Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2019  Prologue  »  Sibiu  ›  Sibiu   (2.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0041 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT142043.6893:263:26
22+0:0231 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar51243.2690:020:02
33+0:031 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3743.0620:030:03
44+0:0476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus542.8570:040:04
55+0:0474 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus442.857,,0:04
66+0:0475 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus342.857,,0:04
77+0:0544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT242.6540:050:05
88+0:0745 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT142.2540:070:07
99+0:0781 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team42.254,,0:07
1010+0:0784 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team42.254,,0:07
1111+0:08182 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 26Romania42.0560:080:08
1212+0:08131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 42.056,,0:08
1313+0:08111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 42.056,,0:08
1414+0:0933 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar41.8600:090:09
1515+0:0982 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team41.860,,0:09
1616+0:0956 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team41.860,,0:09
1717+0:1043 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT41.6670:100:10
1818+0:10142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project41.667,,0:10
1919+0:1093 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil41.667,,0:10
2020+0:1151 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team41.4750:110:11
2121+0:1162 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team41.475,,0:11
2222+0:114 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.475,,0:11
2323+0:1271 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus41.2840:120:12
2424+0:125 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.284,,0:12
2525+0:12115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 41.284,,0:12
2626+0:1361 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team41.0960:130:13
2727+0:1352 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team41.096,,0:13
2828+0:13181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania41.096,,0:13
2929+0:14112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 40.9090:140:14
3030+0:14183 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania40.909,,0:14
3131+0:14116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 40.909,,0:14
3232+0:1416 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo40.909,,0:14
3333+0:1585 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team40.7240:150:15
3434+0:152 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40.724,,0:15
3535+0:1563 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team40.724,,0:15
3636+0:15104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli40.724,,0:15
3737+0:1573 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus40.724,,0:15
3838+0:1683 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team40.5410:160:16
3939+0:16171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir40.541,,0:16
4040+0:1672 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus40.541,,0:16
4141+0:16175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir40.541,,0:16
4242+0:17145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project40.3590:170:17
4343+0:1794 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil40.359,,0:17
4444+0:18144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project40.1790:180:18
4545+0:18132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 40.179,,0:18
4646+0:1895 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil40.179,,0:18
4747+0:18103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli40.179,,0:18
4848+0:18102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli40.179,,0:18
4949+0:18141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project40.179,,0:18
5050+0:18193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine40.179,,0:18
5151+0:1934 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar40.0000:190:19
5252+0:1912 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo40.000,,0:19
5353+0:1924 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak40.000,,0:19
5454+0:19133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 40.000,,0:19
5555+0:1965 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team40.000,,0:19
5656+0:20195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine39.8230:200:20
5757+0:2091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil39.823,,0:20
5858+0:2155 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team39.6480:210:21
5959+0:21196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine39.648,,0:21
6060+0:2164 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team39.648,,0:21
6161+0:216 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39.648,,0:21
6262+0:22162 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx39.4740:220:22
6363+0:22161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx39.474,,0:22
6464+0:2253 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team39.474,,0:22
6565+0:2313 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo39.3010:230:23
6666+0:23101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli39.301,,0:23
6767+0:23165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx39.301,,0:23
6868+0:23194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine39.301,,0:23
6969+0:23191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine39.301,,0:23
7070+0:2422 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak39.1300:240:24
7171+0:25134 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 38.9610:250:25
7272+0:2514 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo38.961,,0:25
7373+0:25124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy38.961,,0:25
7474+0:25125 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy38.961,,0:25
7575+0:2692 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil38.7930:260:26
7676+0:26173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir38.793,,0:26
7777+0:2754 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team38.6270:270:27
7878+0:27184 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 20Romania38.627,,0:27
7979+0:27136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 38.627,,0:27
8080+0:28164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx38.4620:280:28
8181+0:2826 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak38.462,,0:28
8282+0:2921 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak38.2980:290:29
8383+0:293 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38.298,,0:29
8484+0:3096 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil38.1360:300:30
8585+0:31143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project37.9750:310:31
8686+0:3125 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak37.975,,0:31
8787+0:31135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 37.975,,0:31
8888+0:3242 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT37.8150:320:32
8989+0:3211 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo37.815,,0:32
9090+0:34192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine37.5000:340:34
9191+0:35174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir37.3440:350:35
9292+0:37121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy37.0370:370:37
9393+0:3736 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar37.037,,0:37
9494+0:3823 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak36.8850:380:38
9595+0:3966 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team36.7350:390:39
9696+0:4115 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo36.4370:410:41
9797+0:42172 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir36.2900:420:42
9898+0:43122 Altamimi SalmanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 26Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy36.1450:430:43
9999+0:5132 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar35.0190:510:51
100100+0:53113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 34.7490:530:53
101101+0:5535 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar34.4830:550:55
102102+0:56114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 34.3510:560:56
103103+1:00163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx33.8351:001:00
104104+1:29123 Coronel SamuelMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 29Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy30.5081:291:29
DNS+ -3:26126 Salas JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
141 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT33:263:26
231 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:020:02
31 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:030:03
476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus0:040:04
574 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:04
675 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:04
744 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:050:05
845 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:070:07
981 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
1084 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
11182 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 26Romania0:080:08
12131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:08
13111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:08
1433 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:090:09
1582 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:09
1656 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:09
1743 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:100:10
18142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project,,0:10
1993 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:10
2051 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:110:11
2162 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:11
224 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:11
2371 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus0:120:12
245 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:12
25115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:12
2661 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team0:130:13
2752 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:13
28181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:13
29112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:140:14
30183 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania,,0:14
31116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:14
3216 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:14
3385 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:150:15
342 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:15
3563 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:15
36104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:15
3773 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,0:15
3883 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:160:16
39171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:16
4072 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,0:16
41175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:16
42145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project0:170:17
4394 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:17
44144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project0:180:18
45132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:18
4695 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:18
47103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:18
48102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:18
49141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,0:18
50193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,0:18
5134 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:190:19
5212 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
5324 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:19
54133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:19
5565 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:19
56195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine0:200:20
5791 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:20
5855 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:210:21
59196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,0:21
6064 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:21
616 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:21
62162 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx0:220:22
63161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:22
6453 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:22
6513 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:230:23
66101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:23
67165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:23
68194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,0:23
69191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,0:23
7022 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:240:24
71134 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 0:250:25
7214 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:25
73124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:25
74125 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:25
7592 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:260:26
76173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:26
7754 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:270:27
78184 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 20Romania,,0:27
79136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:27
80164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx0:280:28
8126 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:28
8221 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak0:290:29
833 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:29
8496 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:300:30
85143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project0:310:31
8625 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,0:31
87135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:31
8842 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:320:32
8911 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:32
90192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine0:340:34
91174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir0:350:35
92121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:370:37
9336 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:37
9423 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak0:380:38
9566 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team0:390:39
9615 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:410:41
97172 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir0:420:42
98122 Altamimi SalmanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 26Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:430:43
9932 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:510:51
100113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:530:53
10135 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:550:55
102114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:560:56
103163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:001:00
104123 Coronel SamuelMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 29Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:291:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
141 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT25+25
231 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar20+20
31 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16+16
476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus14+14
574 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus12+12
675 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus10+10
744 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9+9
845 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8+8
981 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team7+7
1084 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
11182 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 26Romania5+5
12131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 4+4
13111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3+3
1433 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar2+2
1582 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:0476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus3:303:30
25+0:0474 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
37+0:0544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:010:01
48+0:0745 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:030:03
517+0:1043 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:060:06
621+0:1162 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team0:070:07
723+0:1271 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus0:080:08
825+0:12115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:08
927+0:1352 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:090:09
1031+0:14116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:100:10
1136+0:15104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli0:110:11
1247+0:18103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:140:14
1348+0:18102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:14
1451+0:1934 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:150:15
1557+0:2091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:160:16
1658+0:2155 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:170:17
1761+0:216 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:17
1863+0:22161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:180:18
1964+0:2253 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:18
2065+0:2313 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:190:19
2167+0:23165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:19
2269+0:23191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,0:19
2370+0:2422 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:200:20
2473+0:25124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:210:21
2575+0:2692 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:220:22
2677+0:2754 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:230:23
2778+0:27184 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 20Romania,,0:23
2879+0:27136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:23
2981+0:2826 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak0:240:24
3086+0:3125 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak0:270:27
3189+0:3211 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:280:28
3295+0:3966 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team0:350:35
33101+0:5535 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:510:51
34103+1:00163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:560:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 10:3010:30
2 AKROS - Thömus ,,0:00
3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:110:11
4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:140:14
5 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 0:180:18
6 CCC Development Team 0:210:21
7 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  0:220:22
8 Romania 0:230:23
9 Pannon Cycling Team 0:270:27
10 D'Amico - UM Tools  0:330:33
11 303Project ,,0:33
12 Adria Mobil ,,0:33
13 Cycling Team Friuli 0:390:39
14 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:440:44
15 Amore & Vita - Prodir 0:460:46
16 Ukraine 0:470:47
17 Lokosphinx 0:550:55
18 Team Novak 0:590:59
19 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 1:151:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.689 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Sibiu
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro

Race ranking position
207th
45 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11654 sec.