:5811 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling,,0:01
9059+42:3026 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
9140+31:2024 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
9223+11:4722 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
9312+4:4221 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:01
DNS+ - 18:18:5672 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team--
DNS+ - 18:18:5673 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-31 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia125100 18:18:56 18:18:56
22-141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros85701:401:40
33-145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros70502:152:15
44-23 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team60362:172:17
55-84 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini50282:392:39
66-94 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch40243:353:35
77-6 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35203:553:55
88-54 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord30184:074:07
99-81 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini25164:234:23
1010-96 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch20144:244:24
1111-103 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil1512,,4:24
1212-21 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10104:424:42
1313-95 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch584:484:48
1414-142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros576:026:02
1515-172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid566:476:47
1616-136 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom356:546:54
1717-51 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord346:576:57
1818-86 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini337:087:08
1919-3 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 328:558:55
2020-175 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid319:159:15
2121-111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate39:339:33
2222-11 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling39:589:58
2323-22 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team311:4711:47
2424-171 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid312:3112:31
2525-52 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord314:2614:26
2626-82 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini15:2315:23
2727-173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid17:5117:51
2829▲132 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18:5818:58
2930▲11 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:1219:12
3031▲192 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch19:1419:14
3132▲174 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team19:3119:31
3233▲161 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team19:3419:34
3334▲1154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica21:0921:09
3435▲1161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania22:4222:42
3536▲1113 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate23:0923:09
3637▲125 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team24:4224:42
3738▲1106 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil24:5124:51
3839▲1134 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom29:4129:41
3940▲1112 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate31:1231:12
4041▲124 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31:2031:20
4142▲153 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord32:2332:23
4243▲1133 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom32:2932:29
4344▲114 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling32:5332:53
4445▲191 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch33:2133:21
4546▲193 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch34:0334:03
4647▲1126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli34:3334:33
4748▲1122 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli36:4936:49
4849▲1104 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil36:5436:54
4950▲1181 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio37:3937:39
5051▲1135 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom38:1538:15
5152▲1174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid38:4838:48
5253▲1132 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom39:3539:35
5354▲133 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39:4539:45
5455▲136 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39:4739:47
5556▲146 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640:1240:12
5658▲2123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli40:3540:35
5759▲2102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil41:5941:59
5860▲235 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:1342:13
5961▲226 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team42:3042:30
6062▲24 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 43:0243:02
6163▲244 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189643:1543:15
6264▲283 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini43:1943:19
6365▲2131 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom43:3643:36
6466▲234 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia44:3044:30
6567▲2143 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros44:5944:59
6668▲285 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini45:2845:28
6769▲22 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45:3545:35
6870▲2114 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate47:4147:41
6971▲241 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189648:0048:00
7072▲2155 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica49:1949:19
7173▲2105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil50:0250:02
7274▲2101 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil50:0550:05
7375▲2144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros50:2850:28
7476▲215 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling50:3550:35
7577▲255 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord51:2151:21
7678▲2152 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica52:0052:00
7779▲2183 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio52:1452:14
7880▲2124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli52:2452:24
7982▲375 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team53:2153:21
8081▲142 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189653:2353:23
8183▲2151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica53:4653:46
8284▲212 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling54:0554:05
8385▲271 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team56:2156:21
8486▲276 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team59:3259:32
8587▲213 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling1:05:211:05:21
8688▲2182 Lindberg MathiasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 24Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio1:06:431:06:43
8789▲2116 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate1:08:491:08:49
8890▲2125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli1:08:541:08:54
8991▲2163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania1:09:391:09:39
9092▲243 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:12:471:12:47
9193▲2165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania1:14:171:14:17
9294▲2184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio1:22:021:22:02
9395▲256 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord1:23:141:23:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-31 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia50
29▲7161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania45
32▼1141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros43
47▲3111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate37
53▼26 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27
64▼223 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26
75▼2145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros26
86▼294 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch26
915▲633 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24
1013▲3124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli22
118▼381 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini21
12-4 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20
1312▼152 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord20
1410▼484 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini19
15-32 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia16
1611▼554 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord15
1726▲9104 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12
1825▲755 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord12
1923▲4175 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid12
2019▼1174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid12
2114▼795 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch10
2216▼621 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team9
2317▼651 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord9
2418▼696 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch8
25-25 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team7
2620▼6142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros7
2721▼6103 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil7
2822▼641 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18967
2924▼511 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling6
30-102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2
3127▼424 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2
3228▼4172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid2
3329▼4136 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom1
3430▼426 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-12 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling45
22-31 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32
33-141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros26
44-111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate18
58▲3145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros16
69▲323 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16
77-94 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch16
85▼3112 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate16
96▼385 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini16
1010-54 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord12
1111-102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil11
1212-21 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8
1313-81 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini7
14-53 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord6
15-51 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord6
1624▲8101 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil6
1714▼3142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros6
1815▼3103 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil5
1922▲374 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team4
2016▼484 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini4
2117▼4144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros4
2218▼4172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid4
2319▼4155 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica4
2420▼441 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963
2521▼471 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team3
26-32 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
27-95 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2
2823▼583 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini2
2925▼434 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
30-25 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
31-75 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team1
32-82 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini1
33-114 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate1
3426▼8126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli1
3527▼82 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0031 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 18:19:33 18:19:33
22-27+17:51173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid20:4620:46
33-33+21:09154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica21:2021:20
44-43+32:5314 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling33:1133:11
55-48+36:54104 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil36:2036:20
67▲156+40:35123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli40:1240:12
76▼155+40:1246 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189641:3641:36
89▲162+43:1983 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini43:1943:19
98▼161+43:1544 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189643:5143:51
1011▲169+48:0041 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189647:2947:29
1110▼166+45:2885 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini47:3747:37
1212-71+50:02105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil50:0250:02
1314▲173+50:28144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros50:1050:10
1413▼172+50:05101 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil52:1252:12
1515-80+53:2342 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189653:3353:33
1617▲181+53:46151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica54:2754:27
1716▼179+53:2175 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team54:4654:46
1818-82+54:0512 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling54:4854:48
1919-84+59:3276 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team59:1759:17
2020-88+1:08:54125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli1:08:291:08:29
2121-89+1:09:39163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania1:09:391:09:39
2223▲191+1:14:17165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania1:14:301:14:30
2322▼190+1:12:4743 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:15:271:15:27
2424-92+1:22:02184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio1:22:151:22:15
2525-93+1:23:1456 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord1:23:431:23:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Roth-Akros  55:07:13 55:07:13
22- Team Differdange - Losch 1:551:55
33- GM Europa Ovini 4:514:51
44- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 8:488:48
55- d'Amico - Utensilnord 14:3614:36
66- Bike Aid 18:2018:20
77- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  24:0724:07
88- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 46:1746:17
99- Adria Mobil 53:5053:50
1010- Team Illuminate 54:1454:14
1111- Team Hurom 59:5859:58
1212- Monkey Town Continental Team 1:08:311:08:31
1313- 0711|Cycling 1:24:041:24:04
1414- Team Giant - Castelli 1:31:361:31:36
1515- Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:43:151:43:15
1616- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 2:02:332:02:33
1717- Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 2:27:292:27:29
1818- Romania 2:36:492:36:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th July 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Sibiu Cycling Tour  logo

Links
Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Race ranking position
185th
52 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1029 sec.