2018
2020
«
»
2019»22nd

Boels Ladies Tour

(2.WWT)
2019»Stage 1»StramproyWeert(123km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:03111
WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg 25302:59:02
213+0:1361
WILD KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2018,,
0:00
33+0:0424
PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women
20Trek-Segafredo Women 1812,,
0:00
410+0:1113
PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team167,,
0:00
558+0:3386
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling
20Valcar Cylance Cycling144,,
0:00
626+0:1972
GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling
28Team Virtu Cycling123,,
0:00
755+0:3292
FOURNIER RoxaneMovistar Team
27Movistar Team102,,
0:00
825+0:19141
UNEKEN LonnekeHitec Products
19Hitec Products81,,
0:00
95+0:0741
BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb6,,
0:00
104+0:0654
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
23Canyon SRAM Racing4,,
0:00
1117+0:1644
MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1236+0:2534
KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv
22CCC - Liv,,
0:00
139+0:1115
MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
1445+0:28102
JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
1527+0:2281
BALSAMO ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling
21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:00
1638+0:266
TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott
31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
1741+0:2784
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling
26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:00
1853+0:31156
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team
24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
197+0:0912
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
208+0:1043
KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb
29Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2162+0:40126
KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
2230+0:23133
NORSGAARD EmmaBigla Pro Cycling
20Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:00
236+0:0966
BRENNAUER LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2422+0:1836
MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv
25CCC - Liv,,
0:00
2514+0:1342
KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2611+0:11131
THOMAS LeahBigla Pro Cycling
30Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2715+0:1551
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2832+0:24122
BECKER CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
291+0:001
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
3035+0:2546
SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3143+0:2894
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
3252+0:3073
BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
3348+0:29151
VAN GOGH NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team
44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3420+0:1721
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
3559+0:3631
DEMEY ValerieCCC - Liv
25CCC - Liv,,
0:00
3637+0:263222CCC - Liv,,
0:00
3728+0:23132
BANKS ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling
28Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3860+0:37144
TAGLIAFERRO MartaHitec Products
29Hitec Products,,
0:00
3934+0:2482
CAVALLI MartaValcar Cylance Cycling
21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:00
4019+0:1652
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
4179+1:18116
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:00
4256+0:3295
JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
0:00
4349+0:29124
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
4451+0:303333CCC - Liv,,
0:00
4523+0:182
SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott
31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
4612+0:1211
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
4757+0:3293
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:00
4829+0:2374
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling
26Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
4924+0:1985
PERSICO SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling
22Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:00
5039+0:2662
ENSING JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5161+0:3976
PENTON SaraTeam Virtu Cycling
30Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
5216+0:1523
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
5331+0:24136
LETH JulieBigla Pro Cycling
27Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5433+0:2453
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
30Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
5540+0:2771
BASTIANELLI MartaTeam Virtu Cycling
32Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:00
5618+0:1616
VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
5721+0:1855
NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
5885+1:4825
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:00
5954+0:31125
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
6047+0:2935
LACH MartaCCC - Liv
22CCC - Liv,,
0:00
6142+0:27105
HENDERSON AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB
20Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:00
6250+0:3014
DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
6344+0:285
WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
6446+0:28121
MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
6563+0:4883
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling
18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:20
0:20
6666+1:00154
TON QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team
21Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:28
0:28
6774+1:11161
WATERREUS KylieNetherlands
21Netherlands,,
0:28
6893+6:32166
PRUISSCHER AriannaNetherlands
21Netherlands,,
0:28
6970+1:05135
ALZINI MartinaBigla Pro Cycling
22Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:28
7064+0:5045
MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb,,
0:28
7171+1:06164
MEIJERING MareilleNetherlands
24Netherlands,,
0:28
7265+0:5564
BRAUSSE FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:28
7369+1:05101
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
32Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:28
7476+1:1265
TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:35
0:35
7567+1:02112
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:35
7668+1:0356
GAFINOVITZ RotemCanyon SRAM Racing
27Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:35
7773+1:09152
HOFMAN MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team
21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
7875+1:12113
VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:35
7978+1:15115
KNETEMANN RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg
32Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:46
0:46
8072+1:0726
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:46
8180+1:20123
DEMAY CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:46
8277+1:144
ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott0:49
0:49
8381+1:27103
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
36Team TIBCO - SVB0:50
0:50
8484+1:42162
PEETOOM KirstenNetherlands
30Netherlands,,
0:50
8582+1:30143
VAN DER HAAR LucyHitec Products
24Hitec Products,,
0:50
8683+1:33114
VAN DER MEER JanineParkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:50
8787+2:07165
WEERINK FloorNetherlands
21Netherlands1:18
1:18
8889+2:21145
SOLVANG Julie MeyerHitec Products
30Hitec Products1:28
1:28
8986+1:5275
NORMAN HANSEN LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling
24Team Virtu Cycling,,
1:28
9088+2:1396
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
1:28
9190+2:3222
VAN TWISK AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women
22Trek-Segafredo Women 1:56
1:56
9291+2:51163
FERON SennaNetherlands
23Netherlands,,
1:56
9392+3:04104
DURRELL RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB2:29
2:29
9494+11:55153
KLEMENT MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team
25Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:08
11:08
DNF3
ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott
33Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF155
HOOGEBOOM RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team
37Biehler Pro Cycling Team-
DNF146
GARNER GraceHitec Products
22Hitec Products-
DNF134
HARVEY MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling
20Bigla Pro Cycling-
DNF91
BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team
28Movistar Team-
DNF63
KOSTER ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling-
DNS142
STOUGJE ChanellaHitec Products
22Hitec Products-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott53:04:06..
212▲10111
WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:03
0:03
..
34▲124
PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women
20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:04
0:04
..
42▼254
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
23Canyon SRAM Racing0:06
0:06
..
53▼241
BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb0:07
0:07
..
65▼166
BRENNAUER LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:09
0:09
..
76▼112
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
87▼143
KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb
29Team Sunweb0:10
0:10
..
98▼115
MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:11
0:11
..
109▼113
PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
1110▼1131
THOMAS LeahBigla Pro Cycling
30Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:11
..
1211▼111
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:12
0:12
..
1323▲1061
WILD KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:13
0:13
..
1413▼142
KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb,,
0:13
..
1514▼151
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing0:15
0:15
..
1615▼123
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:15
..
1716▼144
MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb0:16
0:16
..
1817▼116
VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
1918▼152
BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing
26Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:16
..
2025▲521
DEIGNAN ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women
30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:17
0:17
..
2119▼255
NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing0:18
0:18
..
2220▼236
MARKUS RiejanneCCC - Liv
25CCC - Liv,,
0:18
..
2321▼22
SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott
31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:18
..
2424-85
PERSICO SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling
22Valcar Cylance Cycling0:19
0:19
..
2526▲1141
UNEKEN LonnekeHitec Products
19Hitec Products,,
0:19
..
2627▲172
GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling
28Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:19
..
2731▲481
BALSAMO ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling
21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:22
0:22
..
2832▲4132
BANKS ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling
28Bigla Pro Cycling0:23
0:23
..
2933▲474
KOSTER AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling
26Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:23
..
3034▲4133
NORSGAARD EmmaBigla Pro Cycling
20Bigla Pro Cycling,,
0:23
..
3135▲4136
LETH JulieBigla Pro Cycling
27Bigla Pro Cycling0:24
0:24
..
3236▲4122
BECKER CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:24
..
3337▲453
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing
30Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:24
..
3439▲582
CAVALLI MartaValcar Cylance Cycling
21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:24
..
3541▲646
SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb
28Team Sunweb0:25
0:25
..
3642▲634
KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv
22CCC - Liv,,
0:25
..
3743▲63222CCC - Liv0:26
0:26
..
3844▲66
TENNIGLO MoniekMitchelton-Scott
31Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:26
..
3945▲662
ENSING JannekeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
32WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:26
..
4046▲671
BASTIANELLI MartaTeam Virtu Cycling
32Team Virtu Cycling0:27
0:27
..
4148▲784
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling
26Valcar Cylance Cycling,,
0:27
..
4250▲8105
HENDERSON AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB
20Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:27
..
4353▲1094
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team0:28
0:28
..
4454▲105
WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:28
..
4557▲12102
JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB,,
0:28
..
4658▲12121
MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:28
..
4759▲1235
LACH MartaCCC - Liv
22CCC - Liv0:29
0:29
..
4860▲12151
VAN GOGH NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team
44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,
0:29
..
4962▲13124
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:29
..
5063▲1314
DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
5171▲203333CCC - Liv,,
0:30
..
5264▲1273
BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:30
..
5365▲12156
BEEKHUIS TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team
24Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:31
0:31
..
5466▲12125
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:31
..
5567▲1292
FOURNIER RoxaneMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:32
0:32
..
5668▲1295
JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team
35Movistar Team,,
0:32
..
5770▲1393
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:32
..
5872▲1486
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling
20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:33
0:33
..
5977▲1831
DEMEY ValerieCCC - Liv
25CCC - Liv0:36
0:36
..
6079▲19144
TAGLIAFERRO MartaHitec Products
29Hitec Products0:37
0:37
..
6185▲2476
PENTON SaraTeam Virtu Cycling
30Team Virtu Cycling0:39
0:39
..
6286▲24126
KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:40
0:40
..
6355▼883
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling
18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:48
0:48
..
6430▼3445
MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb0:50
0:50
..
6551▼1464
BRAUSSE FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:55
0:55
..
6669▲3154
TON QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team
21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:00
1:00
..
6749▼18112
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:02
1:02
..
6852▼1656
GAFINOVITZ RotemCanyon SRAM Racing
27Canyon SRAM Racing1:03
1:03
..
6978▲9101
STEPHENS LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB
32Team TIBCO - SVB1:05
1:05
..
7082▲12135
ALZINI MartinaBigla Pro Cycling
22Bigla Pro Cycling,,
1:05
..
7184▲13164
MEIJERING MareilleNetherlands
24Netherlands1:06
1:06
..
7229▼4326
WORRACK TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women
37Trek-Segafredo Women 1:07
1:07
..
7374▲1152
HOFMAN MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team
21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:09
1:09
..
7490▲16161
WATERREUS KylieNetherlands
21Netherlands1:11
1:11
..
7580▲5113
VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:12
1:12
..
7683▲765
TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
1:12
..
7740▼374
ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott
30Mitchelton-Scott1:14
1:14
..
7861▼17115
KNETEMANN RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg
32Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:15
1:15
..
7999▲20116
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:18
1:18
..
8073▼7123
DEMAY CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:20
1:20
..
8181-103
NEWSOM EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB
36Team TIBCO - SVB1:27
1:27
..
8287▲5143
VAN DER HAAR LucyHitec Products
24Hitec Products1:30
1:30
..
8389▲6114
VAN DER MEER JanineParkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:33
1:33
..
8495▲11162
PEETOOM KirstenNetherlands
30Netherlands1:42
1:42
..
85100▲1525
VAN DIJK EllenTrek-Segafredo Women
32Trek-Segafredo Women 1:48
1:48
..
8638▼4875
NORMAN HANSEN LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling
24Team Virtu Cycling1:52
1:52
..
8794▲7165
WEERINK FloorNetherlands
21Netherlands2:07
2:07
..
8892▲496
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
27Movistar Team2:13
2:13
..
8996▲7145
SOLVANG Julie MeyerHitec Products
30Hitec Products2:21
2:21
..
9076▼1422
VAN TWISK AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women
22Trek-Segafredo Women 2:32
2:32
..
9197▲6163
FERON SennaNetherlands
23Netherlands2:51
2:51
..
9275▼17104
DURRELL RebeccaTeam TIBCO - SVB
31Team TIBCO - SVB3:04
3:04
..
93101▲8166
PRUISSCHER AriannaNetherlands
21Netherlands6:32
6:32
..
9493▼1153
KLEMENT MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team
25Biehler Pro Cycling Team11:55
11:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲324
PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women
20Trek-Segafredo Women 30+16
212▲10111
WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg 29+25
32▼154
KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing
23Canyon SRAM Racing26+6
41▼31
VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott
36Mitchelton-Scott25-
53▼241
BRAND LucindaTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb23+7
69▲313
PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team21+14
7-61
WILD KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20+20
85▼366
BRENNAUER LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12-
9-86
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling
20Valcar Cylance Cycling12+12
108▼215
MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11+3
116▼512
VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team10-
12-72
GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling
28Team Virtu Cycling10+10
137▼643
KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb
29Team Sunweb9-
14-92
FOURNIER RoxaneMovistar Team
27Movistar Team9+9
15-141
UNEKEN LonnekeHitec Products
19Hitec Products8+8
1610▼6131
THOMAS LeahBigla Pro Cycling
30Bigla Pro Cycling6-
1711▼611
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5-
18-44
MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb5+5
19-34
KOREVAAR JeanneCCC - Liv
22CCC - Liv4+4
2013▼742
KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb3-
2114▼751
BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
24Canyon SRAM Racing2-
22-102
JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB
30Team TIBCO - SVB2+2
2315▼823
LONGO BORGHINI ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women
27Trek-Segafredo Women 1-
24-81
BALSAMO ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling
21Valcar Cylance Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲1111
WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:04:09..
21▼124
PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women
20Trek-Segafredo Women 0:01
0:01
..
33-42
KOCH FranziskaTeam Sunweb
19Team Sunweb0:10
0:10
..
44-85
PERSICO SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling
22Valcar Cylance Cycling0:16
0:16
..
55-141
UNEKEN LonnekeHitec Products
19Hitec Products,,
0:16
..
67▲181
BALSAMO ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling
21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:19
0:19
..
78▲1133
NORSGAARD EmmaBigla Pro Cycling
20Bigla Pro Cycling0:20
0:20
..
89▲182
CAVALLI MartaValcar Cylance Cycling
21Valcar Cylance Cycling0:21
0:21
..
910▲13222CCC - Liv0:23
0:23
..
1011▲1105
HENDERSON AnnaTeam TIBCO - SVB
20Team TIBCO - SVB0:24
0:24
..
1115▲435
LACH MartaCCC - Liv
22CCC - Liv0:26
0:26
..
1216▲473
BERTIZZOLO SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling0:27
0:27
..
1317▲4125
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:28
0:28
..
1419▲586
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling
20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:30
0:30
..
1513▼283
GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling
18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:45
0:45
..
166▼1045
MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb
21Team Sunweb0:47
0:47
..
1712▼564
BRAUSSE FranziskaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:52
0:52
..
1818-154
TON QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team
21Biehler Pro Cycling Team0:57
0:57
..
1922▲3135
ALZINI MartinaBigla Pro Cycling
22Bigla Pro Cycling1:02
1:02
..
2020-152
HOFMAN MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team
21Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:06
1:06
..
2124▲3161
WATERREUS KylieNetherlands
21Netherlands1:08
1:08
..
2223▲165
TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:09
1:09
..
2326▲3165
WEERINK FloorNetherlands
21Netherlands2:04
2:04
..
2421▼322
VAN TWISK AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women
22Trek-Segafredo Women 2:29
2:29
..
2527▲2166
PRUISSCHER AriannaNetherlands
21Netherlands6:29
6:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13333CCC - Liv5+5
266
BRENNAUER LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
31WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3+3
315
MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team
32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team SunwebUCI9:12:48..
22- Boels - Dolmans Cycling TeamUCI0:01
0:01
..
33- Canyon SRAM RacingUCI0:07
0:07
..
44- Mitchelton-ScottUCI0:08
0:08
..
55- Trek-Segafredo Women UCI0:13
0:13
..
66- WNT-Rotor Pro CyclingUCI0:24
0:24
..
77- Bigla Pro CyclingUCI0:27
0:27
..
88- Valcar Cylance CyclingUCI0:35
0:35
..
99- Team Virtu CyclingUCI0:36
0:36
..
1010- CCC - LivUCI0:39
0:39
..
1112▲1 Movistar TeamUCI0:48
0:48
..
1213▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeUCI0:51
0:51
..
1311▼2 Parkhotel Valkenburg UCI1:14
1:14
..
1414- Team TIBCO - SVBUCI1:28
1:28
..
1515- Biehler Pro Cycling TeamUCI1:30
1:30
..
1616- Hitec ProductsUCI1:56
1:56
..
1717- NetherlandsNAT3:04
3:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    04 September 2019, 13:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.221 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    123 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    197
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    14
  • Won how:

Race profile