2020
2018
»
«

2019»9th Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Sibiu  ›  Păltiniș   (159.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
19+1:01175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir14204:16:044:16:04
210+1:0752 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team512,,0:00
36+0:4483 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team370:040:04
48+1:00101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli50:090:09
52+0:173 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:09
61+0:006 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,0:09
75+0:4316 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo2,,0:09
83+0:4095 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil1,,0:09
97+0:50171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:09
104+0:42181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:09
1111+1:27116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:140:14
1212+1:32115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:200:20
1318+3:1334 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:340:34
1431+8:26173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir0:400:40
1516+2:47114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:430:43
1614+1:525 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:43
1717+2:5662 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team0:460:46
1836+11:23113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:520:52
1915+2:3451 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:031:03
2021+3:5994 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil1:071:07
2119+3:2284 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:121:12
2234+10:3363 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:221:22
2320+3:40196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,1:22
2422+4:0213 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:251:25
2523+4:08144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,1:25
2626+5:04165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:25
2728+5:0842 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:25
2827+5:05193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,1:25
2913+1:4672 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus1:311:31
3038+12:5135 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:351:35
3124+4:33133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 1:381:38
3232+9:5971 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:401:40
3329+6:27131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 3:033:03
3430+6:4465 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,3:03
3533+10:03194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine3:103:10
3663+34:36191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,3:10
3725+4:4582 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:323:32
3844+14:5325 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak6:156:15
3937+12:2585 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,6:15
4048+18:48143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project7:037:03
4146+17:2312 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:03
4241+13:41164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,7:03
4335+10:4544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:03
4449+20:0641 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:03
4547+17:4091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7:197:19
4639+13:254 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:19
4764+36:1532 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:557:55
4850+22:0345 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8:528:52
4940+13:37112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9:129:12
5043+14:2355 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team11:2711:27
5145+15:4154 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team11:3011:30
5251+28:21136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,11:30
5362+33:40192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine,,11:30
5460+32:14111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,11:30
5571+41:5315 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:30
5657+31:47135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,11:30
5742+14:1456 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,11:30
5866+37:14163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,11:30
5959+31:5664 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,11:30
6069+38:40104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli12:4912:49
6168+37:26132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 13:0713:07
6280+57:3811 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo13:4013:40
6358+31:5292 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil14:5214:52
6475+45:4614 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo15:2815:28
6577+50:10103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,15:28
6652+28:492 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,15:28
6770+40:0622 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,15:28
6854+29:1324 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,15:28
6981+59:1721 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,15:28
7073+43:55141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,15:28
7179+57:3496 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,15:28
7261+32:2881 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:3815:38
7378+51:3973 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,15:38
7472+43:3376 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,15:38
7553+28:5293 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,15:38
7665+36:2031 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,15:38
7776+48:15145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project15:5815:58
7867+37:19142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project,,15:58
7956+29:5161 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team16:4016:40
8074+45:3275 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus17:3917:39
8155+29:2274 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,17:39
8282+1:02:10121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy22:3122:31
DNF+ - 13:36:3026 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak--
DNF+ - 13:36:30124 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:30195 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 29Ukraine,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:3066 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:3053 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:30174 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:3043 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF+ - 13:36:30161 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-6 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3 13:36:30 13:36:30..
22-3 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17..
34▲195 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:400:40..
45▲1181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania0:420:42..
56▲116 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo0:430:43..
68▲283 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:440:44..
77-171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir0:500:50..
89▲1101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli1:001:00..
911▲2175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir1:011:01..
1013▲352 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1:071:07..
1115▲4116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:271:27..
1212-115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:321:32..
133▼1072 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus1:461:46..
1410▼45 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:521:52..
1516▲151 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team2:342:34..
1617▲1114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:472:47..
1718▲162 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team2:562:56..
1822▲434 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:133:13..
1919-84 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:223:22..
2020-196 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine3:403:40..
2125▲494 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil3:593:59..
2221▼113 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo4:024:02..
2323-144 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project4:084:08..
2426▲2133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 4:334:33..
2514▼1182 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:454:45..
2629▲3165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx5:045:04..
2730▲3193 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine5:055:05..
2833▲542 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:085:08..
2928▼1131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 6:276:27..
3031▲165 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team6:446:44..
3140▲9173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir8:268:26..
3241▲971 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus9:599:59..
3339▲6194 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine10:0310:03..
3443▲963 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team10:3310:33..
3532▼344 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:4510:45..
3646▲10113 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 11:2311:23..
3737-85 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:2512:25..
3847▲935 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:5112:51..
3936▼34 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:2513:25..
4035▼5112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13:3713:37..
4138▼3164 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx13:4113:41..
4224▼1856 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team14:1414:14..
4327▼1655 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team14:2314:23..
4442▼225 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak14:5314:53..
4534▼1154 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team15:4115:41..
4644▼212 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo17:2317:23..
4745▼291 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil17:4017:40..
4848-143 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project18:4818:48..
4950▲141 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20:0620:06..
5052▲245 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT22:0322:03..
5157▲6136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 28:2128:21..
5254▲22 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:4928:49..
5353-93 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil28:5228:52..
5455▲124 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak29:1329:13..
5549▼674 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus29:2229:22..
5651▼561 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 24Pannon Cycling Team29:5129:51..
5759▲2135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 31:4731:47..
5858-92 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil31:5231:52..
5960▲164 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team31:5631:56..
6062▲2111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 32:1432:14..
6156▼581 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team32:2832:28..
6264▲2192 Zubenko MykytaUkraine 24Ukraine33:4033:40..
6377▲14191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine34:3634:36..
6473▲932 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar36:1536:15..
6561▼431 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar36:2036:20..
6668▲2163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx37:1437:14..
6763▼4142 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project37:1937:19..
6866▼2132 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 37:2637:26..
6969-104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli38:4038:40..
7067▼322 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak40:0640:06..
7176▲515 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo41:5341:53..
7271▼176 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus43:3343:33..
7374▲1141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project43:5543:55..
7470▼475 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus45:3245:32..
7575-14 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo45:4645:46..
7678▲2145 Ellwood Grant303Project 23303Project48:1548:15..
7779▲2103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli50:1050:10..
7880▲273 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus51:3951:39..
7985▲696 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil57:3457:34..
8087▲711 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo57:3857:38..
8186▲521 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak59:1759:17..
8283▲1121 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:02:101:02:10..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲16 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35+35
25▲33 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+32
325▲22175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir31+31
412▲883 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team31+31
51▼441 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28+28
63▼372 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus25+25
710▲395 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil24+24
89▲1171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir24+24
94▼575 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus24+24
1029▲1952 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team23+23
1121▲10101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli22+22
1215▲316 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo21+21
1313-181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania20+20
146▼831 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar20+20
158▼781 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team19+19
1611▼5114 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17+17
1714▼376 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus14+14
1816▼2131 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 12+12
1917▼274 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus12+12
2018▼256 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team10+10
2127▲6116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9+9
2223▲1173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir9+9
2319▼444 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9+9
2420▼485 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team9+9
2522▼345 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8+8
2631▲5115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 6+6
2724▼35 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
2826▼284 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
29-34 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3+3
3030-111 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3+3
3132▲182 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
3233▲122 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:006 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13:36:30 13:36:30
24▲210+1:0752 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1:071:07
33-11+1:27116 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:271:27
42▼212+1:32115 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:321:32
55-17+2:5662 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team2:562:56
67▲118+3:1334 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:133:13
76▼122+4:0213 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo4:024:02
89▲126+5:04165 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx5:045:04
912▲332+9:5971 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus9:599:59
1010-35+10:4544 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT10:4510:45
1115▲438+12:5135 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:5112:51
128▼443+14:2355 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team14:2314:23
1313-44+14:5325 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 19Team Novak14:5314:53
1411▼345+15:4154 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team15:4115:41
1514▼147+17:4091 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil17:4017:40
1617▲150+22:0345 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT22:0322:03
1718▲151+28:21136 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 28:2128:21
1816▼255+29:2274 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus29:2229:22
1919-58+31:5292 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil31:5231:52
2025▲563+34:36191 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine34:3634:36
2121-66+37:14163 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx37:1437:14
2222-69+38:40104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli38:4038:40
2320▼370+40:0622 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak40:0640:06
2423▼172+43:3376 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus43:3343:33
2526▲177+50:10103 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli50:1050:10
2630▲480+57:3811 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo57:3857:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-6 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
22-3 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
312▲9175 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir17+17
43▼195 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil16+16
5-112 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 16+16
64▼2181 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania14+14
79▲283 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14+14
86▼296 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12+12
95▼416 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo12+12
1010-101 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli11+11
117▼472 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus11+11
128▼4171 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir10+10
1311▼2173 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir8+8
14-52 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team8+8
15-74 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus6+6
16-45 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6+6
17-133 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 4+4
1813▼532 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar3+3
1915▼4141 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project2+2
20-84 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
2114▼724 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak2+2
2217▼5104 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli1+1
2316▼793 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  40:51:19 40:51:19
22- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  3:133:13
33- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 6:596:59
45▲1 Amore & Vita - Prodir 8:398:39
54▼1 CCC Development Team 16:0916:09
66- Ukraine 16:5616:56
79▲2 Pannon Cycling Team 18:1818:18
87▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 20:1920:19
98▼1 Adria Mobil 20:2620:26
1010- D'Amico - UM Tools  31:5031:50
1111- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 33:4833:48
1212- AKROS - Thömus 37:2137:21
1315▲2 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 41:5041:50
1413▼1 Lokosphinx 46:5346:53
1514▼1 303Project 51:0951:09
1616- Team Novak 1:22:001:22:00
1717- Cycling Team Friuli 1:27:571:27:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 133
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: SibiuPăltiniș
Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului

Race ranking position
207th
45 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.