1 1 +0:00 111
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate 14 20 5:01:57
2 3 +0:54 161
Sprint 24 Romania 5 12 0:43 0:43
3 5 +0:56 6
Classic 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 7 ,, 0:43
4 7 +0:57 52
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord 5 ,, 0:43
5 8 +0:57 124
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli 4 ,, 0:43
6 2 +0:52 33
Sprint 28 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 3 ,, 0:43
7 34 +1:04 81
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini 2 ,, 0:43
8 48 +1:08 174
Sprint 24 BIKE AID 1 ,, 0:43
9 15 +0:59 41
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:43
10 62 +1:11 11
Sprint 24 0711|Cycling ,, 0:43
11 52 +1:09 45
Sprint 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:43
12 43 +1:06 55
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:43
13 12 +0:58 104
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:43
14 21 +1:01 24
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:43
15 6 +0:56 26
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:43
16 40 +1:05 76
Sprint 18 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:43
17 13 +0:58 72
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:43
18 22 +1:01 75
TT 18 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:43
19 41 +1:05 146
Sprint 25 Roth-Akros ,, 0:43
20 49 +1:08 122
Sprint 24 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 0:43
21 16 +0:59 106
TT 35 Adria Mobil ,, 0:43
22 42 +1:05 131
Sprint 32 Team Hurom ,, 0:43
23 30 +1:03 102
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:43
24 28 +1:02 141
GC 24 Roth-Akros ,, 0:43
25 14 +0:58 93
Sprint 29 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:43
26 17 +1:00 175
GC 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:43
27 9 +0:57 4
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:43
28 44 +1:06 103
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:43
29 23 +1:01 133
Sprint 25 Team Hurom ,, 0:43
30 53 +1:09 63
Sprint 25 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 0:43
31 67 +1:12 101
TT 18 Adria Mobil ,, 0:43
32 29 +1:02 142
GC 23 Roth-Akros ,, 0:43
33 24 +1:01 21
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:43
34 35 +1:04 113
GC 24 Team Illuminate ,, 0:43
35 31 +1:03 162
Classic 29 Romania ,, 0:43
36 36 +1:04 145
GC 23 Roth-Akros ,, 0:43
37 57 +1:10 171
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:43
38 10 +0:57 3
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:43
39 63 +1:11 173
Sprint 18 BIKE AID ,, 0:43
40 75 +1:14 144
TT 19 Roth-Akros ,, 0:43
41 32 +1:03 31
GC 20 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:43
42 50 +1:08 136
Sprint 26 Team Hurom ,, 0:43
43 45 +1:06 114
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate ,, 0:43
44 18 +1:00 153
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:43
45 93 +2:25 94
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:43
46 91 +1:56 51
Classic 31 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:43
47 11 +0:58 181
TT 26 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 0:43
48 58 +1:10 96
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:43
49 25 +1:01 126
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 0:43
50 71 +1:13 95
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:43
51 37 +1:04 71
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:43
52 61 +1:11 14
TT 18 0711|Cycling ,, 0:43
53 64 +1:11 112
TT 25 Team Illuminate ,, 0:43
54 46 +1:06 165
TT 21 Romania ,, 0:43
55 38 +1:04 154
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:43
56 39 +1:04 1
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:43
57 54 +1:09 61
TT 24 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 0:43
58 55 +1:09 105
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:43
59 51 +1:08 84
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:43
60 65 +1:11 132
Sprint 26 Team Hurom ,, 0:43
61 26 +1:01 32
Classic 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:43
62 68 +1:12 143
Climber 22 Roth-Akros ,, 0:43
63 47 +1:06 23
GC 32 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:43
64 72 +1:13 25
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:43
65 73 +1:13 134
TT 24 Team Hurom ,, 0:43
66 66 +1:11 183
23 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 0:43
67 33 +1:03 155
TT 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:43
68 27 +1:01 53
GC 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:43
69 4 +0:54 36
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:43
70 19 +1:00 22
GC 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:43
71 20 +1:00 13
Sprint 26 0711|Cycling ,, 0:43
72 59 +1:10 54
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:43
73 60 +1:10 86
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:43
74 82 +1:22 83
Classic 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:43
75 77 +1:15 121
TT 20 Team Giant - Castelli 0:54 0:54
76 74 +1:13 172
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:54
77 86 +1:27 82
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:54
78 56 +1:09 152
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:54
79 69 +1:12 5
Hills 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:54
80 78 +1:17 92
TT 27 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:54
81 70 +1:12 125
Sprint 19 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 0:54
82 84 +1:26 44
21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:54
83 80 +1:20 85
Sprint 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:54
84 79 +1:17 123
GC 19 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 0:54
85 83 +1:25 184
Sprint 19 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 0:54
86 76 +1:14 116
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate ,, 0:54
87 87 +1:27 163
TT 20 Romania ,, 0:54
88 85 +1:26 15
22 0711|Cycling ,, 0:54
89 88 +1:29 182
24 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 0:59 0:59
90 89 +1:36 42
TT 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1:03 1:03
91 90 +1:41 46
TT 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 1:03
92 81 +1:20 151
TT 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:03
93 92 +2:05 73
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team 1:44 1:44
94 94 +2:42 91
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch 2:19 2:19
95 95 +2:54 2
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:22 2:22
96 96 +3:01 135
Sprint 25 Team Hurom 2:39 2:39
97 98 +3:08 64
TT 24 Tusnad Cycling Team 2:45 2:45
98 97 +3:04 74
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team 2:47 2:47
99 101 +5:48 35
TT 24 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5:22 5:22
100 102 +5:53 43
20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 5:22
101 99 +5:37 34
GC 25 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 5:22
102 100 +5:46 12
Sprint 21 0711|Cycling ,, 5:22
103 104 +18:47 66
Sprint 29 Tusnad Cycling Team 18:12 18:12
104 105 +19:04 65
18 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 18:12
105 103 +18:46 56
19 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 18:12
106 106 +21:16 115
29 Team Illuminate 20:50 20:50
OTL 156
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
OTL 166
TT 21 Romania -
DNF 62
TT 40 Tusnad Cycling Team -
DNF 164
TT 23 Romania -