Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+36:1031 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar14203:52:543:52:54
252+28:4693 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil512,,,,
360+32:2481 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team37,,,,
442+14:1456 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team5,,,,
549+20:0641 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4,,,,
659+32:14111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3,,,,
716+2:47114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2,,,,
865+37:26132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 1,,,,
946+17:2312 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1071+45:3275 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,,,
119+1:01175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
127+0:50171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
1327+5:04165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,,,
1458+31:5664 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
1534+10:3363 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
1623+4:08144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,,,
1737+12:2585 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1810+1:0752 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,,,
1939+13:254 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
204+0:4116 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
213+0:3995 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
2228+5:05193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,,,
236+0:4483 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
248+1:00101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,,,
2512+1:32115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
265+0:42181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,,,
2714+1:525 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
2820+3:40196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,,,
292+0:173 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3053+28:492 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
311+0:006 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
3267+40:0622 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,,,
3329+6:27131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
3472+45:4614 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3522+4:0213 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3611+1:27116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
3740+13:37112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
3836+11:23113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
3915+2:3451 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
4024+4:33133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
4141+13:41164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,,,
4226+5:0242 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
4319+3:2284 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4413+1:4672 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,,,
4521+3:5994 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,,,
4638+12:5135 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,,,
4730+6:4465 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
4835+10:4544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
4932+9:5971 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
5018+3:1334 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,,,
5117+2:5662 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
5225+4:4582 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5331+8:26173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,,,
5433+10:03194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,,,
5574+50:10103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,,,
5650+22:0345 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
5777+59:1721 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,,,
5847+17:3891 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
5943+14:5325 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,,,
6068+41:5315 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
6157+31:47135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
6251+28:21136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
6355+29:5161 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
6463+34:36191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine,,,,
6569+43:55141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,,,
6648+18:48143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project,,,,
6754+29:4324 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak0:300:30
6845+16:1254 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:340:34
6975+52:1373 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,0:34
7070+44:1376 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus0:400:40
7156+29:5974 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:40
7276+58:1496 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:40
7362+34:20192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine,,0:40
7473+49:03145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project0:480:48
7561+33:0392 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil1:111:11
7644+15:3455 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,1:11
7766+39:0132 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:462:46
7878+1:05:14121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy3:043:04
DNF+ - 17:29:2411 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo--
DNF+ - 17:29:24104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF+ - 17:29:24142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project--
DNF+ - 17:29:24163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-6 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125100 17:29:24 17:29:24
22-3 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec85700:170:17
33-95 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil70500:390:39
45▲116 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo60360:410:41
54▼1181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania50280:420:42
66-83 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team40240:440:44
77-171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir35200:500:50
88-101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli30181:001:00
99-175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir25161:011:01
1010-52 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team20141:071:07
1111-116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15121:271:27
1212-115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 10101:321:32
1313-72 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus581:461:46
1414-5 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec571:521:52
1515-51 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team562:342:34
1616-114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 352:472:47
1717-62 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team342:562:56
1818-34 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar333:133:13
1919-84 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team323:223:22
2020-196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine313:403:40
2121-94 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil33:593:59
2222-13 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo34:024:02
2323-144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project34:084:08
2424-133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 34:334:33
2525-82 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team34:454:45
2628▲242 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:025:02
2726▼1165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx5:045:04
2827▼1193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine5:055:05
2929-131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 6:276:27
3030-65 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team6:446:44
3131-173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir8:268:26
3232-71 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus9:599:59
3333-194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine10:0310:03
3434-63 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team10:3310:33
3535-44 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:4510:45
3636-113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 11:2311:23
3737-85 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:2512:25
3838-35 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:5112:51
3939-4 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:2513:25
4040-112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13:3713:37
4141-164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx13:4113:41
4242-56 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team14:1414:14
4344▲125 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak14:5314:53
4443▼155 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team15:3415:34
4545-54 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team16:1216:12
4646-12 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo17:2317:23
4747-91 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil17:3817:38
4848-143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project18:4818:48
4949-41 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20:0620:06
5050-45 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT22:0322:03
5151-136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 28:2128:21
5253▲193 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil28:4628:46
5352▼12 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:4928:49
5454-24 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak29:4329:43
5556▲161 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team29:5129:51
5655▼174 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus29:5929:59
5757-135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 31:4731:47
5859▲164 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team31:5631:56
5960▲1111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 32:1432:14
6061▲181 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team32:2432:24
6158▼392 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil33:0333:03
6262-192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine34:2034:20
6363-191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine34:3634:36
6465▲131 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar36:1036:10
6568▲3132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 37:2637:26
6664▼232 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar39:0139:01
6770▲322 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak40:0640:06
6871▲315 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo41:5341:53
6973▲4141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project43:5543:55
7072▲276 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus44:1344:13
7174▲375 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus45:3245:32
7275▲314 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo45:4645:46
7376▲3145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project49:0349:03
7477▲3103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli50:1050:10
7578▲373 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus52:1352:13
7679▲396 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil58:1458:14
7781▲421 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak59:1759:17
7882▲4121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:05:141:05:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
114▲1331 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar45
25▲341 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT40
33-175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir36
41▼36 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35
515▲1081 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team35
62▼43 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32
74▼383 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team31
89▲175 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus30
98▼1171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir28
1016▲6114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 26
116▼572 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus25
12-93 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil25
137▼695 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil24
1420▲656 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team24
1510▼552 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team23
1611▼5101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli22
1712▼516 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo21
1813▼5181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania20
1917▼276 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus14
2030▲10111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13
2118▼3131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 12
2219▼374 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus12
2321▼2116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9
2422▼2173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir9
2523▼244 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9
2624▼285 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
2725▼245 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8
28-132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 8
29-12 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo7
3026▼4115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 6
3127▼45 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
3228▼484 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
3329▼434 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3
34-165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx3
3531▼482 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
36-64 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team2
3732▼522 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak2
38-63 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:006 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 17:29:24 17:29:24
22-10+1:0752 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1:071:07
33-11+1:27116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:271:27
44-12+1:32115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:321:32
55-17+2:5662 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team2:562:56
66-18+3:1334 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:133:13
77-22+4:0213 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo4:024:02
88-27+5:04165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx5:045:04
99-32+9:5971 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus9:599:59
1010-35+10:4544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:4510:45
1111-38+12:5135 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:5112:51
1213▲143+14:5325 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak14:5314:53
1312▼144+15:3455 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team15:3415:34
1414-45+16:1254 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team16:1216:12
1515-47+17:3891 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil17:3817:38
1616-50+22:0345 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT22:0322:03
1717-51+28:21136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 28:2128:21
1818-56+29:5974 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus29:5929:59
1919-61+33:0392 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil33:0333:03
2020-63+34:36191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine34:3634:36
2123▲267+40:0622 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak40:0640:06
2224▲270+44:1376 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus44:1344:13
2325▲274+50:10103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli50:1050:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲13 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23
21▼16 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
33-175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir17
44-95 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil16
55-112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 16
66-181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania14
77-83 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14
89▲116 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo12
98▼196 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12
1010-101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli11
1111-72 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus11
1212-171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir10
1313-173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir10
1414-52 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team8
1515-74 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus7
1616-45 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6
17-91 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5
1817▼1133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 4
1918▼132 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar4
20-116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3
21-42 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3
22-54 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3
2320▼384 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
24-164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx2
2521▼424 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak2
2619▼7141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project2
2723▼493 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  52:30:01 52:30:01
22- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  3:133:13
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 6:596:59
44- Amore & Vita - Prodir 8:398:39
55- CCC Development Team 16:0916:09
66- Ukraine 16:5616:56
77- Pannon Cycling Team 18:1818:18
88- Gazprom-RusVelo 20:1920:19
99- Adria Mobil 20:2620:26
1010- D'Amico - UM Tools  31:5031:50
1111- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 33:4833:48
1212- AKROS - Thömus 37:2137:21
1313- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 41:5041:50
1415▲1 303Project 51:0951:09
1516▲1 Team Novak 1:22:001:22:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 7th July 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08269 sec.