1 88 +29:53 5
Sprint 26 BORA - hansgrohe 14 20 3:58:58
2 79 +28:42 12
Sprint 27 Israel Start-Up Nation 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 80 +28:48 31
Sprint 28 Vini Zabù - KTM 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 56 +19:00 21
Sprint 27 NIPPO DELKO One Provence 5 ,, 0:00
5 43 +16:14 96
Climber 24 Elkov - Kasper 4 ,, 0:00
6 55 +18:54 151
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 72 +25:22 133
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski 2 ,, 0:00
8 12 +5:39 43
Climber 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1 ,, 0:00
9 82 +29:16 194
Sprint 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
10 9 +5:21 141
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
11 66 +23:09 142
Sprint 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
12 67 +23:16 73
Sprint 24 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
13 6 +3:38 152
TT 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
14 5 +2:40 34
Sprint 28 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 0:00
15 41 +15:25 15
Classic 25 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
16 10 +5:28 82
Classic 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 0:00
17 48 +17:38 153
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
18 35 +11:31 145
TT 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
19 1 +0:00 1
Climber 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
20 42 +15:40 105
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:00
21 81 +28:58 32
Sprint 23 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 0:00
22 13 +5:40 122
Classic 28 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:00
23 24 +8:49 33
Sprint 26 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 0:00
24 2 +0:03 2
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
25 17 +6:32 95
GC 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
26 37 +11:34 211
TT 31 Romania ,, 0:00
27 16 +6:30 136
Sprint 29 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
28 7 +4:40 171
Classic 48 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
29 22 +8:17 144
Climber 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
30 4 +1:20 25
GC 24 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
31 86 +29:47 4
Sprint 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
32 3 +0:53 13
GC 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
33 8 +4:45 92
GC 28 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
34 14 +5:43 162
GC 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
35 97 +30:56 26
Climber 27 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
36 25 +9:18 191
GC 22 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
37 84 +29:28 11
TT 30 Israel Start-Up Nation 0:10 0:10
38 33 +11:11 135
Sprint 32 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:10
39 26 +9:34 36
Sprint 32 Vini Zabù - KTM 0:15 0:15
40 85 +29:46 86
TT 23 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 0:55 0:55
41 98 +31:13 72
Sprint 27 ABLOC CT ,, 0:55
42 69 +24:38 186
TT 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:55
43 94 +30:26 193
Sprint 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:55
44 34 +11:15 182
Sprint 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:55
45 59 +19:48 74
Sprint 23 ABLOC CT ,, 0:55
46 91 +30:12 3
Sprint 37 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:55
47 92 +30:21 114
Sprint 22 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:55
48 11 +5:35 163
GC 20 BIKE AID ,, 0:55
49 38 +11:58 76
Classic 24 ABLOC CT ,, 0:55
50 63 +21:45 155
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:55
51 47 +17:04 146
TT 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:55
52 50 +18:14 103
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:55
53 30 +10:11 134
GC 39 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:55
54 96 +30:45 184
Sprint 24 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:55
55 18 +7:32 35
Climber 29 Vini Zabù - KTM ,, 0:55
56 75 +25:32 85
Classic 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 0:55
57 23 +8:37 93
TT 35 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:55
58 21 +8:17 41
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:55
59 39 +12:54 94
TT 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:55
60 29 +9:55 61
Sprint 26 Giotti Victoria ,, 0:55
61 44 +16:23 143
Sprint 18 CCC Development Team ,, 0:55
62 53 +18:36 104
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:55
63 19 +7:36 101
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:55
64 32 +11:11 202
GC 24 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:55
65 15 +6:05 183
Sprint 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:55
66 78 +27:48 71
TT 21 ABLOC CT ,, 0:55
67 110 +40:05 42
Sprint 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:55
68 64 +21:52 66
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria ,, 0:55
69 46 +16:57 115
GC 30 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:55
70 61 +20:49 185
Climber 30 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:55
71 100 +33:23 121
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:55
72 40 +13:06 123
Classic 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:55
73 74 +25:25 124
Classic 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 0:55
74 20 +8:00 83
Climber 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 0:55
75 27 +9:43 166
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:55
76 45 +16:48 195
Sprint 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 1:19 1:19
77 114 +41:55 45
Sprint 31 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 1:19
78 115 +47:19 161
TT 27 BIKE AID ,, 1:19
79 118 +47:59 165
Sprint 26 BIKE AID ,, 1:19
80 71 +25:13 156
GC 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 1:19
81 90 +30:12 116
TT 19 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:19
82 70 +25:08 63
Sprint 31 Giotti Victoria ,, 1:19
83 76 +25:33 91
Sprint 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 1:19
84 95 +30:31 192
TT 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 1:19
85 101 +33:51 125
Classic 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 1:19
86 89 +30:04 196
TT 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 1:19
87 36 +11:31 205
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:19
88 93 +30:25 172
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:19
89 28 +9:46 112
GC 25 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:19
90 52 +18:27 16
GC 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 1:19
91 54 +18:46 201
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R 1:37 1:37
92 65 +22:38 44
Classic 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 1:37
93 49 +17:43 65
TT 23 Giotti Victoria 4:29 4:29
94 62 +21:20 75
Climber 21 ABLOC CT 5:10 5:10
95 31 +10:56 22
GC 24 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 5:10
96 103 +34:21 52
Sprint 33 Team Novák ,, 5:10
97 57 +19:09 204
Climber 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 5:10
98 107 +38:37 206
Sprint 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 5:10
99 68 +24:22 24
Sprint 30 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 5:10
100 105 +34:31 174
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 5:10
101 112 +40:32 216
TT 19 Romania ,, 5:10
102 60 +20:08 23
TT 32 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 5:10
103 111 +40:06 84
Climber 20 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 5:10
104 73 +25:22 126
Climber 26 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 5:10
105 99 +31:51 51
Sprint 22 Team Novák ,, 5:10
106 106 +35:00 54
Sprint 24 Team Novák ,, 5:10
107 87 +29:52 81
Climber 23 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 5:10
108 104 +34:24 212
TT 29 Romania ,, 5:10
109 58 +19:43 154
GC 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 5:10
110 83 +29:25 14
Sprint 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 5:10
111 51 +18:19 181
Sprint 29 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 5:10
112 102 +34:19 132
Sprint 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 5:10
113 113 +40:45 175
Classic 18 Meridiana Kamen Team 10:08 10:08
114 108 +39:32 215
Sprint 19 Romania ,, 10:08
115 77 +27:30 64
TT 23 Giotti Victoria ,, 10:08
116 109 +39:37 6
Sprint 31 BORA - hansgrohe 10:17 10:17
117 119 +48:00 102
Sprint 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 12:08 12:08
118 123 +1:20:41 173
TT 21 Meridiana Kamen Team 15:34 15:34
119 117 +47:35 214
TT 36 Romania ,, 15:34
120 120 +48:42 62
TT 19 Giotti Victoria ,, 15:34
121 122 +1:20:26 164
Sprint 39 BIKE AID ,, 15:34
122 121 +50:35 213
TT 26 Romania ,, 15:34
123 116 +47:24 55
TT 24 Team Novák 17:58 17:58
DNF 203
Sprint 22 Wibatech Merx 7R -
DNF 113
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 111
Sprint 25 D'Amico - UM Tools -