- KM to go0
- Racetime3:52:10
- Finish+..
- KM done150.3
- Avg. speed38.8
- Start10:08
- Autosyncoff
- #Online20
Beekhuizenseweg
Beekhuizenseweg
Beekhuizenseweg
Zijpendaalseweg
S
Arnhem
Zijpendaalseweg
S
Arnhem
Zijpendaalseweg
563
288
13
0
10
20
30
40
50
60
70
80
90
100
110
120
130
140
150
Situation
Keypoints
KM | To go | Type | Keypoint | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26.2 | 0 | climb | Beekhuizenseweg (1 km à 3.7%) | |
54.8 | 0 | climb | Beekhuizenseweg (1 km à 3.7%) | |
94.6 | 0 | climb | Beekhuizenseweg (1 km à 3.7%) | |
112.2 | 0 | climb | Zijpendaalseweg (0.8 km à 1.9%) | |
118.2 | 0 | Arnhem | ||
120.2 | 0 | climb | Zijpendaalseweg (0.8 km à 1.9%) | |
126.2 | 0 | Arnhem | ||
128.2 | 0 | climb | Zijpendaalseweg (0.8 km à 1.9%) |
Timeline
- ..Follow here the LiveStats of La Vuelta ciclista a España.
- ..Thanks for following our LiveStats feed.
- ..The young riders general classification.
show moreRnk. Rider Time Team 1 BREDEWOLD Mischa 17:26:27 Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 DE WILDE Julie 0:19 Plantur-Pura 3 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla 0:27 Valcar - Travel & Service 4 SMULDERS Silke 1:36 Liv Racing Xstra 5 PLUIMERS Ilse 1:52 AG Insurance - NXTG Team - ..The Queen of the Mountains (QOM) classification.
show moreRnk. Rider Points Team 1 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 SPRATT Amanda 19 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3 GROSSETÊTE Maëlle 17 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 4 PALADIN Soraya 16 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 WIEBES Lorena 12 Team DSM - ..The young riders general classification.
show moreRnk. Rider Time Team 1 BREDEWOLD Mischa 17:26:27 Parkhotel Valkenburg 2 DE WILDE Julie 0:19 Plantur-Pura 3 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla 0:27 Valcar - Travel & Service 4 SMULDERS Silke 1:36 Liv Racing Xstra 5 PLUIMERS Ilse 1:52 AG Insurance - NXTG Team - advertisement
- ..The points classification.
show moreRnk. Rider Points Team 1 WIEBES Lorena 118 Team DSM 2 SWINKELS Karlijn 74 Team Jumbo-Visma 3 MARKUS Riejanne 45 Team Jumbo-Visma 4 TOMASI Laura 45 UAE Team ADQ 5 CORDON-RAGOT Audrey 43 Trek - Segafredo - ..General classification after final stage.
show moreRnk. Rider Team Time 1 WIEBES Lorena Team DSM 17:25:28 2 CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek - Segafredo 0:10 3 SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma 0:40 4 MARKUS Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma 0:44 5 ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0:52 - ..Last wins for Parkhotel Valkenburg.
show moreDate Race Winner 2022-09-04 Simac Ladies Tour | Stage 6 BREDEWOLD 2022-04-30 Leiedal Koerse MARKUS 2021-09-05 Watersley Womens Challenge RAAIJMAKERS 2021-09-05 Watersley Womens Challenge | Stage 3 GERRITSE 2021-09-03 Watersley Womens Challenge | Stage 1 RAAIJMAKERS - ..The number of victories per season for Parkhotel Valkenburg.
- ..The last stage win for Parkhotel Valkenburg in Simac Ladies Tour was 2 years + 364 days ago (Stage 2 | Gennep to Gennep )
- ..The last victory for Parkhotel Valkenburg was 127 days ago (Leiedal Koerse ).
- ..The last victories for Team DSM in stage races final GC.
show moreDate Race Winner 2022-08-30 Simac Ladies Tour (2.WWT) WIEBES Lorena 2022-05-27 RideLondon Classique (2.WWT) WIEBES Lorena 2022-05-19 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas (2.WWT) LABOUS Juliette 2021-09-17 Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois (2.2) MACKAIJ Floortje 2018-09-15 Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (2.WWT) VAN DIJK Ellen - ..Number of victories for BREDEWOLD Mischa (Parkhotel Valkenburg) per race level.
Race level Victories WorldTour Pro Level Level 1 Level 2 - ..Wins per day of the week for BREDEWOLD Mischa (Parkhotel Valkenburg) in Simac Ladies Tour .
Day Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday - ..Last GC wins for WIEBES Lorena (Team DSM)
show moreYear Race Class 2022 Simac Ladies Tour 2.WWT 2022 RideLondon Classique 2.WWT 2019 Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2.WWT - ..Youngest winners of Simac Ladies Tour .
show more# Rider Age Edition 1 VOS Marianne 22y + 116d 2009 2 VOS Marianne 23y + 115d 2010 3 WIEBES Lorena 23y + 171d 2022 4 VOS Marianne 24y + 121d 2011 5 MELCHERS Mirjam 24y + 349d 2000 - ..5Number of different nationalities in the top-10 of today.
- ..WIEBES Lorena is the 17th winner in Simac Ladies Tour history.
show morenth winner Rider Year of first win 17 WIEBES Lorena 2022 16 MAJERUS Christine 2019 15 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek 2017 14 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal 2016 13 BRENNAUER Lisa 2015 - ..BREDEWOLD Mischa is the 12th youngest stage winner in Simac Ladies Tour .
# Rider Year Age 1 KOCH Franziska 2019 19y + 56d 2 CONSONNI Chiara 2019 20y + 76d 3 DIDERIKSEN Amalie 2016 20y + 98d ... 11 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna 2016 21y + 338d 12 BREDEWOLD Mischa 2022 22y + 76d 13 ROBB Kirsty Nicole 2001 22y + 107d - ..Preliminary results.
Rnk. Rider Team Time 1 BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:52:10 2 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service 0:00 3 WIEBES Lorena Team DSM 0:05 4 CONSONNI Chiara Valcar - Travel & Service 0:06 5 SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma 0:06 6 HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma 0:06 7 HOSKING Chloe Trek - Segafredo 0:06 8 UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx 0:06 9 DUVAL Eugénie FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 0:07 10 TOMASI Laura UAE Team ADQ 0:07 - ..5th place is for SWINKELS Karlijn (Team Jumbo-Visma).
- ..CONSONNI Chiara (Valcar - Travel & Service) is 4th.
- ..Third place for WIEBES Lorena (Team DSM).
- ..GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (Valcar - Travel & Service) comes in second place.
- ..BREDEWOLD Mischa (Parkhotel Valkenburg) wins!
- ..Finish.
- ..Coming up on the final straight line!