-
2019
»
«

2020»10th Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2020  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181+34:295 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe14202:15:382:15:38
279+33:484 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe512,,0:00
354+22:3521 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence37,,0:00
448+21:1796 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper5,,0:00
596+39:10121 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir4,,0:00
687+35:32194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW3,,0:00
750+21:35151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team2,,0:00
865+27:0866 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria1,,0:00
910+8:0443 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
1084+34:50184 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:00
1126+12:5661 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria,,0:00
1249+21:23181 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:00
136+5:5434 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
1486+35:29114 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 22D'Amico - UM Tools,,0:00
151+0:002 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
162+1:011 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
1714+8:5082 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
1829+13:2536 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
1990+36:26193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
2068+29:27186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:00
215+5:22152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
2211+8:12163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:00
2375+31:1771 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT,,0:00
249+7:59122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
2563+26:29142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
2657+23:47204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
278+7:47171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
2876+32:4432 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
2974+30:52133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
3034+15:05145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
3112+8:13141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
3236+15:12205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3399+45:3542 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
3425+12:3733 Tortomasi LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
3533+15:02166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
3698+45:296 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3764+27:0173 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT,,0:00
3885+35:07116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools,,0:00
3982+34:3231 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
4016+9:4995 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
4115+9:39136 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
4217+10:24183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:00
4324+11:5493 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
4489+36:0386 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
45101+45:54215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania,,0:00
4658+23:5916 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
47103+52:19161 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
4877+33:1611 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
4920+11:21144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
5091+36:30192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
5143+20:18146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
5231+14:29134 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
5342+20:0915 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
5437+15:21182 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:00
5518+10:56101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:00
5667+28:53124 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
5713+8:2592 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
5819+11:0041 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
5994+38:18125 Petelin CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
6038+15:21135 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
6123+11:5135 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
627+7:41162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
634+2:4725 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:00
6473+30:13156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,0:00
6555+22:42195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
6659+24:4875 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT,,0:00
673+1:5213 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
6830+14:09202 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
6945+20:33153 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:00
7072+30:1285 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
7193+37:59212 Crista DanielRomania 29Romania,,0:00
7221+11:50191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
7361+25:45185 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 30Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:00
7471+29:5764 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:00
7570+29:32126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
7640+16:40123 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
7751+21:3865 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:00
7856+23:3474 Appel StijnÀ BLOC CT 23À BLOC CT,,0:00
7952+21:45154 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
8053+22:03104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:00
8197+42:3884 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
8280+34:08196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
8362+26:16155 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
8446+20:47143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,0:00
8541+18:55105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:00
8622+11:5083 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
8739+16:3076 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT,,0:00
8895+38:56174 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
8983+34:4826 Trarieux JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:00
9047+20:53103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:00
9144+20:21115 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools,,0:00
9292+36:3651 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:00
9366+27:2044 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
9435+15:1194 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper,,0:00
95100+45:42216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania,,0:00
9627+12:5822 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:00
9778+33:1981 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
9860+25:4023 Navardauskas RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 32NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,0:00
9928+13:21211 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania,,0:00
10088+35:563 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
101102+47:11175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team0:530:53
102104+54:2455 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,0:53
10332+14:58112 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools,,0:53
10469+29:2824 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 30NIPPO DELKO One Provence1:131:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-2 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe125100 11:36:44 11:36:44..
22-1 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe85701:011:01..
33-13 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation70501:521:52..
44-25 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence60362:472:47..
55-152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team50285:225:22..
66-34 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM40245:545:54..
77-162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid35207:417:41..
88-171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team30187:477:47..
99-122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir25167:597:59..
1010-43 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20148:048:04..
1111-163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid15128:128:12..
1212-141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team10108:138:13..
1313-92 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper588:258:25..
1414-82 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus578:508:50..
1515-136 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski569:399:39..
1616-95 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper359:499:49..
1717-183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega3410:2410:24..
1818-101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD3310:5610:56..
1919-41 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3211:0011:00..
2020-144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team3111:2111:21..
2121-191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW311:5011:50..
2222-83 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3,,11:50..
2323-35 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM311:5111:51..
2424-93 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper311:5411:54..
2525-33 Tortomasi LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM312:3712:37..
2626-61 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria12:5612:56..
2727-22 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:5812:58..
2828-211 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania13:2113:21..
2929-36 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM13:2513:25..
3031▲1202 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R14:0914:09..
3132▲1134 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski14:2914:29..
3230▼2112 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools14:5814:58..
3333-166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid15:0215:02..
3434-145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team15:0515:05..
3535-94 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper15:1115:11..
3636-205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R15:1215:12..
3737-182 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega15:2115:21..
3838-135 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,15:21..
3939-76 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT16:3016:30..
4040-123 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir16:4016:40..
4141-105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD18:5518:55..
4242-15 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation20:0920:09..
4343-146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team20:1820:18..
4444-115 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools20:2120:21..
4545-153 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team20:3320:33..
4646-143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team20:4720:47..
4747-103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD20:5320:53..
4848-96 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper21:1721:17..
4949-181 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega21:2321:23..
5050-151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team21:3521:35..
5151-65 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria21:3821:38..
5252-154 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team21:4521:45..
5353-104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD22:0322:03..
5454-21 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence22:3522:35..
5555-195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW22:4222:42..
5656-74 Appel StijnÀ BLOC CT 23À BLOC CT23:3423:34..
5757-204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R23:4723:47..
5858-16 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation23:5923:59..
5959-75 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT24:4824:48..
6060-23 Navardauskas RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 32NIPPO DELKO One Provence25:4025:40..
6161-185 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 30Work Service Dynatek Vega25:4525:45..
6262-155 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team26:1626:16..
6363-142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team26:2926:29..
6464-73 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT27:0127:01..
6565-66 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria27:0827:08..
6666-44 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:2027:20..
6768▲1124 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir28:5328:53..
6869▲1186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega29:2729:27..
6967▼224 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 30NIPPO DELKO One Provence29:2829:28..
7070-126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir29:3229:32..
7171-64 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria29:5729:57..
7272-85 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus30:1230:12..
7373-156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team30:1330:13..
7474-133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski30:5230:52..
7575-71 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT31:1731:17..
7676-32 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM32:4432:44..
7777-11 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation33:1633:16..
7878-81 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus33:1933:19..
7979-4 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe33:4833:48..
8080-196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW34:0834:08..
8182▲15 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe34:2934:29..
8281▼131 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM34:3234:32..
8383-26 Trarieux JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence34:4834:48..
8484-184 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega34:5034:50..
8585-116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools35:0735:07..
8686-114 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 22D'Amico - UM Tools35:2935:29..
8787-194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW35:3235:32..
8888-3 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe35:5635:56..
8989-86 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus36:0336:03..
9090-193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW36:2636:26..
9191-192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW36:3036:30..
9292-51 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak36:3636:36..
9393-212 Crista DanielRomania 29Romania37:5937:59..
9494-125 Petelin CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir38:1838:18..
9595-174 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team38:5638:56..
9696-121 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir39:1039:10..
9797-84 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus42:3842:38..
9898-6 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe45:2945:29..
9999-42 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè45:3545:35..
100100-216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania45:4245:42..
101101-215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania45:5445:54..
102102-175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team47:1147:11..
103103-161 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid52:1952:19..
104104-55 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak54:2454:24..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-2 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe51+1
29▲75 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe50+25
32▼11 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe42-
46▲296 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper40+14
53▼213 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation36-
616▲1021 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence30+16
74▼325 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence28-
811▲3151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team28+9
97▼2152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team25-
108▼2166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid25-
1112▲143 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24+7
1210▼2146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team20-
13-4 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe20+20
1415▲134 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM17+3
1530▲15194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW17+10
1613▼3156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team16-
1714▼331 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM16-
1817▼1186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega12-
19-121 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir12+12
2019▼1162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid10-
2118▼3141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team10-
2220▼2211 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania10-
2321▼2196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW10-
2422▼2171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team9-
2523▼2133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski9-
2624▼2163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid8-
2725▼222 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence8-
28-66 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria8+8
2926▼3216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania8-
3027▼3122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir7-
3128▼3183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega7-
3229▼3154 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team7-
3331▼292 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper6-
3432▼294 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper6-
3533▼2142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team6-
36-184 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega6+6
37-61 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria5+5
3834▼486 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5-
39-181 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega4+4
4036▼473 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT4-
4137▼482 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3-
4238▼464 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria3-
4339▼411 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation3-
4440▼4191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW2-
45-114 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 22D'Amico - UM Tools2+2
4642▼415 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation1-
4743▼484 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+8:12163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid 11:44:56 11:44:56
22-12+8:13141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:010:01
33-14+8:5082 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus0:380:38
44-18+10:56101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:442:44
55-20+11:21144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team3:093:09
66-21+11:50191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW3:383:38
77-22+11:5083 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,3:38
88-34+15:05145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team6:536:53
99-36+15:12205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R7:007:00
1010-41+18:55105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:4310:43
1111-43+20:18146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team12:0612:06
1212-46+20:47143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team12:3512:35
1313-47+20:53103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:4112:41
1414-53+22:03104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:5113:51
1515-55+22:42195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW14:3014:30
1616-57+23:47204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R15:3515:35
1717-59+24:4875 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT16:3616:36
1818-63+26:29142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team18:1718:17
1919-72+30:1285 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:0022:00
2020-75+31:1771 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT23:0523:05
2121-80+34:08196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW25:5625:56
2222-85+35:07116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools26:5526:55
2323-87+35:32194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW27:2027:20
2424-90+36:26193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:1428:14
2525-91+36:30192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:1828:18
2626-97+42:3884 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus34:2634:26
2727-100+45:42216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania37:3037:30
2828-101+45:54215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania37:4237:42
2929-102+47:11175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team38:5938:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-2 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe37-
22-1 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe24-
33-13 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation24-
44-25 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence22-
55-152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team12-
66-34 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM12-
77-171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team8-
88-163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid7-
99-183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega6-
1010-204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R6-
1111-92 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper5-
1212-75 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT4-
1313-126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir4-
1414-156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team4-
1515-122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir2-
1616-64 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria2-
1717-133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
1818-161 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Elkov - Kasper  35:17:00 35:17:00
22- Vini Zabù - KTM 0:420:42
33- NIPPO DELKO One Provence 2:122:12
44- Bike Aid 3:353:35
55- CCC Development Team 5:535:53
66- BORA - hansgrohe 7:517:51
77- Mazowsze Serce Polski 10:4910:49
88- Israel Start-Up Nation 13:4213:42
99- Voster ATS Team 13:5513:55
1010- Work Service Dynatek Vega 15:0715:07
1111- Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 18:3918:39
1212- Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 20:5920:59
1313- Wibatech Merx 7R 21:3421:34
1414- Amore & Vita - Prodir 22:0722:07
1515- Cycling Team Friuli ASD 22:5022:50
1616- Giotti Victoria 24:2824:28
1717- À BLOC CT 31:2231:22
1818- D'Amico - UM Tools 33:3333:33
1919- Team SKS Sauerland NRW 39:3039:30
2020- Meridiana Kamen Team 56:4656:46
2121- Romania 1:03:401:03:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th July 2020
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1
Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului

Race ranking position
89th
122 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.