The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 14 | 20 | 0:03:26 | 43.689 | |
2 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | 43.269 | |
3 | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | 43.062 | |
4 | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 5 | 0:04 0:04 | 42.857 | ||
5 | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 4 | ,, 0:04 | 42.857 | ||
6 | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 3 | ,, 0:04 | 42.857 | ||
7 | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 2 | 0:05 0:05 | 42.654 | ||
8 | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 1 | 0:07 0:07 | 42.254 | ||
9 | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 42.254 | |||
10 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 42.254 | |||
11 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | Romania | 0:08 0:08 | 42.056 | |||
12 | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:08 | 42.056 | |||
13 | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:08 | 42.056 | |||
14 | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:09 0:09 | 41.86 | |||
15 | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 41.86 | |||
16 | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:09 | 41.86 | |||
17 | LOOHUIS Lars Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:10 0:10 | 41.667 | |||
18 | STEPHENS Austin 303Project | 303Project | ,, 0:10 | 41.667 | |||
19 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | 41.667 | |||
20 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 0:11 0:11 | 41.475 | |||
21 | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 41.475 | |||
22 | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:11 | 41.475 | |||
23 | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 0:12 0:12 | 41.284 | |||
24 | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:12 | 41.284 | |||
25 | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:12 | 41.284 | |||
26 | PELIKÁN János Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | 41.096 | |||
27 | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:13 | 41.096 | |||
28 | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | Romania | ,, 0:13 | 41.096 | |||
29 | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:14 0:14 | 40.909 | |||
30 | PETRACHE Marius Romania | Romania | ,, 0:14 | 40.909 | |||
31 | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:14 | 40.909 | |||
32 | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:14 | 40.909 | |||
33 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | 40.724 | |||
34 | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:15 | 40.724 | |||
35 | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 40.724 | |||
36 | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:15 | 40.724 | |||
37 | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:15 | 40.724 | |||
38 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | 40.541 | |||
39 | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:16 | 40.541 | |||
40 | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:16 | 40.541 | |||
41 | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:16 | 40.541 | |||
42 | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 303Project | 0:17 0:17 | 40.359 | |||
43 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | 40.359 | |||
44 | FONT Bernat 303Project | 303Project | 0:18 0:18 | 40.179 | |||
45 | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:18 | 40.179 | |||
46 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:18 | 40.179 | |||
47 | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:18 | 40.179 | |||
48 | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:18 | 40.179 | |||
49 | AMIRI Alexander 303Project | 303Project | ,, 0:18 | 40.179 | |||
50 | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:18 | 40.179 | |||
51 | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:19 0:19 | 40 | |||
52 | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | 40 | |||
53 | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 0:19 | 40 | |||
54 | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:19 | 40 | |||
55 | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 40 | |||
56 | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | Ukraine | 0:20 0:20 | 39.823 | |||
57 | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:20 | 39.823 | |||
58 | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 0:21 0:21 | 39.648 | |||
59 | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:21 | 39.648 | |||
60 | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 39.648 | |||
61 | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:21 | 39.648 | |||
62 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 0:22 0:22 | 39.474 | |||
63 | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:22 | 39.474 | |||
64 | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:22 | 39.474 | |||
65 | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:23 0:23 | 39.301 | |||
66 | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:23 | 39.301 | |||
67 | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:23 | 39.301 | |||
68 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:23 | 39.301 | |||
69 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:23 | 39.301 | |||
70 | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:24 0:24 | 39.13 | |||
71 | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | 0:25 0:25 | 38.961 | |||
72 | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:25 | 38.961 | |||
73 | MAIDANA David Alexander Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | ,, 0:25 | 38.961 | |||
74 | MIÑO Gustavo Adolfo Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | ,, 0:25 | 38.961 | |||
75 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:26 0:26 | 38.793 | |||
76 | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:26 | 38.793 | |||
77 | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 0:27 0:27 | 38.627 | |||
78 | BĂBĂIȚĂ Dan-Mihai Romania | Romania | ,, 0:27 | 38.627 | |||
79 | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:27 | 38.627 | |||
80 | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 0:28 0:28 | 38.462 | |||
81 | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 0:28 | 38.462 | |||
82 | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:29 0:29 | 38.298 | |||
83 | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:29 | 38.298 | |||
84 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:30 0:30 | 38.136 | |||
85 | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 303Project | 0:31 0:31 | 37.975 | |||
86 | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 0:31 | 37.975 | |||
87 | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:31 | 37.975 | |||
88 | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:32 0:32 | 37.815 | |||
89 | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:32 | 37.815 | |||
90 | ZUBENKO Mykyta Ukraine | Ukraine | 0:34 0:34 | 37.5 | |||
91 | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 0:35 0:35 | 37.344 | |||
92 | CASENY Ruben Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 0:37 0:37 | 37.037 | |||
93 | STERBINI Simone Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:37 | 37.037 | |||
94 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:38 0:38 | 36.885 | |||
95 | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | 36.735 | |||
96 | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:41 0:41 | 36.437 | |||
97 | HISHINUMA Yukinori Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 0:42 0:42 | 36.29 | |||
98 | ALTAMIMI Salman Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 0:43 0:43 | 36.145 | |||
99 | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:51 0:51 | 35.019 | |||
100 | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:53 0:53 | 34.749 | |||
101 | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:55 0:55 | 34.483 | |||
102 | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:56 0:56 | 34.351 | |||
103 | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 1:00 1:00 | 33.835 | |||
104 | CORONEL Samuel Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 1:29 1:29 | 30.508 | |||
DNS | SALAS Juan Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.689 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:12
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: