Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Sibiu  ›  Sibiu   (191.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0072 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus14204:46:274:46:27
238+2:06161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx5121:501:50
373+2:42114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 37,,1:50
45+1:5275 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus5,,1:50
510+1:5781 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team4,,1:50
617+1:5956 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3,,1:50
733+2:0585 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2,,1:50
813+1:58131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 1,,1:50
937+2:06171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:50
1036+2:0683 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:50
1112+1:58182 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 26Romania,,1:50
1251+2:10195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine,,1:50
133+1:5041 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:50
1463+2:1422 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,1:50
1524+2:025 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
1630+2:04116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
1764+2:1514 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
1826+2:0361 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
1953+2:1155 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,1:50
2032+2:0473 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,1:50
212+1:4831 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
2225+2:02115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
2334+2:052 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
2421+2:0162 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
2566+2:1754 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,1:50
2661+2:13165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:50
2759+2:1313 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
2860+2:13101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,1:50
2967+2:18164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,1:50
3068+2:193 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
3123+2:0271 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,1:50
3274+2:43113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
3343+2:0895 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,1:50
3427+2:0352 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,1:50
357+1:5476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,1:50
3619+2:0093 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,1:50
3715+1:5933 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
3816+1:5982 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:50
3952+2:1091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:50
4065+2:1692 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,1:50
4175+2:4535 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
4254+2:11196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,1:50
4348+2:0924 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,1:50
4420+2:0151 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,1:50
4558+2:1253 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:50
4669+2:2125 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,1:50
4762+2:13194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,1:50
489+1:5745 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:50
4949+2:09133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:50
5011+1:5784 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:50
5131+2:0416 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
5270+2:21135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:50
5339+2:06175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,1:50
5418+2:00142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project,,1:50
5540+2:0794 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,1:50
5629+2:04112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
5735+2:0563 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
5814+1:58111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:50
5928+2:03181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,1:50
6044+2:08141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,1:50
6122+2:014 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
6256+2:116 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
634+1:5274 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,1:50
6446+2:0934 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
6571+2:2242 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:50
6641+2:08144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,1:50
6745+2:08193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,1:50
6850+2:0965 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
6972+2:4132 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:50
7042+2:08132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:50
7147+2:0912 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:50
7255+2:1164 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,1:50
7357+2:12162 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,1:50
746+1:531 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:50
7576+5:0015 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo4:194:19
7677+6:57104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6:436:43
7778+7:06191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine,,6:43
7880+7:1126 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak,,6:43
7981+7:17192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine,,6:43
8079+7:10136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,6:43
8187+9:23163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:238:23
8285+8:49173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,8:23
8386+8:54143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project,,8:23
8482+8:40145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project,,8:23
8583+8:41103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,8:23
8684+8:41102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,8:23
8788+9:5911 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo9:279:27
888+1:5544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:501:50
8995+12:4636 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:0912:09
9093+12:44174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,12:09
9190+12:34134 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,12:09
9292+12:3821 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,12:09
9391+12:3796 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,12:09
9494+12:46121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,12:09
9589+12:1943 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,12:09
9696+24:58124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:3324:33
9797+24:58125 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,24:33
9898+25:1266 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,24:33
DNF+ -4:49:53184 Babaita Dan-mihaiRomania 20Romania--
DNF+ -4:49:53172 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ -4:49:53123 Coronel SamuelMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 29Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -4:49:53122 Altamimi SalmanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 26Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -4:49:5323 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak,,-
DNF+ -4:49:53183 Petrache Marius Romania 31Romania,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
140▲3972 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus34:49:534:49:53
22-31 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:481:48
31▼241 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:501:50
45▲174 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:521:52
56▲175 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,1:52
63▼31 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:531:53
74▼376 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:541:54
87▼144 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:551:55
98▼145 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:571:57
109▼181 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:57
1110▼184 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:57
1211▼1182 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 26Romania1:581:58
1312▼1131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:58
1413▼1111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:58
1514▼133 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:591:59
1615▼182 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:59
1716▼156 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:59
1818-142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project2:002:00
1919-93 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,2:00
2020-51 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team2:012:01
2121-62 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,2:01
2222-4 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:01
2323-71 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus2:022:02
2424-5 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:02
2525-115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:02
2626-61 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team2:032:03
2727-52 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:03
2828-181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,2:03
2929-112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:042:04
3031▲1116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,2:04
3132▲116 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:04
3237▲573 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,2:04
3333-85 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:052:05
3434-2 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:05
3535-63 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,2:05
3638▲283 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:062:06
3739▲2171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:06
3863▲25161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,2:06
3941▲2175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:06
4043▲394 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:072:07
4144▲3144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project2:082:08
4245▲3132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:08
4346▲395 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,2:08
4449▲5141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,2:08
4550▲5193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,2:08
4651▲534 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:092:09
4752▲512 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:09
4853▲524 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,2:09
4954▲5133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:09
5055▲565 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,2:09
5156▲5195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine2:102:10
5257▲591 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,2:10
5358▲555 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:112:11
5459▲5196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,2:11
5560▲564 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,2:11
5661▲56 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:11
5762▲5162 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx2:122:12
5864▲653 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,2:12
5965▲613 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:132:13
6066▲6101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,2:13
6167▲6165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,2:13
6268▲6194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,2:13
6370▲722 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak2:142:14
6472▲814 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2:152:15
6575▲1092 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2:162:16
6677▲1154 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:172:17
6780▲13164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx2:182:18
6883▲153 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:192:19
6986▲1725 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak2:212:21
7087▲17135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:21
7188▲1742 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:222:22
7299▲2732 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:412:41
73102▲29114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:422:42
74100▲26113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:432:43
75101▲2635 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:452:45
7696▲2015 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo5:005:00
7736▼41104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6:576:57
7869▼9191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine7:067:06
7979-136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 7:107:10
8081▲126 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak7:117:11
8190▲9192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine7:177:17
8242▼40145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project8:408:40
8347▼36103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli8:418:41
8448▼36102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,8:41
8576▼9173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir8:498:49
8685▼1143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project8:548:54
87103▲16163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx9:239:23
8889▲111 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo9:599:59
8917▼7243 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12:1912:19
9071▼19134 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 12:3412:34
9184▼796 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12:3712:37
9282▼1021 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak12:3812:38
9391▼2174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir12:4412:44
9492▼2121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy12:4612:46
9593▼236 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:46
9673▼23124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:5824:58
9774▼23125 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,24:58
9895▼366 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team25:1225:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28
2-72 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus25
36▲375 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus24
42▼231 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar20
5-161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx20
69▲381 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team19
73▼41 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
8-114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 16
94▼576 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus14
105▼574 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus12
1112▲1131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 12
1211▼1182 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 26Romania10
13-56 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10
147▼744 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9
15-85 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
168▼845 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8
17-171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir7
1810▼884 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
19-83 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
20-195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine4
2113▼8111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3
2214▼833 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar2
23-22 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak2
2415▼982 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1
25-5 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14+1:5274 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus4:51:454:51:45
21▼17+1:5476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus0:020:02
33-8+1:5544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:030:03
44-9+1:5745 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:050:05
56▲121+2:0162 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team0:090:09
68▲225+2:02115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:100:10
77-23+2:0271 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:10
89▲127+2:0352 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:110:11
910▲130+2:04116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:120:12
1018▲838+2:06161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:140:14
1114▲346+2:0934 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:170:17
1215▲352+2:1091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:180:18
1316▲353+2:1155 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:190:19
1417▲356+2:116 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:19
1519▲458+2:1253 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:200:20
1620▲459+2:1313 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:210:21
1721▲461+2:13165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:21
1823▲563+2:1422 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:220:22
1925▲665+2:1692 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:240:24
2026▲666+2:1754 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:250:25
2130▲969+2:2125 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak0:290:29
2233▲1175+2:4535 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:530:53
2311▼1277+6:57104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli5:055:05
2422▼278+7:06191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine5:145:14
2528▲379+7:10136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 5:185:18
2629▲380+7:1126 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak5:195:19
2712▼1583+8:41103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli6:496:49
2813▼1584+8:41102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,6:49
2934▲587+9:23163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:317:31
3031▲188+9:5911 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo8:078:07
315▼2689+12:1943 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:2710:27
3224▼896+24:58124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy23:0623:06
3332▼198+25:1266 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team23:2023:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
172 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus11
296 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil9
332 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar3
4104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 AKROS - Thömus  14:33:31 14:33:31
21▼1 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:501:50
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 2:012:01
44- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:042:04
55- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 2:082:08
66- CCC Development Team 2:112:11
77- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  2:122:12
89▲1 Pannon Cycling Team 2:172:17
910▲1 D'Amico - UM Tools  2:232:23
1011▲1 303Project ,,2:23
1112▲1 Adria Mobil ,,2:23
1214▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:342:34
1316▲3 Ukraine 2:372:37
1417▲3 Lokosphinx 2:452:45
1518▲3 Team Novak 2:492:49
1615▼1 Amore & Vita - Prodir 9:099:09
1713▼4 Cycling Team Friuli 13:5513:55
1819▲1 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 58:5058:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.175 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Sibiu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09555 sec.