Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2017  Stage 2  »  Sibiu  ›  Bâlea Lac   (160k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14204:10:284:10:28
22+1:25141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros5121:221:22
33+1:3323 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team371:241:24
44+1:36145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros51:251:25
58+1:5054 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord41:331:33
614+3:0894 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch31:361:36
75+1:4621 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21:381:38
811+2:0981 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini1,,1:38
97+1:49142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1:401:40
109+1:55103 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil1:421:42
116+1:466 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:42
1210+2:0484 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini1:491:49
1312+2:1496 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:571:57
1413+2:4795 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:272:27
1515+3:27136 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom3:123:12
1616+3:3225 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,3:12
1717+3:541 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:433:43
1820+4:21172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid4:014:01
1918+4:1886 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,4:01
2019+4:18171 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,4:01
2123+5:0211 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling4:444:44
2222+5:023 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:584:58
2326+6:0251 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,4:58
2424+5:0452 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,4:58
2521+4:37111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate5:305:30
2625+5:36106 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,5:30
2730+7:1082 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini6:366:36
2827+6:5122 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6:446:44
2928+7:03173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid,,6:44
3029+7:05175 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid6:596:59
3131+7:3532 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:277:27
3232+7:38161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania7:377:37
3333+8:0292 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,7:37
3434+9:4472 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team9:399:39
3535+9:54154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica9:439:43
3636+10:24133 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom10:1610:16
3739+14:1574 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team12:0412:04
3837+12:38102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12:2812:28
3938+13:1661 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team13:0013:00
4040+14:27134 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom14:0714:07
4144+15:22112 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate15:0415:04
4241+15:09104 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,15:04
4342+15:14155 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:04
4459+20:0035 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,15:04
4543+15:1424 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,15:04
4648+16:5691 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,15:04
4745+16:255 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:0616:06
4846+16:30135 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom16:1816:18
4947+16:55163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania16:2116:21
5049+17:1053 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord17:0217:02
5150+17:22132 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom17:0417:04
5254+17:49183 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio17:3117:31
5369+22:1734 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17:3317:33
5453+17:3893 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,17:33
5551+17:3233 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,17:33
5652+17:3436 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,17:33
5755+18:4373 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team,,17:33
5856+18:56113 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate18:4518:45
5957+19:1385 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,18:45
6058+19:19126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli19:1119:11
6160+21:1044 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620:3720:37
6264+21:31131 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom21:1921:19
6362+21:234 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,21:19
6461+21:2226 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,21:19
6568+21:42121 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,21:19
6667+21:3814 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling,,21:19
6763+21:27153 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,21:19
6865+21:33165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania,,21:19
6966+21:35122 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,21:19
7072+23:222 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,21:19
7170+22:25181 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio22:2022:20
7271+23:14174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid22:5922:59
7373+23:49143 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros23:3023:30
7474+25:0946 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189624:2124:21
7575+25:38152 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica25:2225:22
7676+26:1741 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189626:1826:18
7777+27:0142 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,26:18
7878+27:08146 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros26:5626:56
7979+27:24151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,26:56
8082+28:17105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil28:0128:01
8183+28:21101 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,28:01
8281+28:1555 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,28:01
8384+28:24144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,28:01
8480+28:1071 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,28:01
8593+32:5812 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling28:0528:05
8685+29:2515 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling28:5228:52
87102+51:32115 King NateTeam Illuminate 29Team Illuminate31:0931:09
8889+31:2176 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,31:09
8991+31:33123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,31:09
9090+31:22114 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,31:09
91101+49:0256 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,31:09
9287+31:1613 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling,,31:09
9388+31:1875 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team,,31:09
9486+31:14124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,31:09
9592+32:16182 Lindberg MathiasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 24Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio31:4031:40
9699+38:3543 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189633:3533:35
9794+34:24116 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate34:0334:03
9895+34:44125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli34:2534:25
9998+35:0683 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini34:3734:37
10096+34:5345 Viejo José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,34:37
10197+34:56162 Petrache MariusRomania 29Romania34:4634:46
102103+1:00:3766 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team 29Tusnad Cycling Team42:4342:43
103104+1:01:0865 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team42:5742:57
104100+47:52184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio47:2047:20
DNF+ -9:16:1663 Lezica Facundo GabrielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team--
DNF+ -9:16:1664 Velázquez HugoTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
132▲3131 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39:16:169:16:16
228▲26141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros1:251:25
347▲4423 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:331:33
436▲32145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1:361:36
524▲1921 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:461:46
65▼16 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:46
729▲22142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1:491:49
859▲5154 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord1:501:50
944▲35103 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil1:551:55
1051▲4184 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini2:042:04
1134▲2381 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini2:092:09
1258▲4696 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:142:14
1371▲5895 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:472:47
1493▲7994 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch3:083:08
1550▲35136 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom3:273:27
1672▲5625 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:323:32
1739▲221 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:543:54
1860▲4286 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini4:184:18
1957▲38171 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,4:18
2074▲54172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid4:214:21
211▼20111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate4:374:37
2210▼123 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:025:02
2362▲3911 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling,,5:02
247▼1752 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord5:045:04
2516▼9106 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil5:365:36
2691▲6551 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord6:026:02
2719▼822 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6:516:51
2863▲35173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid7:037:03
2917▼12175 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid7:057:05
3086▲5682 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini7:107:10
3126▼532 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:357:35
323▼29161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania7:387:38
3378▲4592 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch8:028:02
3413▼2172 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team9:449:44
3538▲3154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica9:549:54
3623▼13133 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom10:2410:24
3730▼7102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12:3812:38
3854▲1661 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team13:1613:16
3997▲5874 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team14:1514:15
4073▲33134 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom14:2714:27
4112▼29104 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15:0915:09
4233▼9155 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica15:1415:14
4321▼2224 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,15:14
4464▲20112 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate15:2215:22
4569▲245 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:2516:25
4696▲50135 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom16:3016:30
4787▲40163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania16:5516:55
4894▲4691 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch16:5616:56
4927▼2253 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord17:1017:10
5065▲15132 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom17:2217:22
512▼4933 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17:3217:32
524▼4836 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17:3417:34
5314▼3993 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch17:3817:38
5466▲12183 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio17:4917:49
5592▲3773 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team18:4318:43
5635▼21113 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate18:5618:56
5780▲2385 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini19:1319:13
5825▼33126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli19:1919:19
59101▲4235 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:0020:00
6084▲2444 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:1021:10
616▼5526 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21:2221:22
629▼534 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:2321:23
6318▼45153 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica21:2721:27
6442▼22131 Matysiak BartłomiejTeam Hurom 32Team Hurom21:3121:31
6546▼19165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania21:3321:33
6649▼17122 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli21:3521:35
6761▼614 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling21:3821:38
6877▲9121 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli21:4221:42
6999▲3034 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22:1722:17
7011▼59181 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio22:2522:25
7148▼23174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid23:1423:14
7295▲232 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23:2223:22
7368▼5143 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros23:4923:49
7490▲1646 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189625:0925:09
7556▼19152 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica25:3825:38
7615▼6141 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189626:1726:17
7789▲1242 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189627:0127:01
7841▼37146 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros27:0827:08
7981▲2151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica27:2427:24
8037▼4371 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team28:1028:10
8143▼3855 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord28:1528:15
8255▼27105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil28:1728:17
8367▼16101 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil28:2128:21
8475▼9144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros28:2428:24
8585-15 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling29:2529:25
868▼78124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli31:1431:14
8720▼6713 Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling 260711|Cycling31:1631:16
8822▼6675 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team31:1831:18
8940▼4976 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team31:2131:21
9045▼45114 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate31:2231:22
9179▼12123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli31:3331:33
9288▼4182 Lindberg MathiasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 24Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio32:1632:16
93100▲712 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling32:5832:58
9476▼18116 Neagos BradTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate34:2434:24
9570▼25125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli34:4434:44
9652▼4445 Viejo José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189634:5334:53
9731▼66162 Petrache MariusRomania 29Romania34:5634:56
9882▼1683 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini35:0635:06
99102▲343 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638:3538:35
10083▼17184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio47:5247:52
101103▲256 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord49:0249:02
102106▲4115 King NateTeam Illuminate 29Team Illuminate51:3251:32
103104▲166 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team 29Tusnad Cycling Team1:00:371:00:37
104105▲165 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team1:01:081:01:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-31 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25
21▼1111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate25
33-6 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21
4-141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros20
52▼3161 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 24Romania20
67▲181 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini17
7-23 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16
8-145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros14
94▼552 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord14
10-54 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord12
115▼6124 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli12
12-94 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch10
136▼733 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10
14-21 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team9
158▼7174 Teshome Meron Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid8
16-142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros7
179▼841 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18967
18-103 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil6
1910▼911 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling6
2011▼945 Viejo José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965
21-84 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini4
2212▼1055 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord4
23-96 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch3
2413▼11104 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil3
25-95 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2
2614▼1224 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2
27-136 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom1
2815▼1326 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-12 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling22
2-31 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20
32▼1111 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate20
4-141 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros18
5-23 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16
6-145 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros14
7-54 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord12
8-94 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch10
9-21 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8
10-81 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini7
11-142 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros6
12-103 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil5
133▼10172 van Engelen Adne Bike Aid 24 Bike Aid4
14-155 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica4
15-41 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18963
16-71 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team3
175▼1274 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team2
186▼1234 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
19-83 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini2
20-126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli1
217▼142 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲61+0:0031 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:16:169:16:16
213▲1112+2:1496 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch2:142:14
314▲1128+7:03173 Kipkemboi Salim Bike Aid 18 Bike Aid7:037:03
48▲435+9:54154 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica9:549:54
56▲137+12:38102 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12:3812:38
61▼541+15:09104 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15:0915:09
729▲2247+16:55163 Dima EmilRomania 20Romania16:5516:55
816▲854+17:49183 Nordkroggaard JonasChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio17:4917:49
923▲1457+19:1385 Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini19:1319:13
105▼558+19:19126 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli19:1919:19
1127▲1660+21:1044 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:1021:10
123▼963+21:27153 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica21:2721:27
1310▼365+21:33165 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeRomania 21Romania21:3321:33
1415▲167+21:3814 Hugger Jan0711|Cycling 180711|Cycling21:3821:38
1521▲668+21:42121 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli21:4221:42
1618▲273+23:49143 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros23:4923:49
1731▲1474+25:0946 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189625:0925:09
182▼1676+26:1741 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189626:1726:17
1930▲1177+27:0142 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189627:0127:01
2024▲479+27:24151 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica27:2427:24
2112▼982+28:17105 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil28:1728:17
2217▼583+28:21101 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil28:2128:21
2320▼384+28:24144 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros28:2428:24
2428▲485+29:2515 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling29:2529:25
254▼2188+31:1875 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team31:1831:18
269▼1789+31:2176 Meijer Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team 18Monkey Town Continental Team31:2131:21
2722▼591+31:33123 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli31:3331:33
2832▲493+32:5812 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling32:5832:58
2919▼1095+34:44125 Egholm JakobTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli34:4434:44
3011▼1996+34:5345 Viejo José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189634:5334:53
3125▼698+35:0683 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini35:0635:06
3233▲199+38:3543 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638:3538:35
3326▼7100+47:52184 Lindquist Christian IngemannChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio47:5247:52
3434-101+49:0256 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord49:0249:02
3535-104+1:01:0865 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team1:01:081:01:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
111▲10 Roth-Akros  27:53:38 27:53:38
24▲2 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:371:37
312▲9 Team Differdange - Losch 1:381:38
416▲12 GM Europa Ovini 3:393:39
53▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  5:445:44
610▲4 d'Amico - Utensilnord 7:067:06
713▲6 Bike Aid 10:2710:27
87▼1 Adria Mobil 15:1015:10
92▼7 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 17:3617:36
1014▲4 Team Hurom 23:1623:16
111▼10 Team Illuminate 33:5633:56
128▼4 Monkey Town Continental Team 34:4334:43
139▼4 Romania 40:5140:51
145▼9 Dukla Banska Bystrica 41:3441:34
1515- 0711|Cycling 50:0050:00
166▼10 Team Giant - Castelli 57:2057:20
1718▲1 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1:07:111:07:11
1817▼1 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 1:07:341:07:34
1919- Tusnad Cycling Team 1:36:361:36:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 7th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Bâlea Lac
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour  logo

Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Race ranking position
185th
52 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10777 sec.