Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Sibiu  ›  Balea Lac   (91.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
13 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14201+0:002:34:11 2:34:11
224 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo5122+0:450:38 0:38
341 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team373+0:580:55 0:55
422 Vlasov Aleksandr22Gazprom-RusVelo54+1:010:56 0:56
515 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45+1:12,, 0:56
6181 Rusnac Maxim25Moldova36+1:381:39 1:39
772 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 27+1:40,, 1:39
832 Martinelli Ivan28d'Amico - Utensilnord18+1:511:41 1:41
973 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10+2:061:52 1:52
10152 Stüssi Colin25Amore & Vita - Prodir9+2:012:01 2:01
1191 Tanovițchii Nicolae24Team Novak11+2:092:11 2:11
125 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+2:202:16 2:16
1374 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15+2:232:18 2:18
1461 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team12+2:15,, 2:18
15103 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid14+2:222:25 2:25
16123 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate16+2:502:44 2:44
17145 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA17+2:512:45 2:45
1871 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 18+3:043:04 3:04
1931 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord19+3:14,, 3:04
2045 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team20+3:303:40 3:40
2152 Gutierrez José Manuel30Massi - Kuwait Team22+4:184:13 4:13
22154 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Prodir23+4:244:22 4:22
23135 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam21+4:164:24 4:24
24122 Horner Chris46Team Illuminate24+4:26,, 4:24
2521 Firsanov Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo26+5:004:35 4:35
2663 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team25+4:504:47 4:47
2742 Schulting Peter30Monkey Town Continental Team27+5:285:35 5:35
28111 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus28+5:385:39 5:39
29142 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA30+6:356:33 6:33
3044 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team29+6:31,, 6:33
31114 Ruscetta Andrea28MsTina-Focus34+7:457:33 7:33
32134 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam31+7:13,, 7:33
3383 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica32+7:387:44 7:44
34144 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA33+7:437:46 7:46
3575 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 37+8:007:53 7:53
362 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+7:498:01 8:01
3743 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team36+7:578:04 8:04
38101 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid40+8:308:26 8:26
3933 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord44+8:368:27 8:27
40132 Van Dalen Jason24Delta Cycling Rotterdam38+8:228:34 8:34
41112 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus41+8:31,, 8:34
42133 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam39+8:25,, 8:34
4364 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team42+8:33,, 8:34
44102 Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid43+8:338:35 8:35
45126 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate45+8:39,, 8:35
46162 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R46+8:39,, 8:35
4713 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47+8:428:43 8:43
4893 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak48+9:259:15 9:15
49131 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam49+9:409:49 9:49
5094 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak50+10:2010:13 10:13
51104 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid51+10:3110:27 10:27
52121 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate55+11:1410:35 10:35
53105 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid52+10:4210:47 10:47
54161 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R53+11:0711:03 11:03
5565 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team57+11:2411:16 11:16
5662 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team54+11:10,, 11:16
57136 van den Berg Marijn18Delta Cycling Rotterdam56+11:1711:23 11:23
58163 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R58+12:0311:33 11:33
5985 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica59+12:1112:10 12:10
6026 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo61+12:5812:51 12:51
611 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60+12:4713:02 13:02
62113 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus63+14:2314:29 14:29
63183 Rusnac Veaceslav19Moldova64+14:39,, 14:29
6446 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team62+14:1914:31 14:31
6523 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo77+16:0215:45 15:45
6625 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo68+15:40,, 15:45
67151 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir81+17:27,, 15:45
68125 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate78+16:05,, 15:45
69153 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir74+15:50,, 15:45
7076 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 75+15:56,, 15:45
71 Frapporti Mattia2479+16:35,, 15:45
7235 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord73+15:48,, 15:45
7386 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica76+15:57,, 15:45
7466 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team70+15:43,, 15:45
75143 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA66+15:38,, 15:45
76141 Bissegger Stefan19Akros - Renfer SA71+15:43,, 15:45
7711 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 65+15:34,, 15:45
7816 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+15:42,, 15:45
7982 Čanecký Marek30Dukla Banska Bystrica72+15:43,, 15:45
8014 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 67+15:39,, 15:45
81165 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R82+17:41,, 15:45
8284 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica80+17:2217:20 17:20
8355 Ferrer Jorge34Massi - Kuwait Team84+18:2418:09 18:09
8481 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica83+18:2118:29 18:29
85173 Plesea Valentin24Romania88+23:0119:21 19:21
8612 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 85+20:1520:15 20:15
87146 Dufaux Lois20Akros - Renfer SA86+21:5921:55 21:55
8834 Onesti Emanuele23d'Amico - Utensilnord87+22:5122:48 22:48
8995 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak89+23:05,, 22:48
9036 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord97+26:3922:59 22:59
91115 Marini Nicolas24MsTina-Focus91+24:0824:18 24:18
92116 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus90+24:03,, 24:18
9392 Novak Carol Eduard41Team Novak92+24:3924:25 24:25
94164 Banaszek Norbert21Wibatech Merx 7R102+29:1025:30 25:30
9551 Caseny Ruben31Massi - Kuwait Team94+25:4525:32 25:32
9654 Malatsetxebarria Oskar23Massi - Kuwait Team95+25:46,, 25:32
97176 Petrache Marius30Romania93+25:4125:47 25:47
98124 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate96+26:1826:29 26:29
99182 Vrabii Andrei26Moldova99+27:1627:03 27:03
100171 Grosu Eduard Michael25Romania98+26:53,, 27:03
101174 Babaita Dan-mihai19Romania100+27:17,, 27:03
102172 Crista Daniel27Romania101+28:3128:53 28:53
HD96 Laszlo Peter19Team Novak+ -2:37:2432:19 32:19
HD175 Horvath Roland22Romania+ -2:37:2435:29 35:29
HD53 Redondo Hilari24Massi - Kuwait Team+ -2:37:2436:02 36:02
HD184 Ruscov Andrei19Moldova+ -2:37:2439:03 39:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
178▲773 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31+0:002:37:24 2:37:24+0:00
283▲8124 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo2+0:450:45 0:45+0:42
370▲6741 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team3+0:580:58 0:58+1:01
465▲6122 Vlasov Aleksandr22Gazprom-RusVelo4+1:011:01 1:01+1:06
591▲8615 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+1:121:12 1:12+1:06
640▲34181 Rusnac Maxim25Moldova6+1:381:38 1:38+1:49
747▲4072 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7+1:401:40 1:40+1:49
877▲6932 Martinelli Ivan28d'Amico - Utensilnord8+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
944▲35152 Stüssi Colin25Amore & Vita - Prodir9+2:012:01 2:01+2:11
1089▲7973 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10+2:062:06 2:06+2:02
1138▲2791 Tanovițchii Nicolae24Team Novak11+2:092:09 2:09+2:21
1230▲1861 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team12+2:152:15 2:15+2:28
1355▲425 Bisolti Alessandro33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+2:202:20 2:20+2:26
1432▲18103 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid14+2:222:22 2:22+2:35
1562▲4774 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15+2:232:23 2:23+2:28
1666▲50123 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate16+2:502:50 2:50+2:54
1767▲50145 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA17+2:512:51 2:51+2:55
1845▲2771 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 18+3:043:04 3:04+3:14
1976▲5731 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord19+3:143:14 3:14+3:14
2010▼1045 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team20+3:303:30 3:30+3:50
2113▼8135 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam21+4:164:16 4:16+4:34
2264▲4252 Gutierrez José Manuel30Massi - Kuwait Team22+4:184:18 4:18+4:23
2348▲25154 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Prodir23+4:244:24 4:24+4:32
2450▲26122 Horner Chris46Team Illuminate24+4:264:26 4:26+4:34
2553▲2863 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team25+4:504:50 4:50+4:57
2696▲7021 Firsanov Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo26+5:005:00 5:00+4:45
2717▼1042 Schulting Peter30Monkey Town Continental Team27+5:285:28 5:28+5:45
2839▲11111 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus28+5:385:38 5:38+5:49
2937▲844 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team29+6:316:31 6:31+6:43
3049▲19142 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA30+6:356:35 6:35+6:43
3127▼4134 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam31+7:137:13 7:13+7:27
3221▼1183 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica32+7:387:38 7:38+7:54
3331▼2144 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA33+7:437:43 7:43+7:56
3480▲46114 Ruscetta Andrea28MsTina-Focus34+7:457:45 7:45+7:43
355▼302 Vendrame Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+7:497:49 7:49+8:11
3618▼1843 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team36+7:577:57 7:57+8:14
3771▲3475 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 37+8:008:00 8:00+8:03
384▼34132 Van Dalen Jason24Delta Cycling Rotterdam38+8:228:22 8:22+8:44
3911▼28133 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam39+8:258:25 8:25+8:44
4060▲20101 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey28Bike Aid40+8:308:30 8:30+8:36
4128▼13112 Dobre Vlad-nicolae22MsTina-Focus41+8:318:31 8:31+8:44
4242-64 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team42+8:338:33 8:33+8:44
4335▼8102 Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid43+8:33,, 8:33+8:45
4473▲2933 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord44+8:368:36 8:36+8:37
4557▲12126 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate45+8:398:39 8:39+8:45
4658▲12162 Warchoł Bartosz26Wibatech Merx 7R46+8:39,, 8:39+8:45
4741▼613 Taciak Mateusz34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47+8:428:42 8:42+8:53
4875▲2793 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak48+9:259:25 9:25+9:25
4912▼37131 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam49+9:409:40 9:40+9:59
5068▲1894 Prevar Oleksandr28Team Novak50+10:2010:20 10:20+10:23
5156▲5104 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid51+10:3110:31 10:31+10:37
5225▼27105 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid52+10:4210:42 10:42+10:57
5354▲1161 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech Merx 7R53+11:0711:07 11:07+11:13
5423▼3162 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team54+11:1011:10 11:10+11:26
55100▲45121 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate55+11:1411:14 11:14+10:45
5620▼36136 van den Berg Marijn18Delta Cycling Rotterdam56+11:1711:17 11:17+11:33
5772▲1565 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team57+11:2411:24 11:24+11:26
5897▲39163 Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech Merx 7R58+12:0312:03 12:03+11:43
5946▼1385 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica59+12:1112:11 12:11+12:20
601▼591 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60+12:4712:47 12:47+13:12
6169▲826 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo61+12:5812:58 12:58+13:01
623▼5946 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team62+14:1914:19 14:19+14:41
6322▼41113 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus63+14:2314:23 14:23+14:39
6474▲10183 Rusnac Veaceslav19Moldova64+14:3914:39 14:39+14:39
656▼5911 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 65+15:3415:34 15:34+15:55
6616▼50143 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA66+15:3815:38 15:38+15:55
6719▼4814 Sisr František25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 67+15:3915:39 15:39+15:55
6826▼4225 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo68+15:4015:40 15:40+15:55
6929▼4016 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+15:4215:42 15:42+15:55
7036▼3466 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team70+15:4315:43 15:43+15:55
7134▼37141 Bissegger Stefan19Akros - Renfer SA71+15:43,, 15:43+15:55
7233▼3982 Čanecký Marek30Dukla Banska Bystrica72+15:43,, 15:43+15:55
7361▼1235 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord73+15:4815:48 15:48+15:53
7463▼11153 Trosino Mirko25Amore & Vita - Prodir74+15:5015:50 15:50+15:55
7579▲476 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 75+15:5615:56 15:56+15:55
7681▲586 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica76+15:5715:57 15:57+15:55
7793▲1623 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo77+16:0216:02 16:02+15:55
7895▲17125 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate78+16:0516:05 16:05+15:55
79101▲22 Frapporti Mattia2479+16:3516:35 16:35+15:53
8051▼2984 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica80+17:2217:22 17:22+17:30
81102▲21151 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir81+17:2717:27 17:27+15:55
82103▲21165 Kistowski Kacper24Wibatech Merx 7R82+17:4117:41 17:41+15:55
8315▼6881 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica83+18:2118:21 18:21+18:39
8490▲655 Ferrer Jorge34Massi - Kuwait Team84+18:2418:24 18:24+18:19
8543▼4212 Gradek Kamil27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 85+20:1520:15 20:15+20:25
8659▼27146 Dufaux Lois20Akros - Renfer SA86+21:5921:59 21:59+22:05
8752▼3534 Onesti Emanuele23d'Amico - Utensilnord87+22:5122:51 22:51+22:58
88106▲18173 Plesea Valentin24Romania88+23:0123:01 23:01+19:31
8992▲395 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak89+23:0523:05 23:05+22:58
902▼88116 Stacchiotti Riccardo26MsTina-Focus90+24:0324:03 24:03+24:26
918▼83115 Marini Nicolas24MsTina-Focus91+24:0824:08 24:08+24:28
9288▼492 Novak Carol Eduard41Team Novak92+24:3924:39 24:39+24:35
9324▼69176 Petrache Marius30Romania93+25:4125:41 25:41+25:57
9482▼1251 Caseny Ruben31Massi - Kuwait Team94+25:4525:45 25:45+25:42
9585▼1054 Malatsetxebarria Oskar23Massi - Kuwait Team95+25:4625:46 25:46+25:42
967▼89124 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate96+26:1826:18 26:18+26:39
97104▲736 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord97+26:3926:39 26:39+23:09
989▼89171 Grosu Eduard Michael25Romania98+26:5326:53 26:53+27:13
9984▼15182 Vrabii Andrei26Moldova99+27:1627:16 27:16+27:13
10086▼14174 Babaita Dan-mihai19Romania100+27:1727:17 27:17+27:13
10114▼87172 Crista Daniel27Romania101+28:3128:31 28:31+28:49
102105▲3164 Banaszek Norbert21Wibatech Merx 7R102+29:1029:10 29:10+25:40
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
121▲203 Sosa Iván Ramiro20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+0:002:37:24 2:37:24
215▲1322 Vlasov Aleksandr22Gazprom-RusVelo4+1:011:01 1:01
316▲13145 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA17+2:512:51 2:51
42▼2135 Bax Sjoerd22Delta Cycling Rotterdam21+4:164:16 4:16
511▲6111 Dima Emil21MsTina-Focus28+5:385:38 5:38
612▲6142 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA30+6:356:35 6:35
75▼283 Bellan Juraj22Dukla Banska Bystrica32+7:387:38 7:38
87▼1144 Suter Joel19Akros - Renfer SA33+7:437:43 7:43
918▲975 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 37+8:008:00 8:00
109▼1102 Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid43+8:338:33 8:33
111▼10131 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam49+9:409:40 9:40
124▼8136 van den Berg Marijn18Delta Cycling Rotterdam56+11:1711:17 11:17
1319▲665 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team57+11:2411:24 11:24
1417▲326 Cherkasov Nikolay21Gazprom-RusVelo61+12:5812:58 12:58
156▼9113 Sinza Raul-antonio19MsTina-Focus63+14:2314:23 14:23
1620▲4183 Rusnac Veaceslav19Moldova64+14:3914:39 14:39
173▼14143 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA66+15:3815:38 15:38
1810▼866 Rajchart Jan22Elkov - Author Cycling Team70+15:4315:43 15:43
198▼11141 Bissegger Stefan19Akros - Renfer SA71+15:43,, 15:43
2014▼635 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord73+15:4815:48 15:48
2122▲186 Vlčák Martin19Dukla Banska Bystrica76+15:5715:57 15:57
2213▼9146 Dufaux Lois20Akros - Renfer SA86+21:5921:59 21:59
2325▲295 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak89+23:0523:05 23:05
2423▼1174 Babaita Dan-mihai19Romania100+27:1727:17 27:17
2527▲2164 Banaszek Norbert21Wibatech Merx 7R102+29:1029:10 29:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
112▲11 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -2:37:247:58:07 7:58:07
214▲12 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -2:37:240:21 0:21
32▼1 Monkey Town Continental Team+ -2:37:243:46 3:46
45▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -2:37:243:59 3:59
516▲11 d'Amico - Utensilnord+ -2:37:247:34 7:34
69▲3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ -2:37:249:33 9:33
711▲4 Team Illuminate+ -2:37:249:43 9:43
88- Akros - Renfer SA+ -2:37:2410:57 10:57
910▲1 Bike Aid+ -2:37:2413:21 13:21
101▼9 Delta Cycling Rotterdam+ -2:37:2414:11 14:11
113▼8 MsTina-Focus+ -2:37:2415:22 15:22
1215▲3 Team Novak+ -2:37:2415:59 15:59
1313- Amore & Vita - Prodir+ -2:37:2416:20 16:20
146▼8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -2:37:2419:09 19:09
1519▲4 Wibatech Merx 7R+ -2:37:2425:54 25:54
167▼9 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -2:37:2429:28 29:28
1717- Moldova+ -2:37:2437:38 37:38
1818- Massi - Kuwait Team+ -2:37:2442:31 42:31
194▼15 Romania+ -2:37:241:05:52 1:05:52

Race information

Date: 6th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Balea Lac
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16112 sec.