The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 88 | +29:53 | 5 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14 | 20 | 3:58:58 | ||
2 | 79 | +28:42 | 12 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 80 | +28:48 | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 28 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 56 | +19:00 | 21 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 43 | +16:14 | 96 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 24 | Elkov - Kasper | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 55 | +18:54 | 151 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 72 | +25:22 | 133 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 12 | +5:39 | 43 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 82 | +29:16 | 194 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 9 | +5:21 | 141 | TT | KELEMEN Petr CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 66 | +23:09 | 142 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 67 | +23:16 | 73 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 6 | +3:38 | 152 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 5 | +2:40 | 34 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM | 28 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 41 | +15:25 | 15 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +5:28 | 82 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 48 | +17:38 | 153 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 35 | +11:31 | 145 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 42 | +15:40 | 105 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 81 | +28:58 | 32 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Vini Zabù - KTM | 23 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 13 | +5:40 | 122 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +8:49 | 33 | Sprint | TORTOMASI Leonardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 26 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 2 | +0:03 | 2 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 17 | +6:32 | 95 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 37 | +11:34 | 211 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 31 | Romania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 16 | +6:30 | 136 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 7 | +4:40 | 171 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 48 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 22 | +8:17 | 144 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 4 | +1:20 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 86 | +29:47 | 4 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 3 | +0:53 | 13 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 8 | +4:45 | 92 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Kasper | 28 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 14 | +5:43 | 162 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 97 | +30:56 | 26 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 25 | +9:18 | 191 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 84 | +29:28 | 11 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
38 | 33 | +11:11 | 135 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:10 | ||||
39 | 26 | +9:34 | 36 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM | 32 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
40 | 85 | +29:46 | 86 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
41 | 98 | +31:13 | 72 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 27 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:55 | ||||
42 | 69 | +24:38 | 186 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:55 | ||||
43 | 94 | +30:26 | 193 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:55 | ||||
44 | 34 | +11:15 | 182 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:55 | ||||
45 | 59 | +19:48 | 74 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:55 | ||||
46 | 91 | +30:12 | 3 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 37 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:55 | ||||
47 | 92 | +30:21 | 114 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 22 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:55 | ||||
48 | 11 | +5:35 | 163 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:55 | ||||
49 | 38 | +11:58 | 76 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:55 | ||||
50 | 63 | +21:45 | 155 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
51 | 47 | +17:04 | 146 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
52 | 50 | +18:14 | 103 | Climber | NESSLER Martin Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:55 | ||||
53 | 30 | +10:11 | 134 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski | 39 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:55 | ||||
54 | 96 | +30:45 | 184 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:55 | ||||
55 | 18 | +7:32 | 35 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Vini Zabù - KTM | 29 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:55 | ||||
56 | 75 | +25:32 | 85 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 0:55 | ||||
57 | 23 | +8:37 | 93 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 35 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:55 | ||||
58 | 21 | +8:17 | 41 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:55 | ||||
59 | 39 | +12:54 | 94 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:55 | ||||
60 | 29 | +9:55 | 61 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria | 26 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:55 | ||||
61 | 44 | +16:23 | 143 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
62 | 53 | +18:36 | 104 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:55 | ||||
63 | 19 | +7:36 | 101 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:55 | ||||
64 | 32 | +11:11 | 202 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:55 | ||||
65 | 15 | +6:05 | 183 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:55 | ||||
66 | 78 | +27:48 | 71 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:55 | ||||
67 | 110 | +40:05 | 42 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:55 | ||||
68 | 64 | +21:52 | 66 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria | 25 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:55 | ||||
69 | 46 | +16:57 | 115 | GC | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 30 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:55 | ||||
70 | 61 | +20:49 | 185 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Work Service Dynatek Vega | 30 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:55 | ||||
71 | 100 | +33:23 | 121 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:55 | ||||
72 | 40 | +13:06 | 123 | Classic | ZULLO Antonio Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:55 | ||||
73 | 74 | +25:25 | 124 | Classic | MARCHESINI Riccardo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:55 | ||||
74 | 20 | +8:00 | 83 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 0:55 | ||||
75 | 27 | +9:43 | 166 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:55 | ||||
76 | 45 | +16:48 | 195 | Sprint | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
77 | 114 | +41:55 | 45 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:19 | ||||
78 | 115 | +47:19 | 161 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:19 | ||||
79 | 118 | +47:59 | 165 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:19 | ||||
80 | 71 | +25:13 | 156 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
81 | 90 | +30:12 | 116 | TT | GHIGINO Valter D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 1:19 | ||||
82 | 70 | +25:08 | 63 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria | 31 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 1:19 | ||||
83 | 76 | +25:33 | 91 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 1:19 | ||||
84 | 95 | +30:31 | 192 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 1:19 | ||||
85 | 101 | +33:51 | 125 | Classic | PETELIN Charly Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 1:19 | ||||
86 | 89 | +30:04 | 196 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 1:19 | ||||
87 | 36 | +11:31 | 205 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 1:19 | ||||
88 | 93 | +30:25 | 172 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:19 | ||||
89 | 28 | +9:46 | 112 | GC | RAGGIO Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 1:19 | ||||
90 | 52 | +18:27 | 16 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 1:19 | ||||
91 | 54 | +18:46 | 201 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
92 | 65 | +22:38 | 44 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:37 | ||||
93 | 49 | +17:43 | 65 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
94 | 62 | +21:20 | 75 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
95 | 31 | +10:56 | 22 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 5:10 | ||||
96 | 103 | +34:21 | 52 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 33 | Team Novák | ,, 5:10 | ||||
97 | 57 | +19:09 | 204 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 5:10 | ||||
98 | 107 | +38:37 | 206 | Sprint | KUKLEWICZ Karol Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 5:10 | ||||
99 | 68 | +24:22 | 24 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 5:10 | ||||
100 | 105 | +34:31 | 174 | TT | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 5:10 | ||||
101 | 112 | +40:32 | 216 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | ,, 5:10 | ||||
102 | 60 | +20:08 | 23 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 32 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 5:10 | ||||
103 | 111 | +40:06 | 84 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 5:10 | ||||
104 | 73 | +25:22 | 126 | Climber | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 5:10 | ||||
105 | 99 | +31:51 | 51 | Sprint | SANÒ Simone Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | ,, 5:10 | ||||
106 | 106 | +35:00 | 54 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | ,, 5:10 | ||||
107 | 87 | +29:52 | 81 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 5:10 | ||||
108 | 104 | +34:24 | 212 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 29 | Romania | ,, 5:10 | ||||
109 | 58 | +19:43 | 154 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 5:10 | ||||
110 | 83 | +29:25 | 14 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 5:10 | ||||
111 | 51 | +18:19 | 181 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 29 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 5:10 | ||||
112 | 102 | +34:19 | 132 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 5:10 | ||||
113 | 113 | +40:45 | 175 | Classic | LOJEN Matija Meridiana Kamen Team | 18 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 10:08 10:08 | ||||
114 | 108 | +39:32 | 215 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 19 | Romania | ,, 10:08 | ||||
115 | 77 | +27:30 | 64 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 10:08 | ||||
116 | 109 | +39:37 | 6 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10:17 10:17 | ||||
117 | 119 | +48:00 | 102 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:08 12:08 | ||||
118 | 123 | +1:20:41 | 173 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 15:34 15:34 | ||||
119 | 117 | +47:35 | 214 | TT | BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin Romania | 36 | Romania | ,, 15:34 | ||||
120 | 120 | +48:42 | 62 | TT | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria | 19 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 15:34 | ||||
121 | 122 | +1:20:26 | 164 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 39 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:34 | ||||
122 | 121 | +50:35 | 213 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 26 | Romania | ,, 15:34 | ||||
123 | 116 | +47:24 | 55 | TT | SZENTPETERI Andras Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 17:58 17:58 | ||||
DNF | 203 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Sprint | RINALDI Nicholas D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | 8:54:52 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 2 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 13 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 34 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM | 28 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 152 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 171 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 48 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 92 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Kasper | 28 | Elkov - Kasper | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 141 | TT | KELEMEN Petr CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 82 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 163 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 43 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 122 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 162 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 183 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 95 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 35 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Vini Zabù - KTM | 29 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 101 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 83 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 41 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 144 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 8:17 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 93 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 35 | Elkov - Kasper | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | TORTOMASI Leonardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 26 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 191 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 36 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM | 32 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 166 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 112 | GC | RAGGIO Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria | 26 | Giotti Victoria | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 134 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski | 39 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
31 | 16 | ▼15 | 22 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 202 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 11:11 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 182 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 145 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 205 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 11:31 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 211 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Romania | 31 | Romania | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 76 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 94 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 123 | Classic | ZULLO Antonio Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 13:06 13:06 | .. | |||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 15 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 105 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 96 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 24 | Elkov - Kasper | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 115 | GC | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 30 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 146 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 153 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |||
49 | 42 | ▼7 | 65 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 103 | Climber | NESSLER Martin Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |||
51 | 41 | ▼10 | 181 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 29 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 18:19 18:19 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 16 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 18:27 18:27 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 104 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 151 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 21 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |||
57 | 43 | ▼14 | 204 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |||
58 | 44 | ▼14 | 154 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 19:43 19:43 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |||
60 | 45 | ▼15 | 23 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 32 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 185 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Work Service Dynatek Vega | 30 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
62 | 53 | ▼9 | 75 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 155 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 21:45 21:45 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria | 25 | Giotti Victoria | 21:52 21:52 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 44 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 23:09 23:09 | .. | |||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 73 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |||
68 | 63 | ▼5 | 24 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24:22 24:22 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 186 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24:38 24:38 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 63 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria | 31 | Giotti Victoria | 25:08 25:08 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 156 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 25:13 25:13 | .. | |||
72 | 80 | ▲8 | 133 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25:22 25:22 | .. | |||
73 | 65 | ▼8 | 126 | Sprint | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 25:22 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | MARCHESINI Riccardo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 25:25 25:25 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 85 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 91 | Sprint | SISR František Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | 25:33 25:33 | .. | |||
77 | 57 | ▼20 | 64 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | 27:30 27:30 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 71 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 27:48 27:48 | .. | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 12 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 28:42 28:42 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 28 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 28:48 28:48 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 32 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Vini Zabù - KTM | 23 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 28:58 28:58 | .. | |||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 194 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 29:16 29:16 | .. | |||
83 | 76 | ▼7 | 14 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 29:25 29:25 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 11 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 86 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 29:46 29:46 | .. | |||
86 | 103 | ▲17 | 4 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 29:47 29:47 | .. | |||
87 | 79 | ▼8 | 81 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 29:52 29:52 | .. | |||
88 | 106 | ▲18 | 5 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
89 | 83 | ▼6 | 196 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 30:04 30:04 | .. | |||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 116 | TT | GHIGINO Valter D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 30:12 30:12 | .. | |||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 37 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 30:12 | .. | |||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 114 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 22 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | 172 | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 30:25 30:25 | .. | |||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | 193 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 30:26 30:26 | .. | |||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | 192 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 30:31 30:31 | .. | |||
96 | 105 | ▲9 | 184 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 30:45 30:45 | .. | |||
97 | 109 | ▲12 | 26 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 30:56 30:56 | .. | |||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 72 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 27 | ABLOC CT | 31:13 31:13 | .. | |||
99 | 81 | ▼18 | 51 | Sprint | SANÒ Simone Team Novák | 22 | Team Novák | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 121 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 33:23 33:23 | .. | |||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | 125 | Classic | PETELIN Charly Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 33:51 33:51 | .. | |||
102 | 90 | ▼12 | 132 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 34:19 34:19 | .. | |||
103 | 93 | ▼10 | 52 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | 33 | Team Novák | 34:21 34:21 | .. | |||
104 | 92 | ▼12 | 212 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 29 | Romania | 34:24 34:24 | .. | |||
105 | 98 | ▼7 | 174 | TT | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 34:31 34:31 | .. | |||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 54 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 35:00 35:00 | .. | |||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 206 | Sprint | KUKLEWICZ Karol Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 38:37 38:37 | .. | |||
108 | 99 | ▼9 | 215 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 19 | Romania | 39:32 39:32 | .. | |||
109 | 97 | ▼12 | 6 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 39:37 39:37 | .. | |||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 42 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 40:05 40:05 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | 84 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 40:06 40:06 | .. | |||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | 216 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | 40:32 40:32 | .. | |||
113 | 108 | ▼5 | 175 | Classic | LOJEN Matija Meridiana Kamen Team | 18 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 40:45 40:45 | .. | |||
114 | 121 | ▲7 | 45 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 41:55 41:55 | .. | |||
115 | 122 | ▲7 | 161 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 47:19 47:19 | .. | |||
116 | 101 | ▼15 | 55 | TT | SZENTPETERI Andras Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 47:24 47:24 | .. | |||
117 | 110 | ▼7 | 214 | TT | BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin Romania | 36 | Romania | 47:35 47:35 | .. | |||
118 | 124 | ▲6 | 165 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 47:59 47:59 | .. | |||
119 | 118 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 48:00 48:00 | .. | |||
120 | 113 | ▼7 | 62 | Sprint | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria | 19 | Giotti Victoria | 48:42 48:42 | .. | |||
121 | 116 | ▼5 | 213 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 26 | Romania | 50:35 50:35 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 39 | BIKE AID | 1:20:26 1:20:26 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 173 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:20:41 1:20:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | ▲17 | 12 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | +27 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | +26 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 96 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 24 | Elkov - Kasper | 26 | +26 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | +25 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 25 | +25 | |
6 | - | 5 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | +25 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 146 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 20 | +20 | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 151 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 19 | +19 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 13 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16 | +16 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 156 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 16 | +16 | |
11 | - | 31 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 28 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 16 | +16 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 14 | +14 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 34 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM | 28 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 14 | +14 | |
14 | - | 21 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 27 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 14 | +14 | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 152 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 13 | +13 | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 13 | +13 | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 186 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 12 | +12 | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 141 | TT | KELEMEN Petr CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 10 | +10 | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 196 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 10 | +10 | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 171 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 48 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 9 | +9 | |
21 | - | 133 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 9 | +9 | ||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 163 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 8 | +8 | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 216 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | 8 | +8 | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 183 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 7 | +7 | |
25 | - | 194 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 92 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Kasper | 28 | Elkov - Kasper | 6 | +6 | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 142 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 6 | +6 | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 86 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 5 | +5 | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 201 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 4 | +4 | |
30 | - | 73 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 4 | +4 | ||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 82 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 3 | +3 | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 11 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 | +3 | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 122 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 2 | +2 | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 206 | Sprint | KUKLEWICZ Karol Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 2 | +2 | |
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 162 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 1 | +1 | |
36 | - | 15 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | KELEMEN Petr CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 9:00:13 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 82 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 163 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 101 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 83 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 144 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 191 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 145 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 205 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 6:10 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 105 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 143 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 195 | Sprint | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 146 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 103 | Climber | NESSLER Martin Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 104 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 204 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 75 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 142 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 85 | Classic | THIÉBAUD Valère Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 71 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 23:55 23:55 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 196 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 116 | TT | GHIGINO Valter D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 193 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 25:05 25:05 | .. | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 192 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 25:10 25:10 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 215 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 19 | Romania | 34:11 34:11 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 84 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 34:45 34:45 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 216 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | 35:11 35:11 | .. | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 175 | Classic | LOJEN Matija Meridiana Kamen Team | 18 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 35:24 35:24 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 42:39 42:39 | .. | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 62 | Sprint | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria | 19 | Giotti Victoria | 43:21 43:21 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 173 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:15:20 1:15:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 18 | +18 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 25 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 13 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16 | +16 | |
5 | 5 | - | 34 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM | 28 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 6 | - | 152 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 7 | - | 72 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 27 | ABLOC CT | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 8 | - | 171 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 48 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 9 | - | 163 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 10 | - | 183 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 6 | +6 | |
11 | - | 204 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Wibatech Merx 7R | 22 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 92 | GC | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Kasper | 28 | Elkov - Kasper | 5 | +5 | |
13 | - | 75 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 156 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 126 | GC | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 4 | +4 | |
16 | - | 122 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 28 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | - | 64 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 133 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1 | +1 | |
19 | - | 161 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Vini Zabù - KTM | PRT | 27:01:18 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Elkov - Kasper | CT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 4:05 4:05 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | 5:12 5:12 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | CCC Development Team | CT | 6:46 6:46 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 9:18 9:18 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 12:54 12:54 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | CT | 13:58 13:58 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | 14:17 14:17 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Voster ATS Team | CT | 17:34 17:34 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 18:55 18:55 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 20:23 20:23 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | CT | 21:44 21:44 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Amore & Vita - Prodir | CT | 22:52 22:52 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | CT | 23:42 23:42 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Giotti Victoria | CT | 25:11 25:11 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | ABLOC CT | CT | 30:46 30:46 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | D'Amico - UM Tools | CT | 31:01 31:01 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | CT | 37:06 37:06 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 52:54 52:54 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Romania | NAT | 1:03:14 1:03:14 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Team Novák | CT | 1:24:10 1:24:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 July 2020
- Start time:14:00
- Avg. speed winner:45.5 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:42
- Vert. meters:1465
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: