1 36 +9:24 132
Sprint 24 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 14 20 3:26:39
2 90 +27:51 171
Sprint 25 Romania 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 54 +12:43 1
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 68 +15:54 141
TT 19 Akros - Renfer SA 5 ,, 0:00
5 31 +7:49 2
Hills 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4 ,, 0:00
6 88 +27:07 36
Sprint 22 d'Amico - Utensilnord 3 ,, 0:00
7 39 +9:42 133
Sprint 24 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2 ,, 0:00
8 89 +27:16 124
Sprint 24 Team Illuminate 1 ,, 0:00
9 85 +25:14 116
Sprint 26 MsTina-Focus ,, 0:00
10 58 +13:37 163
TT 24 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
11 67 +15:49 143
Hills 19 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 0:00
12 38 +9:37 126
Sprint 26 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
13 30 +7:47 44
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
14 35 +9:18 83
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
15 33 +8:13 43
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
16 64 +15:35 25
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
17 53 +12:29 136
Sprint 18 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
18 21 +4:28 135
GC 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
19 77 +18:12 151
Hills 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
20 16 +3:25 71
Classic 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
21 26 +5:34 52
Classic 30 Massi - Kuwait Team ,, 0:00
22 8 +2:19 32
GC 28 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
23 18 +3:46 45
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
24 3 +0:56 22
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
25 1 +0:00 3
GC 20 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
26 4 +0:58 15
Climber 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
27 9 +2:20 5
GC 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
28 62 +15:25 113
TT 19 MsTina-Focus ,, 0:00
29 10 +2:27 73
Sprint 28 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
30 5 +1:14 41
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
31 56 +12:59 26
GC 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
32 93 +30:44 164
Sprint 21 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
33 6 +2:01 72
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
34 70 +16:26 82
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
35 2 +0:40 24
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
36 7 +2:12 61
TT 33 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 40 +9:52 131
Sprint 19 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
38 12 +2:46 152
GC 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
39 24 +5:14 63
Sprint 40 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 14 +3:01 181
TT 25 Moldova ,, 0:00
41 63 +15:35 46
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
42 13 +2:57 91
TT 24 Team Novák ,, 0:00
43 47 +11:08 94
Sprint 28 Team Novák ,, 0:00
44 76 +17:44 35
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
45 17 +3:40 31
Sprint 28 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
46 11 +2:44 74
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:00
47 15 +3:02 145
GC 19 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 0:00
48 19 +3:48 123
Sprint 30 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
49 55 +12:54 85
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
50 37 +9:33 112
TT 22 MsTina-Focus ,, 0:00
51 27 +5:44 42
Sprint 30 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
52 22 +4:55 21
GC 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
53 29 +7:33 134
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
54 81 +19:40 55
Sprint 34 Massi - Kuwait Team ,, 0:00
55 84 +23:19 34
Hills 23 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 0:00
56 78 +19:03 84
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
57 23 +5:09 154
GC 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
58 48 +11:21 65
GC 20 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 74 +17:38 86
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
60 71 +16:36 -
24 ,, 0:00
61 61 +15:25 14
Sprint 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
62 69 +15:57 23
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
63 52 +12:12 121
TT 26 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
64 49 +11:22 104
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
65 34 +8:30 64
Sprint 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 25 +5:24 122
GC 46 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
67 28 +6:40 111
TT 21 MsTina-Focus ,, 0:00
68 42 +10:13 93
Sprint 26 Team Novák ,, 0:00
69 66 +15:40 16
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
70 65 +15:40 66
GC 22 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 46 +11:07 62
TT 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 32 +7:54 144
TT 19 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 0:00
73 43 +10:13 162
Sprint 26 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
74 79 +19:04 81
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
75 91 +29:42 172
TT 27 Romania ,, 0:00
76 73 +17:02 125
GC 25 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
77 57 +13:31 161
Sprint 30 Wibatech Merx 7R 0:50 0:50
78 72 +16:57 11
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:10 1:10
79 20 +4:23 103
GC 25 BIKE AID ,, 1:10
80 87 +26:24 115
Sprint 24 MsTina-Focus 1:14 1:14
81 51 +11:54 33
Classic 24 d'Amico - Utensilnord 1:23 1:23
82 50 +11:25 101
TT 28 BIKE AID 1:40 1:40
83 75 +17:42 183
TT 19 Moldova ,, 1:40
84 80 +19:21 76
Sprint 24 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:40
85 41 +10:09 75
Sprint 21 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 1:40
86 44 +10:27 114
GC 28 MsTina-Focus ,, 1:40
87 82 +21:49 12
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:48 1:48
88 45 +10:44 13
TT 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:48
89 59 +14:05 102
TT 19 BIKE AID 2:37 2:37
90 83 +21:52 165
Sprint 24 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 2:37
91 86 +25:24 146
20 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 2:37
92 60 +14:35 105
GC 27 BIKE AID 3:02 3:02
93 94 +33:14 54
23 Massi - Kuwait Team 6:12 6:12
94 95 +34:24 95
TT 19 Team Novák 10:04 10:04
95 97 +39:25 51
Sprint 31 Massi - Kuwait Team 12:23 12:23
96 96 +38:49 92
TT 41 Team Novák 12:34 12:34
97 92 +30:32 142
GC 22 Akros - Renfer SA 23:39 23:39
DNF 173
TT 24 Romania -
DNF 174
TT 19 Romania -
DNF 176
Classic 30 Romania -
DNF 153
GC 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNS 182
TT 26 Moldova -