-
2019
»
«

2020»10th Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

2020  Stage 3a (ITT)  »  Curmătura Ștezii  ›  Arena Platos   (12.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:002 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe142028.64426:1126:11
23+1:5213 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation51227.5571:021:02
32+1:011 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe3727.5231:041:04
44+2:4725 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence527.0921:301:30
55+5:22152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team426.8181:471:47
628+13:21211 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania326.7701:501:50
77+7:41162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid226.5962:012:01
827+12:5822 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence126.5332:052:05
952+21:45154 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team26.533,,2:05
1035+15:1194 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper26.3002:202:20
119+7:59122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir26.2702:222:22
1210+8:0443 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè26.1782:282:28
1371+29:5764 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria26.1482:302:30
1421+11:50191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW26.0722:352:35
1597+42:3884 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus26.072,,2:35
1611+8:13163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid25.9822:412:41
1747+20:53103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD25.9672:422:42
1850+21:35151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team25.9372:442:44
1919+11:0041 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè25.9072:462:46
2012+8:16141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team25.7292:582:58
2145+20:33153 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team25.729,,2:58
2231+14:09202 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R25.6853:013:01
2326+12:5661 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria25.6413:043:04
2449+21:23181 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega25.5973:073:07
2520+11:21144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team25.597,,3:07
268+7:47171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team25.5543:103:10
2715+9:39136 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski25.5253:123:12
2843+20:18146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team25.4523:173:17
296+5:5434 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM25.452,,3:17
3041+18:55105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD25.4383:183:18
3116+9:4995 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper25.4093:203:20
3224+11:5493 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper25.409,,3:20
3318+10:56101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD25.3663:233:23
3463+26:29142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team25.366,,3:23
3514+8:5082 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus25.3383:253:25
3644+20:21115 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools25.3093:273:27
3753+22:03104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD25.2673:303:30
3878+33:1981 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus25.267,,3:30
3968+28:53124 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir25.2533:313:31
4059+24:4875 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT25.253,,3:31
4175+31:1771 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT25.2383:323:32
4240+16:40123 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir25.1683:373:37
4334+15:05145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team25.168,,3:37
4493+37:59212 Crista DanielRomania 29Romania25.1543:383:38
4554+22:3721 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence25.1263:403:40
4613+8:2592 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper25.0843:433:43
4736+15:12205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R25.0703:443:44
4864+27:0173 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT25.0143:483:48
4976+32:4432 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM25.0003:493:49
5056+23:3474 Appel StijnÀ BLOC CT 23À BLOC CT25.000,,3:49
5177+33:1611 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation24.9723:513:51
5225+12:3733 Tortomasi LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM24.972,,3:51
5322+11:5083 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus24.9453:533:53
5429+13:2536 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM24.9313:543:54
5583+34:4826 Trarieux JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence24.9173:553:55
5667+28:1524 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 30NIPPO DELKO One Provence24.9033:563:56
5751+21:3865 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria24.8763:583:58
5880+34:08196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW24.7524:074:07
5979+33:524 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe24.7394:084:08
6084+34:50184 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega24.739,,4:08
6137+15:21182 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega24.7254:094:09
6270+29:32126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir24.6714:134:13
6338+15:21135 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski24.671,,4:13
6432+14:29134 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski24.5634:214:21
6523+11:5135 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM24.5504:224:22
6617+10:24183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega24.550,,4:22
6730+14:05112 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools24.550,,4:22
6846+20:47143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team24.4834:274:27
6995+38:56174 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team24.4704:284:28
7094+38:18125 Petelin CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir24.4434:304:30
7162+26:16155 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team24.3904:344:34
7239+16:3076 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT24.3774:354:35
7357+23:47204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R24.2984:414:41
7472+30:1285 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus24.2724:434:43
7566+27:2044 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24.2464:454:45
7682+34:355 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe24.246,,4:45
7742+20:0915 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation24.2204:474:47
7892+36:3651 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak24.2074:484:48
7969+29:27186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega24.1554:524:52
8085+35:07116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools24.0774:584:58
8161+25:45185 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 30Work Service Dynatek Vega24.0644:594:59
8273+30:13156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team24.0135:035:03
83103+52:19161 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid24.013,,5:03
8448+21:1796 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper23.9745:065:06
8586+35:29114 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 22D'Amico - UM Tools23.9115:115:11
86100+45:42216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania23.8855:135:13
8765+27:0866 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria23.8105:195:19
8833+15:04166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid23.7475:245:24
8999+45:3542 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23.6345:335:33
9074+30:52133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski23.634,,5:33
9160+25:4023 Navardauskas RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 32NIPPO DELKO One Provence23.6105:355:35
9258+23:5916 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation23.610,,5:35
93102+46:18175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team23.5975:365:36
9481+34:3231 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM23.4625:475:47
9588+35:563 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe23.462,,5:47
9696+39:10121 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir23.4255:505:50
9798+45:296 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe23.3645:555:55
9855+22:42195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW23.3405:575:57
9991+36:30192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW23.2806:026:02
10090+36:26193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW23.2686:036:03
101104+53:3155 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak23.1846:106:10
10287+35:32194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW23.0776:196:19
10389+36:0386 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus23.0656:206:20
104101+45:54215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania23.0066:256:25
OTL+ -9:21:06213 Plesea ValentinRomania 26Romania0.023--
OTL+ -9:21:0662 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria 19Giotti Victoria0.021--
OTL+ -9:21:06201 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R0.023--
OTL+ -9:21:06164 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 39Bike Aid0.022--
OTL+ -9:21:06165 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 26Bike Aid0.023--
OTL+ -9:21:06206 Kuklewicz KarolWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R0.021--
OTL+ -9:21:06172 Kalaba DušanMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team0.020--
OTL+ -9:21:0654 Rózsa BalázsTeam Novak 24Team Novak0.022--
OTL+ -9:21:06102 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD0.023--
OTL+ -9:21:06214 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 36Romania0.022--
OTL+ -9:21:0691 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Kasper 27Elkov - Kasper0.022--
OTL+ -9:21:06173 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team0.020--
OTL+ -9:21:0663 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 31Giotti Victoria0.023--
OTL+ -9:21:0645 Pelucchi MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0.022--
OTL+ -9:21:06132 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski0.022--
OTL+ -9:21:0612 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation0.021--
OTL+ -9:21:0672 Slik IvarÀ BLOC CT 27À BLOC CT0.023--
OTL+ -9:21:0652 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 33Team Novak0.022--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲12 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe39:21:069:21:06..
21▼11 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe1:011:01..
33-13 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation1:521:52..
44-25 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2:472:47..
56▲1152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team5:225:22..
65▼134 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM5:545:54..
714▲7162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid7:417:41..
87▼1171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team7:477:47..
913▲4122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir7:597:59..
1012▲243 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:048:04..
1111-163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid8:138:13..
129▼3141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team8:168:16..
138▼592 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper8:258:25..
1410▼482 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus8:508:50..
1516▲1136 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski9:399:39..
1617▲195 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper9:499:49..
1715▼2183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega10:2410:24..
1819▲1101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:5610:56..
1921▲241 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:0011:00..
2022▲2144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team11:2111:21..
2125▲4191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW11:5011:50..
2220▼283 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,11:50..
2318▼535 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM11:5111:51..
2423▼193 Bárta JanElkov - Kasper 35Elkov - Kasper11:5411:54..
2524▼133 Tortomasi LeonardoVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM12:3712:37..
2629▲361 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 26Giotti Victoria12:5612:56..
2731▲422 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence12:5812:58..
2837▲9211 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania13:2113:21..
2926▼336 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM13:2513:25..
3028▼2112 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools14:0514:05..
3132▲1202 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R14:0914:09..
3230▼2134 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski14:2914:29..
3327▼6166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid15:0415:04..
3435▲1145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team15:0515:05..
3539▲494 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper15:1115:11..
3636-205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R15:1215:12..
3734▼3182 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega15:2115:21..
3833▼5135 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,15:21..
3938▼176 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT16:3016:30..
4040-123 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir16:4016:40..
4142▲1105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD18:5518:55..
4241▼115 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation20:0920:09..
4347▲4146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team20:1820:18..
4446▲2115 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools20:2120:21..
4548▲3153 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team20:3320:33..
4644▼2143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team20:4720:47..
4750▲3103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD20:5320:53..
4843▼596 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper21:1721:17..
4951▲2181 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega21:2321:23..
5055▲5151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team21:3521:35..
5149▼265 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria21:3821:38..
5258▲6154 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team21:4521:45..
5353-104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD22:0322:03..
5456▲221 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence22:3722:37..
5545▼10195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW22:4222:42..
5659▲374 Appel StijnÀ BLOC CT 23À BLOC CT23:3423:34..
5757-204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R23:4723:47..
5852▼616 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation23:5923:59..
5962▲375 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT24:4824:48..
6060-23 Navardauskas RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 32NIPPO DELKO One Provence25:4025:40..
6161-185 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 30Work Service Dynatek Vega25:4525:45..
6263▲1155 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team26:1626:16..
6366▲3142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team26:2926:29..
6467▲373 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT27:0127:01..
6564▼166 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria27:0827:08..
6665▼144 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:2027:20..
6768▲124 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 30NIPPO DELKO One Provence28:1528:15..
6874▲6124 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir28:5328:53..
6969-186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega29:2729:27..
7073▲3126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir29:3229:32..
7177▲664 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria29:5729:57..
7275▲385 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus30:1230:12..
7371▼2156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team30:1330:13..
7472▼2133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski30:5230:52..
7578▲371 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT31:1731:17..
7681▲532 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM32:4432:44..
7784▲711 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation33:1633:16..
7887▲981 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus33:1933:19..
7986▲74 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe33:5233:52..
8089▲9196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW34:0834:08..
8180▼131 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM34:3234:32..
8288▲65 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe34:3534:35..
8397▲1426 Trarieux JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence34:4834:48..
8496▲12184 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega34:5034:50..
8590▲5116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools35:0735:07..
8692▲6114 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 22D'Amico - UM Tools35:2935:29..
8782▼5194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW35:3235:32..
8891▲33 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe35:5635:56..
8985▼486 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus36:0336:03..
9094▲4193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW36:2636:26..
9195▲4192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW36:3036:30..
9299▲751 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 22Team Novak36:3636:36..
93104▲11212 Crista DanielRomania 29Romania37:5937:59..
94101▲7125 Petelin CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir38:1838:18..
95105▲10174 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team38:5638:56..
96100▲4121 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir39:1039:10..
97111▲1484 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus42:3842:38..
98109▲116 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe45:2945:29..
99110▲1142 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè45:3545:35..
100112▲12216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania45:4245:42..
101108▲7215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania45:5445:54..
102113▲11175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team46:1846:18..
103115▲12161 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid52:1952:19..
104116▲1255 Szentpeteri AndrasTeam Novak 24Team Novak53:3153:31..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲32 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe50+50
22-1 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe42+42
39▲613 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation36+36
412▲825 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence28+28
51▼412 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation27+27
63▼396 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper26+26
715▲8152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team25+25
85▼3166 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid25+25
96▼35 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe25+25
107▼3146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team20+20
118▼3151 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team19+19
1216▲443 Fiorelli FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè17+17
1310▼3156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team16+16
1411▼331 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM16+16
1513▼234 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM14+14
1614▼221 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 27NIPPO DELKO One Provence14+14
1717-186 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega12+12
1818-141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team10+10
1935▲16162 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 27Bike Aid10+10
20-211 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 31Romania10+10
2119▼2196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW10+10
2220▼2171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team9+9
2321▼2133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski9+9
2422▼2163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid8+8
25-22 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence8+8
2623▼3216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania8+8
2733▲6122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir7+7
2824▼4183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega7+7
29-154 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team7+7
3025▼5194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW7+7
3126▼592 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper6+6
32-94 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper6+6
3327▼6142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team6+6
3428▼686 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5+5
3529▼6201 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R4+4
3630▼673 Janssen AdriaanÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT4+4
3731▼682 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus3+3
38-64 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria3+3
3932▼711 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation3+3
40-191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW2+2
4134▼7206 Kuklewicz KarolWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R2+2
4236▼615 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation1+1
43-84 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲211+8:13163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid9:29:199:29:19
21▼112+8:16141 Kelemen PetrCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:030:03
32▼114+8:5082 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus0:370:37
44-18+10:56101 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:432:43
56▲120+11:21144 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team3:083:08
67▲121+11:50191 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW3:373:37
75▼222+11:5083 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,3:37
88-34+15:05145 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team6:526:52
99-36+15:12205 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R6:596:59
1010-41+18:55105 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD10:4210:42
1113▲243+20:18146 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team12:0512:05
1211▼146+20:47143 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team12:3412:34
1314▲147+20:53103 Nessler MartinCycling Team Friuli ASD 20Cycling Team Friuli ASD12:4012:40
1415▲153+22:03104 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD13:5013:50
1512▼355+22:42195 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW14:2914:29
1616-57+23:47204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R15:3415:34
1717-59+24:4875 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT16:3516:35
1818-63+26:29142 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team18:1618:16
1919-72+30:1285 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus21:5921:59
2020-75+31:1771 van der Veekens MelÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT23:0423:04
2122▲180+34:08196 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW25:5525:55
2223▲185+35:07116 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools26:5426:54
2321▼287+35:32194 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW27:1927:19
2424-90+36:26193 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:1328:13
2525-91+36:30192 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW28:1728:17
2627▲197+42:3884 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus34:2534:25
2728▲1100+45:42216 Văidian Iustin-IoanRomania 19Romania37:2937:29
2826▼2101+45:54215 Marcu Adi NarcisRomania 18Romania37:4137:41
2929-102+46:18175 Lojen MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team38:0538:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-2 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe37+37
22-1 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe24+24
34▲113 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation24+24
43▼125 Rochas RémyNIPPO DELKO One Provence 24NIPPO DELKO One Provence22+22
56▲1152 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team12+12
65▼134 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 28Vini Zabù - KTM12+12
78▲1171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 48Meridiana Kamen Team8+8
89▲1163 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid7+7
910▲1183 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega6+6
1011▲1204 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R6+6
1112▲192 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 28Elkov - Kasper5+5
1213▲175 Weulink MeindertÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT4+4
1315▲2126 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir4+4
1414-156 Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team4+4
1516▲1122 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir2+2
1617▲164 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria2+2
1718▲1133 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski1+1
1819▲1161 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Elkov - Kasper  28:30:06 28:30:06
21▼1 Vini Zabù - KTM 0:420:42
34▲1 NIPPO DELKO One Provence 2:122:12
43▼1 Bike Aid 3:353:35
55- CCC Development Team 5:535:53
67▲1 BORA - hansgrohe 7:517:51
76▼1 Mazowsze Serce Polski 10:4910:49
89▲1 Israel Start-Up Nation 13:4213:42
910▲1 Voster ATS Team 13:5513:55
108▼2 Work Service Dynatek Vega 15:0715:07
1111- Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 18:3918:39
1213▲1 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 20:5920:59
1312▼1 Wibatech Merx 7R 21:3421:34
1414- Amore & Vita - Prodir 22:0722:07
1515- Cycling Team Friuli ASD 22:5022:50
1616- Giotti Victoria 24:2824:28
1717- À BLOC CT 31:2231:22
1818- D'Amico - UM Tools 33:3333:33
1919- Team SKS Sauerland NRW 39:3039:30
2020- Meridiana Kamen Team 55:5355:53
2121- Romania 1:03:401:03:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th July 2020
Avg. speed winner: 28.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 95
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Curmătura ȘteziiArena Platos
Sibiu Cycling Tour logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.ciclism.sibiu.ro
www.twitter.com/SibiuTourEn
www.facebook.com/TurulCiclistAlSibiului

Race ranking position
89th
122 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.