The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 6 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 50 | 50 | 0:20:41 | 49.315 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:12 | 85 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 40 | 30 | 0:18 0:18 | 48.61 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:39 | 71 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 31 | Team SD Worx | 30 | 18 | 0:41 0:41 | 47.738 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:47 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | 13 | 0:50 0:50 | 47.405 | ||
5 | 5 | +1:01 | 46 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 20 | 10 | 1:01 1:01 | 47.005 | ||
6 | 6 | +1:19 | 74 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 24 | Team SD Worx | 18 | 7 | 1:18 1:18 | 46.399 | ||
7 | 9 | +1:31 | 53 | Classic | ROY Sarah Team BikeExchange | 35 | Team BikeExchange | 15 | 4 | 1:28 1:28 | 46.05 | ||
8 | 13 | +1:38 | 94 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 10 | 3 | ,, 1:28 | 46.05 | ||
9 | 7 | +1:29 | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | 2 | 1:30 1:30 | 45.98 | ||
10 | 8 | +1:29 | 143 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 6 | 1 | 1:31 1:31 | 45.946 | ||
11 | 12 | +1:37 | 116 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:37 1:37 | 45.74 | ||||
12 | 15 | +1:41 | 15 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:39 1:39 | 45.672 | ||||
13 | 11 | +1:36 | 25 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:41 1:41 | 45.604 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:40 | 64 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 1:42 1:42 | 45.57 | ||||
15 | 19 | +1:53 | 93 | TT | BRAUßE Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:43 1:43 | 45.536 | ||||
16 | 10 | +1:34 | 144 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 1:45 1:45 | 45.468 | ||||
17 | 18 | +1:51 | 16 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:45 | 45.468 | ||||
18 | 17 | +1:49 | 91 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 38 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:46 1:46 | 45.434 | ||||
19 | 25 | +2:01 | 21 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:46 | 45.434 | ||||
20 | 21 | +1:54 | 95 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:50 1:50 | 45.3 | ||||
21 | 24 | +1:58 | 35 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 1:53 1:53 | 45.199 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:55 | 124 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:54 1:54 | 45.166 | ||||
23 | 29 | +2:08 | 33 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing | 21 | Liv Racing | 1:56 1:56 | 45.099 | ||||
24 | 16 | +1:48 | 66 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 1:56 | 45.099 | ||||
25 | 27 | +2:03 | 145 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 1:57 1:57 | 45.066 | ||||
26 | 23 | +1:57 | 72 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 1:58 1:58 | 45.033 | ||||
27 | 28 | +2:04 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 1:59 1:59 | 45 | ||||
28 | 26 | +2:01 | 65 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | 2:01 2:01 | 44.934 | ||||
29 | 32 | +2:16 | 54 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 2:04 2:04 | 44.835 | ||||
30 | 20 | +1:54 | 32 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Liv Racing | 32 | Liv Racing | 2:05 2:05 | 44.802 | ||||
31 | 33 | +2:17 | 73 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Team SD Worx | 29 | Team SD Worx | 2:15 2:15 | 44.477 | ||||
32 | 30 | +2:12 | 113 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 2:15 | 44.477 | ||||
33 | 87 | +5:29 | 155 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 2:17 2:17 | 44.412 | ||||
34 | 34 | +2:23 | 12 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:20 2:20 | 44.316 | ||||
35 | 36 | +2:25 | 83 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 2:20 | 44.316 | ||||
36 | 39 | +2:30 | 51 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 2:20 | 44.316 | ||||
37 | 31 | +2:16 | 75 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | ,, 2:20 | 44.316 | ||||
38 | 89 | +7:55 | 1 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Alé BTC Ljubljana | 26 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 2:21 2:21 | 44.284 | ||||
39 | 42 | +2:32 | 103 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:23 2:23 | 44.22 | ||||
40 | 40 | +2:30 | 5 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 2:24 2:24 | 44.188 | ||||
41 | 37 | +2:26 | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:26 2:26 | 44.124 | ||||
42 | 43 | +2:33 | 156 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 2:26 | 44.124 | ||||
43 | 44 | +2:37 | 141 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2:27 2:27 | 44.092 | ||||
44 | 46 | +2:38 | 104 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:27 | 44.092 | ||||
45 | 35 | +2:25 | 24 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:28 2:28 | 44.06 | ||||
46 | 38 | +2:30 | 121 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:28 | 44.06 | ||||
47 | 41 | +2:31 | 63 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 2:30 2:30 | 43.997 | ||||
48 | 45 | +2:38 | 122 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:32 2:32 | 43.934 | ||||
49 | 50 | +2:43 | 135 | TT | HENGEVELD Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 2:33 2:33 | 43.902 | ||||
50 | 48 | +2:40 | 82 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:34 2:34 | 43.871 | ||||
51 | 49 | +2:40 | 3 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 2:35 2:35 | 43.84 | ||||
52 | 55 | +2:51 | 105 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:38 2:38 | 43.746 | ||||
53 | 47 | +2:39 | 142 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2:39 2:39 | 43.714 | ||||
54 | 52 | +2:49 | 146 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2:40 2:40 | 43.683 | ||||
55 | 54 | +2:51 | 23 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:42 2:42 | 43.621 | ||||
56 | 57 | +2:58 | 86 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 39 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:43 2:43 | 43.59 | ||||
57 | 86 | +5:10 | 52 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 2:44 2:44 | 43.559 | ||||
58 | 51 | +2:49 | 153 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | 2:46 2:46 | 43.497 | ||||
59 | 56 | +2:54 | 13 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:48 2:48 | 43.435 | ||||
60 | 85 | +5:02 | 123 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:48 | 43.435 | ||||
61 | 53 | +2:49 | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 2:54 2:54 | 43.251 | ||||
62 | 62 | +3:04 | 125 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:55 2:55 | 43.22 | ||||
63 | 58 | +3:00 | 96 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 2:55 | 43.22 | ||||
64 | 59 | +3:01 | 101 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:55 | 43.22 | ||||
65 | 63 | +3:06 | 152 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 2:58 2:58 | 43.129 | ||||
66 | 61 | +3:03 | 115 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:59 2:59 | 43.099 | ||||
67 | 69 | +3:20 | 36 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Liv Racing | 26 | Liv Racing | 3:05 3:05 | 42.917 | ||||
68 | 60 | +3:02 | 151 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | ,, 3:05 | 42.917 | ||||
69 | 65 | +3:10 | 42 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 3:07 3:07 | 42.857 | ||||
70 | 66 | +3:13 | 111 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:08 3:08 | 42.827 | ||||
71 | 64 | +3:10 | 114 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 24 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:09 3:09 | 42.797 | ||||
72 | 72 | +3:22 | 102 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3:10 3:10 | 42.767 | ||||
73 | 74 | +3:24 | 31 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing | 27 | Liv Racing | 3:12 3:12 | 42.708 | ||||
74 | 67 | +3:14 | 112 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Valcar - Travel & Service | 26 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:13 3:13 | 42.678 | ||||
75 | 71 | +3:21 | 4 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 3:14 3:14 | 42.648 | ||||
76 | 70 | +3:20 | 84 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 22 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 3:14 | 42.648 | ||||
77 | 73 | +3:22 | 62 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 3:19 3:19 | 42.5 | ||||
78 | 88 | +5:37 | 126 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:19 | 42.5 | ||||
79 | 68 | +3:18 | 41 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3:21 3:21 | 42.441 | ||||
80 | 82 | +4:34 | 55 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 3:22 3:22 | 42.412 | ||||
81 | 75 | +3:31 | 81 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 3:22 | 42.412 | ||||
82 | 77 | +3:39 | 133 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3:23 3:23 | 42.382 | ||||
83 | 76 | +3:35 | 136 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3:28 3:28 | 42.236 | ||||
84 | 90 | +8:47 | 134 | Sprint | BOUWMEESTER Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 25 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 3:28 | 42.236 | ||||
85 | 84 | +4:54 | 44 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:28 | 42.236 | ||||
86 | 78 | +3:42 | 43 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3:35 3:35 | 42.033 | ||||
87 | 79 | +3:52 | 61 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 3:40 3:40 | 41.889 | ||||
88 | 80 | +3:59 | 132 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3:44 3:44 | 41.775 | ||||
89 | 81 | +4:19 | 106 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3:54 3:54 | 41.492 | ||||
90 | 83 | +4:48 | 131 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 4:24 4:24 | 40.664 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | ▲19 | 6 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 8 | 3:42:17 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 85 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 71 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 31 | Team SD Worx | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 46 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
6 | 27 | ▲21 | 74 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 24 | Team SD Worx | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 143 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
9 | 37 | ▲28 | 53 | Classic | ROY Sarah Team BikeExchange | 35 | Team BikeExchange | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
10 | 2 | ▼8 | 144 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 25 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 116 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
13 | 66 | ▲53 | 94 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
15 | 30 | ▲15 | 15 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
16 | 3 | ▼13 | 66 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
17 | 35 | ▲18 | 91 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 38 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
18 | 47 | ▲29 | 16 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
19 | 65 | ▲46 | 93 | TT | BRAUßE Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
20 | 1 | ▼19 | 32 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Liv Racing | 32 | Liv Racing | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
21 | 38 | ▲17 | 95 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:54 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 124 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 72 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
24 | 41 | ▲17 | 35 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
25 | 77 | ▲52 | 21 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 65 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
27 | 46 | ▲19 | 145 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
28 | 42 | ▲14 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
29 | 73 | ▲44 | 33 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing | 21 | Liv Racing | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
30 | 9 | ▼21 | 113 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
31 | 7 | ▼24 | 75 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
32 | 74 | ▲42 | 54 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 73 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Team SD Worx | 29 | Team SD Worx | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 12 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
35 | 8 | ▼27 | 24 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 83 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Trek-Segafredo Women | 30 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 2:25 | .. | |||
37 | 19 | ▼18 | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | 121 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
39 | 68 | ▲29 | 51 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
40 | 53 | ▲13 | 5 | TT | BOOGAARD Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana | 23 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
41 | 26 | ▼15 | 63 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
42 | 62 | ▲20 | 103 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | 156 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
44 | 67 | ▲23 | 141 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 122 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
46 | 69 | ▲23 | 104 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
47 | 18 | ▼29 | 142 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 82 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 3 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 2:40 | .. | |||
50 | 64 | ▲14 | 135 | TT | HENGEVELD Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
51 | 33 | ▼18 | 153 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 146 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
53 | 6 | ▼47 | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 23 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
55 | 75 | ▲20 | 105 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
56 | 49 | ▼7 | 13 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
57 | 79 | ▲22 | 86 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 39 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
58 | 45 | ▼13 | 96 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
59 | 50 | ▼9 | 101 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
60 | 12 | ▼48 | 151 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
61 | 39 | ▼22 | 115 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 125 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 152 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
64 | 25 | ▼39 | 114 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service | 24 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
65 | 36 | ▼29 | 42 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
66 | 44 | ▼22 | 111 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
67 | 28 | ▼39 | 112 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Valcar - Travel & Service | 26 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
68 | 11 | ▼57 | 41 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 36 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Liv Racing | 26 | Liv Racing | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
70 | 52 | ▼18 | 84 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 22 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 3:20 | .. | |||
71 | 57 | ▼14 | 4 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 102 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
73 | 34 | ▼39 | 62 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 3:22 | .. | |||
74 | 71 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing | 27 | Liv Racing | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
75 | 61 | ▼14 | 81 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
76 | 56 | ▼20 | 136 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 133 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
78 | 54 | ▼24 | 43 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
79 | 70 | ▼9 | 61 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 132 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 106 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 55 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
83 | 81 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 44 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 123 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 52 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 155 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
88 | 86 | ▼2 | 126 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Alé BTC Ljubljana | 26 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 134 | Sprint | BOUWMEESTER Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 25 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 8:47 8:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 85 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 40 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 144 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 39 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 28 | - | |
4 | - | 6 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 25 | +25 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 32 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Liv Racing | 32 | Liv Racing | 25 | - | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | +14 | |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | 71 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 31 | Team SD Worx | 21 | +16 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 46 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 21 | +12 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 24 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 20 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 25 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | +3 | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | 18 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 113 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 17 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 41 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 17 | - | |
15 | - | 74 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 24 | Team SD Worx | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 143 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 10 | +6 | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 75 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | 10 | - | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9 | +7 | |
19 | - | 53 | Classic | ROY Sarah Team BikeExchange | 35 | Team BikeExchange | 9 | +9 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 116 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 9 | +5 | |
21 | - | 94 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 3 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 7 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 64 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 5 | +2 | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 121 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | - | |
25 | - | 15 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | +4 | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 72 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 2 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 23 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | - | |
29 | - | 93 | TT | BRAUßE Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Liv Racing | 32 | Liv Racing | 5 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 126 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 44 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 3:43:18 | .. | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 116 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 124 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
7 | 24 | ▲17 | 33 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing | 21 | Liv Racing | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 63 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 156 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 104 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 135 | TT | HENGEVELD Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 18 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 153 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
15 | 2 | ▼13 | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | ,, 1:48 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 96 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
17 | 3 | ▼14 | 151 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 115 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 125 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 152 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 111 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 84 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 22 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 4 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 102 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 132 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 131 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 123 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 155 | TT | KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 4:28 4:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Team SD Worx | WTW | 11:10:37 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | WTW | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | CTW | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | CTW | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | Trek-Segafredo Women | WTW | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | Team DSM | WTW | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | WTW | 2:07 2:07 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Liv Racing | WTW | 2:25 2:25 | .. |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | Team BikeExchange | WTW | 2:31 2:31 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | NXTG Racing | CTW | 3:01 3:01 | .. |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | Valcar - Travel & Service | CTW | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | CTW | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
14 | 4 | ▼10 | Movistar Team | WTW | 3:41 3:41 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | CTW | 4:08 4:08 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | CTW | 5:57 5:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Team SD Worx | 1:06:00 |
2 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:02 |
3 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 0:48 |
4 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:00 |
5 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:15 |
6 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 1:16 |
7 | Team DSM | 1:42 |
8 | Team BikeExchange | 1:55 |
9 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:56 |
10 | Liv Racing | 1:57 |
11 | NXTG Racing | 2:45 |
12 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:54 |
13 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:57 |
14 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3:31 |
15 | Movistar Team | 3:32 |
16 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 5:27 |
Race information
- Date:26 August 2021
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:49.32 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:17 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:43
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: