The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | +36:10 | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 14 | 20 | 3:52:54 | ||
2 | 52 | +28:46 | 93 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 60 | +32:24 | 81 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 42 | +14:14 | 56 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 49 | +20:06 | 41 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 59 | +32:14 | 111 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 16 | +2:47 | 114 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 65 | +37:26 | 132 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 46 | +17:23 | 12 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 71 | +45:32 | 75 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 9 | +1:01 | 175 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:50 | 171 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 27 | +5:04 | 165 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 58 | +31:56 | 64 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 34 | +10:33 | 63 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 23 | +4:08 | 144 | Climber | FONT Bernat 303Project | 25 | 303Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 37 | +12:25 | 85 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 10 | +1:07 | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 39 | +13:25 | 4 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 4 | +0:41 | 16 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 3 | +0:39 | 95 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 28 | +5:05 | 193 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 31 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 6 | +0:44 | 83 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 8 | +1:00 | 101 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 12 | +1:32 | 115 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +0:42 | 181 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 14 | +1:52 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 20 | +3:40 | 196 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 2 | +0:17 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 53 | +28:49 | 2 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 67 | +40:06 | 22 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 29 | +6:27 | 131 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 72 | +45:46 | 14 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 22 | +4:02 | 13 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 11 | +1:27 | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +13:37 | 112 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 36 | +11:23 | 113 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 15 | +2:34 | 51 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 24 | +4:33 | 133 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 29 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +13:41 | 164 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 26 | +5:02 | 42 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 19 | +3:22 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 13 | +1:46 | 72 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 21 | +3:59 | 94 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 38 | +12:51 | 35 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 30 | +6:44 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 28 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 35 | +10:45 | 44 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 32 | +9:59 | 71 | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 18 | +3:13 | 34 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 17 | +2:56 | 62 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 25 | +4:45 | 82 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 31 | +8:26 | 173 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 33 | +10:03 | 194 | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 74 | +50:10 | 103 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 50 | +22:03 | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 77 | +59:17 | 21 | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 47 | +17:38 | 91 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 43 | +14:53 | 25 | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 68 | +41:53 | 15 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 57 | +31:47 | 135 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 51 | +28:21 | 136 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 55 | +29:51 | 61 | TT | PELIKÁN János Pannon Cycling Team | 24 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 63 | +34:36 | 191 | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 69 | +43:55 | 141 | Sprint | AMIRI Alexander 303Project | 23 | 303Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 48 | +18:48 | 143 | TT | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 29 | 303Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 54 | +29:43 | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
68 | 45 | +16:12 | 54 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
69 | 75 | +52:13 | 73 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 25 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:34 | ||||
70 | 70 | +44:13 | 76 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
71 | 56 | +29:59 | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:40 | ||||
72 | 76 | +58:14 | 96 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:40 | ||||
73 | 62 | +34:20 | 192 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | ,, 0:40 | ||||
74 | 73 | +49:03 | 145 | Sprint | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 23 | 303Project | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
75 | 61 | +33:03 | 92 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
76 | 44 | +15:34 | 55 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:11 | ||||
77 | 66 | +39:01 | 32 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:05:14 | 121 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 32 | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
DNF | 11 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 104 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | TT | STEPHENS Austin 303Project | 26 | 303Project | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 125 | 100 | 17:29:24 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 85 | 70 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 95 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 70 | 50 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 16 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 60 | 36 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 181 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 50 | 28 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 83 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | 24 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 171 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 35 | 20 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 101 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | 30 | 18 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 175 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | 16 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 20 | 14 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 15 | 12 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 115 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 10 | 10 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 72 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 5 | 8 | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | 7 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 51 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 5 | 6 | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 114 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3 | 5 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 62 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 | 4 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 34 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3 | 3 | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 196 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 3 | 1 | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 94 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 13 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 144 | Climber | FONT Bernat 303Project | 25 | 303Project | 3 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 133 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 29 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3 | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 82 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 165 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 193 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 31 | Ukraine | 5:05 5:05 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 131 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 28 | Pannon Cycling Team | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 173 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 71 | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 9:59 9:59 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 194 | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 10:03 10:03 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 63 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:33 10:33 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 44 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 113 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 11:23 11:23 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 85 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 35 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 12:51 12:51 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 4 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:25 13:25 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 112 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 13:37 13:37 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 164 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 56 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 14:53 14:53 | .. | ||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 15:34 15:34 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 54 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 16:12 16:12 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 12 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 17:23 17:23 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 91 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 17:38 17:38 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 143 | TT | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 29 | 303Project | 18:48 18:48 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 41 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20:06 20:06 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 22:03 22:03 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | 136 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 28:21 28:21 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 28:46 28:46 | .. | ||||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28:49 28:49 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 29:43 29:43 | .. | ||||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 61 | TT | PELIKÁN János Pannon Cycling Team | 24 | Pannon Cycling Team | 29:51 29:51 | .. | ||||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 29:59 29:59 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 135 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 31:47 31:47 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 31:56 31:56 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 32:14 32:14 | .. | ||||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 32:24 32:24 | .. | ||||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 92 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 33:03 33:03 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | 192 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 34:20 34:20 | .. | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 191 | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | 34:36 34:36 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 36:10 36:10 | .. | ||||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 37:26 37:26 | .. | ||||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 32 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 39:01 39:01 | .. | ||||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 40:06 40:06 | .. | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 41:53 41:53 | .. | ||||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | AMIRI Alexander 303Project | 23 | 303Project | 43:55 43:55 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 76 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 44:13 44:13 | .. | ||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 75 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 45:32 45:32 | .. | ||||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 45:46 45:46 | .. | ||||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 23 | 303Project | 49:03 49:03 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 103 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 50:10 50:10 | .. | ||||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 25 | AKROS - Thömus | 52:13 52:13 | .. | ||||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 96 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 58:14 58:14 | .. | ||||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 21 | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | 59:17 59:17 | .. | ||||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 32 | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 1:05:14 1:05:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | ▲13 | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 45 | +25 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 40 | +12 | |
3 | 3 | - | 175 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 36 | +5 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | - | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 81 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | +16 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 83 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 30 | +6 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 171 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | +4 | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 26 | +9 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 72 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 25 | - | |
12 | - | 93 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 25 | +25 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 95 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 24 | - | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 56 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 24 | +14 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 23 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 101 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 16 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 181 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 20 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 76 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 14 | - | |
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 111 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 13 | +10 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 131 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 12 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 12 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 9 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 173 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 9 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 44 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 9 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 8 | - | |
28 | - | 132 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 8 | +8 | ||
29 | - | 12 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7 | +7 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 115 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 6 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 34 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3 | - | |
34 | - | 165 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 3 | +3 | ||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 82 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
36 | - | 64 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 22 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 2 | - | |
38 | - | 63 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | +3 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 175 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 17 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 95 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 16 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 112 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 16 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 181 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 14 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 83 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 16 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 96 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 12 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 101 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | 11 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 72 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 11 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 171 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 173 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 10 | +2 | |
14 | 14 | - | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 8 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 7 | +1 | |
16 | 16 | - | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 6 | - | |
17 | - | 91 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 133 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 29 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 4 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 32 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 4 | +1 | |
20 | - | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | 42 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 54 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 164 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 2 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 141 | Sprint | AMIRI Alexander 303Project | 23 | 303Project | 2 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:29:24 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 115 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 62 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 34 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 13 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 165 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 71 | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 44 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 35 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 54 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 91 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 22:03 22:03 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 136 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 28:21 28:21 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 29:59 29:59 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 92 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 33:03 33:03 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 191 | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | 34:36 34:36 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 40:06 40:06 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 76 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 44:13 44:13 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 50:10 50:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 52:30:01 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | CT | 3:13 3:13 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 6:59 6:59 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Amore & Vita - Prodir | CT | 8:39 8:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | CCC Development Team | CT | 16:09 16:09 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Ukraine | NAT | 16:56 16:56 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | 18:18 18:18 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 20:19 20:19 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 20:26 20:26 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | D'Amico - UM Tools | CT | 31:50 31:50 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 33:48 33:48 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | AKROS - Thömus | CT | 37:21 37:21 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | CT | 41:50 41:50 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 303Project | CT | 51:09 51:09 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Team Novák | CT | 1:22:00 1:22:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.667 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:37
- Vert. meters:1437
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: