The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILD Kirsten Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 5 | 2:51:33 | ||
2 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | VOS Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | BECKER Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 0:03 0:03 | |||
5 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:03 | |||
6 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
7 | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 0:09 0:09 | |||
8 | DÜSTER Sarah Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
9 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:09 | |||
10 | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:09 | |||
11 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:09 | |||
12 | DECROIX Lieselot Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
13 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
14 | VAN DEN BROEK Irene Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:09 | |||
15 | DE GOEDE Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:09 | |||
16 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:09 | |||
17 | KOEDOODER Vera Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:09 | |||
18 | DUFOUR Sjoukje Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
19 | DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:09 | |||
20 | VISSER Adrie DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:09 | |||
21 | 0:19 0:19 | |||||
22 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:19 | |||
23 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:19 | |||
24 | SCHMIDT Trine Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:19 | |||
25 | SELS Loes Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
26 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:19 | |||
27 | 1:55 1:55 | |||||
28 | LUTZ Eva Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 1:55 | |||
29 | BATES Katherine Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 1:55 | |||
30 | VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 1:55 | |||
31 | BUSSER Janneke DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 1:55 | |||
32 | BELTMAN Chantal Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 1:55 | |||
33 | MARKERINK Loes Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 1:55 | |||
34 | BECKER Christina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 1:55 | |||
35 | 5:03 5:03 | |||||
36 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 5:03 | |||
37 | D'HOORE Jolien Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | 6:43 6:43 | |||
38 | VAN DE REE Monique Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 6:43 | |||
39 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
40 | BEYEN Ine Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 6:43 | |||
41 | DE WILDT Anne Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 6:43 | |||
42 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
43 | BAGDONAVICIUTĖ Agne Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 6:43 | |||
44 | SNIJDER Adriene Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 6:43 | |||
45 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
46 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
47 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
48 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
49 | BORGATO Giada Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 6:43 | |||
50 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
51 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
52 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
53 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
54 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
55 | EVERSDIJK Anne Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | ,, 6:43 | |||
56 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
57 | PRESTI Gloria Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 6:43 | |||
58 | BEKKERING Daniëlle Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 6:43 | |||
59 | BEKKERING Eyelien Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 6:43 | |||
60 | HELMINK Judith Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | ,, 6:43 | |||
61 | JÖHREND Marlen Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 6:43 | |||
62 | BINNENDIJK Marlijn Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 6:43 | |||
63 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
64 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
65 | SCHNIDER Pascale Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 6:43 | |||
66 | ,, 6:43 | |||||
67 | 8:10 8:10 | |||||
68 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
69 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
70 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
71 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
72 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
73 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
74 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
75 | FAHLIN Emilia Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 8:10 | |||
76 | AUBRY Emilie Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 8:10 | |||
77 | KNETEMANN Roxane Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | ,, 8:10 | |||
78 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
79 | SCHWAGER Patricia Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 8:10 | |||
80 | ENSING Janneke Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 8:10 | |||
81 | ,, 8:10 | |||||
82 | HEIJKOOP Anne Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:10 | |||
83 | BOSKAMP Joan Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:10 | |||
84 | 2:40 2:40 | |||||
85 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
86 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
87 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
88 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
89 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
90 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
91 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
92 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
93 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
94 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
95 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
96 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
97 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
98 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
99 | SOEK Julia Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | |||
100 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
101 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
102 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
103 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
104 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
105 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
106 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
107 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
108 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
109 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
110 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
111 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
112 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
113 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
114 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
115 | CIZGIN Pelin Team Uniqa - Elk | Team Uniqa - Elk | ,, 2:40 | |||
116 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
117 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
118 | ,, 2:40 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BROEKEMA Erika Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | BOZZOLO Laura Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | - | |||
DNF | ELEMANS Saskia Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | - | |||
DNF | SÖDERBERG Isabelle Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | - | |||
DNF | WELTER Hannah Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | - | |||
DNS | MELCHERS Mirjam Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | - | |||
DNS | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | - | |||
DNS | DAAMS Jessie Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 September 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.773 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:108 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: