2019
2017
»
«

2018»8th Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2018  Stage 3b  »  Sibiu  ›  Sibiu   (152.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136+9:24132 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam14203:26:393:26:39
290+27:51171 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 25Romania512,,0:00
354+12:431 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,0:00
468+15:54141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA5,,0:00
531+7:492 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:00
688+27:0736 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord3,,0:00
739+9:42133 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam2,,0:00
889+27:16124 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate1,,0:00
985+25:14116 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,0:00
1058+13:37163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
1167+15:49143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
1238+9:37126 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:00
1330+7:4744 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1435+9:1883 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1533+8:1343 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1664+15:3525 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1753+12:29136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
1821+4:28135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
1977+18:12151 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
2016+3:2571 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
2126+5:3452 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team,,0:00
228+2:1932 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
2318+3:4645 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
243+0:5622 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
251+0:003 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
264+0:5815 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
279+2:205 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2862+15:25113 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,0:00
2910+2:2773 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
305+1:1441 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3156+12:5926 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3293+30:44164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
336+2:0172 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
3470+16:2682 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
352+0:4024 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
367+2:1261 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3740+9:52131 van den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
3812+2:46152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
3924+5:1463 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4014+3:01181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova,,0:00
4163+15:3546 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
4213+2:5791 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:00
4347+11:0894 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak,,0:00
4476+17:4435 Orocito Francod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
4517+3:4031 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
4611+2:4474 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4715+3:02145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
4819+3:48123 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate,,0:00
4955+12:5485 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
5037+9:33112 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,0:00
5127+5:4442 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 30Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5222+4:5521 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5329+7:33134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
5481+19:4055 Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team,,0:00
5584+23:1934 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
5678+19:0384 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
5723+5:09154 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
5848+11:2165 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5974+17:3886 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
6071+16:36 Frapporti Mattia 24,,0:00
6161+15:2514 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6269+15:5723 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6352+12:12121 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:00
6449+11:22104 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
6534+8:3064 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6625+5:24122 Horner ChrisTeam Illuminate 46Team Illuminate,,0:00
6728+6:40111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,0:00
6842+10:1393 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak,,0:00
6966+15:4016 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
7065+15:4066 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7146+11:0762 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7232+7:54144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:00
7343+10:13162 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
7479+19:0481 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
7591+29:42172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania,,0:00
7673+17:02125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:00
7757+13:31161 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R0:500:50
7872+16:5711 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:101:10
7920+4:23103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,1:10
8087+26:24115 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus1:141:14
8151+11:5433 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord1:231:23
8250+11:25101 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid1:401:40
8375+17:42183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova,,1:40
8480+19:2176 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:40
8541+10:0975 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,1:40
8644+10:27114 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus,,1:40
8782+21:4912 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:481:48
8845+10:4413 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:48
8959+14:05102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid2:372:37
9083+21:52165 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,2:37
9186+25:24146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,2:37
9260+14:35105 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid3:023:02
9394+33:1454 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi - Kuwait Team 23Massi - Kuwait Team6:126:12
9495+34:2495 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak10:0410:04
9597+39:2551 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 31Massi - Kuwait Team12:2312:23
9696+38:4992 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 41Team Novak12:3412:34
9792+30:32142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA23:3923:39
DNF+ -6:15:41173 Plesea ValentinRomania 24Romania--
DNF+ -6:15:41174 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 19Romania,,-
DNF+ -6:15:41176 Petrache MariusRomania 30Romania,,-
DNF+ -6:15:41153 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNS+ -6:15:41182 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 26Moldova,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
13 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1251006:15:416:15:41..
224 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo85700:400:40..
322 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo70500:560:56..
415 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60360:580:58..
541 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team50281:141:14..
672 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 40242:012:01..
761 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team35202:122:12..
832 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord30182:192:19..
95 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25162:202:20..
1073 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20142:272:27..
1174 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15122:442:44..
12152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir10102:462:46..
1391 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak582:572:57..
14181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova573:013:01..
15145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA563:023:02..
1671 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 353:253:25..
1731 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord343:403:40..
1845 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team333:463:46..
19123 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate323:483:48..
20103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid314:234:23..
21135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam34:284:28..
2221 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo34:554:55..
23154 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir35:095:09..
2463 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team35:145:14..
25122 Horner ChrisTeam Illuminate 46Team Illuminate35:245:24..
2652 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team5:345:34..
2742 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 30Monkey Town Continental Team5:445:44..
28111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus6:406:40..
29134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam7:337:33..
3044 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team7:477:47..
312 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:497:49..
32144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:547:54..
3343 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team8:138:13..
3464 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:308:30..
3583 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica9:189:18..
36132 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:249:24..
37112 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus9:339:33..
38126 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate9:379:37..
39133 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:429:42..
40131 van den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:529:52..
4175 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10:0910:09..
4293 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak10:1310:13..
43162 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,10:13..
44114 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus10:2710:27..
4513 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:4410:44..
4662 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:0711:07..
4794 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 28Team Novak11:0811:08..
4865 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:2111:21..
49104 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid11:2211:22..
50101 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 28Bike Aid11:2511:25..
5133 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord11:5411:54..
52121 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate12:1212:12..
53136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam12:2912:29..
541 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:4312:43..
5585 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica12:5412:54..
5626 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo12:5912:59..
57161 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R13:3113:31..
58163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R13:3713:37..
59102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid14:0514:05..
60105 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid14:3514:35..
6114 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:2515:25..
62113 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,15:25..
6346 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team15:3515:35..
6425 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:35..
6566 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:4015:40..
6616 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:40..
67143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:4915:49..
68141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:5415:54..
6923 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo15:5715:57..
7082 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica16:2616:26..
71 Frapporti Mattia 2416:3616:36..
7211 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:5716:57..
73125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate17:0217:02..
7486 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica17:3817:38..
75183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova17:4217:42..
7635 Orocito Francod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord17:4417:44..
77151 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir18:1218:12..
7884 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0319:03..
7981 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0419:04..
8076 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19:2119:21..
8155 Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team19:4019:40..
8212 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:4921:49..
83165 Kistowski KacperWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R21:5221:52..
8434 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord23:1923:19..
85116 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus25:1425:14..
86146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA25:2425:24..
87115 Marini NicolasMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus26:2426:24..
8836 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord27:0727:07..
89124 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate27:1627:16..
90171 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 25Romania27:5127:51..
91172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania29:4229:42..
92142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA30:3230:32..
93164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R30:4430:44..
9454 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi - Kuwait Team 23Massi - Kuwait Team33:1433:14..
9595 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak34:2434:24..
9692 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 41Team Novak38:4938:49..
9751 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 31Massi - Kuwait Team39:2539:25..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+25
2-132 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam25+25
32▼124 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo20+20
4-171 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 25Romania20+20
53▼241 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team16+16
6-1 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16+16
74▼322 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14+14
8-141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA14+14
95▼415 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12+12
10-2 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
116▼5181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova10+10
12-36 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord10+10
137▼672 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9+9
14-133 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam9+9
158▼732 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord8+8
16-124 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate8+8
179▼873 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7+7
18-116 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus7+7
1910▼9152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir6+6
20-163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R6+6
2111▼1091 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak5+5
22-143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA5+5
2312▼115 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
24-126 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate4+4
2513▼1274 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3+3
26-44 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team3+3
2714▼1361 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
28-83 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica2+2
2915▼14103 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1+1
30-43 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:003 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:15:416:15:41
22-3+0:5622 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:560:56
33-15+3:02145 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA3:023:02
44-21+4:28135 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam4:284:28
55-28+6:40111 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus6:406:40
67▲132+7:54144 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:547:54
79▲235+9:1883 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica9:189:18
810▲240+9:52131 van den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam9:529:52
98▼141+10:0975 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10:0910:09
1012▲248+11:2165 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team11:2111:21
1113▲253+12:29136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam12:2912:29
1214▲256+12:5926 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo12:5912:59
1311▼259+14:05102 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid14:0514:05
1415▲162+15:25113 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus15:2515:25
1516▲165+15:4066 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:4015:40
1617▲167+15:49143 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:4915:49
1718▲168+15:54141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA15:5415:54
1821▲374+17:3886 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica17:3817:38
1919-75+17:42183 Rusnac VeaceslavMoldova 19Moldova17:4217:42
2020-76+17:4435 Orocito Francod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord17:4417:44
2122▲186+25:24146 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA25:2425:24
226▼1692+30:32142 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA30:3230:32
2325▲293+30:44164 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R30:4430:44
2423▼195+34:2495 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak34:2434:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-3 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
22-24 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo18+18
33-41 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team16+16
44-22 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo14+14
55-15 Antunes AmaroCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12+12
66-181 Rusnac MaximMoldova 25Moldova10+10
77-72 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8+8
88-32 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord7+7
99-73 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 6+6
1010-152 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir5+5
11-163 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R5+5
12-141 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA3+3
13-11 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3+3
1411▼3172 Crista DanielRomania 27Romania3+3
15-83 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3+3
16-31 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2+2
1712▼5134 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam2+2
1813▼5182 Vrabii AndreiMoldova 26Moldova1+1
19-136 van den Berg MarijnDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam1+1
20-125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: SibiuSibiu
Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului

Race ranking position
195th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.