The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14 | 20 | 4:28:23 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:17 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | 12 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:41 | 95 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 7 | 0:38 0:38 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:42 | 181 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 5 | 0:40 0:40 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:43 | 16 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | ,, 0:40 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:50 | 171 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 3 | 0:45 0:45 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:53 | 83 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | 0:48 0:48 | |||
8 | 9 | +1:00 | 101 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | 1 | ,, 0:48 | |||
9 | 40 | +7:56 | 173 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
10 | 11 | +1:20 | 175 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
11 | 10 | +1:18 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
12 | 15 | +1:22 | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:22 | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
14 | 12 | +1:21 | 115 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:20 | ||||
15 | 14 | +1:22 | 82 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
16 | 17 | +2:13 | 114 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
17 | 16 | +1:40 | 51 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
18 | 20 | +2:27 | 196 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
19 | 18 | +2:19 | 62 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
20 | 3 | +0:24 | 72 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
21 | 19 | +2:21 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 2:25 | ||||
22 | 21 | +2:46 | 13 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
23 | 26 | +3:04 | 133 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 29 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
24 | 22 | +2:48 | 34 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
25 | 23 | +2:52 | 144 | Climber | FONT Bernat 303Project | 25 | 303Project | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
26 | 27 | +3:05 | 55 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
27 | 24 | +2:53 | 56 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 2:55 | ||||
28 | 25 | +3:02 | 94 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
29 | 28 | +3:33 | 131 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
30 | 33 | +3:52 | 42 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
31 | 29 | +3:48 | 165 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
32 | 30 | +3:49 | 193 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 31 | Ukraine | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
33 | 31 | +3:50 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 28 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:42 | ||||
34 | 32 | +3:51 | 44 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
35 | 34 | +4:20 | 54 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
36 | 35 | +4:34 | 112 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
37 | 48 | +11:54 | 143 | TT | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 29 | 303Project | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
38 | 37 | +6:19 | 85 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
39 | 36 | +6:15 | 4 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:15 | ||||
40 | 38 | +6:47 | 164 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 6:30 6:30 | ||||
41 | 39 | +7:02 | 194 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
42 | 41 | +8:28 | 71 | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 8:27 8:27 | ||||
43 | 42 | +8:47 | 25 | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | ,, 8:27 | ||||
44 | 43 | +9:20 | 63 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 9:16 9:16 | ||||
45 | 46 | +10:40 | 113 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 9:58 9:58 | ||||
46 | 44 | +10:29 | 12 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
47 | 45 | +10:30 | 91 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:21 | ||||
48 | 47 | +11:25 | 35 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 10:21 | ||||
49 | 57 | +17:00 | 136 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 11:51 11:51 | ||||
50 | 49 | +11:58 | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 12:07 12:07 | ||||
51 | 51 | +13:20 | 61 | TT | PELIKÁN János Pannon Cycling Team | 24 | Pannon Cycling Team | 13:18 13:18 | ||||
52 | 53 | +13:25 | 93 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 13:26 13:26 | ||||
53 | 54 | +13:30 | 2 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 13:26 | ||||
54 | 55 | +13:54 | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | ,, 13:26 | ||||
55 | 52 | +13:22 | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 13:26 | ||||
56 | 50 | +13:15 | 41 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 13:26 | ||||
57 | 58 | +17:09 | 92 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 16:54 16:54 | ||||
58 | 64 | +22:19 | 192 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 17:03 17:03 | ||||
59 | 56 | +16:59 | 81 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 17:03 | ||||
60 | 68 | +25:53 | 163 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 18:31 18:31 | ||||
61 | 59 | +20:26 | 135 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 20:06 20:06 | ||||
62 | 60 | +20:35 | 64 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 20:25 20:25 | ||||
63 | 62 | +20:53 | 111 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20:56 20:56 | ||||
64 | 61 | +20:51 | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 21:04 21:04 | ||||
65 | 69 | +26:00 | 104 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 21:04 | ||||
66 | 63 | +21:30 | 142 | TT | STEPHENS Austin 303Project | 26 | 303Project | 21:31 21:31 | ||||
67 | 65 | +24:11 | 195 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | 24:02 24:02 | ||||
68 | 66 | +24:28 | 132 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 24:21 24:21 | ||||
69 | 67 | +24:47 | 22 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 24:34 24:34 | ||||
70 | 78 | +32:26 | 145 | Sprint | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 23 | 303Project | 25:47 25:47 | ||||
71 | 81 | +36:21 | 43 | Sprint | LOOHUIS Lars Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26:03 26:03 | ||||
72 | 77 | +31:35 | 191 | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | 26:30 26:30 | ||||
73 | 76 | +30:32 | 15 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 27:33 27:33 | ||||
74 | 73 | +28:29 | 32 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27:49 27:49 | ||||
75 | 72 | +28:16 | 161 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 28:11 28:11 | ||||
76 | 70 | +28:02 | 75 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 28:11 | ||||
77 | 71 | +28:04 | 76 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 28:11 | ||||
78 | 74 | +28:36 | 141 | TT | AMIRI Alexander 303Project | 23 | 303Project | ,, 28:11 | ||||
79 | 79 | +34:51 | 103 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 28:11 | ||||
80 | 83 | +39:48 | 121 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 32 | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 29:03 29:03 | ||||
81 | 75 | +30:27 | 14 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 30:13 30:13 | ||||
82 | 85 | +42:15 | 96 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 30:13 | ||||
83 | 86 | +43:58 | 21 | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | 33:21 33:21 | ||||
84 | 88 | +45:44 | 174 | Sprint | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 35:01 35:01 | ||||
85 | 87 | +44:07 | 11 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 36:09 36:09 | ||||
86 | 80 | +36:10 | 73 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 25 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 36:09 | ||||
87 | 84 | +42:08 | 26 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 36:58 36:58 | ||||
88 | 89 | +1:00:11 | 124 | TT | MAIDANA David Alexander Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 18 | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 37:14 37:14 | ||||
89 | 82 | +39:05 | 53 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 38:54 38:54 | ||||
90 | 90 | +1:03:00 | 66 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 39:49 39:49 | ||||
OTL | 36 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | - | ||||||
OTL | 134 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | 28 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 0:05 0:05 | ||||||
OTL | 33 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:08 0:08 | ||||||
OTL | 162 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 42:28 42:28 | ||||||
OTL | 102 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 42:36 42:36 | ||||||
OTL | 125 | Classic | MIÑO Gustavo Adolfo Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 35 | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 46:33 46:33 | ||||||
OTL | 182 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 26 | Romania | 46:58 46:58 | ||||||
DNS | 1 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | ▲55 | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 9:20:17 | .. | ||
2 | 68 | ▲66 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 72 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
4 | 43 | ▲39 | 95 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
5 | 28 | ▲23 | 181 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
6 | 31 | ▲25 | 16 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
7 | 37 | ▲30 | 171 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
8 | 36 | ▲28 | 83 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
9 | 60 | ▲51 | 101 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
10 | 24 | ▲14 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
11 | 39 | ▲28 | 175 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
12 | 25 | ▲13 | 115 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
13 | 27 | ▲14 | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
15 | 30 | ▲15 | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 51 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
17 | 73 | ▲56 | 114 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 62 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
20 | 54 | ▲34 | 196 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
21 | 59 | ▲38 | 13 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
22 | 46 | ▲24 | 34 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 144 | Climber | FONT Bernat 303Project | 25 | 303Project | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 56 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
25 | 40 | ▲15 | 94 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
26 | 49 | ▲23 | 133 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 29 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
27 | 53 | ▲26 | 55 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
28 | 13 | ▼15 | 131 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
29 | 61 | ▲32 | 165 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 193 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 31 | Ukraine | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
31 | 50 | ▲19 | 65 | TT | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 28 | Pannon Cycling Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
32 | 8 | ▼24 | 44 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
33 | 71 | ▲38 | 42 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
34 | 66 | ▲32 | 54 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 112 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
36 | 22 | ▼14 | 4 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 85 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
38 | 67 | ▲29 | 164 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
39 | 62 | ▲23 | 194 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
40 | 85 | ▲45 | 173 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
41 | 23 | ▼18 | 71 | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
42 | 69 | ▲27 | 25 | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
43 | 35 | ▼8 | 63 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 12 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 91 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
46 | 74 | ▲28 | 113 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
47 | 75 | ▲28 | 35 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
48 | 86 | ▲38 | 143 | TT | NEWKIRK Isaiah 303Project | 29 | 303Project | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
49 | 4 | ▼45 | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
50 | 3 | ▼47 | 41 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
51 | 26 | ▼25 | 61 | TT | PELIKÁN János Pannon Cycling Team | 24 | Pannon Cycling Team | 13:20 13:20 | .. | |||
52 | 9 | ▼43 | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
53 | 19 | ▼34 | 93 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 13:25 13:25 | .. | |||
54 | 34 | ▼20 | 2 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||
56 | 10 | ▼46 | 81 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
57 | 79 | ▲22 | 136 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 92 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 135 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 20:26 20:26 | .. | |||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 64 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 23 | Pannon Cycling Team | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
61 | 2 | ▼59 | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 20:51 20:51 | .. | |||
62 | 14 | ▼48 | 111 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
63 | 18 | ▼45 | 142 | TT | STEPHENS Austin 303Project | 26 | 303Project | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |||
64 | 81 | ▲17 | 192 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 22:19 22:19 | .. | |||
65 | 51 | ▼14 | 195 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
66 | 42 | ▼24 | 132 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||
67 | 63 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |||
68 | 87 | ▲19 | 163 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 25:53 25:53 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 104 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |||
70 | 5 | ▼65 | 75 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 28:02 28:02 | .. | |||
71 | 7 | ▼64 | 76 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 28:04 28:04 | .. | |||
72 | 38 | ▼34 | 161 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 32 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28:29 28:29 | .. | |||
74 | 44 | ▼30 | 141 | TT | AMIRI Alexander 303Project | 23 | 303Project | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |||
75 | 64 | ▼11 | 14 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 30:27 30:27 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 15 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 145 | Sprint | ELLWOOD Grant 303Project | 23 | 303Project | 32:26 32:26 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 103 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 34:51 34:51 | .. | |||
80 | 32 | ▼48 | 73 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 25 | AKROS - Thömus | 36:10 36:10 | .. | |||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 43 | Sprint | LOOHUIS Lars Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 36:21 36:21 | .. | |||
82 | 58 | ▼24 | 53 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 39:05 39:05 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 121 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 32 | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 39:48 39:48 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 26 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 42:08 42:08 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 96 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 42:15 42:15 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 21 | Sprint | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | 43:58 43:58 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 44:07 44:07 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 174 | TT | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 45:44 45:44 | .. | |||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 124 | TT | MAIDANA David Alexander Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 18 | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 1:00:11 1:00:11 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 66 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:03:00 1:03:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 26 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 28 | - | |
2 | - | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | +25 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 25 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 24 | - | |
5 | - | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 20 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 161 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 20 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 81 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 26 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 171 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 17 | +10 | |
10 | - | 95 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 16 | +16 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 114 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 16 | - | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 83 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 15 | +9 | |
13 | - | 181 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 14 | +14 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 76 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 14 | - | |
15 | - | 16 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 131 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 12 | - | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 12 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 56 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 10 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 44 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 9 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 85 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
21 | - | 101 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 8 | - | |
23 | - | 173 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 7 | +7 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | +5 | |
25 | - | 175 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 6 | +6 | ||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
27 | - | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 4 | +4 | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 195 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 29 | Ukraine | 4 | - | |
29 | - | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 111 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3 | - | |
31 | - | 115 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2 | +2 | ||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 82 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | +1 | |
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 22 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | ▲13 | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:20:17 | .. | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 115 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 116 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 52 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:22 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 62 | TT | FETTER Erik Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | 13 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 34 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 55 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 165 | GC | NOVIKOV Savva Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 44 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 54 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 71 | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 25 | Sprint | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 35 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |
16 | 1 | ▼15 | 74 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | 45 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 136 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 92 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 17:09 17:09 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | 21 | Team Novák | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 163 | Sprint | NIKIFOROV Arseny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 25:53 25:53 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 104 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |
23 | 2 | ▼21 | 76 | TT | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 28:04 28:04 | .. | |
24 | 10 | ▼14 | 161 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Aleksandr Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 28:16 28:16 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | 31:35 31:35 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 34:51 34:51 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 43 | Sprint | LOOHUIS Lars Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 18 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 36:21 36:21 | .. | |
28 | 15 | ▼13 | 53 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 39:05 39:05 | .. | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 26 | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 20 | Team Novák | 42:08 42:08 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 11 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 44:07 44:07 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 124 | TT | MAIDANA David Alexander Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 18 | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 1:00:11 1:00:11 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 66 | GC | FORRAY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 18 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:03:00 1:03:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 6 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +20 | ||
2 | - | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | +18 | ||
3 | - | 95 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | 16 | +16 | ||
4 | - | 181 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 30 | Romania | 14 | +14 | ||
5 | - | 16 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12 | +12 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 96 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 12 | +3 | |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 72 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 23 | AKROS - Thömus | 11 | - | |
8 | - | 171 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | - | 83 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | - | 101 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | 7 | +7 | ||
11 | - | 173 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | - | 175 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 27 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 3 | ▼10 | 32 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3 | - | |
14 | - | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 32 | Team Novák | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | 141 | Sprint | AMIRI Alexander 303Project | 23 | 303Project | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | 93 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | 4 | ▼13 | 104 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 28:02:06 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | CT | 2:57 2:57 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 3:12 3:12 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | CCC Development Team | CT | 4:40 4:40 | .. |
5 | 16 | ▲11 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | CT | 8:51 8:51 | .. |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | Ukraine | NAT | 12:00 12:00 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 12:43 12:43 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Adria Mobil | CT | 12:52 12:52 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | 14:08 14:08 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | D'Amico - UM Tools | CT | 16:40 16:40 | .. |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 19:18 19:18 | .. |
12 | 1 | ▼11 | AKROS - Thömus | CT | 19:33 19:33 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Lokosphinx | CT | 27:56 27:56 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 303Project | CT | 28:14 28:14 | .. |
15 | 5 | ▼10 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | CT | 32:47 32:47 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team Novák | CT | 45:50 45:50 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Cycling Team Friuli | CT | 1:00:32 1:00:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.507 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:242
- Vert. meters:2693
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: