2023
«
»
2024»14th

Sibiu Cycling Tour

(2.1)
2024»Stage 1»SibiuPăltiniș(167.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility14204:14:36
22+0:0411
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
23Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe512,,
0:00
33+0:0641
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech37,,
0:00
44+1:0812
Climber
HIGUITA Sergio Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
26Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe50:58
0:58
55+1:0846
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech4,,
0:58
66+1:0862
GC
LOOCKX Lander TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team3,,
0:58
77+1:08162
Hills
SCARONI Christian Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Development Team2,,
0:58
88+1:083
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team1,,
0:58
99+1:0821
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
0:58
1010+1:0844
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:58
1111+1:0813
Classic
HERZOG Emil Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:58
1212+1:0824
GC
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny,,
0:58
1313+1:081
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:58
1414+1:08221
Climber
CAVALLO Luca Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
24Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
0:58
1515+1:0825
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
33Lotto Dstny,,
0:58
1617+1:5752
GC
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
31Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:47
1:47
1718+1:57225
Climber
CRESCIOLI Ludovico Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
1:47
1816+1:5535
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
1:47
1919+1:57163
TT
WALKER Max Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
1:47
2020+2:0553
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:55
1:55
2121+2:05104
Hills
WILLEMS Jago VolkerWessels Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:55
2222+2:05143
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr,,
1:55
2323+2:05103
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:55
2424+2:09206
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID1:59
1:59
2525+2:12174
Climber
CADENA Edgar David Petrolike
23Petrolike2:02
2:02
2626+3:2315
GC
PALZER Anton Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
31Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe3:13
3:13
2727+3:2954
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini3:19
3:19
2828+3:2966
Classic
BOUTS Jordy TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
3:19
2929+3:2991
GC
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
3:19
3030+3:2934
Classic
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
3:19
3131+3:29182
TT
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
3:19
3232+3:29202
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID,,
3:19
3333+3:29112
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
30Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
3:19
3434+3:29201
GC
YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
3:19
3535+3:2963
Climber
PAIGE Charles TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
3:19
3636+3:5661
Climber
HUYET Baptiste TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team3:46
3:46
3737+4:12172
Climber
23Petrolike4:02
4:02
3838+5:302
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5:20
5:20
3939+5:3026
GC
VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny,,
5:20
4040+5:3036
Sprint
LØLAND Sakarias Koller Uno-X Mobility
22Uno-X Mobility,,
5:20
4141+5:30121
BERASI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
5:20
4242+5:30223
Climber
INNOCENTI Andrea Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
24Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
5:20
4343+6:01195
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental5:51
5:51
4444+6:06245
TT
PEYROT Jorge Mexico
21Mexico5:56
5:56
4545+6:06212
Climber
NIJSSEN Kenny Universe Cycling Team
33Universe Cycling Team,,
5:56
4646+6:06211
Sprint
QUAEDVLIEG Lars Universe Cycling Team
29Universe Cycling Team,,
5:56
4747+6:0664
GC
INKELAAR Kevin TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
26TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
5:56
4848+6:4796
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg6:37
6:37
4949+6:47105
Sprint
CROCKETT Finn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
6:37
5050+6:47194
Sprint
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
6:37
5151+6:47203
Hills
DORN Vinzent BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
6:37
5252+6:47161
GC
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
6:37
5353+7:0722
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny6:57
6:57
5454+7:38235
TT
19Romania7:28
7:28
5555+7:3883
Hills
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
24MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
7:28
5656+7:40236
TT
CAZACEANU Tudor Romania
24Romania7:30
7:30
5757+7:43222
GC
GARIBBO Nicolò Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
25Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna7:33
7:33
5858+7:43166
GC
TONEATTI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
7:33
5959+8:25132
Sprint
SCHMIDT Jakob MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team8:15
8:15
6060+8:25155
Hills
GROZEV Gabriel Rad-Net Oßwald
21Rad-Net Oßwald,,
8:15
6161+8:25185
Sprint
LUDMAN Joshua Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
8:15
6262+8:25124
DAFFINI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
8:15
6363+8:2542
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech,,
8:15
6464+9:3614
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
21Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe9:26
9:26
6565+9:5481
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars9:44
9:44
6666+9:54184
WESTLEY Dylan Saint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
9:44
6767+9:5476
Sprint
ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
38Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
9:44
6868+9:54141
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felt Felbermayr
26Team Felt Felbermayr,,
9:44
6969+9:54115
TT
PAREJA Nichol Blanca Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
23Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
9:44
7070+9:54231
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
27Romania,,
9:44
7171+9:58101
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team9:48
9:48
7272+9:58241
Hills
20Mexico,,
9:48
7373+9:5823
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny,,
9:48
7474+10:56244
20Mexico10:46
10:46
7576+11:4051
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini11:30
11:30
7677+11:40171
GC
31Petrolike,,
11:30
7775+11:3916
GC
BENEDETTI Cesare Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
36Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:30
7878+11:40214
Sprint
VERHOEFF Stefan Universe Cycling Team
25Universe Cycling Team,,
11:30
7979+11:40116
GC
MEIJERS Jeroen Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
31Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
11:30
8080+12:04186
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran11:54
11:54
8181+12:0495
Sprint
HOHMANN Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
11:54
8282+12:04111
GC
MENDES José Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
39Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
11:54
8383+12:5782
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars12:47
12:47
8484+13:1086
TT
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
26MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars13:00
13:00
8585+13:31242
Climber
21Mexico13:21
13:21
8686+14:53131
Sprint
LODERER Timon MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
33MYVELO Pro Cycling Team14:43
14:43
8787+15:23122
Hills
BERGAGNA Tommaso General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia15:13
15:13
8888+15:2445
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech15:14
15:14
8989+15:2475
Sprint
KOYAMA Tomoya Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
25Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:14
9090+15:2473
Sprint
CATALDO Lorenzo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
24Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:14
9191+15:246
TT
STEIMLE Jannik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
15:14
9292+15:24196
HOWCROFT Joe XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
15:14
9393+15:24164
REIBSCH Jonas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
15:14
9494+15:24165
Hills
NEGRENTE Mattia Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
15:14
9595+15:2474
Sprint
TAGLIANI Filippo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
28Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:14
9696+15:24215
Sprint
STEMAN Jip Universe Cycling Team
23Universe Cycling Team,,
15:14
9797+15:2492
TT
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
15:14
9898+15:24246
20Mexico,,
15:14
9999+15:24181
Sprint
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
15:14
100100+15:2465
Sprint
BLOEM Joren TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
15:14
101101+15:24114
Sprint
CARIÑO Daniel Ven Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
25Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
15:14
102102+15:2432
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility,,
15:14
103103+15:2443
Sprint
PICKRELL Riley Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
15:14
104104+17:13126
Hills
PALOMBA Marco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia17:03
17:03
105105+17:13125
Sprint
MENGHINI Alessio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
17:03
106106+17:13113
Sprint
NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
37Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
17:03
107107+17:135
Sprint
NIZZOLO Giacomo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
17:03
108109+18:3184
TT
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
23MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars18:21
18:21
109110+18:3171
TT
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
18:21
110111+18:31224
ALUNNI Tommaso Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
18Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
18:21
111112+18:31213
Sprint
SCHUURMANS Luuk Universe Cycling Team
30Universe Cycling Team,,
18:21
112113+18:31191
Sprint
COLEMAN Zak XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental,,
18:21
113114+18:31232
Sprint
20Romania,,
18:21
114115+18:31173
Climber
23Petrolike,,
18:21
115116+18:31205
Sprint
LENNEMANN Anton BIKE AID
21BIKE AID,,
18:21
116117+18:31216
Sprint
STRAVERS Jarri Universe Cycling Team
27Universe Cycling Team,,
18:21
117118+18:3155
Sprint
MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
18:21
118108+18:22102
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
18:21
119119+18:31204
Sprint
28BIKE AID,,
18:21
120120+18:31175
TT
34Petrolike,,
18:21
121121+19:59145
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr19:49
19:49
122122+19:59153
CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald,,
19:49
123123+19:59233
TT
PLESEA Valentin Romania
30Romania,,
19:49
124124+20:29134
WENK Aaron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
22MYVELO Pro Cycling Team20:19
20:19
125125+20:2972
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
20:19
126126+21:20183
Sprint
SYMONDS Bradley Saint Piran
26Saint Piran21:10
21:10
127127+21:59142
HÖDLMOSER Dominik Team Felt Felbermayr
18Team Felt Felbermayr21:49
21:49
128128+22:32154
Sprint
REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Oßwald
33Rad-Net Oßwald22:22
22:22
129129+22:47123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia22:38
22:38
130130+24:0093
Sprint
VERBURG Luke Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg23:50
23:50
131131+24:004
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
23:50
132132+24:00234
TT
CRISTA Daniel Romania
33Romania,,
23:50
133133+24:00193
Sprint
DOYLE Leo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
23:50
134134+24:0033
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility,,
23:50
135136+24:08152
Sprint
KLUGE Roger Rad-Net Oßwald
38Rad-Net Oßwald23:58
23:58
136135+24:0794
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
23:58
137137+24:08151
TT
HEINRICH Nicolas Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald,,
23:58
138138+24:08226
Sprint
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
23:58
139139+26:24144
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr26:16
26:16
140140+26:26133
LIPP Miron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team,,
26:16
141141+26:26243
21Mexico,,
26:16
DNF85
CEVINI Peter MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
32MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars-
DNF135
TT
BALDINGER Lukas MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
25MYVELO Pro Cycling Team-
DNF156
MÜLLER Nico Rad-Net Oßwald
18Rad-Net Oßwald-
DNF192
Classic
WALTERS Red XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental-
DNS136
MÜLLER Maximilian MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 15%, or 4:52:47 (+38:11)
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
131
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility34:14:26..
211
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
23Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe0:04
0:04
..
341
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech0:06
0:06
..
412
Climber
HIGUITA Sergio Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
26Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1:08
1:08
..
546
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:08
..
662
GC
LOOCKX Lander TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
1:08
..
7162
Hills
SCARONI Christian Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
1:08
..
83
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
1:08
..
921
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
1:08
..
1044
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:08
..
1113
Classic
HERZOG Emil Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:08
..
1224
GC
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny,,
1:08
..
131
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
1:08
..
14221
Climber
CAVALLO Luca Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
24Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
1:08
..
1525
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
33Lotto Dstny,,
1:08
..
1635
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility1:55
1:55
..
1752
GC
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
31Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:57
1:57
..
18225
Climber
CRESCIOLI Ludovico Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
1:57
..
19163
TT
WALKER Max Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
1:57
..
2053
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini2:05
2:05
..
21104
Hills
WILLEMS Jago VolkerWessels Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
2:05
..
22143
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr,,
2:05
..
23103
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
2:05
..
24206
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID2:09
2:09
..
25174
Climber
CADENA Edgar David Petrolike
23Petrolike2:12
2:12
..
2615
GC
PALZER Anton Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
31Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe3:23
3:23
..
2754
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini3:29
3:29
..
2866
Classic
BOUTS Jordy TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
3:29
..
2991
GC
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
3:29
..
3034
Classic
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
3:29
..
31182
TT
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
3:29
..
32202
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID,,
3:29
..
33112
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
30Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
3:29
..
34201
GC
YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
3:29
..
3563
Climber
PAIGE Charles TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
3:29
..
3661
Climber
HUYET Baptiste TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team3:56
3:56
..
37172
Climber
23Petrolike4:12
4:12
..
382
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5:30
5:30
..
3926
GC
VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny,,
5:30
..
4036
Sprint
LØLAND Sakarias Koller Uno-X Mobility
22Uno-X Mobility,,
5:30
..
41121
BERASI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
5:30
..
42223
Climber
INNOCENTI Andrea Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
24Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
5:30
..
43195
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental6:01
6:01
..
44245
TT
PEYROT Jorge Mexico
21Mexico6:06
6:06
..
45212
Climber
NIJSSEN Kenny Universe Cycling Team
33Universe Cycling Team,,
6:06
..
46211
Sprint
QUAEDVLIEG Lars Universe Cycling Team
29Universe Cycling Team,,
6:06
..
4764
GC
INKELAAR Kevin TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
26TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
6:06
..
4896
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg6:47
6:47
..
49105
Sprint
CROCKETT Finn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
6:47
..
50194
Sprint
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
6:47
..
51203
Hills
DORN Vinzent BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
6:47
..
52161
GC
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
6:47
..
5322
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny7:07
7:07
..
54235
TT
19Romania7:38
7:38
..
5583
Hills
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
24MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
7:38
..
56236
TT
CAZACEANU Tudor Romania
24Romania7:40
7:40
..
57222
GC
GARIBBO Nicolò Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
25Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna7:43
7:43
..
58166
GC
TONEATTI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
7:43
..
59132
Sprint
SCHMIDT Jakob MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team8:25
8:25
..
60155
Hills
GROZEV Gabriel Rad-Net Oßwald
21Rad-Net Oßwald,,
8:25
..
61185
Sprint
LUDMAN Joshua Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
8:25
..
62124
DAFFINI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
8:25
..
6342
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech,,
8:25
..
6414
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
21Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe9:36
9:36
..
6581
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars9:54
9:54
..
66184
WESTLEY Dylan Saint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
9:54
..
6776
Sprint
ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
38Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
9:54
..
68141
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felt Felbermayr
26Team Felt Felbermayr,,
9:54
..
69115
TT
PAREJA Nichol Blanca Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
23Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
9:54
..
70231
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
27Romania,,
9:54
..
71101
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team9:58
9:58
..
72241
Hills
20Mexico,,
9:58
..
7323
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny,,
9:58
..
74244
20Mexico10:56
10:56
..
7516
GC
BENEDETTI Cesare Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
36Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe11:39
11:39
..
7651
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini11:40
11:40
..
77171
GC
31Petrolike,,
11:40
..
78214
Sprint
VERHOEFF Stefan Universe Cycling Team
25Universe Cycling Team,,
11:40
..
79116
GC
MEIJERS Jeroen Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
31Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
11:40
..
80186
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran12:04
12:04
..
8195
Sprint
HOHMANN Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
12:04
..
82111
GC
MENDES José Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
39Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
12:04
..
8382
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars12:57
12:57
..
8486
TT
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
26MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars13:10
13:10
..
85242
Climber
21Mexico13:31
13:31
..
86131
Sprint
LODERER Timon MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
33MYVELO Pro Cycling Team14:53
14:53
..
87122
Hills
BERGAGNA Tommaso General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia15:23
15:23
..
8845
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech15:24
15:24
..
8975
Sprint
KOYAMA Tomoya Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
25Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:24
..
9073
Sprint
CATALDO Lorenzo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
24Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:24
..
916
TT
STEIMLE Jannik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
15:24
..
92196
HOWCROFT Joe XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
15:24
..
93164
REIBSCH Jonas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
15:24
..
94165
Hills
NEGRENTE Mattia Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
15:24
..
9574
Sprint
TAGLIANI Filippo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
28Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:24
..
96215
Sprint
STEMAN Jip Universe Cycling Team
23Universe Cycling Team,,
15:24
..
9792
TT
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
15:24
..
98246
20Mexico,,
15:24
..
99181
Sprint
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
15:24
..
10065
Sprint
BLOEM Joren TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
15:24
..
101114
Sprint
CARIÑO Daniel Ven Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
25Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
15:24
..
10232
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility,,
15:24
..
10343
Sprint
PICKRELL Riley Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
15:24
..
104126
Hills
PALOMBA Marco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia17:13
17:13
..
105125
Sprint
MENGHINI Alessio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
17:13
..
106113
Sprint
NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
37Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
17:13
..
1075
Sprint
NIZZOLO Giacomo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
17:13
..
108102
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team18:22
18:22
..
10984
TT
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
23MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars18:31
18:31
..
11071
TT
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
18:31
..
111224
ALUNNI Tommaso Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
18Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
18:31
..
112213
Sprint
SCHUURMANS Luuk Universe Cycling Team
30Universe Cycling Team,,
18:31
..
113191
Sprint
COLEMAN Zak XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental,,
18:31
..
114232
Sprint
20Romania,,
18:31
..
115173
Climber
23Petrolike,,
18:31
..
116205
Sprint
LENNEMANN Anton BIKE AID
21BIKE AID,,
18:31
..
117216
Sprint
STRAVERS Jarri Universe Cycling Team
27Universe Cycling Team,,
18:31
..
11855
Sprint
MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
18:31
..
119204
Sprint
28BIKE AID,,
18:31
..
120175
TT
34Petrolike,,
18:31
..
121145
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr19:59
19:59
..
122153
CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald,,
19:59
..
123233
TT
PLESEA Valentin Romania
30Romania,,
19:59
..
124134
WENK Aaron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
22MYVELO Pro Cycling Team20:29
20:29
..
12572
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
20:29
..
126183
Sprint
SYMONDS Bradley Saint Piran
26Saint Piran21:20
21:20
..
127142
HÖDLMOSER Dominik Team Felt Felbermayr
18Team Felt Felbermayr21:59
21:59
..
128154
Sprint
REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Oßwald
33Rad-Net Oßwald22:32
22:32
..
129123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia22:47
22:47
..
13093
Sprint
VERBURG Luke Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg24:00
24:00
..
1314
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
24:00
..
132234
TT
CRISTA Daniel Romania
33Romania,,
24:00
..
133193
Sprint
DOYLE Leo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
24:00
..
13433
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility,,
24:00
..
13594
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg24:07
24:07
..
136152
Sprint
KLUGE Roger Rad-Net Oßwald
38Rad-Net Oßwald24:08
24:08
..
137151
TT
HEINRICH Nicolas Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald,,
24:08
..
138226
Sprint
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
24:08
..
139144
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr26:24
26:24
..
140133
LIPP Miron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team26:26
26:26
..
141243
21Mexico,,
26:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
131
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility25+25
211
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
23Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe20+20
3102
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team18+18
441
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech15+15
512
Climber
HIGUITA Sergio Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
26Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe12+12
646
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech9+9
762
GC
LOOCKX Lander TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team7+7
8162
Hills
SCARONI Christian Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Development Team6+6
93
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5+5
1021
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny4+4
1135
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility4+4
12135
TT
BALDINGER Lukas MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
25MYVELO Pro Cycling Team4+4
13144
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr4+4
1444
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech3+3
1594
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg2+2
1613
Classic
HERZOG Emil Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe2+2
1716
GC
BENEDETTI Cesare Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
36Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe2+2
18123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia2+2
1924
GC
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
111
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
23Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe12+12
2123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia12+12
331
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility8+8
441
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech6+6
5144
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr6+6
63
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4+4
7102
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team3+3
894
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg3+3
921
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
144
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech4:15:34..
213
Classic
HERZOG Emil Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
..
3225
Climber
CRESCIOLI Ludovico Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna0:49
0:49
..
491
GC
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg2:21
2:21
..
5182
TT
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
2:21
..
6121
BERASI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia4:22
4:22
..
7195
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental4:53
4:53
..
8245
TT
PEYROT Jorge Mexico
21Mexico4:58
4:58
..
996
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg5:39
5:39
..
10194
Sprint
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
5:39
..
11235
TT
19Romania6:30
6:30
..
12155
Hills
GROZEV Gabriel Rad-Net Oßwald
21Rad-Net Oßwald7:17
7:17
..
13185
Sprint
LUDMAN Joshua Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
7:17
..
14124
DAFFINI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
7:17
..
1514
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
21Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe8:28
8:28
..
1681
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars8:46
8:46
..
17101
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team8:50
8:50
..
18241
Hills
20Mexico,,
8:50
..
19244
20Mexico9:48
9:48
..
20186
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran10:56
10:56
..
2182
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars11:49
11:49
..
22242
Climber
21Mexico12:23
12:23
..
23164
REIBSCH Jonas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team14:16
14:16
..
24165
Hills
NEGRENTE Mattia Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
14:16
..
2592
TT
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
14:16
..
26246
20Mexico,,
14:16
..
27181
Sprint
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
14:16
..
28126
Hills
PALOMBA Marco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia16:05
16:05
..
29125
Sprint
MENGHINI Alessio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
16:05
..
3071
TT
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ17:23
17:23
..
31224
ALUNNI Tommaso Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
18Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
17:23
..
32232
Sprint
20Romania,,
17:23
..
33205
Sprint
LENNEMANN Anton BIKE AID
21BIKE AID,,
17:23
..
34153
CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald18:51
18:51
..
35134
WENK Aaron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
22MYVELO Pro Cycling Team19:21
19:21
..
3672
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
19:21
..
37142
HÖDLMOSER Dominik Team Felt Felbermayr
18Team Felt Felbermayr20:51
20:51
..
38123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia21:39
21:39
..
39226
Sprint
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna23:00
23:00
..
40243
21Mexico25:18
25:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 RICCITELLO MatthewIsrael - Premier Tech4:15:34
2 HERZOG EmilRed Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
3 CRESCIOLI LudovicoTeam Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna0:49
4 VAN ZANDEN OttoParkhotel Valkenburg2:21
5 HANNAY TylerSaint Piran,,
6 BERASI MicheleGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia4:22
7 HUMBER-KELLY DylanXSpeed United Continental4:53
8 PEYROT JorgeMexico4:58
9 SCHUCH MikeParkhotel Valkenburg5:39
10 RADCLIFFE GeorgeXSpeed United Continental,,
11 CARBUNAREA AndreiRomania6:30
12 GROZEV GabrielRad-Net Oßwald7:17
13 LUDMAN JoshuaSaint Piran,,
14 DAFFINI MicheleGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
15 LÜHRS Luis-JoeRed Bull - BORA - hansgrohe8:28
16 DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE MLMsuperstars8:46
17 BUITER RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team8:50
18 GARCIA Carlos AlfonsoMexico,,
19 ZARATE MichaelMexico9:48
20 BAKER RowanSaint Piran10:56
21 CRACIUNU DariusMENtoRISE MLMsuperstars11:49
22 RUVALCABA DavidMexico12:23
23 REIBSCH JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team14:16
24 NEGRENTE MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
25 KONING StefParkhotel Valkenburg,,
26 RUIZ SebastianMexico,,
27 HICKS DylanSaint Piran,,
28 PALOMBA MarcoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia16:05
29 MENGHINI AlessioGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
30 BUTA CatalinVini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ17:23
31 ALUNNI TommasoTeam Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
32 HARASIM Mihnea-AlexandruRomania,,
33 LENNEMANN AntonBIKE AID,,
34 CZASA MoritzRad-Net Oßwald18:51
35 WENK AaronMYVELO Pro Cycling Team19:21
36 SIDLÓ DánielVini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
37 HÖDLMOSER DominikTeam Felt Felbermayr20:51
38 BIONDANI RiccardoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia21:40
39 ANNIBALLI LorenzoTeam Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna23:00
40 TORRES Christopher HansMexico25:18
DNF MÜLLER NicoRad-Net Oßwald-


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Red Bull - BORA - hansgroheWT 12:45:44..
2 Israel - Premier TechPRT,,
0:00
..
3 Lotto DstnyPRT0:58
0:58
..
4 Uno-X MobilityPRT3:10
3:10
..
5 Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT5:05
5:05
..
6 Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT5:20
5:20
..
7 TDT - Unibet Cycling TeamPRT5:40
5:40
..
8 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagnaCT6:09
6:09
..
9 BIKE AIDCT6:41
6:41
..
10 Astana Qazaqstan Development TeamCT7:26
7:26
..
11 VolkerWessels Cycling TeamCT8:31
8:31
..
12 PetrolikeCT15:38
15:38
..
13 Saint PiranCT19:22
19:22
..
14 Parkhotel ValkenburgCT19:54
19:54
..
15 Universe Cycling TeamCT21:26
21:26
..
16 Victoria Sports Pro Cycling TeamCT22:37
22:37
..
17 RomaniaNAT22:46
22:46
..
18 MexicoNAT24:34
24:34
..
19 XSpeed United ContinentalCT25:46
25:46
..
20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli CuriaCT26:52
26:52
..
21 MENtoRISE MLMsuperstarsCT28:03
28:03
..
22 Team Felt FelbermayrCT29:32
29:32
..
23 Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZCT38:16
38:16
..
24 MYVELO Pro Cycling TeamCT41:21
41:21
..
25 Rad-Net OßwaldCT48:30
48:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    06 July 2024
  • Start time:
    13:00 (12:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.474 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    167.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    135
  • Vertical meters:
    2315
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile