2023
«
»
2024»14th

Sibiu Cycling Tour

(2.1)
2024»Stage 2a»SibiuSibiu(103km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
180+15:1843
Sprint
PICKRELL Riley Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech14202:20:17
297+17:095
Sprint
NIZZOLO Giacomo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team512,,
0:00
3120+24:06152
Sprint
KLUGE Roger Rad-Net Oßwald
38Rad-Net Oßwald37,,
0:00
462+9:58241
Hills
20Mexico5,,
0:00
5117+24:0093
Sprint
VERBURG Luke Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg4,,
0:00
6118+24:0033
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility3,,
0:00
763+9:5823
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny2,,
0:00
881+15:2465
Sprint
BLOEM Joren TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1,,
0:00
998+17:13125
Sprint
MENGHINI Alessio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:00
10115+22:32154
Sprint
REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Oßwald
33Rad-Net Oßwald,,
0:00
1128+3:2966
Classic
BOUTS Jordy TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
1269+11:40116
GC
MEIJERS Jeroen Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
31Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1359+9:3614
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
21Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1482+15:24165
Hills
NEGRENTE Mattia Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
1549+7:0722
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
1620+2:05103
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:00
1744+6:4796
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
1817+1:57225
Climber
CRESCIOLI Ludovico Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
0:00
1918+1:57163
TT
WALKER Max Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
204+1:0812
Climber
HIGUITA Sergio Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
26Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
2127+3:28112
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
30Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2221+2:0553
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
232+0:0411
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
23Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
243+0:0641
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
256+1:081
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
261+0:0031
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
2799+17:13126
Hills
PALOMBA Marco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:00
285+1:0846
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2936+3:5661
Climber
HUYET Baptiste TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
3043+6:45105
Sprint
CROCKETT Finn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:00
3174+12:0495
Sprint
HOHMANN Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
32101+18:31204
Sprint
28BIKE AID,,
0:00
3329+3:2954
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
3426+3:2315
GC
PALZER Anton Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
31Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3578+14:53131
Sprint
LODERER Timon MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
33MYVELO Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
367+1:083
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
37113+21:20183
Sprint
SYMONDS Bradley Saint Piran
26Saint Piran,,
0:00
3830+3:2934
Classic
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
3931+3:29201
GC
YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
0:00
408+1:0824
GC
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
4170+11:40214
Sprint
VERHOEFF Stefan Universe Cycling Team
25Universe Cycling Team,,
0:00
4283+15:2445
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4324+2:09206
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID,,
0:00
4412+1:0825
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
33Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
4510+1:0813
Classic
HERZOG Emil Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
469+1:08162
Hills
SCARONI Christian Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
4716+1:5535
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
4822+2:05104
Hills
WILLEMS Jago VolkerWessels Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:00
4938+5:30223
Climber
INNOCENTI Andrea Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
24Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
0:00
5050+7:38235
TT
19Romania,,
0:00
5111+1:0862
GC
LOOCKX Lander TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
5275+12:04186
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran,,
0:00
5354+8:25185
Sprint
LUDMAN Joshua Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
0:00
5471+11:4051
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
5541+6:0664
GC
INKELAAR Kevin TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
26TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
5613+1:0844
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5725+2:12174
Climber
CADENA Edgar David Petrolike
23Petrolike,,
0:00
5814+1:0821
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
0:00
5940+6:01195
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
60119+24:004
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
61102+18:31232
Sprint
20Romania,,
0:00
6272+11:40171
GC
31Petrolike,,
0:00
6352+7:43222
GC
GARIBBO Nicolò Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
25Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
0:00
6432+3:2991
GC
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
6560+9:54115
TT
PAREJA Nichol Blanca Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
23Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6615+1:08221
Climber
CAVALLO Luca Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
24Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
0:00
67103+18:31224
ALUNNI Tommaso Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
18Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
0:00
6833+3:29182
TT
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
0:00
6955+8:25155
Hills
GROZEV Gabriel Rad-Net Oßwald
21Rad-Net Oßwald,,
0:00
7045+6:47194
Sprint
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
0:00
7123+2:05143
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:00
7234+3:2963
Climber
PAIGE Charles TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
7384+15:2474
Sprint
TAGLIANI Filippo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
28Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
0:00
74104+18:31213
Sprint
SCHUURMANS Luuk Universe Cycling Team
30Universe Cycling Team,,
0:00
7535+3:29202
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID,,
0:00
76105+18:31173
Climber
23Petrolike,,
0:00
7746+6:47161
GC
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
7885+15:24181
Sprint
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
0:00
7961+9:54184
WESTLEY Dylan Saint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
0:00
8039+5:30121
BERASI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:00
8153+7:43166
GC
TONEATTI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
8219+1:5752
GC
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
31Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
8364+9:58101
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:00
84111+19:59145
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:00
8537+4:12172
Climber
23Petrolike,,
0:00
8668+11:3916
GC
BENEDETTI Cesare Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
36Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
8756+8:25132
Sprint
SCHMIDT Jakob MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8865+10:2681
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars0:32
0:32
8967+11:28244
20Mexico,,
0:32
9090+16:0532
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility0:41
0:41
9147+6:47212
Climber
NIJSSEN Kenny Universe Cycling Team
33Universe Cycling Team,,
0:41
92109+19:12205
Sprint
LENNEMANN Anton BIKE AID
21BIKE AID,,
0:41
9358+9:0642
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:41
9466+10:46231
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
27Romania0:52
0:52
9551+7:39203
Hills
DORN Vinzent BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
0:52
96126+27:18133
LIPP Miron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team,,
0:52
9791+16:15122
Hills
BERGAGNA Tommaso General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:52
98110+19:20102
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team1:01
1:01
9993+16:2892
TT
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg1:04
1:04
10092+16:286
TT
STEIMLE Jannik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
1:04
10142+6:3436
Sprint
LØLAND Sakarias Koller Uno-X Mobility
22Uno-X Mobility,,
1:04
10257+8:52236
TT
CAZACEANU Tudor Romania
24Romania1:12
1:12
10376+13:16111
GC
MENDES José Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
39Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
1:12
10495+16:36114
Sprint
CARIÑO Daniel Ven Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
25Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
1:12
105100+18:25113
Sprint
NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
37Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
1:12
10694+16:36164
REIBSCH Jonas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
1:12
10748+6:502
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team1:20
1:20
108106+18:3184
TT
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
23MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars0:00
0:00
109128+28:18243
21Mexico1:52
1:52
11086+15:2475
Sprint
KOYAMA Tomoya Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
25Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ0:00
0:00
11177+13:53124
DAFFINI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia5:28
5:28
112107+18:3482
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars5:37
5:37
11387+15:3176
Sprint
ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
38Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
5:37
114112+21:01196
HOWCROFT Joe XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental,,
5:37
11573+11:43211
Sprint
QUAEDVLIEG Lars Universe Cycling Team
29Universe Cycling Team,,
5:37
116108+18:4786
TT
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
26MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
5:37
117130+29:4494
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
5:37
118125+25:45233
TT
PLESEA Valentin Romania
30Romania5:46
5:46
119121+24:20175
TT
34Petrolike5:49
5:49
12089+15:54141
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felt Felbermayr
26Team Felt Felbermayr6:00
6:00
121122+24:3155
Sprint
MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
6:00
122114+21:34215
Sprint
STEMAN Jip Universe Cycling Team
23Universe Cycling Team6:10
6:10
123129+29:02123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia6:15
6:15
124132+30:56151
TT
HEINRICH Nicolas Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald6:48
6:48
125124+25:22191
Sprint
COLEMAN Zak XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental6:51
6:51
12696+16:5083
Hills
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
24MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars9:12
9:12
127133+33:32226
Sprint
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna9:24
9:24
128116+23:12242
Climber
21Mexico9:41
9:41
129134+33:41234
TT
CRISTA Daniel Romania
33Romania,,
9:41
130127+28:12216
Sprint
STRAVERS Jarri Universe Cycling Team
27Universe Cycling Team,,
9:41
13188+15:47245
TT
PEYROT Jorge Mexico
21Mexico,,
9:41
13279+15:1126
GC
VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny,,
9:41
133123+25:0573
Sprint
CATALDO Lorenzo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
24Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
9:41
134135+33:55193
Sprint
DOYLE Leo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental9:55
9:55
135131+30:4571
TT
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ12:14
12:14
136139+41:59144
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr15:35
15:35
137137+36:0472
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:35
138138+37:34142
HÖDLMOSER Dominik Team Felt Felbermayr
18Team Felt Felbermayr,,
15:35
139136+35:34153
CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald,,
15:35
DNF134
WENK Aaron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
22MYVELO Pro Cycling Team-
DNF246
20Mexico-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 2:34:19 (+14:02)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-31
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility36:34:43..
22-11
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
23Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe0:04
0:04
..
33-41
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech0:06
0:06
..
44-12
Climber
HIGUITA Sergio Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
26Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe1:08
1:08
..
55-46
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:08
..
613▲71
GC
DONOVAN Mark Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
25Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
1:08
..
78▲13
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
1:08
..
812▲424
GC
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny,,
1:08
..
97▼2162
Hills
SCARONI Christian Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
1:08
..
1011▲113
Classic
HERZOG Emil Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:08
..
116▼562
GC
LOOCKX Lander TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
1:08
..
1215▲325
GC
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Lotto Dstny
33Lotto Dstny,,
1:08
..
1310▼344
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:08
..
149▼521
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny,,
1:08
..
1514▼1221
Climber
CAVALLO Luca Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
24Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
1:08
..
1616-35
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility1:55
1:55
..
1718▲1225
Climber
CRESCIOLI Ludovico Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna1:57
1:57
..
1819▲1163
TT
WALKER Max Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
1:57
..
1917▼252
GC
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
31Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
1:57
..
2023▲3103
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team2:05
2:05
..
2120▼153
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
2:05
..
2221▼1104
Hills
WILLEMS Jago VolkerWessels Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
2:05
..
2322▼1143
TT
KUKRLE Michael Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr,,
2:05
..
2424-206
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID2:09
2:09
..
2525-174
Climber
CADENA Edgar David Petrolike
23Petrolike2:12
2:12
..
2626-15
GC
PALZER Anton Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
31Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe3:23
3:23
..
2733▲6112
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
30Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team3:28
3:28
..
2828-66
Classic
BOUTS Jordy TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team3:29
3:29
..
2927▼254
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
3:29
..
3030-34
Classic
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
3:29
..
3134▲3201
GC
YEMANE Dawit BIKE AID
26BIKE AID,,
3:29
..
3229▼391
GC
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
3:29
..
3331▼2182
TT
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
3:29
..
3435▲163
Climber
PAIGE Charles TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
3:29
..
3532▼3202
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID,,
3:29
..
3636-61
Climber
HUYET Baptiste TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team3:56
3:56
..
3737-172
Climber
23Petrolike4:12
4:12
..
3842▲4223
Climber
INNOCENTI Andrea Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
24Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna5:30
5:30
..
3941▲2121
BERASI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
5:30
..
4043▲3195
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental6:01
6:01
..
4147▲664
GC
INKELAAR Kevin TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
26TDT - Unibet Cycling Team6:06
6:06
..
4240▼236
Sprint
LØLAND Sakarias Koller Uno-X Mobility
22Uno-X Mobility6:34
6:34
..
4349▲6105
Sprint
CROCKETT Finn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team6:45
6:45
..
4448▲496
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg6:47
6:47
..
4550▲5194
Sprint
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
6:47
..
4652▲6161
GC
LÓPEZ Harold Martín Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
6:47
..
4745▼2212
Climber
NIJSSEN Kenny Universe Cycling Team
33Universe Cycling Team,,
6:47
..
4838▼102
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team6:50
6:50
..
4953▲422
Classic
LIVYNS Arjen Lotto Dstny
29Lotto Dstny7:07
7:07
..
5054▲4235
TT
19Romania7:38
7:38
..
5151-203
Hills
DORN Vinzent BIKE AID
26BIKE AID7:39
7:39
..
5257▲5222
GC
GARIBBO Nicolò Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
25Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna7:43
7:43
..
5358▲5166
GC
TONEATTI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
7:43
..
5461▲7185
Sprint
LUDMAN Joshua Saint Piran
20Saint Piran8:25
8:25
..
5560▲5155
Hills
GROZEV Gabriel Rad-Net Oßwald
21Rad-Net Oßwald,,
8:25
..
5659▲3132
Sprint
SCHMIDT Jakob MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team,,
8:25
..
5756▼1236
TT
CAZACEANU Tudor Romania
24Romania8:52
8:52
..
5863▲542
GC
FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech
39Israel - Premier Tech9:06
9:06
..
5964▲514
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
21Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe9:36
9:36
..
6069▲9115
TT
PAREJA Nichol Blanca Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
23Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team9:54
9:54
..
6166▲5184
WESTLEY Dylan Saint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
9:54
..
6272▲10241
Hills
20Mexico9:58
9:58
..
6373▲1023
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny,,
9:58
..
6471▲7101
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
9:58
..
6565-81
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars10:26
10:26
..
6670▲4231
TT
DIMA Emil Romania
27Romania10:46
10:46
..
6774▲7244
20Mexico11:28
11:28
..
6875▲716
GC
BENEDETTI Cesare Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
36Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe11:39
11:39
..
6979▲10116
GC
MEIJERS Jeroen Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
31Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team11:40
11:40
..
7078▲8214
Sprint
VERHOEFF Stefan Universe Cycling Team
25Universe Cycling Team,,
11:40
..
7176▲551
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
11:40
..
7277▲5171
GC
31Petrolike,,
11:40
..
7346▼27211
Sprint
QUAEDVLIEG Lars Universe Cycling Team
29Universe Cycling Team11:43
11:43
..
7481▲795
Sprint
HOHMANN Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg12:04
12:04
..
7580▲5186
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran,,
12:04
..
7682▲6111
GC
MENDES José Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
39Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team13:16
13:16
..
7762▼15124
DAFFINI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia13:53
13:53
..
7886▲8131
Sprint
LODERER Timon MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
33MYVELO Pro Cycling Team14:53
14:53
..
7939▼4026
GC
VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto Dstny
24Lotto Dstny15:11
15:11
..
80103▲2343
Sprint
PICKRELL Riley Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech15:18
15:18
..
81100▲1965
Sprint
BLOEM Joren TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team15:24
15:24
..
8294▲12165
Hills
NEGRENTE Mattia Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
15:24
..
8388▲545
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
15:24
..
8495▲1174
Sprint
TAGLIANI Filippo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
28Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:24
..
8599▲14181
Sprint
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
15:24
..
8689▲375
Sprint
KOYAMA Tomoya Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
25Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ,,
15:24
..
8767▼2076
Sprint
ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
38Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ15:31
15:31
..
8844▼44245
TT
PEYROT Jorge Mexico
21Mexico15:47
15:47
..
8968▼21141
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felt Felbermayr
26Team Felt Felbermayr15:54
15:54
..
90102▲1232
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility16:05
16:05
..
9187▼4122
Hills
BERGAGNA Tommaso General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia16:15
16:15
..
9291▼16
TT
STEIMLE Jannik Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team16:28
16:28
..
9397▲492
TT
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
16:28
..
9493▼1164
REIBSCH Jonas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team16:36
16:36
..
95101▲6114
Sprint
CARIÑO Daniel Ven Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
25Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team,,
16:36
..
9655▼4183
Hills
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
24MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars16:50
16:50
..
97107▲105
Sprint
NIZZOLO Giacomo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team17:09
17:09
..
98105▲7125
Sprint
MENGHINI Alessio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia17:13
17:13
..
99104▲5126
Hills
PALOMBA Marco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
17:13
..
100106▲6113
Sprint
NIETO Edgar Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
37Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team18:25
18:25
..
101119▲18204
Sprint
28BIKE AID18:31
18:31
..
102114▲12232
Sprint
20Romania,,
18:31
..
103111▲8224
ALUNNI Tommaso Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
18Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
18:31
..
104112▲8213
Sprint
SCHUURMANS Luuk Universe Cycling Team
30Universe Cycling Team,,
18:31
..
105115▲10173
Climber
23Petrolike,,
18:31
..
106109▲384
TT
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
23MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars,,
18:31
..
10783▼2482
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars18:34
18:34
..
10884▼2486
TT
MALNASI Jozsef-Attila MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
26MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars18:47
18:47
..
109116▲7205
Sprint
LENNEMANN Anton BIKE AID
21BIKE AID19:12
19:12
..
110108▼2102
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team19:20
19:20
..
111121▲10145
TT
RITZINGER Felix Team Felt Felbermayr
27Team Felt Felbermayr19:59
19:59
..
11292▼20196
HOWCROFT Joe XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental21:01
21:01
..
113126▲13183
Sprint
SYMONDS Bradley Saint Piran
26Saint Piran21:20
21:20
..
11496▼18215
Sprint
STEMAN Jip Universe Cycling Team
23Universe Cycling Team21:34
21:34
..
115128▲13154
Sprint
REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Oßwald
33Rad-Net Oßwald22:32
22:32
..
11685▼31242
Climber
21Mexico23:12
23:12
..
117130▲1393
Sprint
VERBURG Luke Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg24:00
24:00
..
118134▲1633
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility,,
24:00
..
119131▲124
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
24:00
..
120136▲16152
Sprint
KLUGE Roger Rad-Net Oßwald
38Rad-Net Oßwald24:06
24:06
..
121120▼1175
TT
34Petrolike24:20
24:20
..
122118▼455
Sprint
MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini24:31
24:31
..
12390▼3373
Sprint
CATALDO Lorenzo Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
24Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ25:05
25:05
..
124113▼11191
Sprint
COLEMAN Zak XSpeed United Continental
25XSpeed United Continental25:22
25:22
..
125123▼2233
TT
PLESEA Valentin Romania
30Romania25:45
25:45
..
126140▲14133
LIPP Miron MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
23MYVELO Pro Cycling Team27:18
27:18
..
127117▼10216
Sprint
STRAVERS Jarri Universe Cycling Team
27Universe Cycling Team28:12
28:12
..
128141▲13243
21Mexico28:18
28:18
..
129129-123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia29:02
29:02
..
130135▲594
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg29:44
29:44
..
131110▼2171
TT
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ30:45
30:45
..
132137▲5151
TT
HEINRICH Nicolas Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald30:56
30:56
..
133138▲5226
Sprint
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna33:32
33:32
..
134132▼2234
TT
CRISTA Daniel Romania
33Romania33:41
33:41
..
135133▼2193
Sprint
DOYLE Leo XSpeed United Continental
23XSpeed United Continental33:55
33:55
..
136122▼14153
CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald35:34
35:34
..
137125▼1272
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ36:04
36:04
..
138127▼11142
HÖDLMOSER Dominik Team Felt Felbermayr
18Team Felt Felbermayr37:34
37:34
..
139139-144
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr41:59
41:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility25-
2-43
Sprint
PICKRELL Riley Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech25+25
33-102
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team24+6
42▼211
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
23Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe20-
5-5
Sprint
NIZZOLO Giacomo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team20+20
64▼241
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech15-
7-152
Sprint
KLUGE Roger Rad-Net Oßwald
38Rad-Net Oßwald15+15
85▼312
Climber
HIGUITA Sergio Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
26Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe12-
9-241
Hills
20Mexico12+12
106▼446
Climber
SCHULTZ Nick Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech9-
11-93
Sprint
VERBURG Luke Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg9+9
127▼562
GC
LOOCKX Lander TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team7-
13-33
Sprint
BLIKRA Erlend Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility7+7
148▼6162
Hills
SCARONI Christian Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Development Team6-
15-23
Classic
MENTEN Milan Lotto Dstny
27Lotto Dstny6+6
169▼73
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team5-
17-65
Sprint
BLOEM Joren TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team5+5
1810▼821
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny4-
1911▼835
Classic
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility4-
20-103
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team4+4
21-125
Sprint
MENGHINI Alessio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia4+4
2213▼9144
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr4-
2314▼944
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech3-
24-154
Sprint
REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Oßwald
33Rad-Net Oßwald3+3
2516▼913
Classic
HERZOG Emil Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe2-
26-112
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
30Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team2+2
27-66
Classic
BOUTS Jordy TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team2+2
2817▼1116
GC
BENEDETTI Cesare Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
36Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe2-
2918▼11123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia2-
3015▼1594
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg2-
3119▼1224
GC
MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny1-
32-116
GC
MEIJERS Jeroen Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
31Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
GC
LIPOWITZ Florian Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
23Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe12-
22-123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia12-
33-31
GC
LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility8-
44-41
GC
BENNETT George Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech7+1
5-103
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team6+6
65▼1144
TT
PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr
24Team Felt Felbermayr6-
76▼13
GC
DE LA CRUZ David Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
35Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4-
8-112
Classic
SESSLER Nícolas Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
30Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team4+4
97▼2102
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team4+1
108▼294
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg3-
119▼221
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲113
Classic
HERZOG Emil Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
19Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe6:35:51..
21▼144
Climber
RICCITELLO Matthew Israel - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
..
33-225
Climber
CRESCIOLI Ludovico Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna0:49
0:49
..
44-91
GC
VAN ZANDEN Otto Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg2:21
2:21
..
55-182
TT
HANNAY Tyler Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
2:21
..
66-121
BERASI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia4:22
4:22
..
77-195
Climber
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental4:53
4:53
..
89▲196
Climber
SCHUCH Mike Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg5:39
5:39
..
910▲1194
Sprint
RADCLIFFE George XSpeed United Continental
20XSpeed United Continental,,
5:39
..
1011▲1235
TT
19Romania6:30
6:30
..
1113▲2185
Sprint
LUDMAN Joshua Saint Piran
20Saint Piran7:17
7:17
..
1212-155
Hills
GROZEV Gabriel Rad-Net Oßwald
21Rad-Net Oßwald,,
7:17
..
1315▲214
Classic
LÜHRS Luis-Joe Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
21Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe8:28
8:28
..
1418▲4241
Hills
20Mexico8:50
8:50
..
1517▲2101
Sprint
BUITER Rindert VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
8:50
..
1616-81
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
22MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars9:18
9:18
..
1719▲2244
20Mexico10:20
10:20
..
1820▲2186
TT
BAKER Rowan Saint Piran
22Saint Piran10:56
10:56
..
1914▼5124
DAFFINI Michele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia12:45
12:45
..
2024▲4165
Hills
NEGRENTE Mattia Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team14:16
14:16
..
2127▲6181
Sprint
HICKS Dylan Saint Piran
20Saint Piran,,
14:16
..
228▼14245
TT
PEYROT Jorge Mexico
21Mexico14:39
14:39
..
2325▲292
TT
KONING Stef Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg15:20
15:20
..
2423▼1164
REIBSCH Jonas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team15:28
15:28
..
2529▲4125
Sprint
MENGHINI Alessio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
19General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia16:05
16:05
..
2628▲2126
Hills
PALOMBA Marco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
16:05
..
2732▲5232
Sprint
20Romania17:23
17:23
..
2831▲3224
ALUNNI Tommaso Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
18Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
17:23
..
2921▼882
CRACIUNU Darius MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
21MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars17:26
17:26
..
3033▲3205
Sprint
LENNEMANN Anton BIKE AID
21BIKE AID18:04
18:04
..
3122▼9242
Climber
21Mexico22:04
22:04
..
3240▲8243
21Mexico27:10
27:10
..
3338▲5123
Hills
BIONDANI Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
18General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia27:54
27:54
..
3430▼471
TT
BUTA Catalin Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
21Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ29:37
29:37
..
3539▲4226
Sprint
ANNIBALLI Lorenzo Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
20Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna32:24
32:24
..
3634▼2153
CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald
22Rad-Net Oßwald34:26
34:26
..
3736▼172
SIDLÓ Dániel Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
20Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ34:56
34:56
..
3837▼1142
HÖDLMOSER Dominik Team Felt Felbermayr
18Team Felt Felbermayr36:26
36:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 GARCIA Carlos AlfonsoMexico2:20:17
2 MENGHINI AlessioGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
3 LÜHRS Luis-JoeRed Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
4 NEGRENTE MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
5 SCHUCH MikeParkhotel Valkenburg,,
6 CRESCIOLI LudovicoTeam Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
7 PALOMBA MarcoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
8 HERZOG EmilRed Bull - BORA - hansgrohe,,
9 CARBUNAREA AndreiRomania,,
10 BAKER RowanSaint Piran,,
11 LUDMAN JoshuaSaint Piran,,
12 RICCITELLO MatthewIsrael - Premier Tech,,
13 HUMBER-KELLY DylanXSpeed United Continental,,
14 HARASIM Mihnea-AlexandruRomania,,
15 VAN ZANDEN OttoParkhotel Valkenburg,,
16 ALUNNI TommasoTeam Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna,,
17 HANNAY TylerSaint Piran,,
18 GROZEV GabrielRad-Net Oßwald,,
19 RADCLIFFE GeorgeXSpeed United Continental,,
20 HICKS DylanSaint Piran,,
21 BERASI MicheleGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
22 BUITER RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
23 DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE MLMsuperstars0:32
24 ZARATE MichaelMexico,,
25 LENNEMANN AntonBIKE AID0:41
26 KONING StefParkhotel Valkenburg1:04
27 REIBSCH JonasAstana Qazaqstan Development Team1:12
28 TORRES Christopher HansMexico1:52
29 DAFFINI MicheleGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia5:28
30 CRACIUNU DariusMENtoRISE MLMsuperstars5:37
31 BIONDANI RiccardoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia6:15
32 ANNIBALLI LorenzoTeam Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna9:24
33 RUVALCABA DavidMexico9:41
34 PEYROT JorgeMexico,,
35 BUTA CatalinVini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ12:14
36 SIDLÓ DánielVini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ15:35
37 HÖDLMOSER DominikTeam Felt Felbermayr,,
38 CZASA MoritzRad-Net Oßwald,,
DNF WENK AaronMYVELO Pro Cycling Team-
DNF RUIZ SebastianMexico-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Red Bull - BORA - hansgroheWT 19:46:35..
22- Israel - Premier TechPRT,,
0:00
..
33- Lotto DstnyPRT0:58
0:58
..
44- Uno-X MobilityPRT3:10
3:10
..
55- Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT5:05
5:05
..
66- Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT5:20
5:20
..
77- TDT - Unibet Cycling TeamPRT5:40
5:40
..
88- Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagnaCT6:09
6:09
..
99- BIKE AIDCT6:41
6:41
..
1010- Astana Qazaqstan Development TeamCT7:26
7:26
..
1111- VolkerWessels Cycling TeamCT8:31
8:31
..
1212- PetrolikeCT15:38
15:38
..
1313- Saint PiranCT19:22
19:22
..
1414- Parkhotel ValkenburgCT19:54
19:54
..
1515- Universe Cycling TeamCT22:07
22:07
..
1616- Victoria Sports Pro Cycling TeamCT22:37
22:37
..
1717- RomaniaNAT23:38
23:38
..
1820▲2 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli CuriaCT26:52
26:52
..
1918▼1 MexicoNAT26:58
26:58
..
2019▼1 XSpeed United ContinentalCT31:23
31:23
..
2121- MENtoRISE MLMsuperstarsCT34:12
34:12
..
2222- Team Felt FelbermayrCT35:32
35:32
..
2324▲1 MYVELO Pro Cycling TeamCT42:13
42:13
..
2423▼1 Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZCT43:53
43:53
..
2525- Rad-Net OßwaldCT48:30
48:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    07 July 2024
  • Start time:
    10:00 (09:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.054 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    103 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    67
  • Vertical meters:
    1063
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

    Climbs