The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOS Marianne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 20 | 3:05:28 | ||
2 | BRONZINI Giorgia Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | 12 | 0:34 0:34 | ||
3 | JOHANSSON Emma Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 7 | ,, 0:34 | ||
4 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 5 | ,, 0:34 | ||
5 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | 4 | ,, 0:34 | ||
6 | GUARNIER Megan Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 3 | 0:37 0:37 | ||
7 | WILD Kirsten AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 2 | 0:38 0:38 | ||
8 | BRAS Martine Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 1 | 0:43 0:43 | ||
9 | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 0:45 0:45 | |||
10 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 0:45 | |||
11 | DE VOCHT Liesbet Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:50 0:50 | |||
12 | BRAND Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 0:58 0:58 | |||
13 | WILLOCK Erinne Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 1:01 1:01 | |||
14 | CANTELE Noemi Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 1:02 1:02 | |||
15 | HOSKING Chloe Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 2:25 2:25 | |||
16 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 2:25 | |||
17 | 2:30 2:30 | |||||
18 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 2:31 2:31 | |||
19 | KNETEMANN Roxane Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | 2:34 2:34 | |||
20 | PIJNENBORG Mascha Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 2:34 | |||
21 | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 2:34 | |||
22 | POLSPOEL Maaike Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 2:34 | |||
23 | BRUINS Regina Skil - Koga | Skil - Koga | 2:47 2:47 | |||
24 | SOEMANTA Lisanne Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | 6:36 6:36 | |||
25 | COOKE Nicole Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 6:38 6:38 | |||
26 | BRULEE Latoya Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 6:39 6:39 | |||
27 | ,, 6:39 | |||||
28 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 6:41 6:41 | |||
29 | WILLEIT Cherise Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 6:41 | |||
30 | KASPER Romy Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 6:41 | |||
31 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
32 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 6:41 | |||
33 | VAN WANROIJ Marieke Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 6:41 | |||
34 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | ,, 6:41 | |||
35 | ENSING Janneke Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 6:41 | |||
36 | HOHL Jennifer Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | ,, 6:41 | |||
37 | KOEDOODER Vera Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | ,, 6:41 | |||
38 | DE WILDT Anne Skil - Koga | Skil - Koga | ,, 6:41 | |||
39 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
40 | DÜSTER Sarah Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 6:41 | |||
41 | RAMSDEN Denise Juvederm - Specialized | Juvederm - Specialized | ,, 6:41 | |||
42 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
43 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
44 | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 6:41 | |||
45 | ,, 6:41 | |||||
46 | PIETERS Amy Skil - Koga | Skil - Koga | ,, 6:41 | |||
47 | 6:48 6:48 | |||||
48 | DE GOEDE Suzanne Skil - Koga | Skil - Koga | ,, 6:48 | |||
49 | DVORAK Andrea Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 6:48 | |||
50 | VILLUMSEN Linda AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 6:48 | |||
51 | VAN GOGH Natalie Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | ,, 6:48 | |||
52 | D'HOORE Jolien Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 6:48 | |||
53 | ,, 6:48 | |||||
54 | CORAZZA Martina Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | 6:52 6:52 | |||
55 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | 6:54 6:54 | |||
56 | NORMAN LETH Julie Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | 6:59 6:59 | |||
57 | SCHNEIDER Samantha Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 6:59 | |||
58 | SMALL Carmen Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 6:59 | |||
59 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 6:59 | |||
60 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 7:09 7:09 | |||
61 | WORRACK Trixi AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 7:09 | |||
62 | 7:11 7:11 | |||||
63 | BELVEDERESI Tania Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | 0:41 0:41 | |||
64 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 0:41 | |||
65 | ,, 0:41 | |||||
66 | ANDRUK Alona Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:41 | |||
67 | TROMP Esra Skil - Koga | Skil - Koga | 0:44 0:44 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SOEK Julia Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | HEIJKOOP Anne Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | SPOOR Winanda Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | - | |||
DNF | KESSLER Nina Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | - | |||
DNF | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | - | |||
DNF | BORTOLUS Chiara Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | - | |||
DNF | GILMORE Rochelle Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | - | |||
DNF | JOLINK Nathalie Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | ESHUIS Aafke Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | VISSER Adrie Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | - | |||
DNF | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | - | |||
DNF | COLCLOUGH Katie Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | - | |||
DNF | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | - | |||
DNF | VALSECCHI Silvia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | - | |||
DNF | FRAPPORTI Simona Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | - | |||
DNF | BEVERIDGE Julie Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | - | |||
DNF | BASTIANELLI Marta Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | VAN DEN BROEK Irene AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 September 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.939 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:108 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: