Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
151 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner205+0:393:06:08 3:06:08
2141 Karpenko Gleb 16Estonia1225+3:01,, ,,
3233 Scharre StefHEIST CYCLING TEAM790+5:310:08 0:08
463 Wacker Ludvig Anton17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE533+3:210:15 0:15
5192 Dens Tuur18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren442+3:47,, 0:15
6241 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit332+3:21,, 0:15
711 Fretin Milan 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM230+3:17,, 0:15
8123 Jolly Maxime17MIXTE 1138+3:35,, 0:15
9116 Rost Magnus TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR81+5:07,, 0:15
10162 Buitendijk Ruben18MIXTE 247+3:57,, 0:15
1154 Spapen Mauro17WV De Jonge Renner7+0:56,, 0:15
1286 Materne RemiSteeds Vooraan63+4:30,, 0:15
13283 Rendors ArvisLatvia14+1:48,, 0:15
14226 Van Den Plas Jasper17WAC TEAM53+4:05,, 0:15
151 Frick Bastian 17Team Auto Eder Bayern 18+2:20,, 0:15
16172 Shaw MatthewSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM77+5:01,, 0:15
172 Luhrs Leslie Team Auto Eder Bayern 3+0:33,, 0:15
18104 Michielsen Jarne DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.66+4:32,, 0:15
19271 Andersen OliverTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN101+6:18,, 0:15
20253 Artz Bart Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland44+3:56,, 0:15
21242 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit46+3:56,, 0:15
2291 Rubinstein RoyIsrael69+4:48,, 0:15
23203 Price Joshua18WALES34+3:24,, 0:15
24163 De Mesmaeker TiboMIXTE 2120+9:25,, 0:15
25143 Mirzojev Artjom16Estonia26+3:10,, 0:15
26265 Meijdam Sam WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING70+4:50,, 0:15
2756 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner55+4:12,, 0:15
2883 Wachters JefSteeds Vooraan84+5:14,, 0:15
2994 Weinberg RoiIsrael21+2:37,, 0:15
3025 Verdonck AndresMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES108+7:06,, 0:15
31134 Butkevicius AlgirdasLithuania99+6:07,, 0:15
32261 Moureau Axel WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING19+2:22,, 0:15
33294 Barlow Ben SPOKES RACING TEAM48+3:58,, 0:15
3495 Goldstein EdoIsrael60+4:25,, 0:15
35223 Meeusen Rik16WAC TEAM24+2:59,, 0:15
3621 Hendrikx MeesMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES51+4:02,, 0:15
3752 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner28+3:12,, 0:15
38103 Decoster MichaelDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.88+5:22,, 0:15
39132 Sidlauskas Erikas18Lithuania67+4:40,, 0:15
40251 Van Zandbeek Sjors17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland68+4:43,, 0:15
41202 Burnett BreconWALES109+7:13,, 0:15
42285 Rubenis PaulsLatvia13+1:40,, 0:15
43142 Livintsev AntonEstonia65+4:31,, 0:15
44212 Huys Branko 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM20+2:25,, 0:15
4574 Selfe BenLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC116+8:35,, 0:15
46161 Haest JeroenMIXTE 274+4:59,, 0:15
47175 Dussek Tom SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM119+9:08,, 0:15
4813 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM94+6:00,, 0:15
49264 Kroon Joris WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING39+3:40,, 0:15
50286 Krasts Alekss16Latvia16+2:06,, 0:15
51282 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia17+2:11,, 0:15
52256 Maas AleksandrSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland87+5:21,, 0:15
53133 Kelmelis Aristidas18Lithuania100+6:10,, 0:15
5424 Vanden Bussche WannesMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES93+5:58,, 0:15
55136 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania106+6:59,, 0:15
56151 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC103+6:30,, 0:15
57102 Coenegrachts JasperDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.80+5:05,, 0:15
583 Rietzler Kilian17Team Auto Eder Bayern 8+1:01,, 0:15
59146 Vool ToomasEstonia49+3:58,, 0:15
60254 Dirven RoySelectie Zuid Oost Nederland50+4:01,, 0:15
61171 Modell Theo17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM107+7:03,, 0:15
624 Rosner Linus Team Auto Eder Bayern 54+4:10,, 0:15
6342 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM37+3:33,, 0:15
64186 Sheerin BrendanTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT89+5:22,, 0:15
65205 Rees Joseph WALES40+3:44,, 0:15
6682 Geysels XanderSteeds Vooraan15+1:56,, 0:15
6726 Hermans BerreMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES82+5:09,, 0:15
6893 Melamed ShaharIsrael112+7:31,, 0:15
69263 Krijnsen Jelte WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING43+3:55,, 0:15
70284 Strelis Eduards Latvia105+6:43,, 0:15
71193 Van Den Bossche Fabio17Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren1+0:00,, 0:15
7264 Levy William Blume17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE4+0:36,, 0:15
7344 Clynhens ToonAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM29+3:14,, 0:15
7414 Van Grieken Jarne17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2+0:02,, 0:15
75152 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC31+3:19,, 0:15
76206 Mingay OscarWALES12+1:37,, 0:15
77111 Pedersen JonasTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR57+4:14,, 0:15
78121 Bourdiaux Julien17MIXTE 152+4:04,, 0:15
79154 Daniels Lars17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC9+1:05,, 0:15
8041 Jordens JarnoAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM86+5:20,, 0:15
81266 Dorenbos YanneWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING22+2:47,, 0:15
8285 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan10+1:12,, 0:15
83173 Hayter Leo 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM59+4:23,, 0:15
84216 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM27+3:12,, 0:15
85115 Mundbjerg KristianTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR96+6:03,, 0:15
86221 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM92+5:56,, 0:15
8784 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan72+4:54,, 0:15
88293 Murray Oliver20SPOKES RACING TEAM110+7:27,, 0:15
89164 Slokkers Yoeri MIXTE 276+5:00,, 0:15
906 Wollenberg Tim18Team Auto Eder Bayern 83+5:13,, 0:15
91215 Hopmans Wouter AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM98+6:06,, 0:15
92196 Wernimont Nicolas18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren36+3:31,, 0:15
93194 Van Mulders BrentDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren11+1:23,, 0:15
94214 Vercauteren Thomas AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM75+4:59,, 0:15
95122 Dubois Pierre-emmanuel18MIXTE 123+2:55,, 0:15
96114 Larsen Tue TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR62+4:28,, 0:15
97225 Meyvis Jef18WAC TEAM85+5:16,, 0:15
9865 Zwisler Jonas18BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE56+4:14,, 0:15
99145 Treimuth HenriEstonia45+3:56,, 0:15
100273 Heinisch PhilipTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN71+4:54,, 0:15
101275 Hudlebusch JeffTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN73+4:57,, 0:15
10223 Pemen DolfMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES61+4:26,, 0:15
103252 van Esch YouriSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland114+7:58,, 0:15
104156 Eeckhout Emile ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC122+9:29,, 0:15
105276 Rønhede Thorolf TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN78+5:02,, 0:15
106125 Mouraud VictorMIXTE 135+3:25,, 0:15
107105 Lauwers RubenDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.113+7:47,, 0:15
108101 Candries RubenDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.91+5:47,, 0:15
10976 Herd AlexanderLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC95+6:01,, 0:15
110222 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM79+5:04,, 0:15
11162 Njor Marckus BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE58+4:15,, 0:15
11212 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM41+3:46,, 0:15
11336 Van Der Smissen LennickYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D102+6:240:27 0:27
114124 Laurance Axel 17MIXTE 16+0:560:36 0:36
11515 Cappan LennertVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM97+6:030:43 0:43
116195 Waeyaert ArnoDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren121+9:27,, 0:43
117213 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM64+4:300:15 0:15
11853 Rakers Martijn18WV De Jonge Renner111+7:301:39 1:39
1195 Roth NepomukTeam Auto Eder Bayern 104+6:431:53 1:53
12096 Levanon IdanIsrael118+9:043:35 3:35
121181 Bentley ConnorTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT117+8:563:45 3:45
12273 Allen SamuelLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC115+8:20,, 3:45
123224 De Groote DriesWAC TEAM123+10:07,, 3:45
DNF191 de Decker TijlDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren+ -9:10:09 -3:06:08 -3:06:08
DNF22 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF31 Verhaegen LennieYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF295 Dent AlexanderSPOKES RACING TEAM+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF153 Van Den Eynde Vince18ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF34 Clynhens JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF106 Schaekers JanikDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF61 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere VictorBORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF126 Nazon MatteoMIXTE 1+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF296 Hughes DylanSPOKES RACING TEAM+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF211 van Poppel SébastienAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
DNF33 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D+ -9:10:09,, -3:06:08
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1193 Van Den Bossche Fabio17Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren1001+0:009:10:09 9:10:09+0:00
214 Van Grieken Jarne17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM702+0:020:02 0:02+0:02
32 Luhrs Leslie Team Auto Eder Bayern 503+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
464 Levy William Blume17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE364+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
551 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner285+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
6124 Laurance Axel 17MIXTE 1246+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
754 Spapen Mauro17WV De Jonge Renner207+0:56,, 0:56+0:56
83 Rietzler Kilian17Team Auto Eder Bayern 188+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
9154 Daniels Lars17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC169+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
1085 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan1410+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
11194 Van Mulders BrentDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren1211+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
12206 Mingay OscarWALES1012+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
13285 Rubenis PaulsLatvia813+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
14283 Rendors ArvisLatvia714+1:481:48 1:48+1:48
1582 Geysels XanderSteeds Vooraan615+1:561:56 1:56+1:56
16286 Krasts Alekss16Latvia516+2:062:06 2:06+2:06
17282 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia417+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
181 Frick Bastian 17Team Auto Eder Bayern 318+2:202:20 2:20+2:20
19261 Moureau Axel WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING219+2:222:22 2:22+2:22
20212 Huys Branko 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM120+2:252:25 2:25+2:25
2194 Weinberg RoiIsrael21+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
22266 Dorenbos YanneWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING22+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
23122 Dubois Pierre-emmanuel18MIXTE 123+2:552:55 2:55+2:55
24223 Meeusen Rik16WAC TEAM24+2:592:59 2:59+2:59
25141 Karpenko Gleb 16Estonia25+3:013:01 3:01+3:01
26143 Mirzojev Artjom16Estonia26+3:103:10 3:10+3:10
27216 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM27+3:123:12 3:12+3:12
2852 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner28+3:12,, 3:12+3:12
2944 Clynhens ToonAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM29+3:143:14 3:14+3:14
3011 Fretin Milan 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM30+3:173:17 3:17+3:17
31152 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC31+3:193:19 3:19+3:19
32241 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit32+3:213:21 3:21+3:21
3363 Wacker Ludvig Anton17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE33+3:21,, 3:21+3:21
34203 Price Joshua18WALES34+3:243:24 3:24+3:24
35125 Mouraud VictorMIXTE 135+3:253:25 3:25+3:25
36196 Wernimont Nicolas18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren36+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
3742 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM37+3:333:33 3:33+3:33
38123 Jolly Maxime17MIXTE 138+3:353:35 3:35+3:35
39264 Kroon Joris WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING39+3:403:40 3:40+3:40
40205 Rees Joseph WALES40+3:443:44 3:44+3:44
4112 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM41+3:463:46 3:46+3:46
42192 Dens Tuur18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren42+3:473:47 3:47+3:47
43263 Krijnsen Jelte WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING43+3:553:55 3:55+3:55
44253 Artz Bart Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland44+3:563:56 3:56+3:56
45145 Treimuth HenriEstonia45+3:56,, 3:56+3:56
46242 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit46+3:56,, 3:56+3:56
47162 Buitendijk Ruben18MIXTE 247+3:573:57 3:57+3:57
48294 Barlow Ben SPOKES RACING TEAM48+3:583:58 3:58+3:58
49146 Vool ToomasEstonia49+3:58,, 3:58+3:58
50254 Dirven RoySelectie Zuid Oost Nederland50+4:014:01 4:01+4:01
5121 Hendrikx MeesMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES51+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
52121 Bourdiaux Julien17MIXTE 152+4:044:04 4:04+4:04
53226 Van Den Plas Jasper17WAC TEAM53+4:054:05 4:05+4:05
544 Rosner Linus Team Auto Eder Bayern 54+4:104:10 4:10+4:10
5556 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner55+4:124:12 4:12+4:12
5665 Zwisler Jonas18BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE56+4:144:14 4:14+4:14
57111 Pedersen JonasTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR57+4:14,, 4:14+4:14
5862 Njor Marckus BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE58+4:154:15 4:15+4:15
59173 Hayter Leo 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM59+4:234:23 4:23+4:23
6095 Goldstein EdoIsrael60+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
6123 Pemen DolfMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES61+4:264:26 4:26+4:26
62114 Larsen Tue TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR62+4:284:28 4:28+4:28
6386 Materne RemiSteeds Vooraan63+4:304:30 4:30+4:30
64213 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM64+4:30,, 4:30+4:30
65142 Livintsev AntonEstonia65+4:314:31 4:31+4:31
66104 Michielsen Jarne DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.66+4:324:32 4:32+4:32
67132 Sidlauskas Erikas18Lithuania67+4:404:40 4:40+4:40
68251 Van Zandbeek Sjors17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland68+4:434:43 4:43+4:43
6991 Rubinstein RoyIsrael69+4:484:48 4:48+4:48
70265 Meijdam Sam WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING70+4:504:50 4:50+4:50
71273 Heinisch PhilipTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN71+4:544:54 4:54+4:54
7284 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan72+4:54,, 4:54+4:54
73275 Hudlebusch JeffTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN73+4:574:57 4:57+4:57
74161 Haest JeroenMIXTE 274+4:594:59 4:59+4:59
75214 Vercauteren Thomas AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM75+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
76164 Slokkers Yoeri MIXTE 276+5:005:00 5:00+5:00
77172 Shaw MatthewSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM77+5:015:01 5:01+5:01
78276 Rønhede Thorolf TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN78+5:025:02 5:02+5:02
79222 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM79+5:045:04 5:04+5:04
80102 Coenegrachts JasperDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.80+5:055:05 5:05+5:05
81116 Rost Magnus TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR81+5:075:07 5:07+5:07
8226 Hermans BerreMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES82+5:095:09 5:09+5:09
836 Wollenberg Tim18Team Auto Eder Bayern 83+5:135:13 5:13+5:13
8483 Wachters JefSteeds Vooraan84+5:145:14 5:14+5:14
85225 Meyvis Jef18WAC TEAM85+5:165:16 5:16+5:16
8641 Jordens JarnoAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM86+5:205:20 5:20+5:20
87256 Maas AleksandrSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland87+5:215:21 5:21+5:21
88103 Decoster MichaelDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.88+5:225:22 5:22+5:22
89186 Sheerin BrendanTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT89+5:22,, 5:22+5:22
90233 Scharre StefHEIST CYCLING TEAM90+5:315:31 5:31+5:31
91101 Candries RubenDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.91+5:475:47 5:47+5:47
92221 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM92+5:565:56 5:56+5:56
9324 Vanden Bussche WannesMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES93+5:585:58 5:58+5:58
9413 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM94+6:006:00 6:00+6:00
9576 Herd AlexanderLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC95+6:016:01 6:01+6:01
96115 Mundbjerg KristianTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR96+6:036:03 6:03+6:03
9715 Cappan LennertVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM97+6:03,, 6:03+6:03
98215 Hopmans Wouter AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM98+6:066:06 6:06+6:06
99134 Butkevicius AlgirdasLithuania99+6:076:07 6:07+6:07
100133 Kelmelis Aristidas18Lithuania100+6:106:10 6:10+6:10
101271 Andersen OliverTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN101+6:186:18 6:18+6:18
10236 Van Der Smissen LennickYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D102+6:246:24 6:24+6:24
103151 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC103+6:306:30 6:30+6:30
1045 Roth NepomukTeam Auto Eder Bayern 104+6:436:43 6:43+6:43
105284 Strelis Eduards Latvia105+6:43,, 6:43+6:43
106136 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania106+6:596:59 6:59+6:59
107171 Modell Theo17SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM107+7:037:03 7:03+7:03
10825 Verdonck AndresMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES108+7:067:06 7:06+7:06
109202 Burnett BreconWALES109+7:137:13 7:13+7:13
110293 Murray Oliver20SPOKES RACING TEAM110+7:277:27 7:27+7:27
11153 Rakers Martijn18WV De Jonge Renner111+7:307:30 7:30+7:30
11293 Melamed ShaharIsrael112+7:317:31 7:31+7:31
113105 Lauwers RubenDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.113+7:477:47 7:47+7:47
114252 van Esch YouriSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland114+7:587:58 7:58+7:58
11573 Allen SamuelLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC115+8:208:20 8:20+8:20
11674 Selfe BenLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC116+8:358:35 8:35+8:35
117181 Bentley ConnorTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT117+8:568:56 8:56+8:56
11896 Levanon IdanIsrael118+9:049:04 9:04+9:04
119175 Dussek Tom SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM119+9:089:08 9:08+9:08
120163 De Mesmaeker TiboMIXTE 2120+9:259:25 9:25+9:25
121195 Waeyaert ArnoDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren121+9:279:27 9:27+9:27
122156 Eeckhout Emile ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC122+9:299:29 9:29+9:29
123224 De Groote DriesWAC TEAM123+10:0710:07 10:07+10:07
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
151 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner62
2193 Van Den Bossche Fabio17Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren58
32 Luhrs Leslie Team Auto Eder Bayern 56
454 Spapen Mauro17WV De Jonge Renner55
564 Levy William Blume17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE51
614 Van Grieken Jarne17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM48
7141 Karpenko Gleb 16Estonia36
81 Frick Bastian 17Team Auto Eder Bayern 35
9124 Laurance Axel 17MIXTE 128
1085 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan28
11162 Buitendijk Ruben18MIXTE 228
12154 Daniels Lars17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC27
13212 Huys Branko 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM25
14121 Bourdiaux Julien17MIXTE 125
1511 Fretin Milan 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM22
16233 Scharre StefHEIST CYCLING TEAM21
17241 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit19
18194 Van Mulders BrentDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren18
1963 Wacker Ludvig Anton17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE18
20192 Dens Tuur18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren17
21285 Rubenis PaulsLatvia16
22123 Jolly Maxime17MIXTE 116
23226 Van Den Plas Jasper17WAC TEAM16
2452 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner15
25266 Dorenbos YanneWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING14
26143 Mirzojev Artjom16Estonia13
27116 Rost Magnus TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR12
28283 Rendors ArvisLatvia11
293 Rietzler Kilian17Team Auto Eder Bayern 10
3082 Geysels XanderSteeds Vooraan9
3186 Materne RemiSteeds Vooraan9
32223 Meeusen Rik16WAC TEAM8
33282 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia7
3494 Weinberg RoiIsrael6
35122 Dubois Pierre-emmanuel18MIXTE 16
36203 Price Joshua18WALES6
37242 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit5
38172 Shaw MatthewSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM5
39152 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3
40253 Artz Bart Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland3
41104 Michielsen Jarne DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.3
42206 Mingay OscarWALES2
43271 Andersen OliverTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN2
44286 Krasts Alekss16Latvia1
45294 Barlow Ben SPOKES RACING TEAM1
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12 Luhrs Leslie Team Auto Eder Bayern 3+0:339:10:42 9:10:42
264 Levy William Blume17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE4+0:360:03 0:03
351 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner5+0:390:06 0:06
4124 Laurance Axel 17MIXTE 16+0:560:23 0:23
5285 Rubenis PaulsLatvia13+1:401:07 1:07
6286 Krasts Alekss16Latvia16+2:061:33 1:33
7261 Moureau Axel WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING19+2:221:49 1:49
8212 Huys Branko 17AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM20+2:251:52 1:52
9223 Meeusen Rik16WAC TEAM24+2:592:26 2:26
10141 Karpenko Gleb 16Estonia25+3:012:28 2:28
11143 Mirzojev Artjom16Estonia26+3:102:37 2:37
12216 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM27+3:122:39 2:39
1344 Clynhens ToonAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM29+3:142:41 2:41
1411 Fretin Milan 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM30+3:172:44 2:44
15152 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC31+3:192:46 2:46
1642 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM37+3:333:00 3:00
17264 Kroon Joris WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING39+3:403:07 3:07
1812 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM41+3:463:13 3:13
19263 Krijnsen Jelte WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING43+3:553:22 3:22
20145 Treimuth HenriEstonia45+3:563:23 3:23
21146 Vool ToomasEstonia49+3:583:25 3:25
224 Rosner Linus Team Auto Eder Bayern 54+4:103:37 3:37
2356 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner55+4:123:39 3:39
24111 Pedersen JonasTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR57+4:143:41 3:41
2562 Njor Marckus BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE58+4:153:42 3:42
26173 Hayter Leo 16SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM59+4:233:50 3:50
27114 Larsen Tue TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR62+4:283:55 3:55
28213 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM64+4:303:57 3:57
29142 Livintsev AntonEstonia65+4:313:58 3:58
30104 Michielsen Jarne DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.66+4:323:59 3:59
31265 Meijdam Sam WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING70+4:504:17 4:17
3284 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan72+4:544:21 4:21
33214 Vercauteren Thomas AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM75+4:594:26 4:26
34164 Slokkers Yoeri MIXTE 276+5:004:27 4:27
35276 Rønhede Thorolf TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN78+5:024:29 4:29
36222 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM79+5:044:31 4:31
37116 Rost Magnus TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR81+5:074:34 4:34
3826 Hermans BerreMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES82+5:094:36 4:36
39256 Maas AleksandrSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland87+5:214:48 4:48
40103 Decoster MichaelDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.88+5:224:49 4:49
41233 Scharre StefHEIST CYCLING TEAM90+5:314:58 4:58
42221 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM92+5:565:23 5:23
4313 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM94+6:005:27 5:27
4476 Herd AlexanderLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC95+6:015:28 5:28
45115 Mundbjerg KristianTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR96+6:035:30 5:30
46215 Hopmans Wouter AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM98+6:065:33 5:33
4736 Van Der Smissen LennickYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D102+6:245:51 5:51
48151 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC103+6:305:57 5:57
49284 Strelis Eduards Latvia105+6:436:10 6:10
50181 Bentley ConnorTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT117+8:568:23 8:23
51195 Waeyaert ArnoDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren121+9:278:54 8:54
52156 Eeckhout Emile ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC122+9:298:56 8:56
53224 De Groote DriesWAC TEAM123+10:079:34 9:34
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Team Auto Eder Bayern + -9:10:09 26:52:32 26:52:32
2 Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren+ -9:10:090:11 0:11
3 WV De Jonge Renner+ -9:10:090:23 0:23
4 Latvia+ -9:10:090:47 0:47
5 MIXTE 2+ -9:10:092:26 2:26
6 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM+ -9:10:092:28 2:28
7 Steeds Vooraan+ -9:10:092:31 2:31
8 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM+ -9:10:092:48 2:48
9 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC+ -9:10:093:06 3:06
10 BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE+ -9:10:093:13 3:13
11 WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING+ -9:10:093:43 3:43
12 WALES+ -9:10:093:57 3:57
13 AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM+ -9:10:095:18 5:18
14 Estonia+ -9:10:095:36 5:36
15 WAC TEAM+ -9:10:095:53 5:53
16 Israel+ -9:10:095:55 5:55
17 SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM+ -9:10:096:45 6:45
18 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland+ -9:10:097:09 7:09
19 MIXTE 1+ -9:10:097:42 7:42
20 MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES+ -9:10:097:43 7:43
21 TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR+ -9:10:098:05 8:05
22 TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN+ -9:10:098:31 8:31
23 DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.+ -9:10:098:49 8:49
24 Lithuania+ -9:10:099:04 9:04
25 LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC+ -9:10:0913:40 13:40

Race information

Date: 9th July 2018
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.1

Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20587 sec.