The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | +9:24 | 132 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 14 | 20 | 3:26:39 | ||
2 | 90 | +27:51 | 171 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 25 | Romania | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 54 | +12:43 | 1 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 68 | +15:54 | 141 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 31 | +7:49 | 2 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 88 | +27:07 | 36 | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 39 | +9:42 | 133 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 89 | +27:16 | 124 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 85 | +25:14 | 116 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 58 | +13:37 | 163 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 67 | +15:49 | 143 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 38 | +9:37 | 126 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 30 | +7:47 | 44 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 35 | +9:18 | 83 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 33 | +8:13 | 43 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 64 | +15:35 | 25 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 53 | +12:29 | 136 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 21 | +4:28 | 135 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 77 | +18:12 | 151 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 16 | +3:25 | 71 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 26 | +5:34 | 52 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 8 | +2:19 | 32 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 18 | +3:46 | 45 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 3 | +0:56 | 22 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 1 | +0:00 | 3 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:58 | 15 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +2:20 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 62 | +15:25 | 113 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 10 | +2:27 | 73 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 5 | +1:14 | 41 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 56 | +12:59 | 26 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 93 | +30:44 | 164 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 6 | +2:01 | 72 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 70 | +16:26 | 82 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 2 | +0:40 | 24 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 7 | +2:12 | 61 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +9:52 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 12 | +2:46 | 152 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 24 | +5:14 | 63 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 14 | +3:01 | 181 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Moldova | 25 | Moldova | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 63 | +15:35 | 46 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 13 | +2:57 | 91 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 47 | +11:08 | 94 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 28 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 76 | +17:44 | 35 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 17 | +3:40 | 31 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 11 | +2:44 | 74 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 15 | +3:02 | 145 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 19 | +3:48 | 123 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 55 | +12:54 | 85 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 37 | +9:33 | 112 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 27 | +5:44 | 42 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Monkey Town Continental Team | 30 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 22 | +4:55 | 21 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 29 | +7:33 | 134 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 81 | +19:40 | 55 | Sprint | FERRER Jorge Massi - Kuwait Team | 34 | Massi - Kuwait Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 84 | +23:19 | 34 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 78 | +19:03 | 84 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 23 | +5:09 | 154 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 48 | +11:21 | 65 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 74 | +17:38 | 86 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 71 | +16:36 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +15:25 | 14 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 69 | +15:57 | 23 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 52 | +12:12 | 121 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 49 | +11:22 | 104 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 34 | +8:30 | 64 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 25 | +5:24 | 122 | GC | HORNER Chris Team Illuminate | 46 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 28 | +6:40 | 111 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 42 | +10:13 | 93 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 66 | +15:40 | 16 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 65 | +15:40 | 66 | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 46 | +11:07 | 62 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 32 | +7:54 | 144 | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 43 | +10:13 | 162 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 79 | +19:04 | 81 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 91 | +29:42 | 172 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 73 | +17:02 | 125 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 57 | +13:31 | 161 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
78 | 72 | +16:57 | 11 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
79 | 20 | +4:23 | 103 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:10 | ||||
80 | 87 | +26:24 | 115 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
81 | 51 | +11:54 | 33 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
82 | 50 | +11:25 | 101 | Climber | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
83 | 75 | +17:42 | 183 | GC | RUSNAC Veaceslav Moldova | 19 | Moldova | ,, 1:40 | ||||
84 | 80 | +19:21 | 76 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:40 | ||||
85 | 41 | +10:09 | 75 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:40 | ||||
86 | 44 | +10:27 | 114 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 1:40 | ||||
87 | 82 | +21:49 | 12 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
88 | 45 | +10:44 | 13 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:48 | ||||
89 | 59 | +14:05 | 102 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
90 | 83 | +21:52 | 165 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:37 | ||||
91 | 86 | +25:24 | 146 | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 2:37 | ||||
92 | 60 | +14:35 | 105 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
93 | 94 | +33:14 | 54 | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
94 | 95 | +34:24 | 95 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 10:04 10:04 | ||||
95 | 97 | +39:25 | 51 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 12:23 12:23 | ||||
96 | 96 | +38:49 | 92 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 41 | Team Novák | 12:34 12:34 | ||||
97 | 92 | +30:32 | 142 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | 23:39 23:39 | ||||
DNF | 173 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 24 | Romania | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | TT | BĂBĂIȚĂ Dan-Mihai Romania | 19 | Romania | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 30 | Romania | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | GC | TROSINO Mirko Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||||||
DNS | 182 | TT | VRABII Andrei Moldova | 26 | Moldova | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 3 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 125 | 100 | 6:15:41 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 24 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 85 | 70 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 70 | 50 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 15 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 60 | 36 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 41 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 50 | 28 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 72 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 40 | 24 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 61 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | 20 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 32 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 30 | 18 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | 16 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 73 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 20 | 14 | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 15 | 12 | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 152 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 10 | 10 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 91 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 5 | 8 | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 181 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Moldova | 25 | Moldova | 5 | 7 | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 145 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 5 | 6 | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | 5 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3 | 4 | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 45 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | 3 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | 3 | 2 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 103 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 3 | 1 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 135 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 21 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 154 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 3 | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 122 | GC | HORNER Chris Team Illuminate | 46 | Team Illuminate | 3 | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 52 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Massi - Kuwait Team | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 42 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Monkey Town Continental Team | 30 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 111 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 2 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 144 | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 8:13 8:13 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 83 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 112 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | 9:33 9:33 | .. | ||||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 126 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9:52 9:52 | .. | ||||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 75 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 10:09 10:09 | .. | ||||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 93 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 10:13 10:13 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 10:13 | .. | ||||
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 114 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||||
45 | 37 | ▼8 | 13 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10:44 10:44 | .. | ||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 62 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 11:07 11:07 | .. | ||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 28 | Team Novák | 11:08 11:08 | .. | ||||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 65 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | 101 | Climber | KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 11:25 11:25 | .. | ||||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | 33 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 11:54 11:54 | .. | ||||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 121 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 12:12 12:12 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12:29 12:29 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 1 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:43 12:43 | .. | ||||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:54 12:54 | .. | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 26 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:59 12:59 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 161 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 13:31 13:31 | .. | ||||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 163 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 13:37 13:37 | .. | ||||
59 | 52 | ▼7 | 102 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||||
60 | 53 | ▼7 | 105 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 14:35 14:35 | .. | ||||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 15:25 | .. | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 15:35 15:35 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 15:35 | .. | ||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 66 | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 15:40 15:40 | .. | ||||
66 | 66 | - | 16 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 15:40 | .. | ||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 143 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 15:49 15:49 | .. | ||||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 141 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 15:54 15:54 | .. | ||||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:57 15:57 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 82 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 16:26 16:26 | .. | ||||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 16:36 16:36 | .. | ||||||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 11 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:57 16:57 | .. | ||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 125 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 17:02 17:02 | .. | ||||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 86 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 17:38 17:38 | .. | ||||
75 | 71 | ▼4 | 183 | GC | RUSNAC Veaceslav Moldova | 19 | Moldova | 17:42 17:42 | .. | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 17:44 17:44 | .. | ||||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 151 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 18:12 18:12 | .. | ||||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:04 19:04 | .. | ||||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19:21 19:21 | .. | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 55 | Sprint | FERRER Jorge Massi - Kuwait Team | 34 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 19:40 19:40 | .. | ||||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 12 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21:49 21:49 | .. | ||||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 21:52 21:52 | .. | ||||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23:19 23:19 | .. | ||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 116 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 25:14 25:14 | .. | ||||
86 | 86 | - | 146 | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | 25:24 25:24 | .. | ||||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 26:24 26:24 | .. | ||||
88 | 101 | ▲13 | 36 | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27:07 27:07 | .. | ||||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 27:16 27:16 | .. | ||||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | 171 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 25 | Romania | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 172 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | 29:42 29:42 | .. | ||||
92 | 29 | ▼63 | 142 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | 30:32 30:32 | .. | ||||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 164 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 30:44 30:44 | .. | ||||
94 | 94 | - | 54 | Sprint | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi - Kuwait Team | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 33:14 33:14 | .. | ||||
95 | 88 | ▼7 | 95 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 34:24 34:24 | .. | ||||
96 | 91 | ▼5 | 92 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | 41 | Team Novák | 38:49 38:49 | .. | ||||
97 | 93 | ▼4 | 51 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Team | 31 | Massi - Kuwait Team | 39:25 39:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 3 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | - | |
2 | - | 132 | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | +25 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | - | |
4 | - | 171 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 25 | Romania | 20 | +20 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 41 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 16 | - | |
6 | - | 1 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 22 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14 | - | |
8 | - | 141 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 14 | +14 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 15 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | - | |
10 | - | 2 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 181 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Moldova | 25 | Moldova | 10 | - | |
12 | - | 36 | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 72 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 9 | - | |
14 | - | 133 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9 | +9 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 32 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 124 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 8 | +8 | ||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 73 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7 | - | |
18 | - | 116 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 152 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 6 | - | |
20 | - | 163 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 6 | +6 | ||
21 | 11 | ▼10 | 91 | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 5 | - | |
22 | - | 143 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | - | |
24 | - | 126 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 13 | ▼12 | 74 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | - | |
26 | - | 44 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 14 | ▼13 | 61 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
28 | - | 83 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 15 | ▼14 | 103 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1 | - | |
30 | - | 43 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 3 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 24 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 18 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 41 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 16 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 22 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 15 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 181 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Moldova | 25 | Moldova | 10 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 72 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 8 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 32 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 7 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 73 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 6 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 152 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5 | - | |
11 | - | 163 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | - | 141 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | - | 11 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 172 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 27 | Romania | 3 | - | |
15 | - | 83 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | - | 31 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 134 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 182 | TT | VRABII Andrei Moldova | 26 | Moldova | 1 | - | |
19 | - | 136 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | - | 125 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 3 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:15:41 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 22 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 145 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 135 | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 111 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 144 | TT | SUTER Joel Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 83 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 65 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 26 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 102 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 66 | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 143 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | BISSEGGER Stefan Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 183 | GC | RUSNAC Veaceslav Moldova | 19 | Moldova | 17:42 17:42 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 35 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Renfer SA | 20 | Akros - Renfer SA | 25:24 25:24 | .. | |
22 | 6 | ▼16 | 142 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 164 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 30:44 30:44 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 95 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 34:24 34:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.36 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:152.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:24
- Vert. meters:1103
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: