Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Sibiu  ›  Balea Lac   (91.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:003 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14202:34:112:34:11
22+0:4524 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5120:380:38
33+0:5841 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team370:550:55
44+1:0122 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo50:560:56
55+1:1215 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4,,0:56
66+1:38181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova31:391:39
77+1:4072 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2,,1:39
88+1:5132 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord11:411:41
910+2:0673 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:521:52
109+2:01152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir2:012:01
1111+2:0991 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak2:112:11
1213+2:205 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:162:16
1315+2:2374 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:182:18
1412+2:1561 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:18
1514+2:22103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid2:252:25
1616+2:50123 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate2:442:44
1717+2:51145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA2:452:45
1818+3:0471 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:043:04
1919+3:1431 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:04
2020+3:3045 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3:403:40
2122+4:1852 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team4:134:13
2223+4:24154 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir4:224:22
2321+4:16135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:244:24
2424+4:26122 Horner ChrisTeam Illuminate 46Team Illuminate,,4:24
2526+5:0021 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo4:354:35
2625+4:5063 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:474:47
2727+5:2842 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 30Monkey Town Continental Team5:355:35
2828+5:38111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus5:395:39
2930+6:35142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA6:336:33
3029+6:3144 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:33
3134+7:45114 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus7:337:33
3231+7:13134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,7:33
3332+7:3883 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:447:44
3433+7:43144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:467:46
3537+8:0075 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7:537:53
3635+7:492 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:018:01
3736+7:5743 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team8:048:04
3840+8:30101 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid8:268:26
3944+8:3633 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord8:278:27
4038+8:22132 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam8:348:34
4141+8:31112 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,8:34
4239+8:25133 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,8:34
4342+8:3364 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:34
4443+8:33102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid8:358:35
4545+8:39126 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,8:35
4646+8:39162 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,8:35
4747+8:4213 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:438:43
4848+9:2593 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak9:159:15
4949+9:40131 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:499:49
5050+10:2094 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak10:1310:13
5151+10:31104 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid10:2710:27
5255+11:14121 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate10:3510:35
5352+10:42105 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid10:4710:47
5453+11:07161 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R11:0311:03
5557+11:2465 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:1611:16
5654+11:1062 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,11:16
5756+11:17136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam11:2311:23
5858+12:03163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R11:3311:33
5959+12:1185 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica12:1012:10
6061+12:5826 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo12:5112:51
6160+12:471 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:0213:02
6263+14:23113 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus14:2914:29
6364+14:39183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova,,14:29
6462+14:1946 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team14:3114:31
6577+16:0223 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo15:4515:45
6668+15:4025 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:45
6781+17:27151 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,15:45
6878+16:05125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,15:45
6974+15:50153 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,15:45
7075+15:5676 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,15:45
7179+16:35 Frapporti Mattia 24,,15:45
7273+15:4835 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,15:45
7376+15:5786 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:45
7470+15:4366 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:45
7566+15:38143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,15:45
7671+15:43141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,15:45
7765+15:3411 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:45
7869+15:4216 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:45
7972+15:4382 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:45
8067+15:3914 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:45
8182+17:41165 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:45
8280+17:2284 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica17:2017:20
8384+18:2455 Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team18:0918:09
8483+18:2181 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica18:2918:29
8588+23:01173 Plesea ValentinRomania 24Romania19:2119:21
8685+20:1512 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:1520:15
8786+21:59146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA21:5521:55
8887+22:5134 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord22:4822:48
8989+23:0595 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak,,22:48
9097+26:3936 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord22:5922:59
9191+24:08115 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus24:1824:18
9290+24:03116 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,24:18
9392+24:3992 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 41Team Novak24:2524:25
94102+29:10164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R25:3025:30
9594+25:4551 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 31Massi - Kuwait Team25:3225:32
9695+25:4654 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi - Kuwait Team 23Massi - Kuwait Team,,25:32
9793+25:41176 Petrache Marius Romania 30Romania25:4725:47
9896+26:18124 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate26:2926:29
9999+27:16182 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 26Moldova27:0327:03
10098+26:53171 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 25Romania,,27:03
101100+27:17174 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 19Romania,,27:03
102101+28:31172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania28:5328:53
OTL+ -2:37:24184 Ruscov AndreiMoldova 19Moldova--
OTL+ -2:37:2496 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 19Team Novak--
OTL+ -2:37:24175 Horvath RolandRomania 22Romania--
OTL+ -2:37:2453 Redondo HilariMassi - Kuwait Team 24Massi - Kuwait Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
178▲773 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32:37:242:37:24
283▲8124 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:450:45
370▲6741 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team0:580:58
465▲6122 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:011:01
591▲8615 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:121:12
640▲34181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova1:381:38
747▲4072 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1:401:40
877▲6932 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord1:511:51
944▲35152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir2:012:01
1089▲7973 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:062:06
1138▲2791 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak2:092:09
1230▲1861 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:152:15
1355▲425 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:202:20
1432▲18103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid2:222:22
1562▲4774 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:232:23
1666▲50123 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate2:502:50
1767▲50145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA2:512:51
1845▲2771 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:043:04
1976▲5731 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord3:143:14
2010▼1045 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3:303:30
2113▼8135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:164:16
2264▲4252 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team4:184:18
2348▲25154 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir4:244:24
2450▲26122 Horner ChrisTeam Illuminate 46Team Illuminate4:264:26
2553▲2863 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:504:50
2696▲7021 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo5:005:00
2717▼1042 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 30Monkey Town Continental Team5:285:28
2839▲11111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus5:385:38
2937▲844 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team6:316:31
3049▲19142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA6:356:35
3127▼4134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam7:137:13
3221▼1183 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:387:38
3331▼2144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:437:43
3480▲46114 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus7:457:45
355▼302 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:497:49
3618▼1843 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team7:577:57
3771▲3475 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8:008:00
384▼34132 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam8:228:22
3911▼28133 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam8:258:25
4060▲20101 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid8:308:30
4128▼13112 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus8:318:31
4242-64 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:338:33
4335▼8102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,8:33
4473▲2933 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord8:368:36
4557▲12126 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate8:398:39
4658▲12162 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,8:39
4741▼613 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:428:42
4875▲2793 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak9:259:25
4912▼37131 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:409:40
5068▲1894 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak10:2010:20
5156▲5104 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid10:3110:31
5225▼27105 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid10:4210:42
5354▲1161 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R11:0711:07
5423▼3162 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:1011:10
55100▲45121 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate11:1411:14
5620▼36136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam11:1711:17
5772▲1565 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:2411:24
5897▲39163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R12:0312:03
5946▼1385 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica12:1112:11
601▼591 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:4712:47
6169▲826 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo12:5812:58
623▼5946 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team14:1914:19
6322▼41113 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus14:2314:23
6474▲10183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova14:3914:39
656▼5911 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:3415:34
6616▼50143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:3815:38
6719▼4814 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:3915:39
6826▼4225 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo15:4015:40
6929▼4016 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:4215:42
7036▼3466 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:4315:43
7134▼37141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,15:43
7233▼3982 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,15:43
7361▼1235 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord15:4815:48
7463▼11153 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir15:5015:50
7579▲476 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15:5615:56
7681▲586 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica15:5715:57
7793▲1623 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo16:0216:02
7895▲17125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate16:0516:05
79101▲22 Frapporti Mattia 2416:3516:35
8051▼2984 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica17:2217:22
81102▲21151 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir17:2717:27
82103▲21165 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R17:4117:41
8315▼6881 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica18:2118:21
8490▲655 Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team18:2418:24
8543▼4212 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:1520:15
8659▼27146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA21:5921:59
8752▼3534 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord22:5122:51
88106▲18173 Plesea ValentinRomania 24Romania23:0123:01
8992▲395 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak23:0523:05
902▼88116 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus24:0324:03
918▼83115 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus24:0824:08
9288▼492 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 41Team Novak24:3924:39
9324▼69176 Petrache Marius Romania 30Romania25:4125:41
9482▼1251 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 31Massi - Kuwait Team25:4525:45
9585▼1054 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi - Kuwait Team 23Massi - Kuwait Team25:4625:46
967▼89124 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate26:1826:18
97104▲736 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord26:3926:39
989▼89171 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 25Romania26:5326:53
9984▼15182 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 26Moldova27:1627:16
10086▼14174 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 19Romania27:1727:17
10114▼87172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania28:3128:31
102105▲3164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R29:1029:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+25
224 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo20+20
341 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team16+16
422 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14+14
515 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12+12
6181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova10+10
772 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9+9
832 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord8+8
973 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7+7
10152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir6+6
1191 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak5+5
125 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
1374 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3+3
1461 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
15103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
121▲201+0:003 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:37:242:37:24
215▲134+1:0122 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:011:01
316▲1317+2:51145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA2:512:51
42▼221+4:16135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:164:16
511▲628+5:38111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus5:385:38
612▲630+6:35142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA6:356:35
75▼232+7:3883 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica7:387:38
87▼133+7:43144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:437:43
918▲937+8:0075 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8:008:00
109▼143+8:33102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid8:338:33
111▼1049+9:40131 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:409:40
124▼856+11:17136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam11:1711:17
1319▲657+11:2465 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:2411:24
1417▲361+12:5826 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo12:5812:58
156▼963+14:23113 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus14:2314:23
1620▲464+14:39183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova14:3914:39
173▼1466+15:38143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:3815:38
1810▼870+15:4366 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:4315:43
198▼1171+15:43141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,15:43
2014▼673+15:4835 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord15:4815:48
2122▲176+15:5786 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica15:5715:57
2213▼986+21:59146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA21:5921:59
2325▲289+23:0595 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 19Team Novak23:0523:05
2423▼1100+27:17174 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 19Romania27:1727:17
2527▲2102+29:10164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R29:1029:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
224 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo18+18
341 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team16+16
422 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14+14
515 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12+12
6181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova10+10
772 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8+8
832 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord7+7
973 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6+6
10152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir5+5
11172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania3+3
12134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2+2
13182 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 26Moldova1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
112▲11 Sangemini - MG.Kvis  7:58:077:58:07
214▲12 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:210:21
32▼1 Monkey Town Continental Team 3:463:46
45▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:593:59
516▲11 d'Amico - Utensilnord 7:347:34
69▲3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 9:339:33
711▲4 Team Illuminate 9:439:43
88- Akros - Renfer SA 10:5710:57
910▲1 Bike Aid 13:2113:21
101▼9 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 14:1114:11
113▼8 MsTina-Focus 15:2215:22
1215▲3 Team Novak 15:5915:59
1313- Amore & Vita - Prodir 16:2016:20
146▼8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  19:0919:09
1519▲4 Wibatech Merx 7R 25:5425:54
167▼9 Dukla Banska Bystrica 29:2829:28
1717- Moldova 37:3837:38
1818- Massi - Kuwait Team 42:3142:31
194▼15 Romania 1:05:521:05:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 6th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Balea Lac
Parcours type: 214
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Race ranking position
196th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11811 sec.