Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Sibiu  ›  Bâlea Lac   (160k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
131 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14201+0:004:10:28 4:10:28
2141 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros5122+1:251:22 1:22
323 Clarke Jonathan32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team373+1:331:24 1:24
4145 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros54+1:361:25 1:25
554 Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord48+1:501:33 1:33
694 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch314+3:081:36 1:36
721 Acevedo Janier Alexis31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25+1:461:38 1:38
881 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini111+2:09,, 1:38
9142 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros7+1:491:40 1:40
10103 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil9+1:551:42 1:42
116 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+1:46,, 1:42
1284 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini10+2:041:49 1:49
1396 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch12+2:141:57 1:57
1495 Reguero Gabriel24Team Differdange - Losch13+2:472:27 2:27
15136 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom15+3:273:12 3:12
1625 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16+3:32,, 3:12
171 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+3:543:43 3:43
18172 Van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid20+4:214:01 4:01
1986 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini18+4:18,, 4:01
20171 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid19+4:18,, 4:01
2111 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling23+5:024:44 4:44
223 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+5:024:58 4:58
2351 Canuti Federico31d'Amico - Utensilnord26+6:02,, 4:58
2452 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord24+5:04,, 4:58
25111 Avila Edwin27Team Illuminate21+4:375:30 5:30
26106 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil25+5:36,, 5:30
2782 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini30+7:106:36 6:36
2822 Norris Lachlan30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team27+6:516:44 6:44
29173 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid28+7:03,, 6:44
30175 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid29+7:056:59 6:59
3132 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31+7:357:27 7:27
32161 Grosu Eduard Michael24Romania32+7:387:37 7:37
3392 Thill Tom27Team Differdange - Losch33+8:02,, 7:37
3472 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team34+9:449:39 9:39
35154 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica35+9:549:43 9:43
36133 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom36+10:2410:16 10:16
3774 Nolten Bram26Monkey Town Continental Team39+14:1512:04 12:04
38102 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil37+12:3812:28 12:28
3961 Ramos Rubén24Tusnad Cycling Team38+13:1613:00 13:00
40134 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom40+14:2714:07 14:07
41112 Piper Cameron25Team Illuminate44+15:2215:04 15:04
42104 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil41+15:09,, 15:04
43155 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica42+15:14,, 15:04
4435 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia59+20:00,, 15:04
4524 Haedo Lucas Sebastian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team43+15:14,, 15:04
4691 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch48+16:56,, 15:04
475 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45+16:2516:06 16:06
48135 Warchoł Bartosz25Team Hurom46+16:3016:18 16:18
49163 Dima Emil20Romania47+16:5516:21 16:21
5053 Samparisi Nicolas25d'Amico - Utensilnord49+17:1017:02 17:02
51132 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom50+17:2217:04 17:04
52183 Nordkroggaard Jonas23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio54+17:4917:31 17:31
5334 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia69+22:1717:33 17:33
5493 Lovassy Krisztian29Team Differdange - Losch53+17:38,, 17:33
5533 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51+17:32,, 17:33
5636 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia52+17:34,, 17:33
5773 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team55+18:43,, 17:33
58113 Pellaud Simon24Team Illuminate56+18:5618:45 18:45
5985 Canepa Francesco20GM Europa Ovini57+19:13,, 18:45
60126 Vinjebo Emil23Team Giant - Castelli58+19:1919:11 19:11
6144 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189660+21:1020:37 20:37
62131 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom64+21:3121:19 21:19
634 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 62+21:23,, 21:19
6426 Alzate Carlos Eduardo34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team61+21:22,, 21:19
65121 Norsgaard Mathias20Team Giant - Castelli68+21:42,, 21:19
6614 Hugger Jan180711|Cycling67+21:38,, 21:19
67153 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica63+21:27,, 21:19
68165 Dobre Vlad-nicolae21Romania65+21:33,, 21:19
69122 Vorre Louring Aske24Team Giant - Castelli66+21:35,, 21:19
702 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+23:22,, 21:19
71181 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio70+22:2522:20 22:20
72174 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid71+23:1422:59 22:59
73143 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros73+23:4923:30 23:30
7446 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189674+25:0924:21 24:21
75152 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica75+25:3825:22 25:22
7641 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189676+26:1726:18 26:18
7742 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189677+27:01,, 26:18
78146 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros78+27:0826:56 26:56
79151 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica79+27:24,, 26:56
80105 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil82+28:1728:01 28:01
81101 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil83+28:21,, 28:01
8255 Raffaele Angelo26d'Amico - Utensilnord81+28:15,, 28:01
83144 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros84+28:24,, 28:01
8471 Slik Ivar24Monkey Town Continental Team80+28:10,, 28:01
8512 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling93+32:5828:05 28:05
8615 Engel Jonas220711|Cycling85+29:2528:52 28:52
87115 King Nate29Team Illuminate102+51:3231:09 31:09
8876 Meijer Gijs 18Monkey Town Continental Team89+31:21,, 31:09
89123 Byriel Rasmus 19Team Giant - Castelli91+31:33,, 31:09
90114 Easter Griffin25Team Illuminate90+31:22,, 31:09
9156 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord101+49:02,, 31:09
9213 Mayer Yannick260711|Cycling87+31:16,, 31:09
9375 Van Der Veekens Mel18Monkey Town Continental Team88+31:18,, 31:09
94124 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi23Team Giant - Castelli86+31:14,, 31:09
95182 Lindberg Mathias24Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio92+32:1631:40 31:40
9643 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189699+38:3533:35 33:35
97116 Neagos Brad27Team Illuminate94+34:2434:03 34:03
98125 Egholm Jakob19Team Giant - Castelli95+34:4434:25 34:25
9983 Canepa Leonardo20GM Europa Ovini98+35:0634:37 34:37
10045 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189696+34:53,, 34:37
101162 Petrache Marius29Romania97+34:5634:46 34:46
10266 Krasnov Leonid29Tusnad Cycling Team103+1:00:3742:43 42:43
10365 Laszlo Peter18Tusnad Cycling Team104+1:01:0842:57 42:57
104184 Lindquist Christian Ingemann19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio100+47:5247:20 47:20
DNF63 Lezica Facundo Gabriel25Tusnad Cycling Team+ -9:16:16 -4:10:28 -4:10:28
DNF64 Velazquez Hugo Angel24Tusnad Cycling Team+ -9:16:16,, -4:10:28
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
132▲3131 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31+0:009:16:16 9:16:16+0:00
228▲26141 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros2+1:251:25 1:25+1:26
347▲4423 Clarke Jonathan32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3+1:331:33 1:33+1:30
436▲32145 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros4+1:361:36 1:36+1:35
524▲1921 Acevedo Janier Alexis31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5+1:461:46 1:46+1:48
65▼16 Ponzi Simone30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+1:46,, 1:46+1:53
729▲22142 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros7+1:491:49 1:49+1:50
859▲5154 Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord8+1:501:50 1:50+1:43
944▲35103 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil9+1:551:55 1:55+1:52
1051▲4184 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini10+2:042:04 2:04+1:59
1134▲2381 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini11+2:092:09 2:09+2:08
1258▲4696 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch12+2:142:14 2:14+2:07
1371▲5895 Reguero Gabriel24Team Differdange - Losch13+2:472:47 2:47+2:37
1493▲7994 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch14+3:083:08 3:08+1:46
1550▲35136 Piaskowy Emanuel26Team Hurom15+3:273:27 3:27+3:22
1672▲5625 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16+3:323:32 3:32+3:22
1739▲221 Mihaylov Nikolay29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+3:543:54 3:54+3:53
1860▲4286 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini18+4:184:18 4:18+4:11
1957▲38171 Kangangi Suleiman28 Bike Aid19+4:18,, 4:18+4:11
2074▲54172 Van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid20+4:214:21 4:21+4:11
211▼20111 Avila Edwin27Team Illuminate21+4:374:37 4:37+5:40
2210▼123 Owsian Lukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+5:025:02 5:02+5:08
2362▲3911 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling23+5:02,, 5:02+4:54
247▼1752 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord24+5:045:04 5:04+5:10
2516▼9106 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil25+5:365:36 5:36+5:40
2691▲6551 Canuti Federico31d'Amico - Utensilnord26+6:026:02 6:02+5:09
2719▼822 Norris Lachlan30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team27+6:516:51 6:51+6:54
2863▲35173 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid28+7:037:03 7:03+6:55
2917▼12175 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid29+7:057:05 7:05+7:08
3086▲5682 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini30+7:107:10 7:10+6:46
3126▼532 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31+7:357:35 7:35+7:37
323▼29161 Grosu Eduard Michael24Romania32+7:387:38 7:38+7:47
3378▲4592 Thill Tom27Team Differdange - Losch33+8:028:02 8:02+7:48
3413▼2172 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team34+9:449:44 9:44+9:49
3538▲3154 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica35+9:549:54 9:54+9:53
3623▼13133 Tomasiak Konrad25Team Hurom36+10:2410:24 10:24+10:26
3730▼7102 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil37+12:3812:38 12:38+12:38
3854▲1661 Ramos Rubén24Tusnad Cycling Team38+13:1613:16 13:16+13:10
3997▲5874 Nolten Bram26Monkey Town Continental Team39+14:1514:15 14:15+12:14
4073▲33134 Franczak Wojciech24Team Hurom40+14:2714:27 14:27+14:17
4112▼29104 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil41+15:0915:09 15:09+15:14
4233▼9155 Haring Martin30Dukla Banska Bystrica42+15:1415:14 15:14+15:14
4321▼2224 Haedo Lucas Sebastian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team43+15:14,, 15:14+15:16
4464▲20112 Piper Cameron25Team Illuminate44+15:2215:22 15:22+15:14
4569▲245 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45+16:2516:25 16:25+16:16
4696▲50135 Warchoł Bartosz25Team Hurom46+16:3016:30 16:30+14:32
4787▲40163 Dima Emil20Romania47+16:5516:55 16:55+16:31
4894▲4691 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch48+16:5616:56 16:56+15:17
4927▼2253 Samparisi Nicolas25d'Amico - Utensilnord49+17:1017:10 17:10+17:12
5065▲15132 Migdał Wojciech26Team Hurom50+17:2217:22 17:22+17:14
512▼4933 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia51+17:3217:32 17:32+17:43
524▼4836 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia52+17:3417:34 17:34+17:43
5314▼3993 Lovassy Krisztian29Team Differdange - Losch53+17:3817:38 17:38+17:43
5466▲12183 Nordkroggaard Jonas23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio54+17:4917:49 17:49+17:41
5592▲3773 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team55+18:4318:43 18:43+17:41
5635▼21113 Pellaud Simon24Team Illuminate56+18:5618:56 18:56+18:55
5780▲2385 Canepa Francesco20GM Europa Ovini57+19:1319:13 19:13+18:56
5825▼33126 Vinjebo Emil23Team Giant - Castelli58+19:1919:19 19:19+19:21
59101▲4235 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia59+20:0020:00 20:00+15:15
6084▲2444 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189660+21:1021:10 21:10+20:47
616▼5526 Alzate Carlos Eduardo34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team61+21:2221:22 21:22+21:29
629▼534 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 62+21:2321:23 21:23+21:29
6318▼45153 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica63+21:2721:27 21:27+21:30
6442▼22131 Matysiak Bartłomiej32Team Hurom64+21:3121:31 21:31+21:29
6546▼19165 Dobre Vlad-nicolae21Romania65+21:3321:33 21:33+21:30
6649▼17122 Vorre Louring Aske24Team Giant - Castelli66+21:3521:35 21:35+21:30
6761▼614 Hugger Jan180711|Cycling67+21:3821:38 21:38+21:30
6877▲9121 Norsgaard Mathias20Team Giant - Castelli68+21:4221:42 21:42+21:30
6999▲3034 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia69+22:1722:17 22:17+17:43
7011▼59181 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio70+22:2522:25 22:25+22:30
7148▼23174 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid71+23:1423:14 23:14+23:09
7295▲232 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 72+23:2223:22 23:22+21:31
7368▼5143 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros73+23:4923:49 23:49+23:40
7490▲1646 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189674+25:0925:09 25:09+24:31
7556▼19152 Tybor Patrik29Dukla Banska Bystrica75+25:3825:38 25:38+25:32
7615▼6141 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189676+26:1726:17 26:17+26:21
7789▲1242 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189677+27:0127:01 27:01+26:28
7841▼37146 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros78+27:0827:08 27:08+27:06
7981▲2151 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica79+27:2427:24 27:24+27:07
8037▼4371 Slik Ivar24Monkey Town Continental Team80+28:1028:10 28:10+28:09
8143▼3855 Raffaele Angelo26d'Amico - Utensilnord81+28:1528:15 28:15+28:12
8255▼27105 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil82+28:1728:17 28:17+28:11
8367▼16101 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil83+28:2128:21 28:21+28:12
8475▼9144 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros84+28:2428:24 28:24+28:13
8585-15 Engel Jonas220711|Cycling85+29:2529:25 29:25+29:02
868▼78124 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi23Team Giant - Castelli86+31:1431:14 31:14+31:20
8720▼6713 Mayer Yannick260711|Cycling87+31:1631:16 31:16+31:19
8822▼6675 Van Der Veekens Mel18Monkey Town Continental Team88+31:1831:18 31:18+31:20
8940▼4976 Meijer Gijs 18Monkey Town Continental Team89+31:2131:21 31:21+31:19
9045▼45114 Easter Griffin25Team Illuminate90+31:2231:22 31:22+31:19
9179▼12123 Byriel Rasmus 19Team Giant - Castelli91+31:3331:33 31:33+31:19
9288▼4182 Lindberg Mathias24Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio92+32:1632:16 32:16+31:50
93100▲712 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling93+32:5832:58 32:58+28:15
9476▼18116 Neagos Brad27Team Illuminate94+34:2434:24 34:24+34:13
9570▼25125 Egholm Jakob19Team Giant - Castelli95+34:4434:44 34:44+34:35
9652▼4445 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189696+34:5334:53 34:53+34:47
9731▼66162 Petrache Marius29Romania97+34:5634:56 34:56+34:56
9882▼1683 Canepa Leonardo20GM Europa Ovini98+35:0635:06 35:06+34:47
99102▲343 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189699+38:3538:35 38:35+33:45
10083▼17184 Lindquist Christian Ingemann19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio100+47:5247:52 47:52+47:30
101103▲256 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord101+49:0249:02 49:02+31:19
102106▲4115 King Nate29Team Illuminate102+51:3251:32 51:32+31:19
103104▲166 Krasnov Leonid29Tusnad Cycling Team103+1:00:371:00:37 1:00:37+42:53
104105▲165 Laszlo Peter18Tusnad Cycling Team104+1:01:081:01:08 1:01:08+43:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲631 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1+0:009:16:16 9:16:16
213▲1196 Rusnac Maxim24Team Differdange - Losch12+2:142:14 2:14
314▲11173 Kipkemboi Salim18 Bike Aid28+7:037:03 7:03
48▲4154 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica35+9:549:54 9:54
56▲1102 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil37+12:3812:38 12:38
61▼5104 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil41+15:0915:09 15:09
729▲22163 Dima Emil20Romania47+16:5516:55 16:55
816▲8183 Nordkroggaard Jonas23Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio54+17:4917:49 17:49
923▲1485 Canepa Francesco20GM Europa Ovini57+19:1319:13 19:13
105▼5126 Vinjebo Emil23Team Giant - Castelli58+19:1919:19 19:19
1127▲1644 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189660+21:1021:10 21:10
123▼9153 Bellan Juraj21Dukla Banska Bystrica63+21:2721:27 21:27
1310▼3165 Dobre Vlad-nicolae21Romania65+21:3321:33 21:33
1415▲114 Hugger Jan180711|Cycling67+21:3821:38 21:38
1521▲6121 Norsgaard Mathias20Team Giant - Castelli68+21:4221:42 21:42
1618▲2143 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros73+23:4923:49 23:49
1731▲1446 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189674+25:0925:09 25:09
182▼1641 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189676+26:1726:17 26:17
1930▲1142 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189677+27:0127:01 27:01
2024▲4151 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica79+27:2427:24 27:24
2112▼9105 Per Gorazd20Adria Mobil82+28:1728:17 28:17
2217▼5101 Horvat Ziga18Adria Mobil83+28:2128:21 28:21
2320▼3144 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros84+28:2428:24 28:24
2428▲415 Engel Jonas220711|Cycling85+29:2529:25 29:25
254▼2175 Van Der Veekens Mel18Monkey Town Continental Team88+31:1831:18 31:18
269▼1776 Meijer Gijs 18Monkey Town Continental Team89+31:2131:21 31:21
2722▼5123 Byriel Rasmus 19Team Giant - Castelli91+31:3331:33 31:33
2832▲412 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling93+32:5832:58 32:58
2919▼10125 Egholm Jakob19Team Giant - Castelli95+34:4434:44 34:44
3011▼1945 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189696+34:5334:53 34:53
3125▼683 Canepa Leonardo20GM Europa Ovini98+35:0635:06 35:06
3233▲143 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189699+38:3538:35 38:35
3326▼7184 Lindquist Christian Ingemann19Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio100+47:5247:52 47:52
3434-56 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord101+49:0249:02 49:02
3535-65 Laszlo Peter18Tusnad Cycling Team104+1:01:081:01:08 1:01:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
111▲10 Roth-Akros+ -9:16:16 27:53:38 27:53:38
24▲2 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ -9:16:161:37 1:37
312▲9 Team Differdange - Losch+ -9:16:161:38 1:38
416▲12 GM Europa Ovini+ -9:16:163:39 3:39
53▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -9:16:165:44 5:44
610▲4 d'Amico - Utensilnord+ -9:16:167:06 7:06
713▲6 Bike Aid+ -9:16:1610:27 10:27
87▼1 Adria Mobil+ -9:16:1615:10 15:10
92▼7 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -9:16:1617:36 17:36
1014▲4 Team Hurom+ -9:16:1623:16 23:16
111▼10 Team Illuminate+ -9:16:1633:56 33:56
128▼4 Monkey Town Continental Team+ -9:16:1634:43 34:43
139▼4 Romania+ -9:16:1640:51 40:51
145▼9 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -9:16:1641:34 41:34
1515- 0711|Cycling+ -9:16:1650:00 50:00
166▼10 Team Giant - Castelli+ -9:16:1657:20 57:20
1718▲1 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ -9:16:161:07:11 1:07:11
1817▼1 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio+ -9:16:161:07:34 1:07:34
1919- Tusnad Cycling Team+ -9:16:161:36:36 1:36:36

Race information

Date: 7th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Bâlea Lac
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour  logo

Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Race ranking position
186th
52 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19133 sec.