Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Sibiu  ›  Bâlea Lac   (163.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:006 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14204:28:234:28:23
22+0:173 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5120:050:05
34+0:4195 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil370:380:38
45+0:42181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania50:400:40
56+0:4316 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo4,,0:40
67+0:50171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir30:450:45
78+0:5383 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team20:480:48
89+1:00101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli1,,0:48
940+7:56173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir1:081:08
1011+1:20175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:151:15
1110+1:185 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:171:17
1215+1:22116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:191:19
1313+1:2252 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1:201:20
1412+1:21115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:20
1514+1:2282 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:241:24
1617+2:13114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:321:32
1716+1:4051 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:401:40
1820+2:27196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine2:172:17
1918+2:1962 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team2:192:19
203+0:2472 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus2:252:25
2119+2:2184 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:25
2221+2:4613 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:342:34
2326+3:04133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 2:362:36
2422+2:4834 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:402:40
2523+2:52144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project2:452:45
2627+3:0555 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team2:552:55
2724+2:5356 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,2:55
2825+3:0294 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:562:56
2928+3:33131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 3:163:16
3033+3:5242 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:313:31
3129+3:48165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx3:363:36
3230+3:49193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine3:423:42
3331+3:5065 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,3:42
3432+3:5144 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:573:57
3534+4:2054 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team4:044:04
3635+4:34112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4:314:31
3748+11:54143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project5:015:01
3837+6:1985 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:156:15
3936+6:154 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:15
4038+6:47164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx6:306:30
4139+7:02194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine6:506:50
4241+8:2871 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus8:278:27
4342+8:4725 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,8:27
4443+9:2063 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team9:169:16
4546+10:40113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9:589:58
4644+10:2912 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo10:2110:21
4745+10:3091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,10:21
4847+11:2535 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,10:21
4957+17:00136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 11:5111:51
5049+11:5874 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus12:0712:07
5151+13:2061 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team13:1813:18
5253+13:2593 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil13:2613:26
5354+13:302 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:26
5455+13:5424 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,13:26
5552+13:2245 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,13:26
5650+13:1541 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,13:26
5758+17:0992 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil16:5416:54
5864+22:19192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine17:0317:03
5956+16:5981 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,17:03
6068+25:53163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx18:3118:31
6159+20:26135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 20:0620:06
6260+20:3564 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team20:2520:25
6362+20:53111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20:5620:56
6461+20:5131 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar21:0421:04
6569+26:00104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,21:04
6663+21:30142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project21:3121:31
6765+24:11195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine24:0224:02
6866+24:28132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 24:2124:21
6967+24:4722 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak24:3424:34
7078+32:26145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project25:4725:47
7181+36:2143 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT26:0326:03
7277+31:35191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine26:3026:30
7376+30:3215 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo27:3327:33
7473+28:2932 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar27:4927:49
7572+28:16161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx28:1128:11
7670+28:0275 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,28:11
7771+28:0476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,28:11
7874+28:36141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,28:11
7979+34:51103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,28:11
8083+39:48121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy29:0329:03
8175+30:2714 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo30:1330:13
8285+42:1596 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,30:13
8386+43:5821 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak33:2133:21
8488+45:44174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir35:0135:01
8587+44:0711 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo36:0936:09
8680+36:1073 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,36:09
8784+42:0826 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak36:5836:58
8889+1:00:11124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy37:1437:14
8982+39:0553 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team38:5438:54
9090+1:03:0066 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team39:4939:49
OTL+ -9:20:17162 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx42:2842:28
OTL+ -9:20:17125 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy46:3346:33
OTL+ -9:20:17182 Grosu Eduard MichaelRomania 26Romania46:5846:58
OTL+ -9:20:1736 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar -4:28:23 -4:28:23
OTL+ -9:20:1733 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:080:08
OTL+ -9:20:17102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli42:3642:36
OTL+ -9:20:17134 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 0:050:05
DNS+ -9:20:171 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
156▲556 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39:20:179:20:17
268▲663 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17
31▼272 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus0:240:24
443▲3995 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:410:41
528▲23181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania0:420:42
631▲2516 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo0:430:43
737▲30171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir0:500:50
836▲2883 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:530:53
960▲51101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli1:001:00
1024▲145 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:181:18
1139▲28175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:201:20
1225▲13115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:211:21
1327▲1452 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1:221:22
1416▲282 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:22
1530▲15116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:22
1620▲451 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:401:40
1773▲56114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:132:13
1821▲362 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team2:192:19
1911▼884 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:212:21
2054▲34196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine2:272:27
2159▲3813 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:462:46
2246▲2434 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:482:48
2341▲18144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project2:522:52
2417▼756 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2:532:53
2540▲1594 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil3:023:02
2649▲23133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 3:043:04
2753▲2655 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3:053:05
2813▼15131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 3:333:33
2961▲32165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx3:483:48
3045▲15193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine3:493:49
3150▲1965 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team3:503:50
328▼2444 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:513:51
3371▲3842 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:523:52
3466▲3254 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team4:204:20
3529▼6112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4:344:34
3622▼144 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:156:15
3733▼485 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:196:19
3867▲29164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx6:476:47
3962▲23194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine7:027:02
4085▲45173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir7:567:56
4123▼1871 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus8:288:28
4269▲2725 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak8:478:47
4335▼863 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team9:209:20
4447▲312 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo10:2910:29
4552▲791 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil10:3010:30
4674▲28113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 10:4010:40
4775▲2835 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar11:2511:25
4886▲38143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project11:5411:54
494▼4574 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus11:5811:58
503▼4741 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT13:1513:15
5126▼2561 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team13:2013:20
529▼4345 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT13:2213:22
5319▼3493 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil13:2513:25
5434▼202 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:3013:30
5548▼724 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak13:5413:54
5610▼4681 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:5916:59
5779▲22136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 17:0017:00
5865▲792 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil17:0917:09
5970▲11135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 20:2620:26
6055▼564 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team20:3520:35
612▼5931 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar20:5120:51
6214▼48111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20:5320:53
6318▼45142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project21:3021:30
6481▲17192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine22:1922:19
6551▼14195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine24:1124:11
6642▼24132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 24:2824:28
6763▼422 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak24:4724:47
6887▲19163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx25:5325:53
6977▲8104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli26:0026:00
705▼6575 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus28:0228:02
717▼6476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus28:0428:04
7238▼34161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx28:1628:16
7372▼132 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar28:2928:29
7444▼30141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project28:3628:36
7564▼1114 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo30:2730:27
7676-15 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo30:3230:32
7778▲1191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine31:3531:35
7882▲4145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project32:2632:26
7983▲4103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli34:5134:51
8032▼4873 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus36:1036:10
8189▲843 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT36:2136:21
8258▼2453 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team39:0539:05
8394▲11121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy39:4839:48
8480▼426 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak42:0842:08
8591▲696 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil42:1542:15
8692▲621 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak43:5843:58
8788▲111 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo44:0744:07
8893▲5174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir45:4445:44
8996▲7124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:00:111:00:11
9098▲866 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team1:03:001:03:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28
2-6 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
32▼172 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus25
43▼175 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus24
5-3 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
64▼231 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar20
75▼2161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx20
86▼281 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team19
917▲8171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir17
10-95 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil16
118▼3114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 16
1219▲783 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team15
13-181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania14
149▼576 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus14
15-16 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo12
1611▼5131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 12
1710▼774 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus12
1813▼556 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10
1914▼544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9
2015▼585 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
21-101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli8
2216▼645 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8
23-173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir7
2425▲15 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
25-175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir6
2618▼884 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
27-116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4
2820▼8195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine4
29-52 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team3
3021▼9111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3
31-115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2
3224▼882 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
3323▼1022 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
114▲131+0:006 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:20:179:20:17
26▲412+1:21115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:211:21
39▲615+1:22116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:221:22
48▲413+1:2252 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,1:22
55-18+2:1962 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team2:192:19
616▲1021+2:4613 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:462:46
711▲422+2:4834 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:482:48
813▲527+3:0555 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team3:053:05
917▲829+3:48165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx3:483:48
103▼732+3:5144 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:513:51
1120▲934+4:2054 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team4:204:20
127▼541+8:2871 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus8:288:28
1321▲842+8:4725 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak8:478:47
1412▼245+10:3091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil10:3010:30
1522▲747+11:2535 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar11:2511:25
161▼1549+11:5874 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus11:5811:58
174▼1352+13:2245 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT13:2213:22
1825▲757+17:00136 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 17:0017:00
1919-58+17:0992 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil17:0917:09
2018▼267+24:4722 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak24:4724:47
2129▲868+25:53163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx25:5325:53
2223▲169+26:00104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli26:0026:00
232▼2171+28:0476 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus28:0428:04
2410▼1472+28:16161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx28:1628:16
2524▼177+31:35191 Soltasiuk Vladyslav Ukraine 21Ukraine31:3531:35
2627▲179+34:51103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli34:5134:51
2731▲481+36:2143 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT36:2136:21
2815▼1382+39:0553 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team39:0539:05
2926▼384+42:0826 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak42:0842:08
3030-87+44:0711 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo44:0744:07
3132▲189+1:00:11124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:00:111:00:11
3233▲190+1:03:0066 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team1:03:001:03:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-6 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
2-3 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18
3-95 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil16
4-181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania14
5-16 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo12
62▼496 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12
71▼672 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus11
8-171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir10
9-83 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8
10-101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli7
11-173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir6
12-175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir5
133▼1032 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar3
14-24 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak2
15-141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project2
16-93 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1
174▼13104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  28:02:06 28:02:06
27▲5 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  2:572:57
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 3:123:12
46▲2 CCC Development Team 4:404:40
516▲11 Amore & Vita - Prodir 8:518:51
613▲7 Ukraine 12:0012:00
712▲5 Gazprom-RusVelo 12:4312:43
811▲3 Adria Mobil 12:5212:52
98▼1 Pannon Cycling Team 14:0814:08
109▼1 D'Amico - UM Tools  16:4016:40
112▼9 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 19:1819:18
121▼11 AKROS - Thömus 19:3319:33
1314▲1 Lokosphinx 27:5627:56
1410▼4 303Project 28:1428:14
155▼10 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 32:4732:47
1615▼1 Team Novak 45:5045:50
1717- Cycling Team Friuli 1:00:321:00:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.507 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sibiu › Bâlea Lac
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageSibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro/
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09364 sec.