Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich (2.1)

Stage 3b  »  Kontich  ›  Kontich   (119.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
154 Spapen Mauro17WV De Jonge Renner207+0:562:45:45 2:45:45
2121 Bourdiaux Julien17MIXTE 11257+4:04,, ,,
31 Frick Bastian Team Auto Eder Bayern 719+2:20,, ,,
485 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan511+1:12,, ,,
514 Van Grieken JarneVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM42+0:02,, ,,
6193 Van Den Bossche Fabio17Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren31+0:00,, ,,
7266 Dorenbos YanneWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING223+2:47,, ,,
8191 de Decker TijlDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren137+3:300:10 0:10
9285 Rubenis PaulsLatvia14+1:400:35 0:35
10141 Karpenko Gleb Estonia33+3:22,, 0:35
112 Luhrs Leslie Team Auto Eder Bayern 5+0:380:43 0:43
12211 van Poppel SébastianAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM6+0:55,, 0:43
1311 Fretin Milan 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM30+3:17,, 0:43
14162 Buitendijk Ruben18MIXTE 251+3:57,, 0:43
15203 Price Joshua18WALES35+3:24,, 0:43
16242 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit50+3:56,, 0:43
17194 Van Mulders BrentDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren12+1:26,, 0:43
18123 Jolly Maxime17MIXTE 141+3:35,, 0:43
19253 Artz Bart Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland48+3:56,, 0:43
20192 Dens Tuur18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren45+3:47,, 0:43
21265 Meijdam Sam WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING76+4:50,, 0:43
2286 Materne RemiSteeds Vooraan68+4:30,, 0:43
23202 Burnett BreconWALES123+7:13,, 0:43
2421 Hendrikx MeesMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES56+4:02,, 0:43
2551 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner9+1:04,, 0:43
2691 Rubinstein RoyIsrael75+4:48,, 0:43
27104 Michielsen Jarne DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.71+4:32,, 0:43
28172 Shaw MatthewSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM84+5:01,, 0:43
29261 Moureau Axel WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING20+2:22,, 0:43
3063 Wacker Ludvig Anton17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE34+3:24,, 0:43
31283 Rendors ArvisLatvia15+1:48,, 0:43
3283 Wachters JefSteeds Vooraan92+5:14,, 0:43
33116 Rost Magnus TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR89+5:07,, 0:43
34213 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM69+4:30,, 0:43
35163 De Mesmaeker TiboMIXTE 2133+9:25,, 0:43
3695 Goldstein EdoIsrael65+4:25,, 0:43
37143 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia26+3:10,, 0:43
3893 Melamed ShaharIsrael125+7:31,, 0:43
39124 Laurance Axel MIXTE 14+0:38,, 0:43
4041 Jordens JarnoAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM94+5:20,, 0:43
41226 Van Den Plas Jasper17WAC TEAM58+4:07,, 0:43
42271 Andersen OliverTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN114+6:18,, 0:43
43284 Strelis Eduards Latvia118+6:43,, 0:43
44142 Livintsev AntonEstonia70+4:31,, 0:43
45223 Meeusen Rik16WAC TEAM25+2:59,, 0:43
463 Rietzler KilianTeam Auto Eder Bayern 8+1:01,, 0:43
47205 Rees Joseph WALES43+3:44,, 0:43
48254 Dirven RoySelectie Zuid Oost Nederland55+4:01,, 0:43
49294 Barlow Ben SPOKES RACING TEAM53+3:58,, 0:43
50175 Dussek Tom SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM132+9:08,, 0:43
5126 Hermans BerreMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES90+5:09,, 0:43
52263 Krijnsen Jelte WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING47+3:55,, 0:43
53221 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM104+5:56,, 0:43
5494 Weinberg RoiIsrael22+2:37,, 0:43
55256 Maas AleksandrSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland95+5:21,, 0:43
56103 Decoster MichaelDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.96+5:22,, 0:43
57186 Sheerin BrendanTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT97+5:22,, 0:43
5856 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner59+4:12,, 0:43
59132 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania72+4:40,, 0:43
6064 Levy William Blume17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE3+0:36,, 0:43
61171 Modell TheoSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM121+7:03,, 0:43
62296 Hughes DylanSPOKES RACING TEAM52+3:57,, 0:43
63111 Pedersen JonasTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR62+4:14,, 0:43
64151 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC115+6:30,, 0:43
65264 Kroon Joris WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42+3:40,, 0:43
66233 Scharre StefHEIST CYCLING TEAM100+5:42,, 0:43
6742 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM39+3:33,, 0:43
6825 Verdonck AndresMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES122+7:06,, 0:43
69161 Haest JeroenMIXTE 281+4:59,, 0:43
70282 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia18+2:11,, 0:43
71102 Coenegrachts JasperDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.88+5:05,, 0:43
7213 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM106+6:00,, 0:43
73114 Larsen Tue TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR67+4:28,, 0:43
7465 Zwisler JonasBORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE61+4:14,, 0:43
75286 Krasts AlekssLatvia17+2:06,, 0:43
76126 Nazon MatteoMIXTE 1119+6:50,, 0:43
7782 Geysels XanderSteeds Vooraan16+1:56,, 0:43
7861 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere VictorBORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE46+3:48,, 0:43
794 Rosner Linus Team Auto Eder Bayern 60+4:12,, 0:43
80212 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM21+2:25,, 0:43
81133 Kelmelis AristidasLithuania112+6:10,, 0:43
825 Roth NepomukTeam Auto Eder Bayern 87+5:05,, 0:43
83216 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM27+3:12,, 0:43
84196 Wernimont NicolasDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren38+3:31,, 0:43
8552 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner28+3:12,, 0:43
86173 Hayter Leo SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM64+4:23,, 0:43
87136 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania120+6:59,, 0:43
88251 Van Zandbeek Sjors17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland73+4:43,, 0:43
89106 Schaekers JanikDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.102+5:46,, 0:43
90156 Eeckhout Emile ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC134+9:29,, 0:43
91145 Treimuth HenriEstonia49+3:56,, 0:43
9244 Clynhens ToonAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM29+3:14,, 0:43
93215 Hopmans Wouter AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM110+6:06,, 0:43
9496 Levanon IdanIsrael101+5:44,, 0:43
9574 Selfe BenLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC129+8:35,, 0:43
96214 Vercauteren Thomas AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM82+4:59,, 0:43
97206 Mingay OscarWALES13+1:37,, 0:43
9824 Vanden Bussche WannesMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES105+5:58,, 0:43
99181 Bentley ConnorTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT98+5:26,, 0:43
100241 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit32+3:21,, 0:43
101122 Dubois Pierre-emmanuelMIXTE 124+2:55,, 0:43
10253 Rakers Martijn18WV De Jonge Renner109+6:06,, 0:43
10373 Allen SamuelLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC77+4:50,, 0:43
104164 Slokkers Yoeri MIXTE 283+5:00,, 0:43
10584 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan79+4:54,, 0:43
106115 Mundbjerg KristianTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR108+6:03,, 0:43
107101 Candries RubenDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.103+5:47,, 0:43
108125 Mouraud VictorMIXTE 136+3:25,, 0:43
109152 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC31+3:19,, 0:43
110276 Rønhede Thorolf TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN85+5:02,, 0:43
11176 Herd AlexanderLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC107+6:01,, 0:43
112293 Murray Oliver20SPOKES RACING TEAM124+7:27,, 0:43
113154 Daniels Lars17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10+1:05,, 0:43
1146 Wollenberg TimTeam Auto Eder Bayern 91+5:13,, 0:43
115222 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM86+5:04,, 0:43
116252 van Esch YouriSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland127+7:58,, 0:43
117225 Meyvis Jef18WAC TEAM93+5:16,, 0:43
118146 Vool ToomasEstonia54+3:58,, 0:43
11923 Pemen DolfMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES66+4:26,, 0:43
12034 Clynhens JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D116+6:32,, 0:43
12115 Cappan LennertVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM99+5:35,, 0:43
12236 Van Der Smissen LennickYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D113+6:12,, 0:43
123224 De Groote DriesWAC TEAM117+6:37,, 0:43
12412 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM44+3:46,, 0:43
125153 Van Den Eynde VinceACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC40+3:34,, 0:43
126295 Dent AlexanderSPOKES RACING TEAM74+4:46,, 0:43
127275 Hudlebusch JeffTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN80+4:57,, 0:43
12862 Njor Marckus BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE63+4:15,, 0:43
129273 Heinisch PhilipTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN78+4:54,, 0:43
13031 Verhaegen LennieYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D130+8:471:08 1:08
131134 Butkevicius AlgirdasLithuania111+6:07,, 1:08
132195 Waeyaert ArnoDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren131+8:591:24 1:24
13322 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES135+9:352:07 2:07
13433 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D128+8:112:18 2:18
135105 Lauwers RubenDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.126+7:472:45 2:45
DNF35 Verbiest JordiYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D+ -6:03:46 -2:45:45 -2:45:45
DNF272 Skydsgaard Jensen LauritsTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF201 Burke Matthew17WALES+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF184 Mckenna NickTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF183 Levy JulianTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF182 Castillo ErikTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF176 Newmark FinleySOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF135 Kuras Laurynas Lithuania+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF75 Mayo HarrisonLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF55 Deschepper Ward 17WV De Jonge Renner+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
DNF281 Siltumens KristapsLatvia+ -6:03:46,, -2:45:45
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲3193 Van Den Bossche Fabio17Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren1+0:006:03:46 6:03:46+0:00
25▲314 Van Grieken JarneVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2+0:020:02 0:02+0:00
31▼264 Levy William Blume17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE3+0:360:36 0:36+0:43
42▼2124 Laurance Axel MIXTE 14+0:380:38 0:38+0:43
53▼22 Luhrs Leslie Team Auto Eder Bayern 5+0:38,, 0:38+0:43
66-211 van Poppel SébastianAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM6+0:550:55 0:55+0:43
713▲654 Spapen Mauro17WV De Jonge Renner7+0:560:56 0:56-0:09
87▼13 Rietzler KilianTeam Auto Eder Bayern 8+1:011:01 1:01+0:43
98▼151 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner9+1:041:04 1:04+0:43
109▼1154 Daniels Lars17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC10+1:051:05 1:05+0:43
1115▲485 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan11+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
1210▼2194 Van Mulders BrentDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren12+1:261:26 1:26+0:41
1311▼2206 Mingay OscarWALES13+1:371:37 1:37+0:43
1412▼2285 Rubenis PaulsLatvia14+1:401:40 1:40+0:35
1514▼1283 Rendors ArvisLatvia15+1:481:48 1:48+0:43
1616-82 Geysels XanderSteeds Vooraan16+1:561:56 1:56+0:43
1717-286 Krasts AlekssLatvia17+2:062:06 2:06+0:43
1818-282 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia18+2:112:11 2:11+0:43
1924▲51 Frick Bastian Team Auto Eder Bayern 19+2:202:20 2:20-0:02
2019▼1261 Moureau Axel WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING20+2:222:22 2:22+0:43
2120▼1212 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM21+2:252:25 2:25+0:43
2221▼194 Weinberg RoiIsrael22+2:372:37 2:37+0:43
2336▲13266 Dorenbos YanneWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING23+2:472:47 2:47+0:00
2422▼2122 Dubois Pierre-emmanuelMIXTE 124+2:552:55 2:55+0:43
2523▼2223 Meeusen Rik16WAC TEAM25+2:592:59 2:59+0:43
2625▼1143 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia26+3:103:10 3:10+0:43
2726▼1216 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM27+3:123:12 3:12+0:43
2827▼152 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner28+3:12,, 3:12+0:43
2928▼144 Clynhens ToonAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM29+3:143:14 3:14+0:43
3029▼111 Fretin Milan 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM30+3:173:17 3:17+0:43
3130▼1152 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC31+3:193:19 3:19+0:43
3231▼1241 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit32+3:213:21 3:21+0:43
3337▲4141 Karpenko Gleb Estonia33+3:223:22 3:22+0:35
3432▼263 Wacker Ludvig Anton17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE34+3:243:24 3:24+0:43
3533▼2203 Price Joshua18WALES35+3:24,, 3:24+0:43
3634▼2125 Mouraud VictorMIXTE 136+3:253:25 3:25+0:43
3758▲21191 de Decker TijlDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren37+3:303:30 3:30+0:10
3838-196 Wernimont NicolasDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren38+3:313:31 3:31+0:43
3939-42 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM39+3:333:33 3:33+0:43
4040-153 Van Den Eynde VinceACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC40+3:343:34 3:34+0:43
4141-123 Jolly Maxime17MIXTE 141+3:353:35 3:35+0:43
4242-264 Kroon Joris WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42+3:403:40 3:40+0:43
4343-205 Rees Joseph WALES43+3:443:44 3:44+0:43
4445▲112 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM44+3:463:46 3:46+0:43
4546▲1192 Dens Tuur18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren45+3:473:47 3:47+0:43
4635▼1161 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere VictorBORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE46+3:483:48 3:48+1:03
4747-263 Krijnsen Jelte WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING47+3:553:55 3:55+0:43
4849▲1253 Artz Bart Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland48+3:563:56 3:56+0:43
4950▲1145 Treimuth HenriEstonia49+3:56,, 3:56+0:43
5051▲1242 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit50+3:56,, 3:56+0:43
5152▲1162 Buitendijk Ruben18MIXTE 251+3:573:57 3:57+0:43
5253▲1296 Hughes DylanSPOKES RACING TEAM52+3:57,, 3:57+0:43
5354▲1294 Barlow Ben SPOKES RACING TEAM53+3:583:58 3:58+0:43
5455▲1146 Vool ToomasEstonia54+3:58,, 3:58+0:43
5556▲1254 Dirven RoySelectie Zuid Oost Nederland55+4:014:01 4:01+0:43
5657▲121 Hendrikx MeesMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES56+4:024:02 4:02+0:43
5780▲23121 Bourdiaux Julien17MIXTE 157+4:044:04 4:04-0:04
5859▲1226 Van Den Plas Jasper17WAC TEAM58+4:074:07 4:07+0:43
5960▲156 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner59+4:124:12 4:12+0:43
6061▲14 Rosner Linus Team Auto Eder Bayern 60+4:12,, 4:12+0:43
6162▲165 Zwisler JonasBORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE61+4:144:14 4:14+0:43
6263▲1111 Pedersen JonasTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR62+4:14,, 4:14+0:43
6364▲162 Njor Marckus BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE63+4:154:15 4:15+0:43
6465▲1173 Hayter Leo SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM64+4:234:23 4:23+0:43
6566▲195 Goldstein EdoIsrael65+4:254:25 4:25+0:43
6668▲223 Pemen DolfMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES66+4:264:26 4:26+0:42
6769▲2114 Larsen Tue TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR67+4:284:28 4:28+0:43
6870▲286 Materne RemiSteeds Vooraan68+4:304:30 4:30+0:43
6971▲2213 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM69+4:30,, 4:30+0:43
7072▲2142 Livintsev AntonEstonia70+4:314:31 4:31+0:43
7173▲2104 Michielsen Jarne DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.71+4:324:32 4:32+0:43
7274▲2132 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania72+4:404:40 4:40+0:43
7375▲2251 Van Zandbeek Sjors17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland73+4:434:43 4:43+0:43
7476▲2295 Dent AlexanderSPOKES RACING TEAM74+4:464:46 4:46+0:43
7577▲291 Rubinstein RoyIsrael75+4:484:48 4:48+0:43
7678▲2265 Meijdam Sam WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING76+4:504:50 4:50+0:43
7779▲273 Allen SamuelLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC77+4:50,, 4:50+0:43
7881▲3273 Heinisch PhilipTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN78+4:544:54 4:54+0:43
7982▲384 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan79+4:54,, 4:54+0:43
8083▲3275 Hudlebusch JeffTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN80+4:574:57 4:57+0:43
8184▲3161 Haest JeroenMIXTE 281+4:594:59 4:59+0:43
8285▲3214 Vercauteren Thomas AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM82+4:59,, 4:59+0:43
8386▲3164 Slokkers Yoeri MIXTE 283+5:005:00 5:00+0:43
8487▲3172 Shaw MatthewSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM84+5:015:01 5:01+0:43
8588▲3276 Rønhede Thorolf TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN85+5:025:02 5:02+0:43
8689▲3222 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM86+5:045:04 5:04+0:43
8790▲35 Roth NepomukTeam Auto Eder Bayern 87+5:055:05 5:05+0:43
8891▲3102 Coenegrachts JasperDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.88+5:05,, 5:05+0:43
8992▲3116 Rost Magnus TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR89+5:075:07 5:07+0:43
9093▲326 Hermans BerreMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES90+5:095:09 5:09+0:43
9194▲36 Wollenberg TimTeam Auto Eder Bayern 91+5:135:13 5:13+0:43
9295▲383 Wachters JefSteeds Vooraan92+5:145:14 5:14+0:43
9396▲3225 Meyvis Jef18WAC TEAM93+5:165:16 5:16+0:43
9497▲341 Jordens JarnoAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM94+5:205:20 5:20+0:43
9598▲3256 Maas AleksandrSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland95+5:215:21 5:21+0:43
9699▲3103 Decoster MichaelDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.96+5:225:22 5:22+0:43
97100▲3186 Sheerin BrendanTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT97+5:22,, 5:22+0:43
98101▲3181 Bentley ConnorTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT98+5:265:26 5:26+0:43
99102▲315 Cappan LennertVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM99+5:355:35 5:35+0:43
100104▲4233 Scharre StefHEIST CYCLING TEAM100+5:425:42 5:42+0:43
101105▲496 Levanon IdanIsrael101+5:445:44 5:44+0:43
102107▲5106 Schaekers JanikDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.102+5:465:46 5:46+0:43
103108▲5101 Candries RubenDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.103+5:475:47 5:47+0:43
104109▲5221 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM104+5:565:56 5:56+0:43
105110▲524 Vanden Bussche WannesMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES105+5:585:58 5:58+0:43
106111▲513 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM106+6:006:00 6:00+0:43
107112▲576 Herd AlexanderLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC107+6:016:01 6:01+0:43
108113▲5115 Mundbjerg KristianTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR108+6:036:03 6:03+0:43
109114▲553 Rakers Martijn18WV De Jonge Renner109+6:066:06 6:06+0:43
110115▲5215 Hopmans Wouter AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM110+6:06,, 6:06+0:43
111103▼8134 Butkevicius AlgirdasLithuania111+6:076:07 6:07+1:08
112116▲4133 Kelmelis AristidasLithuania112+6:106:10 6:10+0:43
113117▲436 Van Der Smissen LennickYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D113+6:126:12 6:12+0:43
114118▲4271 Andersen OliverTEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN114+6:186:18 6:18+0:43
115120▲5151 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC115+6:306:30 6:30+0:43
116121▲534 Clynhens JensYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D116+6:326:32 6:32+0:43
117123▲6224 De Groote DriesWAC TEAM117+6:376:37 6:37+0:43
118124▲6284 Strelis Eduards Latvia118+6:436:43 6:43+0:43
119127▲8126 Nazon MatteoMIXTE 1119+6:506:50 6:50+0:43
120128▲8136 Kmieliauskas RokasLithuania120+6:596:59 6:59+0:43
121130▲9171 Modell TheoSOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM121+7:037:03 7:03+0:43
122131▲925 Verdonck AndresMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES122+7:067:06 7:06+0:43
123132▲9202 Burnett BreconWALES123+7:137:13 7:13+0:43
124133▲9293 Murray Oliver20SPOKES RACING TEAM124+7:277:27 7:27+0:43
125134▲993 Melamed ShaharIsrael125+7:317:31 7:31+0:43
126106▼20105 Lauwers RubenDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.126+7:477:47 7:47+2:45
127136▲9252 van Esch YouriSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland127+7:587:58 7:58+0:43
128122▼633 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D128+8:118:11 8:11+2:18
129141▲1274 Selfe BenLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC129+8:358:35 8:35+0:43
130140▲1031 Verhaegen LennieYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D130+8:478:47 8:47+1:08
131139▲8195 Waeyaert ArnoDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren131+8:598:59 8:59+1:24
132145▲13175 Dussek Tom SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM132+9:089:08 9:08+0:43
133143▲10163 De Mesmaeker TiboMIXTE 2133+9:259:25 9:25+1:03
134146▲12156 Eeckhout Emile ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC134+9:299:29 9:29+0:43
135138▲322 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES135+9:359:35 9:35+2:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1193 Van Den Bossche Fabio17Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren58
23▲12 Luhrs Leslie Team Auto Eder Bayern 52
31▼264 Levy William Blume17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE51
44-14 Van Grieken JarneVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM48
59▲454 Spapen Mauro17WV De Jonge Renner45
65▼151 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner32
720▲131 Frick Bastian Team Auto Eder Bayern 29
86▼2124 Laurance Axel MIXTE 128
915▲685 Verwilt MauroSteeds Vooraan28
107▼3154 Daniels Lars17ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC27
118▼3212 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM25
12-121 Bourdiaux Julien17MIXTE 125
1312▼1211 van Poppel SébastianAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM22
1411▼3194 Van Mulders BrentDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren18
1516▲1162 Buitendijk Ruben18MIXTE 217
1625▲9285 Rubenis PaulsLatvia16
1710▼752 Verschueren WesselWV De Jonge Renner15
18-266 Dorenbos YanneWILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING14
1913▼6143 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia13
20-191 de Decker TijlDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren13
21-141 Karpenko Gleb Estonia11
2214▼83 Rietzler KilianTeam Auto Eder Bayern 10
2317▼682 Geysels XanderSteeds Vooraan9
2418▼6226 Van Den Plas Jasper17WAC TEAM9
2519▼6223 Meeusen Rik16WAC TEAM8
26-11 Fretin Milan 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM8
2721▼6282 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia7
2822▼6153 Van Den Eynde VinceACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC7
2923▼694 Weinberg RoiIsrael6
3024▼6122 Dubois Pierre-emmanuelMIXTE 16
31-203 Price Joshua18WALES6
32-242 Meerbeek MarkusWestland Wil Vooruit5
3326▼7241 Brabander NickWestland Wil Vooruit4
3427▼7283 Rendors ArvisLatvia3
3528▼7152 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC3
36-123 Jolly Maxime17MIXTE 13
3729▼8206 Mingay OscarWALES2
38-253 Artz Bart Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland2
3930▼9296 Hughes DylanSPOKES RACING TEAM2
4031▼9286 Krasts AlekssLatvia1
41-192 Dens Tuur18Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren1
4232▼10294 Barlow Ben SPOKES RACING TEAM1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-64 Levy William Blume17BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE3+0:366:04:22 6:04:22
22-124 Laurance Axel MIXTE 14+0:380:02 0:02
33-2 Luhrs Leslie Team Auto Eder Bayern 5+0:38,, 0:02
44-211 van Poppel SébastianAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM6+0:550:19 0:19
55-51 Hohmann Lars WV De Jonge Renner9+1:040:28 0:28
66-285 Rubenis PaulsLatvia14+1:401:04 1:04
77-286 Krasts AlekssLatvia17+2:061:30 1:30
88-261 Moureau Axel WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING20+2:221:46 1:46
99-212 Huys Branko AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM21+2:251:49 1:49
1010-223 Meeusen Rik16WAC TEAM25+2:592:23 2:23
1111-143 Mirzojev ArtjomEstonia26+3:102:34 2:34
1212-216 Brouwers Emile AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM27+3:122:36 2:36
1313-44 Clynhens ToonAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM29+3:142:38 2:38
1414-11 Fretin Milan 17VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM30+3:172:41 2:41
1515-152 Bervoets MichaelACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC31+3:192:43 2:43
1617▲1141 Karpenko Gleb Estonia33+3:222:46 2:46
1725▲8191 de Decker TijlDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren37+3:302:54 2:54
1818-42 De Laet TomasAA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM39+3:332:57 2:57
1919-264 Kroon Joris WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING42+3:403:04 3:04
2021▲112 De Cleen WouterVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM44+3:463:10 3:10
2116▼561 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere VictorBORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE46+3:483:12 3:12
2222-263 Krijnsen Jelte WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING47+3:553:19 3:19
2323-145 Treimuth HenriEstonia49+3:563:20 3:20
2424-146 Vool ToomasEstonia54+3:583:22 3:22
2526▲156 Pavone Gianni WV De Jonge Renner59+4:123:36 3:36
2627▲14 Rosner Linus Team Auto Eder Bayern 60+4:12,, 3:36
2728▲1111 Pedersen JonasTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR62+4:143:38 3:38
2829▲162 Njor Marckus BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE63+4:153:39 3:39
2930▲1173 Hayter Leo SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM64+4:233:47 3:47
3031▲1114 Larsen Tue TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR67+4:283:52 3:52
3132▲1213 van den Schoor MatsAVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM69+4:303:54 3:54
3233▲1142 Livintsev AntonEstonia70+4:313:55 3:55
3334▲1104 Michielsen Jarne DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.71+4:323:56 3:56
3435▲1295 Dent AlexanderSPOKES RACING TEAM74+4:464:10 4:10
3536▲1265 Meijdam Sam WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING76+4:504:14 4:14
3637▲184 Deraedt VictorSteeds Vooraan79+4:544:18 4:18
3738▲1214 Vercauteren Thomas AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM82+4:594:23 4:23
3839▲1164 Slokkers Yoeri MIXTE 283+5:004:24 4:24
3940▲1276 Rønhede Thorolf TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN85+5:024:26 4:26
4041▲1222 Francken Sibe WAC TEAM86+5:044:28 4:28
4142▲1116 Rost Magnus TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR89+5:074:31 4:31
4243▲126 Hermans BerreMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES90+5:094:33 4:33
4344▲1256 Maas AleksandrSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland95+5:214:45 4:45
4445▲1103 Decoster MichaelDE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.96+5:224:46 4:46
4546▲1181 Bentley ConnorTEAM VELOSPORT JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT98+5:264:50 4:50
4647▲1233 Scharre StefHEIST CYCLING TEAM100+5:425:06 5:06
4748▲1221 Grootjans JenoWAC TEAM104+5:565:20 5:20
4849▲113 Smet JorreVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM106+6:005:24 5:24
4950▲176 Herd AlexanderLEE VALLEY YOUTH CC107+6:015:25 5:25
5051▲1115 Mundbjerg KristianTEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR108+6:035:27 5:27
5152▲1215 Hopmans Wouter AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM110+6:065:30 5:30
5253▲136 Van Der Smissen LennickYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D113+6:125:36 5:36
5354▲1151 Székely NathanACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC115+6:305:54 5:54
5456▲2224 De Groote DriesWAC TEAM117+6:376:01 6:01
5557▲2284 Strelis Eduards Latvia118+6:436:07 6:07
5659▲3126 Nazon MatteoMIXTE 1119+6:506:14 6:14
5755▼233 Vermeiren YentheYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D128+8:117:35 7:35
5865▲731 Verhaegen LennieYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D130+8:478:11 8:11
5964▲5195 Waeyaert ArnoDavo Cyclingteam Tongeren131+8:598:23 8:23
6066▲6156 Eeckhout Emile ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC134+9:298:53 8:53
6163▲222 Van Looveren JoachimMILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES135+9:358:59 8:59
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Auto Eder Bayern + -6:03:46 17:33:23 17:33:23
24▲2 Davo Cyclingteam Tongeren+ -6:03:460:11 0:11
33- WV De Jonge Renner+ -6:03:460:38 0:38
42▼2 Latvia+ -6:03:460:47 0:47
57▲2 MIXTE 2+ -6:03:462:26 2:26
68▲2 VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM+ -6:03:462:28 2:28
710▲3 Steeds Vooraan+ -6:03:462:31 2:31
85▼3 AVIA-RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM+ -6:03:462:48 2:48
96▼3 ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC+ -6:03:463:06 3:06
109▼1 BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE+ -6:03:463:13 3:13
1112▲1 WILTON CYCLINGTEAM/UW_TC DE VOLHARDING+ -6:03:463:43 3:43
1211▼1 WALES+ -6:03:463:57 3:57
1313- AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM+ -6:03:465:18 5:18
1416▲2 Estonia+ -6:03:465:51 5:51
1514▼1 WAC TEAM+ -6:03:465:53 5:53
1615▼1 Israel+ -6:03:465:55 5:55
1717- SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM+ -6:03:466:45 6:45
1818- SPOKES RACING TEAM+ -6:03:466:56 6:56
1919- Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland+ -6:03:467:09 7:09
2020- MIXTE 1+ -6:03:467:42 7:42
2121- MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES+ -6:03:467:43 7:43
2222- TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR+ -6:03:468:05 8:05
2323- TEAM CYCLING ELITE COPENHAGEN+ -6:03:468:31 8:31
2424- DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.+ -6:03:468:49 8:49
2525- Lithuania+ -6:03:469:04 9:04
2627▲1 LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC+ -6:03:4610:10 10:10
2728▲1 YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D+ -6:03:4612:01 12:01

Race information

Date: 8th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.26 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Kontich › Kontich
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.sintmartinusprijs.be/
www.steeds-vooraan.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21252 sec.