The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:51 | 144 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 50 | 50 | 3:55:58 | ||
2 | 41 | +12:33 | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +1:35 | 72 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 44 | +15:42 | 81 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 8 | +2:05 | 32 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Liv Racing | 32 | Liv Racing | 20 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 6 | +1:20 | 64 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 18 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 35 | +9:54 | 43 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 15 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 2 | +0:17 | 6 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 10 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 45 | +16:13 | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 3 | +0:30 | 85 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 6 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | 71 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 31 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 14 | +4:06 | 113 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 15 | +4:09 | 121 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
14 | 13 | +3:46 | 15 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
15 | 12 | +3:31 | 104 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 24 | +7:15 | 23 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 9 | +2:39 | 3 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | 30 | +8:24 | 62 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 20 | +5:42 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 27 | +7:56 | 101 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 40 | +10:56 | 63 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | ,, 0:03 | ||||
22 | 23 | +7:03 | 33 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing | 21 | Liv Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
23 | 5 | +1:03 | 74 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 24 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:03 | ||||
24 | 43 | +15:12 | 115 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:03 | ||||
25 | 25 | +7:31 | 122 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
26 | 17 | +4:30 | 146 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:03 | ||||
27 | 28 | +7:59 | 142 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:03 | ||||
28 | 31 | +8:50 | 136 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
29 | 11 | +2:50 | 124 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||||
30 | 22 | +6:26 | 152 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
31 | 26 | +7:47 | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:03 | ||||
32 | 16 | +4:10 | 103 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:03 | ||||
33 | 36 | +10:02 | 133 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
34 | 34 | +9:34 | 31 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing | 27 | Liv Racing | ,, 0:09 | ||||
35 | 42 | +14:45 | 24 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:09 | ||||
36 | 37 | +10:17 | 13 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:09 | ||||
37 | 29 | +8:11 | 16 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:09 | ||||
38 | 18 | +4:32 | 12 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
39 | 10 | +2:49 | 35 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
40 | 19 | +5:28 | 51 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
41 | 51 | +21:33 | 82 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:35 | ||||
42 | 33 | +9:02 | 141 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
43 | 52 | +21:49 | 106 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:08 | ||||
44 | 49 | +20:01 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | ,, 1:08 | ||||
45 | 48 | +19:44 | 111 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
46 | 21 | +6:14 | 4 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 1:15 | ||||
47 | 50 | +20:23 | 65 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | ,, 1:15 | ||||
48 | 39 | +10:49 | 125 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:15 | ||||
49 | 46 | +18:22 | 36 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Liv Racing | 26 | Liv Racing | ,, 1:15 | ||||
50 | 38 | +10:41 | 54 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 1:15 | ||||
51 | 32 | +8:57 | 143 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
52 | 47 | +18:57 | 112 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Valcar - Travel & Service | 26 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
53 | 53 | +23:08 | 145 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
DNF | 44 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 39 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | TT | RIJNBEEK Maud NXTG Racing | 18 | NXTG Racing | - | ||||||
DSQ | 126 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:30 4:30 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 31 | Team SD Worx | 400 | 250 | 14:46:39 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 6 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 320 | 190 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 85 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 260 | 160 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 144 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 220 | 140 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 74 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 24 | Team SD Worx | 180 | 120 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 64 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 140 | 110 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 72 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 120 | 100 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 32 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Liv Racing | 32 | Liv Racing | 100 | 90 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 3 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 80 | 80 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 35 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 68 | 70 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 124 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 56 | 60 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 104 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 48 | 55 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 15 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | 50 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 113 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 32 | 45 | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 121 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | 40 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 103 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | 36 | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 24 | 32 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 12 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | 28 | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 51 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 24 | 24 | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | 20 | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 16 | 18 | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 152 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 16 | 16 | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing | 21 | Liv Racing | 16 | 14 | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 23 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 16 | 12 | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 122 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16 | 10 | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 16 | 9 | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 16 | 8 | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 142 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 16 | 7 | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 16 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | 6 | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 16 | 5 | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 136 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 143 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 8 | 5 | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 141 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 8 | 5 | 9:02 9:02 | .. | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 31 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Liv Racing | 27 | Liv Racing | 8 | 5 | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 43 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 8 | 5 | 9:54 9:54 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 133 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 10:02 10:02 | .. | ||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 13 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | 5 | 10:17 10:17 | .. | ||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 54 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 8 | 5 | 10:41 10:41 | .. | ||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 125 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8 | 5 | 10:49 10:49 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 8 | 5 | 10:56 10:56 | .. | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5 | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 81 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5 | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 36 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy Liv Racing | 26 | Liv Racing | 5 | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 112 | Classic | VIGIE Margaux Valcar - Travel & Service | 26 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5 | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 5 | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 5 | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 65 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | 5 | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 82 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 26 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5 | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 106 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | 145 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 5 | 23:08 23:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 97 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | 71 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 31 | Team SD Worx | 56 | +5 | |
3 | 3 | - | 85 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 34 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 55 | +6 | |
4 | 4 | - | 32 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Liv Racing | 32 | Liv Racing | 51 | +12 | |
5 | - | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 45 | +45 | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 72 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 44 | +16 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 39 | +10 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 6 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | +8 | |
9 | - | 74 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx | 24 | Team SD Worx | 32 | +32 | ||
10 | - | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | +29 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 3 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana | 34 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 26 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 15 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | +2 | |
13 | - | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | +22 | ||
14 | - | 113 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar - Travel & Service | 23 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 21 | +21 | ||
15 | - | 62 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 20 | +20 | ||
16 | - | 24 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | +20 | ||
17 | - | 81 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 20 | +20 | ||
18 | - | 121 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 11 | +11 | ||
19 | - | 143 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 10 | +10 | ||
20 | - | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 10 | +10 | ||
21 | - | 43 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 9 | +9 | ||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 23 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7 | - | |
23 | - | 115 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 7 | +7 | ||
24 | 11 | ▼13 | 12 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | - | |
25 | 12 | ▼13 | 104 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 4 | +1 | |
26 | 13 | ▼13 | 124 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 | - | |
27 | 14 | ▼13 | 35 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 1 | - | |
28 | - | 101 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 143 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 29 | +29 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Liv Racing | 32 | Liv Racing | 19 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 71 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team SD Worx | 31 | Team SD Worx | 5 | - | |
4 | - | 15 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 144 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 34 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 4 | +3 | |
6 | - | 142 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 35 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing | 24 | Liv Racing | 3 | - | |
8 | - | 12 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | - | 122 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | - | 54 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | - | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 6 | TT | REUSSER Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana | 29 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 1 | - | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 72 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Team SD Worx | 30 | Team SD Worx | 1 | - | |
14 | - | 141 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | - | 24 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | - | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 64 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 20 | Team DSM | 14:47:59 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 124 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 104 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 121 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 4 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 152 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 33 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing | 21 | Liv Racing | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 76 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 125 | Climber | GERRITSE Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 63 | Classic | JASTRAB Megan Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 115 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 22 | Sprint | COPPONI Clara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 111 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 154 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 18:41 18:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team SD Worx | WTW | 44:22:40 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Alé BTC Ljubljana | WTW | 5:22 5:22 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 5:55 5:55 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Parkhotel Valkenburg | CTW | 7:45 7:45 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | CTW | 8:37 8:37 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Liv Racing | WTW | 9:12 9:12 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Lotto Soudal Ladies | CTW | 12:07 12:07 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team DSM | WTW | 15:48 15:48 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | WTW | 29:26 29:26 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Valcar - Travel & Service | CTW | 31:36 31:36 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Trek-Segafredo Women | WTW | 33:56 33:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 August 2021
- Start time:10:30
- Avg. speed winner:38.217 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:150.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:20
- Vert. meters:1715
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: