-
2019
»
«

2020»10th Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2020  Stage 1  »  Sibiu  ›  Bâlea Lac   (183k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:032 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe14204:52:114:52:11
21+0:001 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe512,,0:00
33+0:5313 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation370:160:16
44+1:2025 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence51:041:04
55+2:4034 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM41:411:41
66+3:38152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team33:203:20
78+4:40171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team24:184:18
87+4:40163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid14:224:22
910+5:10183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega4:264:26
109+4:4592 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper4:304:30
1113+5:3943 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:125:12
1211+5:21141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,5:12
1312+5:2882 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5:145:14
1414+5:40122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,5:14
1515+5:43162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,5:14
1616+5:4622 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence5:345:34
1718+6:3295 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper5:505:50
1819+6:3735 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM6:036:03
1917+6:30136 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski6:216:21
2021+7:0583 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus6:246:24
2120+6:41101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD6:296:29
2222+7:2241 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:017:01
2323+7:4293 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper7:067:06
2424+8:17144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team7:267:26
2525+8:27112 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools7:397:39
2627+8:4933 Tortomasi LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM8:028:02
2729+9:16134 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski8:228:22
2830+9:18191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW8:348:34
2931+9:1936 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM8:428:42
3028+9:0061 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria,,8:42
3126+8:48166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid8:578:57
3232+10:12205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R9:429:42
3334+10:20182 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega9:459:45
3433+10:16202 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:45
3535+11:01135 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski10:0610:06
3636+11:0376 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT10:2710:27
3737+11:31145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team10:4010:40
3838+11:34211 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania11:1811:18
3940+12:11123 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir11:2211:22
4039+11:5994 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper11:3911:39
4142+13:1465 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria11:5011:50
4241+13:09181 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega12:2812:28
4343+13:59204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R13:1713:17
4446+15:2515 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation13:3513:35
4544+14:33154 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team13:3913:39
4647+15:28143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team14:3414:34
4749+15:40105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,14:34
4848+15:29195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,14:34
4945+14:5823 Navardauskas RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 32NIPPO DELKO One Provence14:3914:39
5050+16:02115 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools15:1315:13
5153+16:1675 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT15:5515:55
5256+17:19103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,15:55
5354+17:0816 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation16:1616:16
5451+16:09146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,16:16
5552+16:1496 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper16:1816:18
5657+17:2464 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria16:5016:50
5758+17:38153 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team17:0217:02
5855+17:09201 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,17:02
5959+17:41104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD17:1417:14
6060+18:5374 Appel StijnÀ BLOC CT 23À BLOC CT18:2618:26
6163+19:1224 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 30NIPPO DELKO One Provence18:5118:51
6262+19:0021 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,18:51
6361+18:54151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,18:51
6464+19:54185 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 30Work Service Dynatek Vega,,18:51
6565+20:12126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir19:5419:54
6669+21:07113 Rinaldi NicholasD'Amico - UM Tools 23D'Amico - UM Tools20:0320:03
6766+20:50155 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team20:0720:07
6867+20:5766 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria20:2220:22
6968+21:0144 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20:3420:34
7071+23:1673 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT22:5822:58
7173+23:4963 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria23:0123:01
7270+23:09142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,23:01
7376+24:1514 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation23:1123:11
7477+24:30124 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir23:4123:41
7572+23:43186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega23:4323:43
7675+24:1491 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Kasper 27Elkov - Kasper23:5223:52
7774+23:54156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team24:0024:00
7878+24:3785 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,24:00
7979+24:4281 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,24:00
8080+25:28133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski25:0825:08
8181+26:4151 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak26:1626:16
8282+26:5371 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT26:4226:42
83106+30:035 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe28:4428:44
84110+32:01214 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 36Romania,,28:44
85108+30:37175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,28:44
8699+29:24215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania,,28:44
8795+29:173 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe,,28:44
8897+29:206 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,28:44
8991+29:12192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,28:44
90100+29:26114 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 22D'Amico - UM Tools,,28:44
9183+28:45196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,28:44
9290+29:09132 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,28:44
9387+28:53116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools,,28:44
9492+29:14212 Crista DanielRomania 29Romania,,28:44
9593+29:1552 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak,,28:44
9694+29:16194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,28:44
9788+28:5832 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM,,28:44
98104+29:5054 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,28:44
9998+29:21174 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,28:44
10089+29:06172 Kalaba DušanMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,28:44
101101+29:2655 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,28:44
102102+29:31193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,28:44
103105+29:50184 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,28:44
10484+28:4812 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,28:44
105109+30:5626 Trarieux JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,28:44
10686+28:5231 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM,,28:44
107107+30:1872 Slik IvarÀ BLOC CT 27À BLOC CT,,28:44
10885+28:5186 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,28:44
109103+29:474 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,28:44
11096+29:1811 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation29:1129:11
111111+32:28121 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir31:5831:58
112112+32:32125 Petelin CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,31:58
113116+35:01213 Plesea ValentinRomania 26Romania32:3832:38
114113+33:0862 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria,,32:38
115114+33:27206 Kuklewicz KarolWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R33:2033:20
116115+34:5684 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus34:0534:05
117118+35:52102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD35:0035:00
118117+35:22216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania35:1835:18
119119+39:1042 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè38:5838:58
120121+40:3645 Pelucchi MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,38:58
121120+39:14203 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,38:58
122123+46:25111 Bresciani MichaelD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools43:0843:08
123124+46:40165 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 26Bike Aid45:4545:45
124122+46:00161 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,45:45
125125+1:04:52164 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 39Bike Aid1:04:041:04:04
126126+1:05:07173 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team1:04:191:04:19
DNF+ -4:55:5453 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 43Team Novak--
DNS+ -4:55:54131 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
110▲91 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe34:55:544:55:54..
225▲232 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe0:030:03..
377▲7413 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation0:530:53..
432▲2825 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence1:201:20..
5108▲10334 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM2:402:40..
635▲29152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team3:383:38..
737▲30163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid4:404:40..
844▲36171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team,,4:40..
929▲2092 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper4:454:45..
1087▲77183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega5:105:10..
1118▲7141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team5:215:21..
1227▲1582 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5:285:28..
1352▲3943 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:395:39..
1448▲34122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir5:405:40..
1555▲40162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid5:435:43..
1624▲822 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence5:465:46..
1717-136 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski6:306:30..
1884▲6695 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper6:326:32..
1965▲4635 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM6:376:37..
2022▲2101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD6:416:41..
2179▲5883 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus7:057:05..
2240▲1841 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:227:22..
2369▲4693 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper7:427:42..
2498▲74144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team8:178:17..
2590▲65112 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools8:278:27..
261▼25166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid8:488:48..
2789▲6233 Tortomasi LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM8:498:49..
2836▲861 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria9:009:00..
29101▲72134 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski9:169:16..
3086▲56191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW9:189:18..
3173▲4236 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM9:199:19..
3257▲25205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R10:1210:12..
3360▲27202 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R10:1610:16..
3468▲34182 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega10:2010:20..
35105▲70135 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski11:0111:01..
3672▲3676 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT11:0311:03..
3797▲60145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team11:3111:31..
3831▼7211 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania11:3411:34..
3939-94 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper11:5911:59..
4094▲54123 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir12:1112:11..
4178▲37181 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega13:0913:09..
42118▲7665 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria13:1413:14..
4382▲39204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R13:5913:59..
44103▲59154 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team14:3314:33..
4538▼723 Navardauskas RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 32NIPPO DELKO One Provence14:5814:58..
46122▲7615 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation15:2515:25..
47102▲55143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team15:2815:28..
48106▲58195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW15:2915:29..
49115▲66105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD15:4015:40..
5095▲45115 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools16:0216:02..
512▼49146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team16:0916:09..
524▼4896 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper16:1416:14..
5341▼1275 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT16:1616:16..
54100▲4616 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation17:0817:08..
5512▼43201 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R17:0917:09..
56119▲63103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD17:1917:19..
5766▲964 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria17:2417:24..
5871▲13153 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team17:3817:38..
5953▼6104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD17:4117:41..
6049▼1174 Appel StijnÀ BLOC CT 23À BLOC CT18:5318:53..
617▼54151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team18:5418:54..
6219▼4321 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence19:0019:00..
6342▼2124 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 30NIPPO DELKO One Provence19:1219:12..
64110▲46185 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 30Work Service Dynatek Vega19:5419:54..
6533▼32126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir20:1220:12..
6685▲19155 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team20:5020:50..
6767-66 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria20:5720:57..
6850▼1844 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:0121:01..
69111▲42113 Rinaldi NicholasD'Amico - UM Tools 23D'Amico - UM Tools21:0721:07..
7015▼55142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team23:0923:09..
7134▼3773 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT23:1623:16..
725▼67186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega23:4323:43..
7391▲1863 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria23:4923:49..
743▼71156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team23:5423:54..
7543▼3291 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Kasper 27Elkov - Kasper24:1424:14..
76112▲3614 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation24:1524:15..
7796▲19124 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir24:3024:30..
7874▼485 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus24:3724:37..
7980▲181 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus24:4224:42..
8051▼29133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski25:2825:28..
8146▼3551 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak26:4126:41..
8221▼6171 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT26:5326:53..
836▼77196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:4528:45..
849▼7512 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation28:4828:48..
8511▼7486 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus28:5128:51..
8616▼7031 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM28:5228:52..
8720▼67116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools28:5328:53..
8826▼6232 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM28:5828:58..
8945▼44172 Kalaba DušanMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team29:0629:06..
9047▼43132 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski29:0929:09..
9154▼37192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW29:1229:12..
9259▼33212 Crista DanielRomania 29Romania29:1429:14..
9361▼3252 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak29:1529:15..
9462▼32194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW29:1629:16..
9563▼323 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe29:1729:17..
9613▼8311 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation29:1829:18..
9770▼276 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe29:2029:20..
9875▼23174 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team29:2129:21..
9976▼23215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania29:2429:24..
10083▼17114 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 22D'Amico - UM Tools29:2629:26..
10181▼2055 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,29:26..
10288▼14193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW29:3129:31..
103109▲64 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe29:4729:47..
104113▲954 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak29:5029:50..
105114▲9184 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,29:50..
106117▲115 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe30:0330:03..
107121▲1472 Slik IvarÀ BLOC CT 27À BLOC CT30:1830:18..
108123▲15175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team30:3730:37..
109124▲1526 Trarieux JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence30:5630:56..
110128▲18214 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 36Romania32:0132:01..
11156▼55121 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir32:2832:28..
11264▼48125 Petelin CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir32:3232:32..
11358▼5562 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria33:0833:08..
11414▼100206 Kuklewicz KarolWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R33:2733:27..
11599▼1684 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus34:5634:56..
116125▲9213 Plesea ValentinRomania 26Romania35:0135:01..
1178▼109216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania35:2235:22..
118107▼11102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD35:5235:52..
11923▼9642 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè39:1039:10..
12030▼90203 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R39:1439:14..
121120▼145 Pelucchi MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40:3640:36..
12228▼94161 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid46:0046:00..
123127▲4111 Bresciani MichaelD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools46:2546:25..
124104▼20165 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 26Bike Aid46:4046:40..
12592▼33164 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 39Bike Aid1:04:521:04:52..
12693▼33173 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team1:05:071:05:07..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
110▲91 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe26+20
2-2 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe25+25
31▼2166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid25-
42▼2146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team20-
5-13 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation16+16
63▼3156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team16-
7-25 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence14+14
84▼496 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper14-
9-34 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM12+12
105▼5186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega12-
11-152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team10+10
126▼6196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW10-
13-171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team9+9
147▼7151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team9-
15-163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid8+8
168▼8216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania8-
17-183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega7+7
189▼912 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation7-
19-92 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper6+6
20-43 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5+5
2111▼1086 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5-
22-141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team4+4
2312▼11201 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R4-
24-82 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3+3
2513▼1211 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation3-
26-122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir2+2
2714▼13206 Kuklewicz KarolWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R2-
28-162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid1+1
2915▼14142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
111▲107+4:40163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid5:00:345:00:34
25▲311+5:21141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:410:41
39▲612+5:2882 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus0:480:48
48▲420+6:41101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:012:01
520▲1521+7:0583 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus2:252:25
626▲2024+8:17144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team3:373:37
722▲1530+9:18191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW4:384:38
815▲732+10:12205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R5:325:32
925▲1637+11:31145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team6:516:51
1021▲1143+13:59204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R9:199:19
1128▲1747+15:28143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team10:4810:48
1229▲1748+15:29195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW10:4910:49
1331▲1849+15:40105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:0011:00
141▼1351+16:09146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team11:2911:29
1512▼353+16:1675 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT11:3611:36
1632▲1656+17:19103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:3912:39
1713▼459+17:41104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:0113:01
184▼1470+23:09142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team18:2918:29
1918▼178+24:3785 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus19:5719:57
207▼1382+26:5371 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT22:1322:13
212▼1983+28:45196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW24:0524:05
226▼1687+28:53116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools24:1324:13
2314▼991+29:12192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW24:3224:32
2417▼794+29:16194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW24:3624:36
2519▼699+29:24215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania24:4424:44
2623▼3102+29:31193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW24:5124:51
2733▲6108+30:37175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team25:5725:57
2816▼12113+33:0862 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria28:2828:28
2927▼2115+34:5684 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus30:1630:16
303▼27117+35:22216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania30:4230:42
3130▼1118+35:52102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD31:1231:12
3210▼22120+39:14203 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R34:3434:34
3324▼9126+1:05:07173 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team1:00:271:00:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe20+20
21 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe18+18
313 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation16+16
425 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence14+14
534 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM12+12
6152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team10+10
772 Slik IvarÀ BLOC CT 27À BLOC CT9+9
8171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team8+8
9163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid7+7
10183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega6+6
1192 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper5+5
12126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir4+4
13156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team4+4
14133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
111▲10 Vini Zabù - KTM  14:52:19 14:52:19
25▲3 Elkov - Kasper 1:401:40
33- Bike Aid 2:472:47
46▲2 NIPPO DELKO One Provence 5:315:31
51▼4 CCC Development Team 7:327:32
615▲9 Mazowsze Serce Polski 9:039:03
717▲10 Work Service Dynatek Vega 10:5310:53
810▲2 BORA - hansgrohe 12:5812:58
99- Israel Start-Up Nation 14:2114:21
104▼6 Wibatech Merx 7R 16:5816:58
1113▲2 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 17:0117:01
122▼10 Voster ATS Team 18:1518:15
1312▼1 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 19:5219:52
1416▲2 Amore & Vita - Prodir 20:4420:44
1520▲5 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 21:1221:12
1619▲3 Giotti Victoria 21:3621:36
1722▲5 D'Amico - UM Tools 27:0927:09
188▼10 À BLOC CT 29:0229:02
1914▼5 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 36:0636:06
2018▼2 Meridiana Kamen Team 46:0046:00
217▼14 Romania 53:0053:00
2221▼1 Team Novak 1:07:581:07:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th July 2020
Avg. speed winner: 37.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 203
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: SibiuBâlea Lac
Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului

Race ranking position
89th
122 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.