1 1 +0:00 31
Climber 20 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 14 20 4:10:28
2 2 +1:25 141
GC 24 Roth-Akros 5 12 1:22 1:22
3 3 +1:33 23
GC 32 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3 7 1:24 1:24
4 4 +1:36 145
GC 23 Roth-Akros 5 1:25 1:25
5 8 +1:50 54
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord 4 1:33 1:33
6 14 +3:08 94
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch 3 1:36 1:36
7 5 +1:46 21
Climber 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2 1:38 1:38
8 11 +2:09 81
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini 1 ,, 1:38
9 7 +1:49 142
Climber 23 Roth-Akros 1:40 1:40
10 9 +1:55 103
Climber 23 Adria Mobil 1:42 1:42
11 6 +1:46 6
Classic 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:42
12 10 +2:04 84
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini 1:49 1:49
13 12 +2:14 96
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch 1:57 1:57
14 13 +2:47 95
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch 2:27 2:27
15 15 +3:27 136
Sprint 26 Team Hurom 3:12 3:12
16 16 +3:32 25
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:12
17 17 +3:54 1
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:43 3:43
18 20 +4:21 172
GC 24 BIKE AID 4:01 4:01
19 18 +4:18 86
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 4:01
20 19 +4:18 171
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 4:01
21 23 +5:02 11
Sprint 24 0711|Cycling 4:44 4:44
22 22 +5:02 3
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:58 4:58
23 26 +6:02 51
Classic 31 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 4:58
24 24 +5:04 52
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 4:58
25 21 +4:37 111
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate 5:30 5:30
26 25 +5:36 106
TT 35 Adria Mobil ,, 5:30
27 30 +7:10 82
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini 6:36 6:36
28 27 +6:51 22
GC 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 6:44 6:44
29 28 +7:03 173
Sprint 18 BIKE AID ,, 6:44
30 29 +7:05 175
Sprint 26 BIKE AID 6:59 6:59
31 31 +7:35 32
Classic 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 7:27 7:27
32 32 +7:38 161
Sprint 24 Romania 7:37 7:37
33 33 +8:02 92
TT 27 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 7:37
34 34 +9:44 72
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team 9:39 9:39
35 35 +9:54 154
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 9:43 9:43
36 36 +10:24 133
Sprint 25 Team Hurom 10:16 10:16
37 39 +14:15 74
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team 12:04 12:04
38 37 +12:38 102
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil 12:28 12:28
39 38 +13:16 61
TT 24 Tusnad Cycling Team 13:00 13:00
40 40 +14:27 134
TT 24 Team Hurom 14:07 14:07
41 44 +15:22 112
Climber 25 Team Illuminate 15:04 15:04
42 41 +15:09 104
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 15:04
43 42 +15:14 155
TT 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 15:04
44 59 +20:00 35
TT 24 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 15:04
45 43 +15:14 24
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:04
46 48 +16:56 91
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 15:04
47 45 +16:25 5
Classic 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:06 16:06
48 46 +16:30 135
Sprint 25 Team Hurom 16:18 16:18
49 47 +16:55 163
TT 20 Romania 16:21 16:21
50 49 +17:10 53
Sprint 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord 17:02 17:02
51 50 +17:22 132
Sprint 26 Team Hurom 17:04 17:04
52 54 +17:49 183
Sprint 23 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 17:31 17:31
53 69 +22:17 34
GC 25 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 17:33 17:33
54 53 +17:38 93
Sprint 29 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 17:33
55 51 +17:32 33
Sprint 28 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 17:33
56 52 +17:34 36
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 17:33
57 55 +18:43 73
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 17:33
58 56 +18:56 113
GC 24 Team Illuminate 18:45 18:45
59 57 +19:13 85
Sprint 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 18:45
60 58 +19:19 126
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli 19:11 19:11
61 60 +21:10 44
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20:37 20:37
62 64 +21:31 131
Sprint 32 Team Hurom 21:19 21:19
63 62 +21:23 4
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:19
64 61 +21:22 26
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:19
65 68 +21:42 121
TT 20 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 21:19
66 67 +21:38 14
TT 18 0711|Cycling ,, 21:19
67 63 +21:27 153
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 21:19
68 65 +21:33 165
TT 21 Romania ,, 21:19
69 66 +21:35 122
Sprint 24 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 21:19
70 72 +23:22 2
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:19
71 70 +22:25 181
TT 26 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 22:20 22:20
72 71 +23:14 174
Sprint 24 BIKE AID 22:59 22:59
73 73 +23:49 143
Climber 22 Roth-Akros 23:30 23:30
74 74 +25:09 46
TT 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 24:21 24:21
75 75 +25:38 152
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica 25:22 25:22
76 76 +26:17 41
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 26:18 26:18
77 77 +27:01 42
GC 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 26:18
78 78 +27:08 146
Sprint 25 Roth-Akros 26:56 26:56
79 79 +27:24 151
GC 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 26:56
80 82 +28:17 105
Classic 20 Adria Mobil 28:01 28:01
81 83 +28:21 101
TT 18 Adria Mobil ,, 28:01
82 81 +28:15 55
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 28:01
83 84 +28:24 144
TT 19 Roth-Akros ,, 28:01
84 80 +28:10 71
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 28:01
85 93 +32:58 12
GC 21 0711|Cycling 28:05 28:05
86 85 +29:25 15
GC 22 0711|Cycling 28:52 28:52
87 102 +51:32 115
GC 29 Team Illuminate 31:09 31:09
88 89 +31:21 76
Classic 18 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 31:09
89 91 +31:33 123
Classic 19 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 31:09
90 90 +31:22 114
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate ,, 31:09
91 101 +49:02 56
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 31:09
92 87 +31:16 13
Sprint 26 0711|Cycling ,, 31:09
93 88 +31:18 75
TT 18 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 31:09
94 86 +31:14 124
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 31:09
95 92 +32:16 182
Sprint 24 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 31:40 31:40
96 99 +38:35 43
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 33:35 33:35
97 94 +34:24 116
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate 34:03 34:03
98 95 +34:44 125
Sprint 19 Team Giant - Castelli 34:25 34:25
99 98 +35:06 83
Classic 20 GM Europa Ovini 34:37 34:37
100 96 +34:53 45
Sprint 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 34:37
101 97 +34:56 162
Classic 29 Romania 34:46 34:46
102 103 +1:00:37 66
Sprint 29 Tusnad Cycling Team 42:43 42:43
103 104 +1:01:08 65
Sprint 18 Tusnad Cycling Team 42:57 42:57
104 100 +47:52 184
Sprint 19 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 47:20 47:20
DNF 63
Sprint 25 Tusnad Cycling Team -
DNF 64
TT 24 Tusnad Cycling Team -