2020
2018
»
«

2019»9th Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Sibiu  ›  Sibiu   (191.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0072 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus14204:46:274:46:27
238+2:06161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5121:501:50
373+2:42114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 37,,1:50
45+1:5275 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus5,,1:50
510+1:5781 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team4,,1:50
617+1:5956 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3,,1:50
733+2:0585 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2,,1:50
813+1:58131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 1,,1:50
937+2:06171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:50
1036+2:0683 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:50
1112+1:58182 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 26Romania,,1:50
1251+2:10195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine,,1:50
133+1:5041 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:50
1463+2:1422 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,1:50
1524+2:025 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
1630+2:04116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
1764+2:1514 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
1826+2:0361 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
1953+2:1155 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,1:50
2032+2:0473 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,1:50
212+1:4831 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
2225+2:02115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
2334+2:052 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
2421+2:0162 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
2566+2:1754 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,1:50
2661+2:13165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:50
2759+2:1313 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
2860+2:13101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,1:50
2967+2:18164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,1:50
3068+2:193 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
3123+2:0271 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,1:50
3274+2:43113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
3343+2:0895 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,1:50
3427+2:0352 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,1:50
357+1:5476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,1:50
3619+2:0093 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,1:50
3715+1:5933 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
3816+1:5982 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:50
3952+2:1091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:50
4065+2:1692 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,1:50
4175+2:4535 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
4254+2:11196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,1:50
4348+2:0924 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,1:50
4420+2:0151 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,1:50
4558+2:1253 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:50
4669+2:2125 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,1:50
4762+2:13194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,1:50
489+1:5745 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:50
4949+2:09133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:50
5011+1:5784 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:50
5131+2:0416 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
5270+2:21135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:50
5339+2:06175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:50
5418+2:00142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project,,1:50
5540+2:0794 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,1:50
5629+2:04112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
5735+2:0563 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
5814+1:58111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
5928+2:03181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,1:50
6044+2:08141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,1:50
6122+2:014 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
6256+2:116 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
634+1:5274 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,1:50
6446+2:0934 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
6571+2:2242 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:50
6641+2:08144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,1:50
6745+2:08193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,1:50
6850+2:0965 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
6972+2:4132 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
7042+2:08132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:50
7147+2:0912 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
7255+2:1164 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
7357+2:12162 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,1:50
746+1:531 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
7576+5:0015 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo4:194:19
7677+6:57104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6:436:43
7778+7:06191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,6:43
7880+7:1126 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,6:43
7981+7:17192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine,,6:43
8079+7:10136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,6:43
8187+9:23163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:238:23
8285+8:49173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,8:23
8386+8:54143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project,,8:23
8482+8:40145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project,,8:23
8583+8:41103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,8:23
8684+8:41102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,8:23
8788+9:5911 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo9:279:27
888+1:5544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:501:50
8995+12:4636 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:0912:09
9093+12:44174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:09
9190+12:34134 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,12:09
9292+12:3821 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,12:09
9391+12:3796 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,12:09
9494+12:46121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,12:09
9589+12:1943 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,12:09
9696+24:58124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:3324:33
9797+24:58125 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,24:33
9898+25:1266 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,24:33
DNF+ -4:49:5323 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak--
DNF+ -4:49:53183 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania,,-
DNF+ -4:49:53184 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 20Romania,,-
DNF+ -4:49:53172 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ -4:49:53123 Coronel SamuelMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 29Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -4:49:53122 Altamimi SalmanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 26Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
140▲3972 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus34:49:534:49:53..
22-31 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:481:48..
31▼241 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:501:50..
45▲174 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:521:52..
56▲175 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,1:52..
63▼31 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:531:53..
74▼376 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:541:54..
87▼144 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:551:55..
98▼145 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:571:57..
109▼181 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:57..
1110▼184 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:57..
1211▼1182 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 26Romania1:581:58..
1312▼1131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:58..
1413▼1111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:58..
1514▼133 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:591:59..
1615▼182 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:59..
1716▼156 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:59..
1818-142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project2:002:00..
1919-93 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,2:00..
2020-51 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team2:012:01..
2121-62 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,2:01..
2222-4 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:01..
2323-71 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus2:022:02..
2424-5 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:02..
2525-115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:02..
2626-61 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team2:032:03..
2727-52 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:03..
2828-181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,2:03..
2929-112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:042:04..
3031▲1116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:04..
3132▲116 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:04..
3237▲573 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,2:04..
3333-85 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:052:05..
3434-2 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:05..
3535-63 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,2:05..
3638▲283 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:062:06..
3739▲2171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:06..
3863▲25161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,2:06..
3941▲2175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:06..
4043▲394 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:072:07..
4144▲3144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project2:082:08..
4245▲3132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:08..
4346▲395 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,2:08..
4449▲5141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,2:08..
4550▲5193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,2:08..
4651▲534 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:092:09..
4752▲512 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:09..
4853▲524 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,2:09..
4954▲5133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:09..
5055▲565 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,2:09..
5156▲5195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine2:102:10..
5257▲591 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,2:10..
5358▲555 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:112:11..
5459▲5196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,2:11..
5560▲564 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,2:11..
5661▲56 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:11..
5762▲5162 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx2:122:12..
5864▲653 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,2:12..
5965▲613 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:132:13..
6066▲6101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,2:13..
6167▲6165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,2:13..
6268▲6194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,2:13..
6370▲722 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak2:142:14..
6472▲814 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2:152:15..
6575▲1092 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2:162:16..
6677▲1154 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:172:17..
6780▲13164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx2:182:18..
6883▲153 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:192:19..
6986▲1725 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak2:212:21..
7087▲17135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:21..
7188▲1742 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:222:22..
7299▲2732 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:412:41..
73102▲29114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:422:42..
74100▲26113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:432:43..
75101▲2635 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:452:45..
7696▲2015 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5:005:00..
7736▼41104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6:576:57..
7869▼9191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine7:067:06..
7979-136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 7:107:10..
8081▲126 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak7:117:11..
8190▲9192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine7:177:17..
8242▼40145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project8:408:40..
8347▼36103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli8:418:41..
8448▼36102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,8:41..
8576▼9173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir8:498:49..
8685▼1143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project8:548:54..
87103▲16163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx9:239:23..
8889▲111 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo9:599:59..
8917▼7243 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12:1912:19..
9071▼19134 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 12:3412:34..
9184▼796 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12:3712:37..
9282▼1021 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak12:3812:38..
9391▼2174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir12:4412:44..
9492▼2121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy12:4612:46..
9593▼236 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:46..
9673▼23124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:5824:58..
9774▼23125 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,24:58..
9895▼366 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team25:1225:12..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-41 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28+3
2-72 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus25+25
36▲375 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus24+14
42▼231 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar20-
5-161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx20+20
69▲381 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team19+12
73▼41 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
8-114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 16+16
94▼576 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus14-
105▼574 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus12-
1112▲1131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 12+8
1211▼1182 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 26Romania10+5
13-56 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10+10
147▼744 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9-
15-85 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team9+9
168▼845 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8-
17-171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir7+7
1810▼884 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6-
19-83 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
20-195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine4+4
2113▼8111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3-
2214▼833 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar2-
23-22 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak2+2
2415▼982 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
25-5 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14+1:5274 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus4:51:454:51:45
21▼17+1:5476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus0:020:02
33-8+1:5544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:030:03
44-9+1:5745 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:050:05
56▲121+2:0162 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team0:090:09
68▲225+2:02115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:100:10
77-23+2:0271 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:10
89▲127+2:0352 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:110:11
910▲130+2:04116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:120:12
1018▲838+2:06161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:140:14
1114▲346+2:0934 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:170:17
1215▲352+2:1091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:180:18
1316▲353+2:1155 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:190:19
1417▲356+2:116 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:19
1519▲458+2:1253 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:200:20
1620▲459+2:1313 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:210:21
1721▲461+2:13165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:21
1823▲563+2:1422 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:220:22
1925▲665+2:1692 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:240:24
2026▲666+2:1754 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:250:25
2130▲969+2:2125 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak0:290:29
2233▲1175+2:4535 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:530:53
2311▼1277+6:57104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli5:055:05
2422▼278+7:06191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine5:145:14
2528▲379+7:10136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 5:185:18
2629▲380+7:1126 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak5:195:19
2712▼1583+8:41103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli6:496:49
2813▼1584+8:41102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,6:49
2934▲587+9:23163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:317:31
3031▲188+9:5911 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo8:078:07
315▼2689+12:1943 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:2710:27
3224▼896+24:58124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy23:0623:06
3332▼198+25:1266 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team23:2023:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
172 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus11+11
296 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil9+9
332 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar3+3
4104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 AKROS - Thömus  14:33:31 14:33:31
21▼1 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:501:50
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 2:012:01
44- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:042:04
55- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 2:082:08
66- CCC Development Team 2:112:11
77- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  2:122:12
89▲1 Pannon Cycling Team 2:172:17
910▲1 D'Amico - UM Tools  2:232:23
1011▲1 303Project ,,2:23
1112▲1 Adria Mobil ,,2:23
1214▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:342:34
1316▲3 Ukraine 2:372:37
1417▲3 Lokosphinx 2:452:45
1518▲3 Team Novak 2:492:49
1615▼1 Amore & Vita - Prodir 9:099:09
1713▼4 Cycling Team Friuli 13:5513:55
1819▲1 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 58:5058:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.175 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 20
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: SibiuSibiu
Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului

Race ranking position
207th
45 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.