1 34 +22:42 161
Sprint 24 Romania 14 20 3:21:24
2 60 +43:02 4
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 28 +18:58 32
Classic 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 53 +39:45 33
Sprint 28 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5 ,, 0:00
5 21 +9:33 111
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate 4 ,, 0:00
6 78 +52:24 124
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli 3 ,, 0:00
7 48 +36:54 104
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil 2 ,, 0:00
8 75 +51:21 55
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord 1 ,, 0:00
9 36 +24:42 25
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 25 +14:26 52
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
11 20 +9:15 175
GC 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
12 51 +38:48 174
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
13 2 +1:40 141
GC 24 Roth-Akros ,, 0:00
14 57 +41:59 102
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
15 5 +2:39 84
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
16 46 +34:33 126
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 0:00
17 85 +1:05:21 13
Sprint 26 0711|Cycling ,, 0:00
18 69 +48:00 41
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:00
19 3 +2:15 145
GC 23 Roth-Akros ,, 0:00
20 88 +1:08:54 125
Sprint 19 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 0:00
21 19 +8:55 3
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
22 56 +40:35 123
GC 19 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 0:00
23 49 +37:39 181
TT 26 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 0:00
24 35 +23:09 113
GC 24 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
25 4 +2:17 23
GC 32 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 10 +4:24 96
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
27 73 +50:28 144
TT 19 Roth-Akros ,, 0:00
28 84 +59:32 76
Sprint 18 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
29 8 +4:07 54
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
30 9 +4:23 81
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
31 6 +3:35 94
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
32 15 +6:47 172
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
33 45 +34:03 93
Sprint 29 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
34 32 +19:34 61
TT 24 Tusnad Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 13 +4:48 95
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
36 71 +50:02 105
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
37 1 +0:00 31
GC 20 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
38 39 +31:12 112
TT 25 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
39 62 +43:19 83
Classic 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
40 86 +1:06:43 182
24 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 0:00
41 52 +39:35 132
Sprint 26 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
42 63 +43:36 131
Sprint 32 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
43 14 +6:02 142
GC 23 Roth-Akros ,, 0:00
44 11 +4:24 103
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil 0:01 0:01
45 42 +32:29 133
Sprint 25 Team Hurom ,, 0:01
46 30 +19:14 92
TT 27 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:01
47 16 +6:54 136
Sprint 26 Team Hurom ,, 0:01
48 89 +1:09:39 163
TT 20 Romania ,, 0:01
49 41 +32:23 53
GC 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:01
50 80 +53:23 42
TT 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:01
51 33 +21:09 154
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:01
52 65 +44:59 143
Climber 22 Roth-Akros ,, 0:01
53 87 +1:08:49 116
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate ,, 0:01
54 91 +1:14:17 165
TT 21 Romania ,, 0:01
55 77 +52:14 183
23 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 0:01
56 92 +1:22:02 184
Sprint 19 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 0:01
57 38 +29:41 134
TT 24 Team Hurom ,, 0:01
58 43 +32:53 14
TT 18 0711|Cycling ,, 0:01
59 24 +12:31 171
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:01
60 93 +1:23:14 56
19 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:01
61 70 +49:19 155
TT 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:01
62 54 +39:47 36
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:01
63 61 +43:15 44
21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:01
64 81 +53:46 151
TT 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:01
65 82 +54:05 12
Sprint 21 0711|Cycling ,, 0:01
66 50 +38:15 135
Sprint 25 Team Hurom ,, 0:01
67 17 +6:57 51
Classic 31 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:01
68 83 +56:21 71
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:01
69 55 +40:12 46
TT 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:01
70 79 +53:21 75
TT 18 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:01
71 26 +15:23 82
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:01
72 47 +36:49 122
Sprint 24 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 0:01
73 76 +52:00 152
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:01
74 31 +19:31 74
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:01
75 68 +47:41 114
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate ,, 0:01
76 7 +3:55 6
Classic 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:01
77 37 +24:51 106
TT 35 Adria Mobil ,, 0:01
78 72 +50:05 101
TT 18 Adria Mobil ,, 0:01
79 66 +45:28 85
Sprint 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:01
80 18 +7:08 86
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:01
81 74 +50:35 15
22 0711|Cycling ,, 0:01
82 58 +42:13 35
TT 24 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:01
83 64 +44:30 34
GC 25 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:01
84 29 +19:12 1
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:01
85 67 +45:35 2
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:01
86 90 +1:12:47 43
20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 0:01
87 27 +17:51 173
Sprint 18 BIKE AID ,, 0:01
88 44 +33:21 91
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:01
89 22 +9:58 11
Sprint 24 0711|Cycling ,, 0:01
90 59 +42:30 26
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:01
91 40 +31:20 24
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:01
92 23 +11:47 22
GC 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:01
93 12 +4:42 21
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:01
DNS 72
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNS 73
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team -