2021
2018
»
«

2019»Tour of the Gila WE (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB883:12:553:12:55
24+3:11 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women550:100:10
39+6:52 Barrow Justine 40320:280:28
410+7:05 Hernández Ana María 2610:350:35
56+4:09 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY200:380:38
67+4:44 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women0:490:49
72+1:07 Dygert ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY200:580:58
83+2:21 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY20,,0:58
98+5:27 Cerra JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 37Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1:031:03
105+3:14 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 51Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:121:12
1116+13:20 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1:241:24
1212+9:37 Clevenger EricaSho - Air TWENTY20 25Sho - Air TWENTY203:223:22
1311+9:33 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women5:045:04
1420+15:53 Gigante Sarah 185:585:58
1524+18:04 Ward Maddy 246:086:08
1622+16:58 Clouse Katie 176:126:12
1723+17:05 Paine Deborah 226:136:13
1815+12:06 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women6:146:14
1921+16:49 Leal Veronica 416:156:15
2029+23:02 Langley Emma 236:166:16
2113+10:41 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB6:196:19
2219+15:46 Colyn Catherine 226:216:21
2318+14:22 Dorovskikh Anna 276:246:24
2414+11:36 Luebke JenniferSho - Air TWENTY20 33Sho - Air TWENTY206:286:28
2539+29:34 Nedescu Lori 346:336:33
2617+13:30 Lechuga Scotti 36,,6:33
2727+19:47 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 45Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team6:466:46
2837+26:51 Marcolini EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB8:098:09
2933+24:35 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,8:09
3040+30:40 Langdon Rachel 309:249:24
3138+29:16 Cole Janelle 229:449:44
3230+23:39 Teddergreen StarlaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 39Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team10:0610:06
3341+33:39 Brouwer Miriam 2710:1210:12
3447+1:06:10 Urrea Gladin Mariana 1910:3510:35
3536+26:13 Backus Charlotte 2110:3810:38
3628+22:13 Bonhomme Ariane 2410:4310:43
3731+23:46 Goldman LindsayHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 34Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team10:4910:49
3846+1:04:05 Lilly Kara 33,,10:49
3925+18:37 Legg AllieSho - Air TWENTY20 29Sho - Air TWENTY20,,10:49
4026+19:31 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB10:5810:58
4132+23:52 Sydlik Stefanie 33,,10:58
4242+35:47 Gibson Kinley 24,,10:58
4334+24:35 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,10:58
4435+25:23 Foreman-mackey Annie 2712:5312:53
4543+38:42 Coles-lyster Maggie 2017:4117:41
4645+1:02:27 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women,,17:41
4744+42:20 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,17:41
4848+1:25:56 Fischer Heather 3026:2826:28
4949+1:56:36 Tullis Jane 1853:3753:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB4040 11:58:54 11:58:54..
2 Dygert ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY2030301:071:07..
3 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY2025162:212:21..
4 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women20123:113:11..
5 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 51Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team15103:143:14..
6 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY201084:094:09..
7 Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women564:444:44..
8 Cerra JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 37Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team335:275:27..
9 Barrow Justine 4036:526:52..
10 Hernández Ana María 2637:057:05..
11 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women9:339:33..
12 Clevenger EricaSho - Air TWENTY20 25Sho - Air TWENTY209:379:37..
13 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB10:4110:41..
14 Luebke JenniferSho - Air TWENTY20 33Sho - Air TWENTY2011:3611:36..
15 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women12:0612:06..
16 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team13:2013:20..
17 Lechuga Scotti 3613:3013:30..
18 Dorovskikh Anna 2714:2214:22..
19 Colyn Catherine 2215:4615:46..
20 Gigante Sarah 1815:5315:53..
21 Leal Veronica 4116:4916:49..
22 Clouse Katie 1716:5816:58..
23 Paine Deborah 2217:0517:05..
24 Ward Maddy 2418:0418:04..
25 Legg AllieSho - Air TWENTY20 29Sho - Air TWENTY2018:3718:37..
26 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB19:3119:31..
27 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 45Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team19:4719:47..
28 Bonhomme Ariane 2422:1322:13..
29 Langley Emma 2323:0223:02..
30 Teddergreen StarlaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 39Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team23:3923:39..
31 Goldman LindsayHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 34Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team23:4623:46..
32 Sydlik Stefanie 3323:5223:52..
33 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB24:3524:35..
34 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,24:35..
35 Foreman-mackey Annie 2725:2325:23..
36 Backus Charlotte 2126:1326:13..
37 Marcolini EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB26:5126:51..
38 Cole Janelle 2229:1629:16..
39 Nedescu Lori 3429:3429:34..
40 Langdon Rachel 3030:4030:40..
41 Brouwer Miriam 2733:3933:39..
42 Gibson Kinley 2435:4735:47..
43 Coles-lyster Maggie 2038:4238:42..
44 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women42:2042:20..
45 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women1:02:271:02:27..
46 Lilly Kara 331:04:051:04:05..
47 Urrea Gladin Mariana 191:06:101:06:10..
48 Fischer Heather 301:25:561:25:56..
49 Tullis Jane 181:56:361:56:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+1:07 Dygert ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY20 12:00:01 12:00:01
22-11+9:33 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women8:268:26
34▲119+15:46 Colyn Catherine 2214:3914:39
45▲120+15:53 Gigante Sarah 1814:4614:46
56▲122+16:58 Clouse Katie 1715:5115:51
67▲123+17:05 Paine Deborah 2215:5815:58
73▼426+19:31 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB18:2418:24
88-28+22:13 Bonhomme Ariane 2421:0621:06
910▲129+23:02 Langley Emma 2321:5521:55
109▼136+26:13 Backus Charlotte 2125:0625:06
1111-37+26:51 Marcolini EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB25:4425:44
1212-38+29:16 Cole Janelle 2228:0928:09
1315▲242+35:47 Gibson Kinley 2434:4034:40
1413▼143+38:42 Coles-lyster Maggie 2037:3537:35
1514▼144+42:20 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women41:1341:13
1616-45+1:02:27 Poidevin SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women1:01:201:01:20
1717-47+1:06:10 Urrea Gladin Mariana 191:05:031:05:03
1818-49+1:56:36 Tullis Jane 181:55:291:55:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB37+15
22- Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 51Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team27+8
33- Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women20+5
45▲1 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women12+7
54▼1 Dygert ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20 22Sho - Air TWENTY207-
6- Clevenger EricaSho - Air TWENTY20 25Sho - Air TWENTY207+7
76▼1 Grant EmmaSho - Air TWENTY20 27Sho - Air TWENTY205-
87▼1 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20 26Sho - Air TWENTY203-
98▼1 Cerra JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 37Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team3-
1012▲2 Barrow Justine 403+2
11- Luebke JenniferSho - Air TWENTY20 33Sho - Air TWENTY203+3
129▼3 Mickey AbigailRally UHC Cycling Women 28Rally UHC Cycling Women2-
1310▼3 Ganzar Leigh AnnHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 29Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team2-
14- Gigante Sarah 181+1
1511▼4 Paine Deborah 221-
16- Bergen SaraRally UHC Cycling Women 30Rally UHC Cycling Women1+1
17- Hernández Ana María 261+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Sho - Air TWENTY20  36:04:12 36:04:12
23▲1 Rally UHC Cycling Women 8:278:27
32▼1 Team TIBCO - SVB 16:2516:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th May 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Websites:
www.tourofthegila.com